Cowhouse Summer MTB Race 2019 - 40km Medium Race - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 870 Jaedon Terlouw Jaedon Terlouw
870 Male (Junior)
01:38:26.4 01:38:26.4
24.38km/h
1
(1)
Male 1 Junior 1 24.38km/h
2 1507 Jean Blignaut Jean Blignaut
1507 Male (Junior)
01:38:29.2 01:38:29.2
24.37km/h
2
(2)
Male 2 Junior 2 24.37km/h
3 1348 Tiaan Oosthuizen Tiaan Oosthuizen
1348 Male (U23 Elite)
01:38:39.2 01:38:39.2
24.33km/h
3
(1)
Male 3 U23 Elite 1 24.33km/h
4 2288 Xander Dreyer Xander Dreyer
2288 Male (Junior)
01:38:43.2 01:38:43.2
24.31km/h
4
(3)
Male 4 Junior 3 24.31km/h
5 2356 Jayden Smith Jayden Smith
2356 Male (Junior)
01:38:50.2 01:38:50.2
24.28km/h
5
(4)
Male 5 Junior 4 24.28km/h
6 898 Dylan Talbot Dylan Talbot
898 Male (Junior)
01:39:28.9 01:39:28.9
24.13km/h
6
(5)
Male 6 Junior 5 HCC 24.13km/h
7 1801 Liam Edwards Liam Edwards
1801 Male (Junior)
01:39:29.6 01:39:29.6
24.12km/h
7
(6)
Male 7 Junior 6 Concept Cyclery 24.12km/h
8 777 André Van der Walt André Van der Walt
777 Male (Youth)
01:39:33.2 01:39:33.2
24.11km/h
8
(1)
Male 8 Youth 1 24.11km/h
9 688 Johann Van Loggerenberg Johann Van Loggerenberg
688 Male (Veteran)
01:39:58.2 01:39:58.2
24.01km/h
9
(1)
Male 9 Veteran 1 24.01km/h
10 943 Ruann Verweerd Ruann Verweerd
943 Male (Youth)
01:40:02.2 01:40:02.2
23.99km/h
10
(2)
Male 10 Youth 2 23.99km/h
11 3417 Jacques Van Dyk Jacques Van Dyk
3417 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:40:15.3 01:40:15.3
23.94km/h
11
(1)
Male 11 Sub Veteran 1 23.94km/h
12 2104 De Vos Gilbert De Vos Gilbert
2104 Male (Junior)
01:40:55.2 01:40:55.2
23.78km/h
12
(7)
Male 12 Junior 7 23.78km/h
13 973 Juandre Prinsloo Juandre Prinsloo
973 Male (Junior)
01:40:57.8 01:40:57.8
23.77km/h
13
(8)
Male 13 Junior 8 23.77km/h
14 3108 Zander King Zander King
3108 Male (Elite)
01:41:28.9 01:41:28.9
23.65km/h
14
(1)
Male 14 Elite 1 23.65km/h
15 2288 Xander Dreyer Xander Dreyer
2288 Male (Junior)
01:42:14.4 01:42:14.4
23.48km/h
15
(9)
Male 15 Junior 9 ASG 23.48km/h
16 746 Bernard Louis Nigrini Bernard Louis Nigrini
746 Male (U23 Elite)
01:42:18.5 01:42:18.5
23.46km/h
16
(2)
Male 16 U23 Elite 2 23.46km/h
17 273 Franco Bitha Franco Bitha
273 Male (Youth)
01:42:37.1 01:42:37.1
23.39km/h
17
(3)
Male 17 Youth 3 23.39km/h
18 939 Kenneth Mc Near Kenneth Mc Near
939 Male (Youth)
01:43:39.8 01:43:39.8
23.15km/h
18
(4)
Male 18 Youth 4 Coaching Corner 23.15km/h
19 1349 juan oosthuizen juan oosthuizen
1349 Male (U23 Elite)
01:44:58.8 01:44:58.8
22.86km/h
19
(3)
Male 19 U23 Elite 3 22.86km/h
20 3181 Branden Strydom Branden Strydom
3181 Male (Youth)
01:45:57.6 01:45:57.6
22.65km/h
20
(5)
Male 20 Youth 5 coaching corner 22.65km/h
21 669 Willem Jakobus Pelser Willem Jakobus Pelser
669 Male (Elite)
01:46:36.7 01:46:36.7
22.51km/h
21
(2)
Male 21 Elite 2 22.51km/h
22 1224 Leon Meyer Leon Meyer
1224 Male (Masters)
