Responsive image

Prudential PE2Plett MTB Stage Race - Provisional Results


Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!! Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.
5 = Excellent | 4 = Very good | 3 = Good | 2 = Poor | 1 = Very Poor

Please send any timing related enquiries to info@bouttime.co.za.
GC Results Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4
Race No Name Category Age Group Dist Time Pace Pos Cat Dist Time Pace Overall Cat Dist Time Pace Overall Cat Dist Time Pace Overall Cat Dist Time Pace Overall Cat
2601, 2602 Alfa Bodyworks/Square Group ( Frans, HB) Male Team Elite 303 12:06:11 25.04km/h 1 1 83 03:06:10 26.75km/h 2 2 77 03:12:28 24.00km/h 1 1 78 03:05:04 25.29km/h 4 4 65 02:42:28 24.00km/h 1 1
2451, 2452 Team DSV ( Arno, Gert) Male Team Elite 303 12:11:06 24.87km/h 2 2 83 03:06:06 26.76km/h 1 1 77 03:17:03 23.45km/h 2 2 78 03:04:59 25.30km/h 1 1 65 02:42:56 23.94km/h 2 2
2221, 2222 Hobson/Marais ( Rob, Stuart) Male Team Elite 303 12:18:58 24.60km/h 3 3 83 03:13:30 25.74km/h 3 3 77 03:17:03 23.45km/h 3 3 78 03:05:01 25.30km/h 3 3 65 02:43:23 23.87km/h 3 3
2441, 2442 SPOT Africa ( Julian, Timothy) Male Team Elite 303 12:26:50 24.34km/h 4 4 83 03:16:02 25.40km/h 4 4 77 03:21:53 22.88km/h 4 4 78 03:05:00 25.30km/h 2 2 65 02:43:54 23.79km/h 4 4
2361, 2362 Bike Shop-Scott-Strocam ( Aidan, Rogan) Male Team Elite 303 13:11:08 22.98km/h 5 5 83 03:25:10 24.27km/h 5 5 77 03:30:42 21.93km/h 5 5 78 03:31:15 22.15km/h 6 5 65 02:43:59 23.78km/h 5 5
126 David Low Male Elite 303 13:29:36 22.46km/h 6 1 83 03:25:57 24.18km/h 6 1 77 03:34:20 21.56km/h 7 1 78 03:27:10 22.59km/h 5 1 65 03:02:07 21.41km/h 6 1
125 Kristof De Neys Male Masters 303 14:54:53 20.32km/h 7 1 83 03:56:57 21.02km/h 7 1 77 04:01:29 19.13km/h 8 1 78 03:52:02 20.17km/h 7 1 65 03:04:23 21.15km/h 7 1
129 Bianca Haw Female Elite 303 15:08:18 20.02km/h 8 1 83 03:57:00 21.01km/h 8 1 77 04:01:32 19.13km/h 9 1 78 03:52:04 20.17km/h 8 1 65 03:17:40 19.73km/h 10 1
117 Justin Fraenkel Male Sub Veteran 303 15:22:38 19.70km/h 9 1 83 04:03:46 20.43km/h 10 1 77 04:10:39 18.43km/h 10 1 78 03:59:24 19.55km/h 10 1 65 03:08:48 20.66km/h 8 1
2341, 2342 Pitstop Sport ( Catherine, Conway) Mixed Team Sub Veteran 303 15:44:51 19.24km/h 10 1 83 04:04:18 20.38km/h 11 1 77 04:18:22 17.88km/h 12 1 78 03:59:23 19.55km/h 9 1 65 03:22:47 19.23km/h 12 1
2561, 2562 Devils peak ( Jarrod, Timo) Male Team Elite 303 15:46:20 19.21km/h 11 6 83 04:50:25 17.15km/h 28 8 77 03:30:46 21.92km/h 6 6 78 04:11:48 18.59km/h 13 7 65 03:13:20 20.17km/h 9 6
127 Deon Brenner Male Veteran 303 15:55:04 19.04km/h 12 1 83 03:57:27 20.97km/h 9 1 77 04:17:38 17.93km/h 11 1 78 04:17:08 18.20km/h 17 3 65 03:22:50 19.23km/h 13 1
