Zwartkop Nite Race Series 2018/2019 - Race 1 - 5 km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1069 Moses Njujuna Moses Njujuna
1069 Male (40 - 49)
00:16:54.2 00:16:54.2
03:21/km
1
(1)
Male 1 40 - 49 1 03:21/km
2 432 Christian Greyling Christian Greyling
432 Male (< 13)
00:18:10.7 00:18:10.7
03:37/km
2
(1)
Male 2 < 13 1 03:37/km
3 1431 Shaun Wolfaardt Shaun Wolfaardt
1431 Male (< 13)
00:18:48.1 00:18:48.1
03:45/km
3
(2)
Male 3 < 13 2 03:45/km
4 1283 Franco Van der Merwe Franco Van der Merwe
1283 Male (14 - 19)
00:19:54.0 00:19:54.0
03:57/km
4
(1)
Male 4 14 - 19 1 03:57/km
5 946 gareth greer gareth greer
946 Male (50 - 59)
00:20:47.2 00:20:47.2
04:09/km
5
(1)
Male 5 50 - 59 1 GHPC 04:09/km
6 179 Calym Greer Calym Greer
179 Male (14 - 19)
00:21:29.2 00:21:29.2
04:16/km
6
(2)
Male 6 14 - 19 2 04:16/km
7 1202 Jaimee Wolfaardt Jaimee Wolfaardt
1202 Female (< 13)
00:23:17.9 00:23:17.9
04:39/km
1
(1)
Female 1 < 13 1 04:39/km
8 446 Gideon du Toit Gideon du Toit
446 Male (14 - 19)
00:23:17.9 00:23:17.9
04:39/km
7
(3)
Male 7 14 - 19 3 04:39/km
9 858 Annerike Heyneke Annerike Heyneke
858 Female (< 13)
00:23:33.9 00:23:33.9
04:42/km
2
(2)
Female 2 < 13 2 04:42/km
10 439 Petri Senekal Petri Senekal
439 Male (Open)
00:24:59.0 00:24:59.0
04:58/km
8
(1)
Male 8 Open 1 04:58/km
11 463 Alex Maree Alex Maree
463 Male (Open)
00:25:04.6 00:25:04.6
05:00/km
9
(2)
Male 9 Open 2 05:00/km
12 549 Ruan Kaalsen Ruan Kaalsen
549 Male (Open)
00:25:38.5 00:25:38.5
05:06/km
10
(3)
Male 10 Open 3 05:06/km
13 761 Mika Ruthven Mika Ruthven
761 Male (14 - 19)
00:25:44.9 00:25:44.9
05:07/km
11
(4)
Male 11 14 - 19 4 05:07/km
14 1454 Allan Britnell Allan Britnell
1454 Male (Open)
00:25:54.7 00:25:54.7
05:09/km
12
(4)
Male 12 Open 4 Allan Britnell 05:09/km
15 1321 Mariche Otto Mariche Otto
1321 Female (Open)
00:26:02.7 00:26:02.7
05:12/km
3
(1)
Female 3 Open 1 05:12/km
16 1088 Hennie Barnard Hennie Barnard
1088 Male (50 - 59)
00:26:48.4 00:26:48.4
05:21/km
13
(2)
Male 13 50 - 59 2 05:21/km
17 1490 Laura-Anne van Lieshout Laura-Anne van Lieshout
1490 Female (40 - 49)
00:26:59.4 00:26:59.4
05:22/km
4
(1)
Female 4 40 - 49 1 05:22/km
18 1162 Fanie Robbertse Fanie Robbertse
1162 Male (40 - 49)
00:27:00.3 00:27:00.3
05:24/km
14
(2)
Male 14 40 - 49 2 05:24/km
19 916 Charles Welgemoed Charles Welgemoed
916 Male (Open)
00:27:08.4 00:27:08.4
05:24/km
15
(5)
Male 15 Open 5 05:24/km
20 1089 Wayne van Zyl Wayne van Zyl
1089 Male (40 - 49)
00:27:11.9 00:27:11.9
05:25/km
16
(3)
Male 16 40 - 49 3 Magnolia 05:25/km