01:46:37.1 01:46:37.1
22.51km/h
22
(1)
Male 22 Masters 1 22.51km/h
23 599 Andrew Reeders Andrew Reeders
599 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:46:38.0 01:46:38.0
22.51km/h
23
(2)
Male 23 Sub Veteran 2 22.51km/h
24 820 Dilan \hepburn Dilan \hepburn
820 Male (Youth)
01:47:34.3 01:47:34.3
22.31km/h
24
(6)
Male 24 Youth 6 22.31km/h
25 3027 Rudie Errenrich Rudie Errenrich
3027 Male (Veteran)
01:47:41.9 01:47:41.9
22.29km/h
25
(2)
Male 25 Veteran 2 22.29km/h
26 444 Kyle Tolmay Kyle Tolmay
444 Male (Youth)
01:49:59.1 01:49:59.1
21.82km/h
26
(7)
Male 26 Youth 7 Amric 21.82km/h
27 3425 Jacques Oosthuizen Jacques Oosthuizen
3425 Male (Masters)
01:50:00.8 01:50:00.8
21.82km/h
27
(2)
Male 27 Masters 2 21.82km/h
28 897 Brian Dubazana Brian Dubazana
897 Male (U23 Elite)
01:50:23.8 01:50:23.8
21.74km/h
28
(4)
Male 28 U23 Elite 4 21.74km/h
29 3450 Lona Liebenberg Lona Liebenberg
3450 Female (Masters)
01:50:26.7 01:50:26.7
21.73km/h
1
(1)
Female 1 Masters 1 Hartbeespoort 21.73km/h
30 643 Marco Steyn Marco Steyn
643 Male (U23 Elite)
01:50:59.8 01:50:59.8
21.62km/h
29
(5)
Male 29 U23 Elite 5 21.62km/h
31 3106 Marcel Blignaut Marcel Blignaut
3106 Male (Veteran)
01:51:12.8 01:51:12.8
21.58km/h
30
(3)
Male 30 Veteran 3 21.58km/h
32 3025 Martin Errenrich Martin Errenrich
3025 Male (Junior)
01:52:02.5 01:52:02.5
21.42km/h
31
(10)
Male 31 Junior 10 21.42km/h
33 2284 John Gordon John Gordon
2284 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:52:14.3 01:52:14.3
21.38km/h
32
(3)
Male 32 Sub Veteran 3 21.38km/h
34 1952 Rozel Montgomery Rozel Montgomery
1952 Female (U23 Elite)
01:53:07.1 01:53:07.1
21.22km/h
2
(1)
Female 2 U23 Elite 1 MTN Club 100 21.22km/h
35 1900 Garth Edwards Garth Edwards
1900 Male (Masters)
01:53:24.8 01:53:24.8
21.16km/h
33
(3)
Male 33 Masters 3 21.16km/h
36 2161 Werner Lategan Werner Lategan
2161 Male (Masters)
01:54:09.8 01:54:09.8
21.02km/h
34
(4)
Male 34 Masters 4 21.02km/h
37 3141 Warno Rude Warno Rude
3141 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:54:11.4 01:54:11.4
21.02km/h
35
(4)
Male 35 Sub Veteran 4 21.02km/h
38 397 Ruben de Koning Ruben de Koning
397 Male (U23 Elite)
01:56:09.4 01:56:09.4
20.66km/h
36
(6)
Male 36 U23 Elite 6 20.66km/h
39 3440 Diederik Kruger Diederik Kruger
3440 Male (Veteran)
01:56:10.3 01:56:10.3
20.66km/h
37
(4)
Male 37 Veteran 4 Vitality 20.66km/h
40 1168 Juan Burger Juan Burger
1168 Male (Masters)
01:57:35.9 01:57:35.9
20.41km/h
38
(5)
Male 38 Masters 5 20.41km/h
41 718 Tony Cloete Tony Cloete
718 Male (Masters)
01:58:08.2 01:58:08.2
20.32km/h
39
(6)
Male 39 Masters 6 20.32km/h
42 936 Elsabe Lategan Elsabe Lategan
936 Female (Sub Veteran)
01:58:08.9 01:58:08.9
20.32km/h
3
(1)
Female 3 Sub Veteran 1 20.32km/h
43 883 Sarie van Sittert Sarie van Sittert
883 Female (Masters)
01:58:10.5 01:58:10.5
20.31km/h
4
(2)