2461, 2462 Aspire 2 inspire ( Bruce, Tracey) Mixed Team Sub Veteran 303 16:01:14 18.91km/h 13 2 83 04:08:40 20.03km/h 13 2 77 04:24:39 17.46km/h 13 2 78 04:03:24 19.23km/h 12 2 65 03:24:29 19.07km/h 14 2
116 Petr Hejtmanek Male Veteran 303 16:22:11 18.51km/h 14 2 83 04:07:59 20.08km/h 12 2 77 04:36:43 16.70km/h 16 3 78 04:11:50 18.58km/h 14 1 65 03:25:37 18.97km/h 15 2
2391, 2392 EG Ballies ( Grant, Willem) Male Team Masters 303 16:30:16 18.36km/h 15 1 83 04:15:53 19.46km/h 14 1 77 04:32:43 16.94km/h 14 1 78 04:12:06 18.56km/h 16 1 65 03:29:33 18.61km/h 18 2
107 Marco Palladino Male Veteran 303 16:51:47 17.97km/h 16 3 83 04:32:46 18.26km/h 19 5 77 04:32:52 16.93km/h 15 2 78 04:11:56 18.58km/h 15 2 65 03:34:11 18.21km/h 24 7
120 Brett Hess Male Veteran 303 17:28:24 17.34km/h 17 4 83 04:30:27 18.41km/h 15 3 77 04:45:32 16.18km/h 18 4 78 04:38:12 16.82km/h 25 7 65 03:34:10 18.21km/h 23 6
2501, 2502 Plastic Rebuilders ( Craig, Francois) Male Team Masters 303 17:28:56 17.33km/h 18 2 83 04:48:49 17.24km/h 26 2 77 04:46:03 16.15km/h 19 2 78 04:24:30 17.69km/h 19 2 65 03:29:32 18.61km/h 17 1
2061, 2062 The Miggies ( Andrea, Lester) Mixed Team Veteran 303 17:30:14 17.31km/h 19 1 83 04:32:32 18.27km/h 18 1 77 05:02:17 15.28km/h 24 1 78 04:18:19 18.12km/h 18 1 65 03:37:04 17.97km/h 28 1
110 Shaun Attenborough Male Masters 303 17:37:39 17.19km/h 20 2 83 04:40:50 17.73km/h 22 2 77 04:42:43 16.34km/h 17 2 78 04:41:04 16.65km/h 26 2 65 03:33:01 18.31km/h 20 2
2301, 2302 UPC Wayne Pheiffer ( Brent, Kyle) Male Team Elite 303 17:51:29 16.97km/h 21 7 83 04:31:11 18.36km/h 16 6 77 05:58:57 12.87km/h 53 8 78 04:02:49 19.27km/h 11 6 65 03:18:31 19.65km/h 11 7
2081, 2082 Spur Karoo Warriors ( Andrew, Devrin) Male Team Veteran 303 17:54:18 16.92km/h 22 1 83 04:35:16 18.09km/h 20 1 77 05:03:05 15.24km/h 25 2 78 04:41:16 16.64km/h 27 2 65 03:34:39 18.17km/h 25 1
121 Brian Burns Male Veteran 303 18:03:00 16.79km/h 23 5 83 04:46:16 17.40km/h 24 7 77 04:58:33 15.47km/h 23 5 78 04:41:19 16.64km/h 28 8 65 03:36:50 17.99km/h 27 8
118 Robby Cumming Male Veteran 303 18:03:13 16.78km/h 24 6 83 04:32:21 18.29km/h 17 4 77 05:27:02 14.13km/h 35 8 78 04:38:05 16.83km/h 23 5 65 03:25:44 18.96km/h 16 3
2261, 2262 The Prunes ( Darius, David) Male Team Sub Veteran 303 18:11:07 16.66km/h 25 1 83 04:48:01 17.29km/h 25 1 77 04:51:09 15.87km/h 21 2 78 04:37:28 16.87km/h 22 1 65 03:54:27 16.63km/h 36 3
123 Andrew Ramos Male Veteran 303 18:17:56 16.56km/h 26 7 83 04:38:43 17.87km/h 21 6 77 05:26:57 14.13km/h 34 7 78 04:38:05 16.83km/h 24 6 65 03:34:10 18.21km/h 22 5