21 715 Anthony Blackbeard Anthony Blackbeard
715 Male (40 - 49)
00:27:29.8 00:27:29.8
05:28/km
17
(4)
Male 17 40 - 49 4 05:28/km
22 866 Marcia Tunmer Marcia Tunmer
866 Female (40 - 49)
00:27:42.2 00:27:42.2
05:31/km
5
(2)
Female 5 40 - 49 2 05:31/km
23 729 Ian van der Merwe Ian van der Merwe
729 Male (40 - 49)
00:27:51.6 00:27:51.6
05:33/km
18
(5)
Male 18 40 - 49 5 05:33/km
24 1337 Pierre Joubert Pierre Joubert
1337 Male (60 - 69)
00:27:56.0 00:27:56.0
05:34/km
19
(1)
Male 19 60 - 69 1 05:34/km
25 1055 Leandri Britnell Leandri Britnell
1055 Female (Open)
00:27:57.5 00:27:57.5
05:34/km
6
(2)
Female 6 Open 2 05:34/km
26 573 Cecile Prinsloo Cecile Prinsloo
573 Female (Open)
00:28:01.9 00:28:01.9
05:36/km
7
(3)
Female 7 Open 3 05:36/km
27 617 Joeleen Whiteman Joeleen Whiteman
617 Female (Open)
00:28:09.1 00:28:09.1
05:36/km
8
(4)
Female 8 Open 4 05:36/km
28 758 Keagan Fourie Keagan Fourie
758 Male (< 13)
00:28:10.6 00:28:10.6
05:37/km
20
(3)
Male 20 < 13 3 05:37/km
29 394 casper Henning casper Henning
394 Male (Open)
00:28:15.7 00:28:15.7
05:39/km
21
(6)
Male 21 Open 6 05:39/km
30 309 Shaun Whiteman Shaun Whiteman
309 Male (Open)
00:28:24.9 00:28:24.9
05:39/km
22
(7)
Male 22 Open 7 05:39/km
31 1130 Monique Creevy Monique Creevy
1130 Female (Open)
00:28:31.2 00:28:31.2
05:42/km
9
(5)
Female 9 Open 5 05:42/km
32 984 Chanelle Kotzee Chanelle Kotzee
984 Female (Open)
00:29:39.0 00:29:39.0
05:54/km
10
(6)
Female 10 Open 6 05:54/km
33 1336 Tielman Roos Tielman Roos
1336 Male (Open)
00:30:12.7 00:30:12.7
06:01/km
23
(8)
Male 23 Open 8 06:01/km
34 1416 Jaicee Bam Jaicee Bam
1416 Male (Open)
00:30:12.8 00:30:12.8
06:01/km
24
(9)
Male 24 Open 9 06:01/km
35 339 Nadia Fourie Nadia Fourie
339 Female (Open)
00:30:17.3 00:30:17.3
06:03/km
11
(7)
Female 11 Open 7 06:03/km
36 671 Willene Badenhorst Willene Badenhorst
671 Female (Open)
00:30:22.2 00:30:22.2
06:03/km
12
(8)
Female 12 Open 8 06:03/km
37 576 Adri payne Adri payne
576 Female (40 - 49)
00:30:26.2 00:30:26.2
06:04/km
13
(3)
Female 13 40 - 49 3 06:04/km
38 313 Troy van Lieshout Troy van Lieshout
313 Male (< 13)
00:30:27.4 00:30:27.4
06:04/km
25
(4)
Male 25 < 13 4 06:04/km
39 792 Chante Minnie Chante Minnie
792 Female (Open)
00:30:34.1 00:30:34.1
06:06/km
14
(9)
Female 14 Open 9 06:06/km
40 220 Gideon Nel Gideon Nel
220 Male (< 13)
00:31:09.7 00:31:09.7
06:12/km
26
(5)
Male 26 < 13 5 06:12/km
41 455 David Marais David Marais
455 Male (Open)
00:31:15.3 00:31:15.3
06:15/km
27
(10)
Male 27 Open 10 06:15/km
42 198 Corne Van Wyk Corne Van Wyk
