Toggle navigation
Home
Events
Results
For Athletes
Check My Entry
Register Timing Chip
News
'Bout Us
Services
Our Time Keeping Services
Value Added Services
Our Partners
Our Valued Clients
Green Milage Road Race
-
4 Mile
- Provisional Results
Important Information
BoutTime will automatically sent all results to
Discovery Vitality
&
Momentum Multiply
on the
Wednesday after
the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
All time keeping disputes must be logged within
48 hours after the event
to
info@bouttime.co.za
. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc
Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!
Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.
5 = Excellent
4 = Very good
3 = Good
2 = Poor
1 = Very Poor
Search
UNDER TESTING
Click on your time to see your finishing video. (if available)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Lic No
District
Time
Pace
Gender
Gen Pos
Gen Pos
Category
Club
District
Pace
1
2173
Jacques Geldenhuys
Jacques Geldenhuys
2173
 Male (Junior (15-19))
00:19:20
00:19:20
03:12/km
1
Male
1
Junior (15-19)
03:12/km
2
2202
Tando Maubane
()
Tando Maubane
2202
 Male (Youth)
Bosch
00:21:00
()
00:21:00
03:30/km
2
Male
2
Youth
Bosch
03:30/km
3
2172
Henre Sweers
Henre Sweers
2172
 Male (Junior (15-19))
00:22:53
00:22:53
03:48/km
3
Male
3
Junior (15-19)
03:48/km
4
2119
Danielle Jordaan
()
Danielle Jordaan
2119
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Oosmoot
00:28:32
()
00:28:32
04:45/km
1
Female
1
Senior (20-39)
Oosmoot
04:45/km
5
2101
Zanike Breytenbach
Zanike Breytenbach
2101
 Female (Youth)
00:29:00
00:29:00
04:49/km
2
Female
2
Youth
04:49/km
6
2174
Judith Geldenhuys
Judith Geldenhuys
2174
 Female (40+)
Solidarity Athletics Club
00:32:50
00:32:50
05:27/km
3
Female
3
40+
Solidarity Athletics Club
05:27/km
7
2077
Carmien Smal
Carmien Smal
2077
 Female (Youth)
00:33:59
00:33:59
05:39/km
4
Female
4
Youth
05:39/km
8
2094
Waldo Breytenbach
Waldo Breytenbach
2094
 Male (Invalid Id No)
00:34:09
00:34:09
05:40/km
4
Male
4
Invalid Id No
05:40/km
9
2093
Juan Breytenbach
Juan Breytenbach
2093
 Male (Invalid Id No)
00:34:11
00:34:11
05:40/km
5
Male
5
Invalid Id No
05:40/km
10
2138
Thadimpico Smith
Thadimpico Smith
2138
 Female (Invalid Id No)
00:34:41
00:34:41
05:45/km
5
Female
5
Invalid Id No
05:45/km
11
2390
Tiaan Visagie
Tiaan Visagie
2390
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:35:14
00:35:14
05:51/km
6
Male
6
Senior (20-39)
05:51/km
12
2170
Paul Sweers
()
Paul Sweers
2170
 Male (Junior (15-19))
00:35:28
()
00:35:28
05:54/km
7
Male
7
Junior (15-19)
05:54/km
13
2171
Henk Sweers
()
Henk Sweers
2171
 Male (Youth)
00:35:30
()
00:35:30
05:54/km
8
Male
8
Youth
05:54/km
14
2139
J.K Rapolai Rapolai
()
J.K Rapolai Rapolai
2139
 Male (Senior (20-39))
a4a
00:35:34
()
00:35:34
05:54/km
9
Male
9
Senior (20-39)
a4a
05:54/km
15
2118
Jacobus Buitenbach
()
Jacobus Buitenbach
2118
 Female (Youth)
00:35:38
()
00:35:38
05:55/km
6
Female
6
Youth
05:55/km
16
2157
Linda Breytenbach
()
Linda Breytenbach
2157
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:35:57
()
00:35:57
05:58/km
7
Female
7
Senior (20-39)
05:58/km
17
2159
Pawl Dhlaniini
()
Pawl Dhlaniini
2159
 Male (40+)
00:36:36
()
