Infinity Endurance 2018 - 6 Hour MTB - Provisional Results

Important Information

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name


Race#Name / Team NameClassLapsBest LapOverallClass Pos
121TheAndersons Male Team1500:02:3411
230Pieter SwartMale1300:21:2021
150Life behind Bra's 4 Team Female1200:22:5931
513Willem GreeffMale1200:24:1232
148Smitties Motors Male Team1100:04:4152
50Cuzzies Male Team1000:30:0063
50Cuzzies Male Team1000:30:0063
280Thomas Du ToitMale1000:25:3063
334Michael De VilliersMale1000:21:4863
423Dederick J LuusMale1000:21:5363
114Night Riders Mixed Team900:14:59101
137The Blimps Male Team900:21:57104
214Matthew MyburghMale900:24:08106
598Keith ListonMale900:27:35106
764Clint SellerMale900:22:54106
813Rob Van den BerghMale900:28:11106
111Jan SteenkampMale800:22:161610
112Fun Tribe Mixed Team800:20:09162
118Reems Mixed Team800:26:38162
124Lazybones Female Team800:33:07161
710Alex LoeMale800:08:371610
945Bernard NaudeMale800:28:131610
130Ferdi LourensMale700:25:022213
165Mark ThompsonMale700:31:562213
328Ruan WilcocksMale700:23:512213
470Eugene LourensMale700:25:122213
473Retha RossouwFemale700:28:02221
746Jean-Pierre NortjeMale700:24:062213
908Giuseppe VenturiMale700:29:402213
957Jeremy TonMale700:31:352213
962Morne HewettMale700:29:332213
1342Lurinda CalitzFemale700:35:04221
318Owen CassMale600:26:373221
353Dawid WilcocksMale600:27:413221
616Pierre FourieMale600:33:153221
630Bruce TalbotMale600:27:353221
843Ian JackesMale600:31:553221
126Haak & Steek Mixed Team500:33:58374
585Andre RudolphMale500:35:493726
650Michael BooysenMale500:34:193726
800Andre GreylingMale500:32:123726
375Jacomine GroblerFemale400:41:30413
918Sheree SchoemanFemale400:34:17413
934Anton ErasmusMale400:32:464129
511Jaco AckermanMale301:03:374430
514Andre VenterMale300:32:424430
311Verna De JagerFemale201:03:24465