198 Female (40 - 49)
00:31:30.6 00:31:30.6
06:18/km
15
(4)
Female 15 40 - 49 4 06:18/km
43 1232 Manette De Beer Manette De Beer
1232 Female (40 - 49)
00:31:36.9 00:31:36.9
06:18/km
16
(5)
Female 16 40 - 49 5 06:18/km
44 426 Elmien Dekoker Elmien Dekoker
426 Female (Open)
00:31:37.4 00:31:37.4
06:18/km
17
(10)
Female 17 Open 10 06:18/km
45 899 Karolien Muller Karolien Muller
899 Female (Open)
00:31:42.9 00:31:42.9
06:19/km
18
(11)
Female 18 Open 11 06:19/km
46 1152 Janet Stolp Janet Stolp
1152 Female (Open)
00:31:43.4 00:31:43.4
06:19/km
19
(12)
Female 19 Open 12 06:19/km
47 917 Graham Green Graham Green
917 Male (Open)
00:31:48.3 00:31:48.3
06:21/km
28
(11)
Male 28 Open 11 06:21/km
48 1020 ntsako mdhluli ntsako mdhluli
1020 Female (Open)
00:31:53.4 00:31:53.4
06:21/km
20
(13)
Female 20 Open 13 06:21/km
49 1013 Hercules du plessis Hercules du plessis
1013 Male (40 - 49)
00:32:07.3 00:32:07.3
06:24/km
29
(6)
Male 29 40 - 49 6 06:24/km
50 756 Renier Ukena Renier Ukena
756 Male (40 - 49)
00:32:07.5 00:32:07.5
06:24/km
30
(7)
Male 30 40 - 49 7 Vodacom Striders 06:24/km
51 926 Dehan Jordaan Dehan Jordaan
926 Male (Open)
00:32:43.7 00:32:43.7
06:31/km
31
(12)
Male 31 Open 12 06:31/km
52 284 Gertrid Du Toit Gertrid Du Toit
284 Female (40 - 49)
00:32:45.0 00:32:45.0
06:33/km
21
(6)
Female 21 40 - 49 6 06:33/km
53 1345 Adam Du Toit Adam Du Toit
1345 Male (< 13)
00:32:47.0 00:32:47.0
06:33/km
32
(6)
Male 32 < 13 6 06:33/km
54 159 DP Du Toit DP Du Toit
159 Male (40 - 49)
00:32:47.9 00:32:47.9
06:33/km
33
(8)
Male 33 40 - 49 8 06:33/km
55 867 Carina Marlene Crane Carina Marlene Crane
867 Female (Open)
00:32:52.6 00:32:52.6
06:33/km
22
(14)
Female 22 Open 14 06:33/km
56 733 Anel Steyn Anel Steyn
733 Female (Open)
00:33:09.2 00:33:09.2
06:36/km
23
(15)
Female 23 Open 15 06:36/km
57 934 Louise Bezuidenhout Louise Bezuidenhout
934 Female (40 - 49)
00:33:19.1 00:33:19.1
06:39/km
24
(7)
Female 24 40 - 49 7 none 06:39/km
58 572 Stephen Barnard Stephen Barnard
572 Male (40 - 49)
00:33:19.9 00:33:19.9
06:39/km
34
(9)
Male 34 40 - 49 9 Team Vitality 06:39/km
59 465 Clayton Greer Clayton Greer
465 Male (40 - 49)
00:33:25.8 00:33:25.8
06:40/km
35
(10)
Male 35 40 - 49 10 06:40/km
60 951 Sanette Corbett Sanette Corbett
951 Female (40 - 49)
00:33:53.7 00:33:53.7
06:45/km
25
(8)
Female 25 40 - 49 8 06:45/km
61 518 Anzet Viljoen Anzet Viljoen
518 Female (40 - 49)
00:33:55.9 00:33:55.9
06:46/km
26
(9)
Female 26 40 - 49 9 06:46/km
62 296 Angelique Maree Angelique Maree
296 Female (Open)
00:34:03.0 00:34:03.0