00:36:36
06:06/km
10
Male
10
40+
06:06/km
18
2167
Duswell Mathebula
Duswell Mathebula
2167
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:37:06
00:37:06
06:10/km
11
Male
11
Senior (20-39)
06:10/km
19
2371
Dumisani Mooketsi
Dumisani Mooketsi
2371
 Male (Youth)
00:37:38
00:37:38
06:15/km
12
Male
12
Youth
06:15/km
20
2127
Natasha Bornman
()
Natasha Bornman
2127
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Vita
00:37:41
()
00:37:41
06:15/km
8
Female
8
Senior (20-39)
Vita
06:15/km
21
2105
Joseph Appel
()
Joseph Appel
2105
 Male (40+)
GNMA
00:38:21
()
00:38:21
06:22/km
13
Male
13
40+
GNMA
06:22/km
22
2109
Jean Bezuidenhout
()
Jean Bezuidenhout
2109
 Female (Junior (15-19))
00:39:04
()
00:39:04
06:30/km
9
Female
9
Junior (15-19)
06:30/km
23
2169
Bronwyn Plescia
Bronwyn Plescia
2169
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:39:07
00:39:07
06:30/km
10
Female
10
Senior (20-39)
06:30/km
24
2098
Mariaan Serdyn
()
Mariaan Serdyn
2098
 Female (40+)
00:39:34
()
00:39:34
06:34/km
11
Female
11
40+
06:34/km
25
2214
Reatlegile Mahlangu
()
Reatlegile Mahlangu
2214
 Female (Youth)
00:39:45
()
00:39:45
06:36/km
12
Female
12
Youth
06:36/km
26
2140
Celia Pretorius
()
Celia Pretorius
2140
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Voortrekker Monument
00:39:50
()
00:39:50
06:37/km
13
Female
13
Senior (20-39)
Voortrekker Monument
06:37/km
27
2199
Nicolene Braadr
Nicolene Braadr
2199
 Female (Invalid Id No)
VTM
00:39:51
00:39:51
06:37/km
14
Female
14
Invalid Id No
VTM
06:37/km
28
2149
Melanie Collatz
()
Melanie Collatz
2149
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:39:55
()
00:39:55
06:39/km
15
Female
15
Senior (20-39)
06:39/km
29
2104
Karen Appel
()
Karen Appel
2104
 Female (40+)
GAUTENG MASTERS
00:40:00
()
00:40:00
06:39/km
16
Female
16
40+
GAUTENG MASTERS
06:39/km
31
2392
Marisia Van Wyk
Marisia Van Wyk
2392
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:40:30
00:40:30
06:45/km
18
Female
18
Senior (20-39)
06:45/km
31
2393
Maria Catharina Van Wyk
Maria Catharina Van Wyk
2393
 Female (50+)
00:40:30
00:40:30
06:45/km
18
Female
18
50+
06:45/km
32
2067
Danre Botma
()
Danre Botma
2067
 Male (50+)
Solidarity
00:40:32
()
00:40:32
06:45/km
14
Male
14
50+
Solidarity
06:45/km
33
2076
Tanya Smal
()
Tanya Smal
2076
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:40:42
()
00:40:42
06:46/km
19
Female
19
Senior (20-39)
06:46/km
34
2097
Morgaiv Behiens
()
Morgaiv Behiens
2097
 Male (Junior (15-19))
00:40:53
()
00:40:53
06:48/km
15
Male
15
Junior (15-19)
06:48/km
35
2096
Raymond Esterhuizen
()
Raymond Esterhuizen
2096
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:40:56
()
00:40:56
06:48/km
16
Male
16
Senior (20-39)
06:48/km
36
2377
Karen Louw
Karen Louw
2377
 Female (40+)
Medihelp Muli Sport Klub
00:41:15
00:41:15
06:51/km
20
Female
20
40+
Medihelp Muli Sport Klub
06:51/km
37
2379
Marius Louw
Marius Louw
2379
 Male (40+)
Medihelp Muli Sport Klub
00:41:17
00:41:17
06:51/km
17
Male
17
40+
Medihelp Muli Sport Klub
06:51/km
38
2112
Nikita Clarke
()
Nikita Clarke
2112
 Female (Junior (15-19))
TEMP
00:41:49
()
00:41:49
06:57/km
21
Female
21
Junior (15-19)
TEMP
06:57/km
39
2205
Dennis Martin
()
Dennis Martin
2205
 Male (50+)
00:42:00