Female 4 Masters 2 20.31km/h
44 3407 Vitor Godinho Vitor Godinho
3407 Male (Veteran)
01:59:11.6 01:59:11.6
20.14km/h
40
(5)
Male 40 Veteran 5 20.14km/h
45 3290 Werner Smit Werner Smit
3290 Male (Veteran)
01:59:28.1 01:59:28.1
20.09km/h
41
(6)
Male 41 Veteran 6 Irene 20.09km/h
46 2131 Coert Booysen Coert Booysen
2131 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:59:30.7 01:59:30.7
20.08km/h
42
(5)
Male 42 Sub Veteran 5 20.08km/h
47 1177 Danie van Jaarsveld Danie van Jaarsveld
1177 Male (Grand Masters)
01:59:34.8 01:59:34.8
20.07km/h
43
(1)
Male 43 Grand Masters 1 Centurion Cycling 20.07km/h
48 2135 Reg Rogers Reg Rogers
2135 Male (Masters)
01:59:36.1 01:59:36.1
20.07km/h
44
(7)
Male 44 Masters 7 ROAG 20.07km/h
49 320 Brendon De Beer Brendon De Beer
320 Male (Junior)
02:00:02.4 02:00:02.4
19.99km/h
45
(11)
Male 45 Junior 11 19.99km/h
50 1970 Stephan De Beer Stephan De Beer
1970 Male (Veteran)
02:00:04.2 02:00:04.2
19.99km/h
46
(7)
Male 46 Veteran 7 19.99km/h
51 463 Hennie Van Rooyen Hennie Van Rooyen
463 Male (Grand Masters)
02:00:45.0 02:00:45.0
19.88km/h
47
(2)
Male 47 Grand Masters 2 Resbank 19.88km/h
52 3434 Christo Brand Christo Brand
3434 Male (Elite)
02:01:09.3 02:01:09.3
19.81km/h
48
(3)
Male 48 Elite 3 19.81km/h
53 675 Rune Du Plessis Rune Du Plessis
675 Female (Youth)
02:01:31.5 02:01:31.5
19.75km/h
5
(1)
Female 5 Youth 1 19.75km/h
54 399 Amand Henning Amand Henning
399 Male (Veteran)
02:01:31.8 02:01:31.8
19.75km/h
49
(8)
Male 49 Veteran 8 19.75km/h
55 3233 Johan Prinsloo Johan Prinsloo
3233 Male (Masters)
02:01:45.8 02:01:45.8
19.71km/h
50
(8)
Male 50 Masters 8 LCC 19.71km/h
56 890 Sampie Grobbelaar Sampie Grobbelaar
890 Male (Masters)
02:01:48.0 02:01:48.0
19.70km/h
51
(9)
Male 51 Masters 9 19.70km/h
57 3428 Robert Edwin Cass Robert Edwin Cass
3428 Male (Veteran)
02:02:00.1 02:02:00.1
19.67km/h
52
(9)
Male 52 Veteran 9 19.67km/h
58 1793 Hermann Strydom Hermann Strydom
1793 Male (Masters)
02:02:04.2 02:02:04.2
19.66km/h
53
(10)
Male 53 Masters 10 Lynnwood Cycling Club 19.66km/h
59 3224 Haaike van der Merwe van der Merwe Haaike van der Merwe van der Merwe
3224 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:02:04.4 02:02:04.4
19.66km/h
54
(6)
Male 54 Sub Veteran 6 19.66km/h
60 882 KEANU SELBY KEANU SELBY
882 Male (Youth)
02:02:20.8 02:02:20.8
19.62km/h
55
(8)
Male 55 Youth 8 Midstream MTB 19.62km/h
61 140 Alan Goodway Alan Goodway
140 Male (Masters)
02:02:38.2 02:02:38.2
19.57km/h
56
(11)
Male 56 Masters 11 e-MTB01 19.57km/h
62 3120 Sakkie Venter Sakkie Venter
3120 Male (Masters)
02:02:46.6 02:02:46.6
19.55km/h
57
(12)
Male 57 Masters 12 19.55km/h
63 627 JOHAN STRYDOM JOHAN STRYDOM
627 Male (Grand Masters)
02:03:08.1 02:03:08.1
19.49km/h
58
(3)
Male 58 Grand Masters 3 19.49km/h
64 3149 Claude Kraemer Claude Kraemer
3149 Male (Veteran)
02:03:18.6 02:03:18.6
19.46km/h