06:48/km
27
(16)
Female 27 Open 16 06:48/km
63 1248 Floris Kotzee Floris Kotzee
1248 Male (Open)
00:34:08.5 00:34:08.5
06:48/km
36
(13)
Male 36 Open 13 06:48/km
64 844 Christo Brits Christo Brits
844 Male (50 - 59)
00:34:16.8 00:34:16.8
06:51/km
37
(3)
Male 37 50 - 59 3 06:51/km
65 215 Stegman Coetzer Stegman Coetzer
215 Male (Open)
00:34:21.4 00:34:21.4
06:51/km
38
(14)
Male 38 Open 14 06:51/km
66 948 Bernie Ruthven Bernie Ruthven
948 Male (40 - 49)
00:34:23.6 00:34:23.6
06:51/km
39
(11)
Male 39 40 - 49 11 06:51/km
67 765 Thilda Kruger Thilda Kruger
765 Female (50 - 59)
00:34:25.1 00:34:25.1
06:52/km
28
(1)
Female 28 50 - 59 1 06:52/km
68 232 Nikus Du Toit Nikus Du Toit
232 Male (Open)
00:34:27.2 00:34:27.2
06:52/km
40
(15)
Male 40 Open 15 06:52/km
69 405 Ria Kloppers Ria Kloppers
405 Female (50 - 59)
00:34:43.4 00:34:43.4
06:55/km
29
(2)
Female 29 50 - 59 2 06:55/km
70 216 Deon Nel Deon Nel
216 Male (40 - 49)
00:34:57.9 00:34:57.9
06:58/km
41
(12)
Male 41 40 - 49 12 06:58/km
71 820 Bernice Mouton Bernice Mouton
820 Female (Open)
00:35:08.3 00:35:08.3
07:00/km
30
(17)
Female 30 Open 17 07:00/km
72 967 Simone Grobler Simone Grobler
967 Female (Open)
00:35:09.2 00:35:09.2
07:00/km
31
(18)
Female 31 Open 18 07:00/km
73 393 Melinda Stroh Melinda Stroh
393 Female (Open)
00:35:17.4 00:35:17.4
07:03/km
32
(19)
Female 32 Open 19 07:03/km
74 1057 Charne Ferreira Charne Ferreira
1057 Female (Open)
00:35:38.5 00:35:38.5
07:06/km
33
(20)
Female 33 Open 20 07:06/km
75 702 Stefan Venter Stefan Venter
702 Male (Open)
00:35:41.2 00:35:41.2
07:07/km
42
(16)
Male 42 Open 16 07:07/km
76 789 Ricardo de Gouveia Ricardo de Gouveia
789 Male (Open)
00:35:43.6 00:35:43.6
07:07/km
43
(17)
Male 43 Open 17 07:07/km
77 1165 Ian Rautenbach Ian Rautenbach
1165 Male (< 13)
00:35:48.9 00:35:48.9
07:09/km
44
(7)
Male 44 < 13 7 07:09/km
78 1002 Jason Smit Jason Smit
1002 Male (40 - 49)
00:35:52.0 00:35:52.0
07:09/km
45
(13)
Male 45 40 - 49 13 07:09/km
79 1325 Arno Rautenbach Arno Rautenbach
1325 Male (Open)
00:36:00.2 00:36:00.2
07:12/km
46
(18)
Male 46 Open 18 07:12/km
80 1087 Adri Fourie Adri Fourie
1087 Female (40 - 49)
00:36:06.3 00:36:06.3
07:12/km
34
(10)
Female 34 40 - 49 10 07:12/km
81 1044 Elsa Van der Merwe Elsa Van der Merwe
1044 Female (40 - 49)
00:36:23.3 00:36:23.3
07:15/km
35
(11)
Female 35 40 - 49 11 07:15/km
82 470 Rachel van Lieshout Rachel van Lieshout
470 Female (14 - 19)
00:36:31.3 00:36:31.3
07:18/km
36
(1)
Female 36 14 - 19 1 07:18/km
83 156 Maretha Pruwer Maretha Pruwer