()
00:42:00
07:00/km
18
Male
18
50+
07:00/km
40
2102
Rian Swanepoel
()
Rian Swanepoel
2102
 Male (Senior (20-39))
PVT
00:42:05
()
00:42:05
07:00/km
19
Male
19
Senior (20-39)
PVT
07:00/km
41
2391
Martin Park
Martin Park
2391
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:42:16
00:42:16
07:01/km
20
Male
20
Senior (20-39)
07:01/km
42
2137
Nagel Austin
Nagel Austin
2137
 Female (Invalid Id No)
00:42:21
00:42:21
07:03/km
22
Female
22
Invalid Id No
07:03/km
43
2378
Elze Le Roux
Elze Le Roux
2378
 Female (40+)
Irene Road Running Club
00:42:24
00:42:24
07:03/km
23
Female
23
40+
Irene Road Running Club
07:03/km
44
2193
Shaylon Arenas
Shaylon Arenas
2193
 Male (Invalid Id No)
Nedbank
00:42:27
00:42:27
07:03/km
21
Male
21
Invalid Id No
Nedbank
07:03/km
45
2389
Wouter Botha
Wouter Botha
2389
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:42:29
00:42:29
07:03/km
22
Male
22
Senior (20-39)
07:03/km
46
1256
Brenda Botha
Brenda Botha
1256
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)
00:42:49
00:42:49
07:07/km
24
Female
24
Senior (20-39)
Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)
07:07/km
47
2370
Zunaid Ismail Gani
Zunaid Ismail Gani
2370
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:43:00
00:43:00
07:09/km
23
Male
23
Senior (20-39)
07:09/km
48
2148
Chris Ivany
()
Chris Ivany
2148
 Male (40+)
00:43:26
()
00:43:26
07:13/km
24
Male
24
40+
07:13/km
49
2121
Donald Lawnenuse
()
Donald Lawnenuse
2121
 Male (40+)
00:43:41
()
00:43:41
07:15/km
25
Male
25
40+
07:15/km
50
Jameel Hassen
Jameel Hassen
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:43:50
00:43:50
07:18/km
26
Male
26
Senior (20-39)
07:18/km
51
2162
Asif Mahomed
()
Asif Mahomed
2162
 Male (40+)
Vitality
00:43:52
()
00:43:52
07:18/km
27
Male
27
40+
Vitality
07:18/km
52
2382
Dominique Knox
Dominique Knox
2382
 Female (Junior (15-19))
00:44:08
00:44:08
07:21/km
25
Female
25
Junior (15-19)
07:21/km
53
2372
Reuben Barwise
Reuben Barwise
2372
 Male (Youth)
00:44:10
00:44:10
07:21/km
28
Male
28
Youth
07:21/km
54
2383
Adin Bardenhorst
Adin Bardenhorst
2383
 Male (Junior (15-19))
00:44:11
00:44:11
07:21/km
29
Male
29
Junior (15-19)
07:21/km
55
2122
Estrolita Lawrence
()
Estrolita Lawrence
2122
 Female (40+)
00:44:15
()
00:44:15
07:21/km
26
Female
26
40+
07:21/km
56
2204
Denise Martin
()
Denise Martin
2204
 Female (50+)
00:44:59
()
00:44:59
07:28/km
27
Female
27
50+
07:28/km
57
2154
Carissa Schubert
()
Carissa Schubert
2154
 Female (Junior (15-19))
love running
00:45:30
()
00:45:30
07:34/km
28
Female
28
Junior (15-19)
love running
07:34/km
58
2081
Dylon Van Deventer
()
Dylon Van Deventer
2081
 Male (Senior (20-39))
LOLE-Running
00:45:32
()
00:45:32
07:34/km
30
Male
30
Senior (20-39)
LOLE-Running
07:34/km
59
2126
Loutjie Jansen Van Rensberg
()
Loutjie Jansen Van Rensberg
2126
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:45:39
()
00:45:39
07:36/km
31
Male
31
Senior (20-39)
07:36/km
60
2208
Zanie Cilliers
Zanie Cilliers
2208
 Female (Invalid Id No)
00:45:51
00:45:51
07:37/km
29
Female
29
Invalid Id No
07:37/km
61
2177
Sunette Taljaart
()
Sunette Taljaart
2177
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:45:55
()
00:45:55
07:39/km
30
Female
30
Senior (20-39)