114 Stuart Iain Kinnear Male Sub Veteran 303 18:30:15 16.37km/h 27 2 83 04:42:13 17.65km/h 23 2 77 05:10:48 14.86km/h 27 2 78 04:50:59 16.08km/h 30 2 65 03:46:13 17.24km/h 34 3
102 Carel Naude Male Veteran 303 18:30:35 16.37km/h 28 8 83 04:51:12 17.10km/h 29 8 77 05:10:11 14.89km/h 26 6 78 04:49:35 16.16km/h 29 9 65 03:39:34 17.76km/h 29 9
108 Frans Naudé Male Veteran 303 18:57:35 15.98km/h 29 9 83 05:20:12 15.55km/h 46 10 77 05:33:26 13.86km/h 39 9 78 04:30:45 17.29km/h 20 4 65 03:33:10 18.30km/h 21 4
2581, 2582 Joberg2C ( Gary, Glen) Male Team Masters 303 18:59:35 15.95km/h 30 3 83 05:03:39 16.40km/h 33 3 77 05:10:52 14.86km/h 28 3 78 04:57:06 15.75km/h 31 3 65 03:47:57 17.11km/h 35 3
2401, 2402 Old man & a youngster ( Gavin, Vickus) Male Team Veteran 303 19:01:57 15.92km/h 31 2 83 05:58:33 13.89km/h 64 6 77 04:53:58 15.72km/h 22 1 78 04:32:34 17.17km/h 21 1 65 03:36:49 17.99km/h 26 2
2131, 2132 Diego and Julien ( Diego, Julien) Male Team Sub Veteran 303 19:04:16 15.89km/h 32 2 83 04:54:34 16.91km/h 31 3 77 04:49:17 15.97km/h 20 1 78 05:50:48 13.34km/h 60 5 65 03:29:35 18.61km/h 19 1
112 John-Henry Corbett Male Veteran 279 19:33:40 14.26km/h 1 1 83 05:20:16 15.55km/h 47 11 77 05:33:31 13.85km/h 40 10 63 05:08:15 12.26km/h 2 1 56 03:31:36 15.88km/h 2 1
2521, 2522 nuun Single Speed ( Etienne, SP) Male Team Elite 303 19:37:49 15.44km/h 33 8 83 04:49:09 17.22km/h 27 7 77 05:20:31 14.41km/h 29 7 78 05:03:23 15.43km/h 35 8 65 04:24:45 14.73km/h 50 8
2071, 2072 #Wefakawe ( Mark, Peter) Male Team Masters 303 19:43:21 15.36km/h 34 4 83 05:09:29 16.09km/h 38 4 77 05:31:54 13.92km/h 37 4 78 05:04:29 15.37km/h 36 4 65 03:57:28 16.42km/h 37 4
2591, 2592 Bike & Brew ( Morne, Richden) Male Team Sub Veteran 303 19:45:37 15.33km/h 35 3 83 04:52:16 17.04km/h 30 2 77 05:51:53 13.13km/h 51 4 78 05:21:47 14.54km/h 46 3 65 03:39:40 17.75km/h 30 2
2572 Michelle Scowby Female Sub Veteran 303 19:48:00 15.30km/h 36 1 83 05:19:34 15.58km/h 45 1 77 05:39:25 13.61km/h 41 1 78 05:02:49 15.45km/h 34 1 65 03:46:11 17.24km/h 32 1
104 David Palmer Male Veteran 303 19:49:41 15.28km/h 37 10 83 05:08:34 16.14km/h 37 9 77 05:44:59 13.39km/h 46 11 78 05:09:55 15.10km/h 40 10 65 03:46:11 17.24km/h 33 10
2111, 2112 She's the boss ( Andrew, Angela) Mixed Team Masters 303 19:51:46 15.25km/h 38 1 83 05:08:30 16.14km/h 36 1 77 05:31:38 13.93km/h 36 1 78 05:09:54 15.10km/h 39 1 65 04:01:43 16.13km/h 39 1
2571 Harry Abourizk Male Sub Veteran 303 19:57:29 15.18km/h 39 3 83 05:19:31 15.59km/h 44 6 77 05:39:25 13.61km/h 42 6 78 05:12:22 14.98km/h 44 6 65 03:46:09 17.25km/h 31 2
2321, 2322 Profica ( Grant, Matthew) Male Team Veteran 269 20:00:10 13.45km/h 1 1 83 06:08:23 13.52km/h 67 8 67 05:36:13 11.96km/h 1 1 63 04:50:43 13.00km/h 1 1 56 03:24:50 16.40km/h 1 1