59
(10)
Male 59 Veteran 10 Trailwolf 19.46km/h
65 315 Lionel Pretorius Pretorius Lionel Pretorius Pretorius
315 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:03:33.5 02:03:33.5
19.43km/h
60
(7)
Male 60 Sub Veteran 7 centurion 19.43km/h
66 861 Luis Catarino Luis Catarino
861 Male (Masters)
02:04:15.5 02:04:15.5
19.32km/h
61
(13)
Male 61 Masters 13 Cycle Lab 19.32km/h
67 441 Martinus Beumer Martinus Beumer
441 Male (Masters)
02:04:38.2 02:04:38.2
19.26km/h
62
(14)
Male 62 Masters 14 19.26km/h
68 982 Calvin Van wyk Calvin Van wyk
982 Male (Elite)
02:04:46.2 02:04:46.2
19.24km/h
63
(4)
Male 63 Elite 4 19.24km/h
69 3133 Ronaldo Swanepoel Ronaldo Swanepoel
3133 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:04:53.0 02:04:53.0
19.22km/h
64
(8)
Male 64 Sub Veteran 8 Team Life Cycle 19.22km/h
70 192 Garth Bolton Garth Bolton
192 Male (Veteran)
02:05:08.4 02:05:08.4
19.18km/h
65
(11)
Male 65 Veteran 11 19.18km/h
71 283 Gys Steyn Gys Steyn
283 Male (Grand Masters)
02:05:39.3 02:05:39.3
19.10km/h
66
(4)
Male 66 Grand Masters 4 19.10km/h
72 333 Christopher Kinghorn Kinghorn Christopher Kinghorn Kinghorn
333 Male (Veteran)
02:05:45.8 02:05:45.8
19.09km/h
67
(12)
Male 67 Veteran 12 19.09km/h
73 394 Kevin van Buer Kevin van Buer
394 Male (Veteran)
02:05:54.3 02:05:54.3
19.06km/h
68
(13)
Male 68 Veteran 13 LCC Lynwood Cycling Club 19.06km/h
74 511 Patrick Hackenberger Patrick Hackenberger
511 Male (Veteran)
02:05:56.4 02:05:56.4
19.06km/h
69
(14)
Male 69 Veteran 14 19.06km/h
75 3207 Riaan Hornsveld Riaan Hornsveld
3207 Male (Veteran)
02:06:10.6 02:06:10.6
19.02km/h
70
(15)
Male 70 Veteran 15 Lynwood Centurion Cyclery 19.02km/h
76 255 Adriaan Bosch Adriaan Bosch
255 Male (Junior)
02:06:11.1 02:06:11.1
19.02km/h
71
(12)
Male 71 Junior 12 19.02km/h
77 3116 Nardus Volschenk Nardus Volschenk
3116 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:06:13.7 02:06:13.7
19.01km/h
72
(9)
Male 72 Sub Veteran 9 19.01km/h
78 136 Fred Language Fred Language
136 Male (Veteran)
02:06:20.9 02:06:20.9
19.00km/h
73
(16)
Male 73 Veteran 16 19.00km/h
79 991 Johan Lategan Johan Lategan
991 Male (Veteran)
02:06:40.4 02:06:40.4
18.95km/h
74
(17)
Male 74 Veteran 17 18.95km/h
80 748 Jacques Roeloffze Jacques Roeloffze
748 Male (Elite)
02:06:40.5 02:06:40.5
18.95km/h
75
(5)
Male 75 Elite 5 18.95km/h
81 977 chris du preez chris du preez
977 Male (Veteran)
02:06:41.4 02:06:41.4
18.94km/h
76
(18)
Male 76 Veteran 18 18.94km/h
82 2310 Barnard Graeme Barnard Graeme
2310 Male (Veteran)
02:08:07.5 02:08:07.5
18.73km/h
77
(19)
Male 77 Veteran 19 18.73km/h
83 872 Deon de Villiers Deon de Villiers
872 Male (Masters)
02:08:09.0 02:08:09.0
18.73km/h
78
(15)
Male 78 Masters 15 18.73km/h
84 3212 Lance Dell Lance Dell
3212 Male (Veteran)
02:08:21.3 02:08:21.3
18.70km/h
79
(20)
Male 79 Veteran 20 18.70km/h