07:39/km
62
2114
Caroline Lawings
Caroline Lawings
2114
 Female (Invalid Id No)
00:45:59
00:45:59
07:39/km
31
Female
31
Invalid Id No
07:39/km
63
2381
Casey Peters
Casey Peters
2381
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:46:10
00:46:10
07:40/km
32
Female
32
Senior (20-39)
07:40/km
64
2380
Charles Peters
Charles Peters
2380
 Male (40+)
00:46:11
00:46:11
07:40/km
32
Male
32
40+
07:40/km
67
2082
Arushka Buthma
()
Arushka Buthma
2082
 Female (Senior (20-39))
IRENE
00:46:31
()
00:46:31
07:45/km
33
Female
33
Senior (20-39)
IRENE
07:45/km
67
2075
Phol Grimbeck
()
Phol Grimbeck
2075
 Male (Senior (20-39))
HQH Gauteng
00:46:31
()
00:46:31
07:45/km
34
Male
34
Senior (20-39)
HQH Gauteng
07:45/km
67
2074
A.A. Grimbeek
()
A.A. Grimbeek
2074
 Male (60+)
Gauteng
00:46:31
()
00:46:31
07:45/km
34
Male
34
60+
Gauteng
07:45/km
68
2150
Casper Calitz
()
Casper Calitz
2150
 Male (50+)
00:46:32
()
00:46:32
07:45/km
35
Male
35
50+
07:45/km
69
2085
K Baloyi
K Baloyi
2085
 Male (Invalid Id No)
00:46:39
00:46:39
07:45/km
36
Male
36
Invalid Id No
07:45/km
70
2165
Marina Badenhorst
Marina Badenhorst
2165
 Female (Junior (15-19))
Fit Pretoria
00:46:53
00:46:53
07:48/km
34
Female
34
Junior (15-19)
Fit Pretoria
07:48/km
71
2183
Eric Marais
()
Eric Marais
2183
 Male (Youth)
00:47:21
()
00:47:21
07:52/km
37
Male
37
Youth
07:52/km
72
2387
Nedine Du Plessis
Nedine Du Plessis
2387
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:48:05
00:48:05
08:00/km
35
Female
35
Senior (20-39)
08:00/km
73
2086
Ros Henson
()
Ros Henson
2086
 Female (70+)
00:48:11
()
00:48:11
08:00/km
36
Female
36
70+
08:00/km
74
2385
Jeremy Coutts
Jeremy Coutts
2385
 Male (40+)
00:48:25
00:48:25
08:03/km
38
Male
38
40+
08:03/km
75
2166
Jana Botha
Jana Botha
2166
 Female (40+)
00:48:38
00:48:38
08:06/km
37
Female
37
40+
08:06/km
76
2058
Tshepiso Sediwo
()
Tshepiso Sediwo
2058
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:48:47
()
00:48:47
08:06/km
38
Female
38
Senior (20-39)
08:06/km
77
2129
Casey Roberts
()
Casey Roberts
2129
 Female (Youth)
00:49:03
()
00:49:03
08:09/km
39
Female
39
Youth
08:09/km
78
2129
Casey Robertson
()
Casey Robertson
2129
 Male (Youth)
00:49:05
()
00:49:05
08:09/km
39
Male
39
Youth
08:09/km
79
2095
Jason Van Heerden
()
Jason Van Heerden
2095
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:49:43
()
00:49:43
08:16/km
40
Male
40
Senior (20-39)
08:16/km
80
2111
Anel Alberton
()
Anel Alberton
2111
 Female (Junior (15-19))
PPMK
00:50:09
()
00:50:09
08:21/km
40
Female
40
Junior (15-19)
PPMK
08:21/km
81
2179
Kristy Nell
()
Kristy Nell
2179
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:50:14
()
00:50:14
08:21/km
41
Female
41
Senior (20-39)
08:21/km
82
2061
Waleed Moses
()
Waleed Moses
2061
 Male (Senior (20-39))
00:50:24
()
00:50:24
08:24/km
41
Male
41
Senior (20-39)
08:24/km
84
2070
Nthaboseng Molemoeng
()
Nthaboseng Molemoeng
2070
 Female (40+)
Resbank club
00:50:28
()
00:50:28
08:24/km
42
Female
42
40+
Resbank club
08:24/km
84
2386
Jeremiah Masekoameng
Jeremiah Masekoameng
2386
 Male (50+)
00:50:28
00:50:28
08:24/km
42
Male
42
50+
08:24/km
85
2062
Luthando Mbhele
Luthando Mbhele
2062
 Male (Invalid Id No)
Team Vitality
00:50:38
00:50:38
08:25/km
43
Male
43