308 Nico van Niekerk Male Masters 303 20:01:22 15.13km/h 40 3 83 05:02:45 16.45km/h 32 3 77 05:24:02 14.26km/h 30 3 78 05:22:52 14.50km/h 48 3 65 04:11:42 15.49km/h 42 3
101 Wessel Pieters Male Sub Veteran 303 20:05:12 15.08km/h 41 4 83 05:13:16 15.90km/h 40 3 77 05:24:05 14.26km/h 31 3 78 05:10:10 15.09km/h 41 3 65 04:17:40 15.14km/h 44 4
109 Marthinus Lourens Male Sub Veteran 303 20:05:16 15.08km/h 42 5 83 05:13:17 15.90km/h 41 4 77 05:24:07 14.25km/h 32 4 78 05:10:11 15.09km/h 43 5 65 04:17:40 15.14km/h 45 5
103 Werner Witte Male Sub Veteran 303 20:05:17 15.08km/h 43 6 83 05:13:17 15.90km/h 42 5 77 05:24:07 14.25km/h 33 5 78 05:10:11 15.09km/h 42 4 65 04:17:41 15.13km/h 46 6
2031, 2032 East Cape Combustion ( Devon, Pierre) Male Team Sub Veteran 303 20:09:45 15.03km/h 44 4 83 05:04:44 16.34km/h 34 4 77 05:39:43 13.60km/h 43 3 78 05:02:11 15.49km/h 33 2 65 04:23:05 14.82km/h 47 4
2281, 2282 Rocket & Sprocket ( Garin, Kobus) Male Team Masters 303 20:19:15 14.91km/h 45 5 83 05:24:34 15.34km/h 51 5 77 05:47:51 13.28km/h 47 5 78 05:08:50 15.15km/h 38 5 65 03:57:58 16.39km/h 38 5
2241, 2242 Speed Queens ( Natasha, Pauline) Female Team Sub Veteran 303 20:19:25 14.91km/h 46 1 83 05:12:13 15.95km/h 39 1 77 05:43:39 13.44km/h 45 1 78 05:08:25 15.17km/h 37 1 65 04:15:07 15.29km/h 43 1
2171, 2172 Ibhayi Masters ( Andre, Salome) Mixed Team Masters 303 20:26:52 14.82km/h 47 2 83 05:22:06 15.46km/h 49 2 77 05:42:36 13.49km/h 44 2 78 05:16:29 14.79km/h 45 2 65 04:05:40 15.88km/h 40 2
2511, 2512 3 Rivers Trails ( Brett, Gary) Male Team Veteran 303 20:40:06 14.66km/h 48 3 83 05:20:51 15.52km/h 48 2 77 05:32:31 13.89km/h 38 3 78 05:22:13 14.52km/h 47 4 65 04:24:30 14.74km/h 48 3
2191, 2192 MarcoPolo ( Brian, Elna) Mixed Team Veteran 303 21:09:55 14.32km/h 49 2 83 05:29:16 15.12km/h 53 2 77 05:51:04 13.16km/h 50 2 78 05:24:59 14.40km/h 49 2 65 04:24:35 14.74km/h 49 2
2381, 2382 HenMik ( Hendrik, Michael) Male Team Veteran 303 21:19:28 14.21km/h 50 4 83 05:24:13 15.36km/h 50 3 77 06:29:51 11.85km/h 65 7 78 04:59:38 15.62km/h 32 3 65 04:25:45 14.68km/h 54 5
2531, 2532 Team MD ( Dinos, Michael) Male Team Masters 303 21:20:51 14.19km/h 52 7 83 05:30:57 15.05km/h 55 7 77 05:48:17 13.27km/h 49 7 78 05:36:46 13.90km/h 52 6 65 04:24:49 14.73km/h 51 7
2541, 2542 Blood Sweat and Beers ( Phillip, Thomas) Male Team Masters 303 21:20:51 14.19km/h 51 6 83 05:30:54 15.05km/h 54 6 77 05:48:17 13.27km/h 48 6 78 05:36:46 13.90km/h 53 7 65 04:24:52 14.72km/h 52 8
2021, 2022 Are We There Yet ( Filipe, Johan) Male Team Sub Veteran 303 21:33:25 14.06km/h 53 5 83 05:05:28 16.30km/h 35 5 77 06:15:40 12.30km/h 57 6 78 05:44:53 13.57km/h 57 4 65 04:27:23 14.59km/h 56 5