85 260 Heliezer da Silva Heliezer da Silva
260 Male (Grand Masters)
02:08:22.8 02:08:22.8
18.70km/h
80
(5)
Male 80 Grand Masters 5 Vitality 18.70km/h
86 346 Louis Nolte Louis Nolte
346 Male (Veteran)
02:08:47.0 02:08:47.0
18.64km/h
81
(21)
Male 81 Veteran 21 18.64km/h
87 440 Gerhard Ferriera Gerhard Ferriera
440 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:09:03.4 02:09:03.4
18.60km/h
82
(10)
Male 82 Sub Veteran 10 18.60km/h
88 3121 Ivan Anderson Ivan Anderson
3121 Male (Masters)
02:09:10.9 02:09:10.9
18.58km/h
83
(16)
Male 83 Masters 16 18.58km/h
89 724 Machiel Koch Machiel Koch
724 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:09:18.2 02:09:18.2
18.56km/h
84
(11)
Male 84 Sub Veteran 11 18.56km/h
90 1757 John Stipp John Stipp
1757 Male (Masters)
02:09:25.9 02:09:25.9
18.54km/h
85
(17)
Male 85 Masters 17 18.54km/h
91 3055 Gerhard Rose Gerhard Rose
3055 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:09:40.4 02:09:40.4
18.51km/h
86
(12)
Male 86 Sub Veteran 12 18.51km/h
92 933 Andisiwe Skeyi Andisiwe Skeyi
933 Female (Elite)
02:09:56.9 02:09:56.9
18.47km/h
6
(1)
Female 6 Elite 1 18.47km/h
93 3346 Stefan Appelcryn Stefan Appelcryn
3346 Male (Veteran)
02:09:57.3 02:09:57.3
18.47km/h
87
(22)
Male 87 Veteran 22 18.47km/h
94 3040 Chantelle Eybers Chantelle Eybers
3040 Female (Veteran)
02:10:10.6 02:10:10.6
18.44km/h
7
(1)
Female 7 Veteran 1 18.44km/h
95 3276 Hermias Hendrikse Hermias Hendrikse
3276 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:10:32.4 02:10:32.4
18.39km/h
88
(13)
Male 88 Sub Veteran 13 18.39km/h
96 245 Adrian Skinner Adrian Skinner
245 Male (Veteran)
02:10:40.8 02:10:40.8
18.37km/h
89
(23)
Male 89 Veteran 23 18.37km/h
97 3426 Leon Buys Leon Buys
3426 Male (Elite)
02:10:43.9 02:10:43.9
18.36km/h
90
(6)
Male 90 Elite 6 18.36km/h
98 498 Stefan van der Watt Stefan van der Watt
498 Male (Veteran)
02:10:49.7 02:10:49.7
18.35km/h
91
(24)
Male 91 Veteran 24 Vitality 18.35km/h
99 1623 Reghardt Van jaarsveld Reghardt Van jaarsveld
1623 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:11:12.7 02:11:12.7
18.29km/h
92
(14)
Male 92 Sub Veteran 14 18.29km/h
100 252 David Pretorius David Pretorius
252 Male (Masters)
02:11:22.0 02:11:22.0
18.27km/h
93
(18)
Male 93 Masters 18 18.27km/h
101 2325 Adriaan Skinner Adriaan Skinner
2325 Male (Veteran)
02:11:27.6 02:11:27.6
18.26km/h
94
(25)
Male 94 Veteran 25 18.26km/h
102 3449 Johan van Noordwyk Johan van Noordwyk
3449 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:11:29.3 02:11:29.3
18.25km/h
95
(15)
Male 95 Sub Veteran 15 18.25km/h
103 1885 Quentin Adendorff Quentin Adendorff
1885 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:11:30.2 02:11:30.2
18.25km/h
96
(16)
Male 96 Sub Veteran 16 18.25km/h
104 3140 Angelo Stander Angelo Stander
3140 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:11:32.6 02:11:32.6