Invalid Id No
Team Vitality
08:25/km
86
2120
Ruan Vlok
()
Ruan Vlok
2120
 Male (40+)
IRENE
00:50:46
()
00:50:46
08:27/km
44
Male
44
40+
IRENE
08:27/km
87
2156
Backermann Ackermann
()
Backermann Ackermann
2156
 Male (60+)
HR
00:50:53
()
00:50:53
08:27/km
45
Male
45
60+
HR
08:27/km
88
2210
Celest Schoeman
()
Celest Schoeman
2210
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:51:35
()
00:51:35
08:34/km
43
Female
43
Senior (20-39)
08:34/km
89
2175
Danie Jacobs
()
Danie Jacobs
2175
 Male (50+)
00:52:17
()
00:52:17
08:42/km
46
Male
46
50+
08:42/km
90
2128
Antonie Bornman
()
Antonie Bornman
2128
 Male (Youth)
Vitality
00:52:18
()
00:52:18
08:42/km
47
Male
47
Youth
Vitality
08:42/km
91
2055
Sudharsam Tallum
Sudharsam Tallum
2055
 Male (Invalid Id No)
00:52:27
00:52:27
08:43/km
48
Male
48
Invalid Id No
08:43/km
92
2141
Abiot Selepe
()
Abiot Selepe
2141
 Male (40+)
00:52:31
()
00:52:31
08:45/km
49
Male
49
40+
08:45/km
93
2375
Brenda Ratzeburg
Brenda Ratzeburg
2375
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:53:05
00:53:05
08:49/km
44
Female
44
Senior (20-39)
08:49/km
94
2161
Ikbal Mohamed
Ikbal Mohamed
2161
 Male (Invalid Id No)
00:53:17
00:53:17
08:51/km
50
Male
50
Invalid Id No
08:51/km
96
2131
Suzelle Scheepers
()
Suzelle Scheepers
2131
 Female (Youth)
00:53:34
()
00:53:34
08:54/km
46
Female
46
Youth
08:54/km
96
2130
Drane Vermeulen
Drane Vermeulen
2130
 Female (Youth)
00:53:34
00:53:34
08:54/km
46
Female
46
Youth
08:54/km
97
2023
Thino Ratab
()
Thino Ratab
2023
 Female (50+)
Bestmed
00:53:38
()
00:53:38
08:55/km
47
Female
47
50+
Bestmed
08:55/km
98
2388
George Beyl
George Beyl
2388
 Male (50+)
00:53:41
00:53:41
08:55/km
51
Male
51
50+
08:55/km
99
2080
Riete Du Plessis
()
Riete Du Plessis
2080
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:53:50
()
00:53:50
08:57/km
48
Female
48
Senior (20-39)
08:57/km
100
2146
Busiswe Sentleeng
()
Busiswe Sentleeng
2146
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Public Works AC
00:54:07
()
00:54:07
09:00/km
49
Female
49
Senior (20-39)
Public Works AC
09:00/km
101
2190
Francois Mouton
()
Francois Mouton
2190
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Phobians
00:54:11
()
00:54:11
09:00/km
52
Male
52
Senior (20-39)
Phobians
09:00/km
102
2188
Magdelize Burger
()
Magdelize Burger
2188
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Phobians AC
00:54:13
()
00:54:13
09:01/km
50
Female
50
Senior (20-39)
Phobians AC
09:01/km
104
2194
Asha Ramkalawani
()
Asha Ramkalawani
2194
 Female (50+)
00:54:28
()
00:54:28
09:03/km
52
Female
52
50+
09:03/km
104
2064
Sinoyoien Mbhele
()
Sinoyoien Mbhele
2064
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:54:28
()
00:54:28
09:03/km
52
Female
52
Senior (20-39)
09:03/km
105
2090
Ktlumbudlo Rambuda
()
Ktlumbudlo Rambuda
2090
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:54:44
()
00:54:44
09:06/km
53
Female
53
Senior (20-39)
09:06/km
106
2368
Elissa Butler
Elissa Butler
2368
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:55:29
00:55:29
09:13/km
54
Female
54
Senior (20-39)
09:13/km
107
2366
Magriet Hattingh
Magriet Hattingh
2366
 Female (50+)
Alpha Centurion Runners
00:55:31
00:55:31
09:15/km
55
Female
55
50+
Alpha Centurion Runners