2491, 2492 Legends ( Bruce, Selina) Mixed Team Open 303 21:59:55 13.77km/h 54 1 83 05:13:57 15.86km/h 43 1 77 06:16:41 12.26km/h 58 1 78 05:51:06 13.33km/h 62 1 65 04:38:09 14.02km/h 58 1
2041, 2042 The Wheel Deal 1 ( Johann, Ruan) Male Team Elite 303 22:08:56 13.68km/h 55 9 83 05:38:52 14.70km/h 56 9 77 06:13:24 12.37km/h 56 9 78 05:36:42 13.90km/h 51 9 65 04:39:57 13.93km/h 61 9
2351, 2352 Chappies Bubblegum ( Keith, Leon) Male Team Veteran 303 22:27:27 13.49km/h 56 5 83 05:55:25 14.01km/h 61 5 77 06:29:44 11.85km/h 64 6 78 05:36:31 13.91km/h 50 5 65 04:25:45 14.68km/h 53 4
2091, 2092 Natglass ( Ant, Ed) Male Team Veteran 303 22:29:23 13.47km/h 57 6 83 05:28:49 15.15km/h 52 4 77 06:00:14 12.83km/h 54 4 78 05:39:18 13.79km/h 55 7 65 05:21:00 12.15km/h 71 9
2141, 2142 Die Vuilhonde ( Arnold, Christiaan) Male Team Sub Veteran 303 22:31:03 13.46km/h 58 6 83 05:46:53 14.36km/h 57 6 77 06:13:16 12.38km/h 55 5 78 05:51:04 13.33km/h 61 6 65 04:39:48 13.94km/h 60 6
2371, 2372 Willehonde ( Anton, Chris) Male Team Masters 303 22:54:41 13.22km/h 59 8 83 07:05:22 11.71km/h 78 11 77 05:52:42 13.10km/h 52 8 78 05:50:43 13.34km/h 59 8 65 04:05:52 15.86km/h 41 6
122 Janine Linder Female Masters 303 23:01:07 13.16km/h 60 1 83 06:02:50 13.73km/h 65 1 77 06:26:14 11.96km/h 63 1 78 05:55:18 13.17km/h 63 1 65 04:36:44 14.09km/h 57 1
2551, 2552 DES ( Paul, Seath) Male Team Veteran 303 23:02:27 13.15km/h 61 7 83 06:08:01 13.53km/h 66 7 77 06:49:27 11.28km/h 69 8 78 05:37:35 13.86km/h 54 6 65 04:27:22 14.59km/h 55 6
119 Patrick Reid Male Grand Masters 303 23:10:21 13.08km/h 62 1 83 05:49:18 14.26km/h 58 1 77 06:42:06 11.49km/h 68 2 78 05:45:05 13.56km/h 58 1 65 04:53:50 13.27km/h 62 1
2431, 2432 Jakkelsmaan ( Bertus, Gerda) Mixed Team Masters 303 23:18:04 13.00km/h 63 3 83 05:54:57 14.03km/h 60 3 77 06:23:54 12.03km/h 62 3 78 05:57:07 13.10km/h 65 3 65 05:02:05 12.91km/h 65 3
113 Michael Moyle Male Masters 303 23:29:46 12.90km/h 64 4 83 05:57:47 13.92km/h 62 4 77 06:40:05 11.55km/h 67 4 78 05:56:45 13.12km/h 64 4 65 04:55:08 13.21km/h 64 4
4161 Muneer Vollenhoven Male Open 269 23:29:49 11.45km/h 2 1 83 05:57:49 13.92km/h 63 1 67 06:40:06 10.05km/h 2 1 63 05:56:44 10.60km/h 3 1 56 04:55:09 11.38km/h 4 1
2331, 2332 English Farmer ( EP, Jaco) Male Team Masters 303 23:56:07 12.66km/h 65 9 83 06:14:23 13.30km/h 68 9 77 06:19:01 12.19km/h 59 9 78 06:17:02 12.41km/h 66 9 65 05:05:40 12.76km/h 66 10
2271, 2272 Fat and Furious ( Andrew, Bert) Male Team Masters 303 24:05:38 12.58km/h 66 10 83 05:51:39 14.16km/h 59 8 77 06:51:51 11.22km/h 70 10 78 06:27:01 12.09km/h 68 10 65 04:55:05 13.22km/h 63 9