156 Female (Open)
00:36:32.9 00:36:32.9
07:18/km
37
(21)
Female 37 Open 21 07:18/km
84 802 Marleen Engelbrecht Marleen Engelbrecht
802 Female (Open)
00:36:39.2 00:36:39.2
07:18/km
38
(22)
Female 38 Open 22 07:18/km
85 1191 Gerhard Zwiegelaar Gerhard Zwiegelaar
1191 Male (Open)
00:36:49.1 00:36:49.1
07:21/km
47
(19)
Male 47 Open 19 07:21/km
86 638 Wika Esterhuizen Wika Esterhuizen
638 Female (40 - 49)
00:36:51.4 00:36:51.4
07:21/km
39
(12)
Female 39 40 - 49 12 07:21/km
87 154 Stan Furstenburg Stan Furstenburg
154 Male (Open)
00:36:54.9 00:36:54.9
07:21/km
48
(20)
Male 48 Open 20 07:21/km
88 652 Pierre van Zyl Pierre van Zyl
652 Male (Open)
00:37:13.0 00:37:13.0
07:25/km
49
(21)
Male 49 Open 21 Swartkops 07:25/km
89 511 Pieter Smit Pieter Smit
511 Male (Open)
00:37:14.5 00:37:14.5
07:25/km
50
(22)
Male 50 Open 22 07:25/km
90 1299 Sarah Smit Sarah Smit
1299 Female (Open)
00:37:16.8 00:37:16.8
07:27/km
40
(23)
Female 40 Open 23 Team Vitality 07:27/km
91 1060 Charne Meyer Charne Meyer
1060 Female (Open)
00:37:18.8 00:37:18.8
07:27/km
41
(24)
Female 41 Open 24 07:27/km
92 1051 Aneli Heyneke Aneli Heyneke
1051 Female (Open)
00:37:49.1 00:37:49.1
07:33/km
42
(25)
Female 42 Open 25 07:33/km
93 811 Jonathan Tunmer Jonathan Tunmer
811 Male (< 13)
00:37:57.3 00:37:57.3
07:34/km
51
(8)
Male 51 < 13 8 07:34/km
94 168 Trudi Greer Trudi Greer
168 Female (40 - 49)
00:38:16.1 00:38:16.1
07:39/km
43
(13)
Female 43 40 - 49 13 GHPC 07:39/km
95 644 Keith Smith Keith Smith
644 Male (Open)
00:38:25.2 00:38:25.2
07:40/km
52
(23)
Male 52 Open 23 07:40/km
96 1408 Elize Desancic Elize Desancic
1408 Female (Open)
00:38:26.8 00:38:26.8
07:40/km
44
(26)
Female 44 Open 26 07:40/km
97 1255 Willie Myburgh Willie Myburgh
1255 Male (< 13)
00:38:29.2 00:38:29.2
07:40/km
53
(9)
Male 53 < 13 9 07:40/km
98 843 Sarina Myburgh Sarina Myburgh
843 Female (40 - 49)
00:38:29.8 00:38:29.8
07:40/km
45
(14)
Female 45 40 - 49 14 07:40/km
99 724 Megan Welgemoed Megan Welgemoed
724 Female (< 13)
00:38:42.1 00:38:42.1
07:43/km
46
(3)
Female 46 < 13 3 07:43/km
100 1367 Nico Le Roux Nico Le Roux
1367 Male (Open)
00:39:43.7 00:39:43.7
07:55/km
54
(24)
Male 54 Open 24 07:55/km
101 865 Jansie Smart Jansie Smart
865 Female (Open)
00:39:45.2 00:39:45.2
07:57/km
47
(27)
Female 47 Open 27 07:57/km
102 649 Andrea Nel Andrea Nel
649 Female (Open)
00:39:59.5 00:39:59.5
07:58/km
48
(28)
Female 48 Open 28 07:58/km
103 502 Pierre van der Walt Pierre van der Walt
502 Male (40 - 49)
00:40:31.6 00:40:31.6
08:06/km
55
(14)
Male 55 40 - 49 14 08:06/km