09:15/km
108
2367
Louis Hattingh
Louis Hattingh
2367
 Male (40+)
00:55:33
00:55:33
09:15/km
53
Male
53
40+
09:15/km
109
2374
Alex Barwise
Alex Barwise
2374
 Male (Junior (15-19))
00:55:40
00:55:40
09:15/km
54
Male
54
Junior (15-19)
09:15/km
110
2197
Lynette Gough
()
Lynette Gough
2197
 Female (50+)
Irene
00:55:53
()
00:55:53
09:18/km
56
Female
56
50+
Irene
09:18/km
111
2136
Ricidtre Diunri
Ricidtre Diunri
2136
 Male (Invalid Id No)
00:55:55
00:55:55
09:18/km
55
Male
55
Invalid Id No
09:18/km
112
2160
Carl Van Hardt
()
Carl Van Hardt
2160
 Male (70+)
00:55:56
()
00:55:56
09:18/km
56
Male
56
70+
09:18/km
114
2198
Rosalinde Kavallineas
()
Rosalinde Kavallineas
2198
 Female (50+)
Vitality
00:55:57
()
00:55:57
09:18/km
57
Female
57
50+
Vitality
09:18/km
114
2198
Niekie Van Der Vyver
()
Niekie Van Der Vyver
2198
 Male (50+)
gauteng masters
00:55:57
()
00:55:57
09:18/km
57
Male
57
50+
gauteng masters
09:18/km
115
2201
Chene Kruger
()
Chene Kruger
2201
 Female (40+)
00:56:54
()
00:56:54
09:28/km
58
Female
58
40+
09:28/km
116
2115
Desmond Ramabulana
()
Desmond Ramabulana
2115
 Male (40+)
00:57:42
()
00:57:42
09:36/km
58
Male
58
40+
09:36/km
117
2394
Tshepo Ntlatleng
Tshepo Ntlatleng
2394
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)
00:57:45
00:57:45
09:36/km
59
Male
59
Senior (20-39)
Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)
09:36/km
118
2079
Silvana Dos Ras Marques
()
Silvana Dos Ras Marques
2079
 Female (50+)
00:57:51
()
00:57:51
09:37/km
59
Female
59
50+
09:37/km
119
2182
Joop Marais
()
Joop Marais
2182
 Male (Youth)
00:58:01
()
00:58:01
09:39/km
60
Male
60
Youth
09:39/km
120
2099
Mona Gouws
()
Mona Gouws
2099
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:58:07
()
00:58:07
09:40/km
60
Female
60
Senior (20-39)
09:40/km
121
2164
Erika Badenhorst
()
Erika Badenhorst
2164
 Female (40+)
Fit Pretoria
00:58:34
()
00:58:34
09:45/km
61
Female
61
40+
Fit Pretoria
09:45/km
122
2200
Abenltom Braadr
Abenltom Braadr
2200
 Male (Invalid Id No)
VTM
00:58:35
00:58:35
09:45/km
61
Male
61
Invalid Id No
VTM
09:45/km
123
2180
Chantelle Van Aarde
()
Chantelle Van Aarde
2180
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:58:55
()
00:58:55
09:48/km
62
Female
62
Senior (20-39)
09:48/km
124
2181
Johan Marais
()
Johan Marais
2181
 Male (Youth)
00:59:38
()
00:59:38
09:55/km
62
Male
62
Youth
09:55/km
125
2059
Jowanda Mjindi
()
Jowanda Mjindi
2059
 Female (Senior (20-39))
00:59:47
()
00:59:47
09:57/km
63
Female
63
Senior (20-39)
09:57/km
126
2209
Ansie Van Der Walt
()
Ansie Van Der Walt
2209
 Female (60+)
00:59:55
()
00:59:55
09:58/km
64
Female
64
60+
09:58/km
127
2203
Khona Dubga
()
Khona Dubga
2203
 Male (Senior (20-39))
Mankana
01:00:25
()
01:00:25
10:03/km
63
Male
63
Senior (20-39)
Mankana
10:03/km
128
2069
Tseleng Kuebu
()
Tseleng Kuebu
2069
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:00:47
()
01:00:47
10:06/km
65
Female
65
Senior (20-39)
10:06/km
130
2191
Ruben Steyn
Ruben Steyn
2191
 Male (Invalid Id No)
01:00:55
01:00:55
10:09/km
65
Male
65
Invalid Id No
10:09/km
130
2192
Ruan Steyn
Ruan Steyn
2192
 Male (Invalid Id No)
01:00:55
01:00:55
10:09/km
65
Male
65
Invalid Id No
10:09/km
131
2384
Renate Le Roux
Renate Le Roux
2384