105 Jacques Herselman Male Veteran 303 24:49:42 12.20km/h 67 11 83 06:14:25 13.30km/h 69 12 77 06:33:09 11.75km/h 66 12 78 06:36:24 11.81km/h 69 11 65 05:25:42 11.97km/h 74 11
124 John Exley Male Grand Masters 303 24:55:36 12.16km/h 68 2 83 06:14:31 13.30km/h 71 2 77 06:22:18 12.08km/h 60 1 78 07:05:19 11.00km/h 74 2 65 05:13:26 12.44km/h 68 2
2481, 2482 Cycle Asylum ( Auret, Justin) Male Team Veteran 303 24:55:39 12.16km/h 69 8 83 06:14:30 13.30km/h 70 9 77 06:22:22 12.08km/h 61 5 78 07:05:19 11.00km/h 73 9 65 05:13:27 12.44km/h 69 7
2421, 2422 Berg Signs ( Mike, Shane) Male Team Veteran 303 25:07:52 12.06km/h 70 9 83 06:32:18 12.69km/h 73 10 77 07:32:57 10.20km/h 72 9 78 05:42:06 13.68km/h 56 8 65 05:20:30 12.17km/h 70 8
2411, 2412 A&D ( Andy, Dave) Male Team Grand Masters 303 25:55:52 11.68km/h 71 1 83 06:22:28 13.02km/h 72 1 77 07:09:42 10.75km/h 71 1 78 06:39:14 11.72km/h 72 1 65 05:44:27 11.32km/h 76 1
2101, 2102 TBA ( Janine, Shaun) Mixed Team Sub Veteran 303 26:09:55 11.58km/h 72 3 83 07:03:56 11.75km/h 77 4 77 07:39:45 10.05km/h 73 3 78 06:20:18 12.31km/h 67 3 65 05:05:54 12.75km/h 67 3
2311, 2312 Ginspiration! ( Leigh, Lucy) Mixed Team Veteran 303 26:32:20 11.42km/h 73 3 83 07:18:45 11.35km/h 80 3 77 07:57:06 9.68km/h 76 3 78 06:38:08 11.75km/h 71 3 65 04:38:20 14.01km/h 59 3
2121, 2122 Top Deck ( Desmond, Pieter) Male Team Sub Veteran 269 26:32:36 10.13km/h 3 1 83 07:49:03 10.62km/h 82 8 67 07:54:04 8.48km/h 4 1 63 06:49:07 9.24km/h 4 1 56 04:00:22 13.98km/h 3 1
2211, 2212 LifeWise ( Edgar, Riette) Mixed Team Sub Veteran 303 26:55:47 11.25km/h 74 4 83 06:44:44 12.30km/h 74 3 77 08:08:55 9.45km/h 77 4 78 06:36:25 11.81km/h 70 4 65 05:25:41 11.97km/h 73 4
106 Nicky Grobler Female Veteran 269 27:03:52 9.94km/h 4 1 83 06:45:22 12.29km/h 75 1 67 07:54:01 8.48km/h 3 1 63 07:07:43 8.84km/h 5 1 56 05:16:44 10.61km/h 5 1
2201, 2202 TTFU ( Jeff, Richard) Male Team Masters 303 28:16:10 10.72km/h 75 11 83 06:49:41 12.16km/h 76 10 77 07:56:51 9.69km/h 75 11 78 07:20:33 10.62km/h 76 11 65 06:09:03 10.57km/h 77 11
2181, 2182 T.W.I.T ( Angela, Cecelia) Female Team Veteran 303 28:25:18 10.66km/h 76 1 83 07:18:45 11.35km/h 79 1 77 08:15:57 9.32km/h 78 1 78 07:24:55 10.52km/h 77 1 65 05:25:39 11.98km/h 72 1
2251, 2252 EUV.SEM ( Etienne, Sandile) Male Team Sub Veteran 303 28:31:29 10.62km/h 77 7 83 07:23:00 11.24km/h 81 7 77 08:16:06 9.31km/h 79 7 78 07:25:13 10.51km/h 78 7 65 05:27:09 11.92km/h 75 7
2292 Martin Kelly Male Grand Masters 303 29:24:08 10.31km/h 78 3 83 08:10:37 10.15km/h 83 3 77 07:56:40 9.69km/h 74 3 78 07:07:44 10.94km/h 75 3 65 06:09:05 10.57km/h 78 3