104 449 Bemmari Van Den Berg Bemmari Van Den Berg
449 Female (50 - 59)
00:40:46.5 00:40:46.5
08:09/km
49
(3)
Female 49 50 - 59 3 pretoria police marathon club 08:09/km
105 386 Fritz van Deventer Fritz van Deventer
386 Male (60 - 69)
00:41:19.7 00:41:19.7
08:15/km
56
(2)
Male 56 60 - 69 2 08:15/km
106 1201 Angela Conway Angela Conway
1201 Female (50 - 59)
00:41:46.3 00:41:46.3
08:21/km
50
(4)
Female 50 50 - 59 4 08:21/km
107 317 Anton Munro Anton Munro
317 Male (50 - 59)
00:41:47.0 00:41:47.0
08:21/km
57
(4)
Male 57 50 - 59 4 VITALITY 08:21/km
108 245 David Langstone David Langstone
245 Male (60 - 69)
00:41:55.6 00:41:55.6
08:22/km
58
(3)
Male 58 60 - 69 3 08:22/km
109 1395 Letha Kotze Letha Kotze
1395 Female (70 - 79)
00:42:05.0 00:42:05.0
08:24/km
51
(1)
Female 51 70 - 79 1 Irene 08:24/km
110 464 Erika Bester Erika Bester
464 Female (50 - 59)
00:42:11.9 00:42:11.9
08:25/km
52
(5)
Female 52 50 - 59 5 08:25/km
111 1030 Rosemari Muller Rosemari Muller
1030 Female (Open)
00:42:23.5 00:42:23.5
08:27/km
53
(29)
Female 53 Open 29 08:27/km
112 541 Eugene van Rooyen Eugene van Rooyen
541 Male (Open)
00:42:40.6 00:42:40.6
08:31/km
59
(25)
Male 59 Open 25 08:31/km
113 1398 Glenda Bezuidenhout Glenda Bezuidenhout
1398 Female (40 - 49)
00:44:51.4 00:44:51.4
08:57/km
54
(15)
Female 54 40 - 49 15 08:57/km
114 853 Alan Goodway Alan Goodway
853 Male (50 - 59)
00:44:53.2 00:44:53.2
08:57/km
60
(5)
Male 60 50 - 59 5 08:57/km
115 1050 Amanda Rautenbach Amanda Rautenbach
1050 Female (Open)
00:45:20.4 00:45:20.4
09:03/km
55
(30)
Female 55 Open 30 09:03/km
116 835 Eric Rautenbach Eric Rautenbach
835 Male (< 13)
00:46:13.2 00:46:13.2
09:13/km
61
(10)
Male 61 < 13 10 09:13/km
117 476 Daniel Bester Daniel Bester
476 Male (< 13)
00:46:26.6 00:46:26.6
09:16/km
62
(11)
Male 62 < 13 11 09:16/km
118 506 Marle Badenhorst Marle Badenhorst
506 Female (Open)
00:46:28.7 00:46:28.7
09:16/km
56
(31)
Female 56 Open 31 09:16/km
119 1114 Marcelle Furstenburg Marcelle Furstenburg
1114 Female (Open)
00:46:29.9 00:46:29.9
09:16/km
57
(32)
Female 57 Open 32 09:16/km
120 969 Theunis Bester Theunis Bester
969 Male (50 - 59)
00:46:33.8 00:46:33.8
09:18/km
63
(6)
Male 63 50 - 59 6 09:18/km
121 1129 Nicole Erasmus Nicole Erasmus
1129 Female (< 13)
00:47:56.4 00:47:56.4
09:34/km
58
(4)
Female 58 < 13 4 09:34/km
122 661 Kace Claassen Kace Claassen
661 Female (< 13)
00:47:56.6 00:47:56.6
09:34/km
59
(5)
Female 59 < 13 5 09:34/km
123 763 Marlene Killoch Marlene Killoch
763 Female (50 - 59)
00:48:42.8 00:48:42.8
09:43/km