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:01:08
01:01:08
10:10/km
66
Female
66
Senior (20-39)
10:10/km
132
2195
Ashley Morgab
()
Ashley Morgab
2195
 Female (40+)
01:01:16
()
01:01:16
10:12/km
67
Female
67
40+
10:12/km
133
2054
Krisna Pedapudi
Krisna Pedapudi
2054
 Female (Invalid Id No)
01:01:35
01:01:35
10:15/km
68
Female
68
Invalid Id No
10:15/km
134
2066
Esther Moloto
Esther Moloto
2066
 Female (Invalid Id No)
Momentum
01:01:43
01:01:43
10:16/km
69
Female
69
Invalid Id No
Momentum
10:16/km
135
2084
L Mokoka
L Mokoka
2084
 Female (Youth)
01:01:48
01:01:48
10:18/km
70
Female
70
Youth
10:18/km
136
2152
Siziphiwe Londi
()
Siziphiwe Londi
2152
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:02:21
()
01:02:21
10:22/km
71
Female
71
Senior (20-39)
10:22/km
137
2373
Zelda Barwise
Zelda Barwise
2373
 Female (40+)
Not A Club Member
01:02:44
01:02:44
10:27/km
72
Female
72
40+
Not A Club Member
10:27/km
138
2153
Mnwoisi Khoza
()
Mnwoisi Khoza
2153
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:02:49
()
01:02:49
10:27/km
66
Male
66
Senior (20-39)
10:27/km
139
2151
Raderdert Deendolf
()
Raderdert Deendolf
2151
 Male (Senior (20-39))
PVT
01:03:12
()
01:03:12
10:31/km
67
Male
67
Senior (20-39)
PVT
10:31/km
140
2176
Lucy Veutel
()
Lucy Veutel
2176
 Female (50+)
medihelp
01:04:50
()
01:04:50
10:48/km
73
Female
73
50+
medihelp
10:48/km
141
2065
Namhla Mbehele
()
Namhla Mbehele
2065
 Female (Senior (20-39))
Team Vitality
01:06:28
()
01:06:28
11:03/km
74
Female
74
Senior (20-39)
Team Vitality
11:03/km
142
2063
Unathi Mbhele
Unathi Mbhele
2063
 Female (Invalid Id No)
Team Vitality
01:06:41
01:06:41
11:06/km
75
Female
75
Invalid Id No
Team Vitality
11:06/km
143
2147
Anele Linyami
()
Anele Linyami
2147
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:06:46
()
01:06:46
11:06/km
76
Female
76
Senior (20-39)
11:06/km
144
2376
Mmetja Mfati
Mmetja Mfati
2376
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:06:48
01:06:48
11:07/km
77
Female
77
Senior (20-39)
11:07/km
145
2145
Ayanda Radebe
()
Ayanda Radebe
2145
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:09:53
()
01:09:53
11:37/km
78
Female
78
Senior (20-39)
11:37/km
146
2068
Noma Modi
Noma Modi
2068
 Female (Invalid Id No)
01:10:02
01:10:02
11:39/km
79
Female
79
Invalid Id No
11:39/km
147
2116
Gustav Bester
()
Gustav Bester
2116
 Male (Junior (15-19))
01:11:02
()
01:11:02
11:49/km
68
Male
68
Junior (15-19)
11:49/km
148
2212
Karine Leboucher
Karine Leboucher
2212
 Female (Invalid Id No)
01:11:09
01:11:09
11:51/km
80
Female
80
Invalid Id No
11:51/km
150
2117
Jolien Els
()
Jolien Els
2117
 Female (Junior (15-19))
01:11:11
()
01:11:11
11:51/km
82
Female
82
Junior (15-19)
11:51/km
150
2103
Claudine Els
()
Claudine Els
2103
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:11:11
()
01:11:11
11:51/km
82
Female
82
Senior (20-39)
11:51/km
151
2107
Anita Kroon
()
Anita Kroon
2107
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:11:24
()
01:11:24
11:54/km
83
Female
83
Senior (20-39)
11:54/km
152
2211
Ariane Leboucher
Ariane Leboucher
2211
 Female (Invalid Id No)
01:11:32
01:11:32
11:54/km
84
Female
84
Invalid Id No
11:54/km
153
2072
Manet Krause
()
Manet Krause
2072