18.25km/h
97
(17)
Male 97 Sub Veteran 17 18.25km/h
105 1742 Stuart Lepart Stuart Lepart
1742 Male (Grand Masters)
02:11:41.4 02:11:41.4
18.23km/h
98
(6)
Male 98 Grand Masters 6 Vitality 18.23km/h
106 3392 George Parrott George Parrott
3392 Male (Veteran)
02:11:42.3 02:11:42.3
18.22km/h
99
(26)
Male 99 Veteran 26 Cycle Lab 18.22km/h
107 2289 Joep Prinsloo Joep Prinsloo
2289 Male (Grand Masters)
02:11:42.9 02:11:42.9
18.22km/h
100
(7)
Male 100 Grand Masters 7 L C C. 18.22km/h
108 2335 Armand Du Plessis Armand Du Plessis
2335 Male (Elite)
02:11:43.3 02:11:43.3
18.22km/h
101
(7)
Male 101 Elite 7 18.22km/h
109 524 George McDonald George McDonald
524 Male (Veteran)
02:11:44.4 02:11:44.4
18.22km/h
102
(27)
Male 102 Veteran 27 18.22km/h
110 3196 Leanne Strydom Leanne Strydom
3196 Female (Youth)
02:11:53.3 02:11:53.3
18.20km/h
8
(2)
Female 8 Youth 2 coaching corner 18.20km/h
111 647 Alan Geldenhuys Alan Geldenhuys
647 Male (Veteran)
02:12:04.9 02:12:04.9
18.17km/h
103
(28)
Male 103 Veteran 28 18.17km/h
112 2354 Hein Van Eck Hein Van Eck
2354 Male (Masters)
02:12:12.4 02:12:12.4
18.15km/h
104
(19)
Male 104 Masters 19 Hein 18.15km/h
113 3022 Herman van heerden Herman van heerden
3022 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:12:15.0 02:12:15.0
18.15km/h
105
(18)
Male 105 Sub Veteran 18 18.15km/h
114 1364 Gerhard Van Der Schyff Gerhard Van Der Schyff
1364 Male (Veteran)
02:12:23.1 02:12:23.1
18.13km/h
106
(29)
Male 106 Veteran 29 18.13km/h
115 1901 Simone Burger Simone Burger
1901 Female (Elite)
02:12:33.5 02:12:33.5
18.11km/h
9
(2)
Female 9 Elite 2 18.11km/h
116 841 Iain Gibson Iain Gibson
841 Male (Grand Masters)
02:12:40.0 02:12:40.0
18.09km/h
107
(8)
Male 107 Grand Masters 8 JMBC 18.09km/h
117 824 Johan Strydom Johan Strydom
824 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:13:01.1 02:13:01.1
18.04km/h
108
(19)
Male 108 Sub Veteran 19 18.04km/h
118 993 David Howland David Howland
993 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:13:02.4 02:13:02.4
18.04km/h
109
(20)
Male 109 Sub Veteran 20 18.04km/h
119 2152 Jaco Nel Jaco Nel
2152 Male (Veteran)
02:13:06.0 02:13:06.0
18.03km/h
110
(30)
Male 110 Veteran 30 18.03km/h
120 275 Lourens Delport Lourens Delport
275 Male (Elite)
02:13:09.3 02:13:09.3
18.02km/h
111
(8)
Male 111 Elite 8 18.02km/h
121 389 David Van Der Merwe David Van Der Merwe
389 Male (Elite)
02:13:10.2 02:13:10.2
18.02km/h
112
(9)
Male 112 Elite 9 18.02km/h
122 227 Marion Delport Marion Delport
227 Female (Elite)
02:13:10.7 02:13:10.7
18.02km/h
10
(3)
Female 10 Elite 3 18.02km/h
123 297 Hannes Welman Hannes Welman
297 Male (Elite)
02:13:13.3 02:13:13.3
18.02km/h
113
(10)
Male 113 Elite 10 Wolwespruit 18.02km/h
124 116 Martin Barnard Barnard Martin Barnard Barnard
116 Male (Masters)
02:13:17.6 02:13:17.6
18.01km/h
114
(20)
Male 114 Masters 20 18.01km/h