60
(6)
Female 60 50 - 59 6 CENTAK 09:43/km
124 675 Japie Nel Japie Nel
675 Male (50 - 59)
00:48:45.5 00:48:45.5
09:45/km
64
(7)
Male 64 50 - 59 7 09:45/km
125 141 Carel Van Aardt Carel Van Aardt
141 Male (50 - 59)
00:48:49.6 00:48:49.6
09:45/km
65
(8)
Male 65 50 - 59 8 CENTAK 09:45/km
126 420 Riana Barkhuizen Riana Barkhuizen
420 Female (50 - 59)
00:48:55.6 00:48:55.6
09:46/km
61
(7)
Female 61 50 - 59 7 09:46/km
127 1106 Benita Ruthven Benita Ruthven
1106 Female (40 - 49)
00:49:32.1 00:49:32.1
09:54/km
62
(16)
Female 62 40 - 49 16 09:54/km
128 707 Andri Zaayman Andri Zaayman
707 Female (40 - 49)
00:50:34.7 00:50:34.7
10:06/km
63
(17)
Female 63 40 - 49 17 10:06/km
129 600 Christa Van Niekerk Christa Van Niekerk
600 Female (50 - 59)
00:50:56.8 00:50:56.8
10:10/km
64
(8)
Female 64 50 - 59 8 10:10/km
130 498 Marcell Fourie Marcell Fourie
498 Male (40 - 49)
00:52:27.6 00:52:27.6
10:28/km
66
(15)
Male 66 40 - 49 15 10:28/km
131 373 Naas Zaayman Naas Zaayman
373 Male (40 - 49)
00:53:02.6 00:53:02.6
10:36/km
67
(16)
Male 67 40 - 49 16 10:36/km
132 536 Jacoline Rudman Jacoline Rudman
536 Female (Open)
00:53:07.2 00:53:07.2
10:36/km
65
(33)
Female 65 Open 33 N/A 10:36/km
133 282 Karen Ellis Karen Ellis
282 Female (Open)
00:53:08.6 00:53:08.6
10:36/km
66
(34)
Female 66 Open 34 10:36/km
134 291 Abel Rudman Abel Rudman
291 Male (Open)
00:53:34.3 00:53:34.3
10:42/km
68
(26)
Male 68 Open 26 N/A 10:42/km
135 526 Aiden Fourie Aiden Fourie
526 Male (< 13)
00:53:38.8 00:53:38.8
10:42/km
69
(12)
Male 69 < 13 12 10:42/km
136 1465 William James William James
1465 Male (Open)
00:54:38.1 00:54:38.1
10:54/km
70
(27)
Male 70 Open 27 10:54/km
137 746 Jo-Anne Esterhuizen Jo-Anne Esterhuizen
746 Female (Open)
00:54:39.6 00:54:39.6
10:54/km
67
(35)
Female 67 Open 35 10:54/km
138 586 Adel Mostert Adel Mostert
586 Female (Open)
00:54:42.5 00:54:42.5
10:55/km
68
(36)
Female 68 Open 36 10:55/km
139 924 Francois Burger Francois Burger
924 Male (Open)
00:54:42.9 00:54:42.9
10:55/km
71
(28)
Male 71 Open 28 10:55/km
140 737 Samantha Schimmel Samantha Schimmel
737 Female (Open)
00:55:37.2 00:55:37.2
11:06/km
69
(37)
Female 69 Open 37 11:06/km
141 965 Adolph Landman Adolph Landman
965 Male (Open)
00:55:40.0 00:55:40.0
11:07/km
72
(29)
Male 72 Open 29 11:07/km
142 645 Adriana Minnie Adriana Minnie
645 Female (50 - 59)
01:10:32.7 01:10:32.7
14:06/km
70
(9)
Female 70 50 - 59 9 14:06/km
143 431 Annette Landman Annette Landman
431 Female (40 - 49)
01:10:34.7 01:10:34.7
14:06/km
71
(18)
Female 71 40 - 49 18 14:06/km