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:12:11
()
01:12:11
12:00/km
85
Female
85
Senior (20-39)
12:00/km
155
2395
Elmarie Ward
Elmarie Ward
2395
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:12:24
01:12:24
12:03/km
87
Female
87
Senior (20-39)
12:03/km
155
2396
Chazanne Grobler
Chazanne Grobler
2396
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:12:24
01:12:24
12:03/km
87
Female
87
Senior (20-39)
12:03/km
156
2213
Lana Bosch
()
Lana Bosch
2213
 Female (60+)
Bodywalk
01:12:35
()
01:12:35
12:04/km
88
Female
88
60+
Bodywalk
12:04/km
157
2132
Arnie Abrahams
()
Arnie Abrahams
2132
 Male (70+)
01:13:31
()
01:13:31
12:15/km
69
Male
69
70+
12:15/km
158
2369
Nontyatyambo Qabazi
Nontyatyambo Qabazi
2369
 Female (40+)
01:15:10
01:15:10
12:30/km
89
Female
89
40+
12:30/km
159
2187
Nicki Le Roux
()
Nicki Le Roux
2187
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:15:34
()
01:15:34
12:34/km
90
Female
90
Senior (20-39)
12:34/km
160
2196
Gaby Thom
()
Gaby Thom
2196
 Female (Junior (15-19))
Pvt
01:15:36
()
01:15:36
12:36/km
91
Female
91
Junior (15-19)
Pvt
12:36/km
161
2089
Ibani Ralephaba
Ibani Ralephaba
2089
 Female (Invalid Id No)
01:15:40
01:15:40
12:36/km
92
Female
92
Invalid Id No
12:36/km
162
2124
Luzanne De Wit
()
Luzanne De Wit
2124
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:15:50
()
01:15:50
12:37/km
93
Female
93
Senior (20-39)
12:37/km
163
2125
Colette Curle
()
Colette Curle
2125
 Female (Senior (20-39))
phobians
01:15:51
()
01:15:51
12:37/km
94
Female
94
Senior (20-39)
phobians
12:37/km
164
2123
Anneme van Aarde
Anneme van Aarde
2123
 Female (Invalid Id No)
01:15:54
01:15:54
12:39/km
95
Female
95
Invalid Id No
12:39/km
165
2091
Teresa Gouws
()
Teresa Gouws
2091
 Female (40+)
01:16:17
()
01:16:17
12:42/km
96
Female
96
40+
12:42/km
166
2092
Micke Gouws
Micke Gouws
2092
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:16:19
01:16:19
12:42/km
97
Female
97
Senior (20-39)
12:42/km
167
2106
Alida Bothma
()
Alida Bothma
2106
 Female (Youth)
AGAPE
01:16:23
()
01:16:23
12:42/km
98
Female
98
Youth
AGAPE
12:42/km
168
2073
J.V. Charlotte
()
J.V. Charlotte
2073
 Female (60+)
01:16:37
()
01:16:37
12:45/km
99
Female
99
60+
12:45/km
169
2088
Songezile Dlamini
Songezile Dlamini
2088
 Female (Invalid Id No)
01:16:41
01:16:41
12:45/km
100
Female
100
Invalid Id No
12:45/km
170
2087
Nokubhala Ralephaba
Nokubhala Ralephaba
2087
 Female (Invalid Id No)
01:16:51
01:16:51
12:48/km
101
Female
101
Invalid Id No
12:48/km
171
2110
Phillip Smit
()
Phillip Smit
2110
 Male (60+)
01:17:32
()
01:17:32
12:54/km
70
Male
70
60+
12:54/km
172
2108
Lynn Smit
()
Lynn Smit
2108
 Female (60+)
01:17:35
()
01:17:35
12:54/km
102
Female
102
60+
12:54/km
173
2057
Hulisani Nudau
()
Hulisani Nudau
2057
 Female (Youth)
01:19:17
()
01:19:17
13:12/km
103
Female
103
Youth
13:12/km
174
2056
Mudau Buiguia
()
Mudau Buiguia
2056
 Male (Senior (20-39))
01:19:23
()
01:19:23
13:12/km
71
Male
71
Senior (20-39)
13:12/km
175
1604
Banedene Garison
()
Banedene Garison
1604
 Female (Senior (20-39))
01:37:04
()
01:37:04
16:09/km
104
Female
104
Senior (20-39)
16:09/km
176
2113
Molene Scheepers
()
Molene Scheepers
2113
 Male (50+)
WONDERS
01:59:57
()
01:59:57
19:58/km
72
Male
72
50+
WONDERS
19:58/km