125 3422 Roald van Zyl Smit Roald van Zyl Smit
3422 Male (Veteran)
02:13:22.5 02:13:22.5
18.00km/h
115
(31)
Male 115 Veteran 31 18.00km/h
126 330 Godfrey Mugandani Godfrey Mugandani
330 Male (Elite)
02:13:28.7 02:13:28.7
17.98km/h
116
(11)
Male 116 Elite 11 17.98km/h
127 318 Japie Kruger Japie Kruger
318 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:13:34.1 02:13:34.1
17.97km/h
117
(21)
Male 117 Sub Veteran 21 17.97km/h
128 563 Ralph Pitchford Ralph Pitchford
563 Male (Masters)
02:13:37.5 02:13:37.5
17.96km/h
118
(21)
Male 118 Masters 21 17.96km/h
129 3232 Chaldon Venter Chaldon Venter
3232 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:13:49.5 02:13:49.5
17.93km/h
119
(22)
Male 119 Sub Veteran 22 17.93km/h
130 655 Idelley Du Plooy Idelley Du Plooy
655 Female (U23 Elite)
02:13:53.3 02:13:53.3
17.93km/h
11
(2)
Female 11 U23 Elite 2 Tuks 17.93km/h
131 279 Oliver Kreibich Oliver Kreibich
279 Male (Masters)
02:13:54.3 02:13:54.3
17.92km/h
120
(22)
Male 120 Masters 22 17.92km/h
132 3429 Johan du Toit Johan du Toit
3429 Male (Veteran)
02:13:58.3 02:13:58.3
17.91km/h
121
(32)
Male 121 Veteran 32 17.91km/h
133 1744 Dean Williams Dean Williams
1744 Male (Elite)
02:13:58.5 02:13:58.5
17.91km/h
122
(12)
Male 122 Elite 12 17.91km/h
134 3430 Wouter Dubery Wouter Dubery
3430 Male (Veteran)
02:13:58.8 02:13:58.8
17.91km/h
123
(33)
Male 123 Veteran 33 17.91km/h
135 395 Marques Du Preez Marques Du Preez
395 Male (Elite)
02:13:59.4 02:13:59.4
17.91km/h
124
(13)
Male 124 Elite 13 17.91km/h
136 758 Andre de Villiers Andre de Villiers
758 Male (Masters)
02:14:12.2 02:14:12.2
17.88km/h
125
(23)
Male 125 Masters 23 17.88km/h
137 828 Willem Doman Willem Doman
828 Male (Masters)
02:14:30.7 02:14:30.7
17.84km/h
126
(24)
Male 126 Masters 24 17.84km/h
138 858 Danie Van Loggerenberg Danie Van Loggerenberg
858 Male (Grand Masters)
02:14:32.8 02:14:32.8
17.84km/h
127
(9)
Male 127 Grand Masters 9 n/a 17.84km/h
139 581 Refilwe Mogorosi Refilwe Mogorosi
581 Female (U23 Elite)
02:14:33.4 02:14:33.4
17.84km/h
12
(3)
Female 12 U23 Elite 3 17.84km/h
140 2333 Jade Skinner Jade Skinner
2333 Female (Junior)
02:14:37.1 02:14:37.1
17.83km/h
13
(1)
Female 13 Junior 1 17.83km/h
141 3387 Herman Conradie Herman Conradie
3387 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:14:38.3 02:14:38.3
17.83km/h
128
(23)
Male 128 Sub Veteran 23 17.83km/h
142 242 Laurence Myburgh Laurence Myburgh
242 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:14:50.8 02:14:50.8
17.80km/h
129
(24)
Male 129 Sub Veteran 24 17.80km/h
143 1895 J Fourie Roux J Fourie Roux
1895 Male (Veteran)
02:15:10.4 02:15:10.4
17.76km/h
130
(34)
Male 130 Veteran 34 17.76km/h
144 834 Dirk Burger Dirk Burger
834 Male (Veteran)
02:15:10.5 02:15:10.5
17.76km/h
131
(35)
Male 131 Veteran 35 17.76km/h
145 959 Keith Turner Keith Turner
959 Male (Grand Masters)
02:15:25.9 02:15:25.9
17.72km/h
132
(10)
Male 132 Grand Masters 10 17.72km/h
146 1766 Debby Hodgman Debby Hodgman
1766 Female (Veteran)
02:15:37.9 02:15:37.9
17.70km/h
14
(2)
Female 14 Veteran 2 Coaching Corner 17.70km/h
147 907 Sias Viljoen Sias Viljoen
907 Male (Masters)
02:15:39.6 02:15:39.6
17.69km/h
133
(25)
Male 133 Masters 25 17.69km/h
148 1260 Willem Bisschoff Willem Bisschoff
1260 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:15:46.1 02:15:46.1
17.68km/h
134
(25)
Male 134 Sub Veteran 25 17.68km/h
149 3433 Rene Carlo Hochreiter Rene Carlo Hochreiter
3433 Male (Grand Masters)
02:15:49.4 02:15:49.4
17.67km/h
135
(11)
Male 135 Grand Masters 11 17.67km/h
150 3143 Fred Bisschoff Fred Bisschoff
3143 Male (Masters)
02:16:14.9 02:16:14.9
17.62km/h
136
(26)
Male 136 Masters 26 17.62km/h
151 925 Leon Van Huyssteen Leon Van Huyssteen
925 Male (Elite)
02:16:21.5 02:16:21.5
17.60km/h
137
(14)
Male 137 Elite 14 17.60km/h
152 2345 Joao Michel Joao Michel
2345 Male (Masters)
02:16:23.5 02:16:23.5
17.60km/h
138
(27)
Male 138 Masters 27 Vitality Cycling Club 17.60km/h
153 501 Brett Beukes Brett Beukes
501 Male (Masters)
02:16:25.6 02:16:25.6
17.59km/h
139
(28)
Male 139 Masters 28 17.59km/h
154 3420 Graeme Visagie Graeme Visagie
3420 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:16:25.6 02:16:25.6
17.59km/h
140
(26)
Male 140 Sub Veteran 26 17.59km/h
155 425 Christiaan Brink Christiaan Brink
425 Male (Masters)
02:16:28.2 02:16:28.2
17.59km/h
141
(29)
Male 141 Masters 29 17.59km/h
156 3124 Jaun van Loggerenberg Jaun van Loggerenberg
3124 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:16:28.3 02:16:28.3
17.59km/h
142
(27)
Male 142 Sub Veteran 27 17.59km/h
157 3138 morne stander morne stander
3138 Male (Elite)
02:16:30.8 02:16:30.8
17.58km/h
143
(15)
Male 143 Elite 15 17.58km/h
158 584 Kobus Vermaak Vermaak Kobus Vermaak Vermaak
584 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:16:32.3 02:16:32.3
17.58km/h
144
(28)
Male 144 Sub Veteran 28 17.58km/h
159 1887 LEON LANDMAN LEON LANDMAN
1887 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:16:37.7 02:16:37.7
17.57km/h
145
(29)
Male 145 Sub Veteran 29 17.57km/h
160 282 Glen Du Plessis Glen Du Plessis
282 Male (Veteran)
02:16:38.3 02:16:38.3
17.57km/h
146
(36)
Male 146 Veteran 36 17.57km/h
161 851 Brendan Moore Brendan Moore
851 Male (Veteran)
02:16:57.4 02:16:57.4
17.52km/h
147
(37)
Male 147 Veteran 37 17.52km/h
162 419 Peter Eldon Peter Eldon
419 Male (Masters)
02:17:00.2 02:17:00.2
17.52km/h
148
(30)
Male 148 Masters 30 17.52km/h
163 3206 Bernard Roets Roets Bernard Roets Roets
3206 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:17:03.6 02:17:03.6
17.51km/h
149
(30)
Male 149 Sub Veteran 30 RPS 17.51km/h
164 2120 Belinda Van der Merwe Belinda Van der Merwe
2120 Female (Veteran)
02:17:09.7 02:17:09.7
17.50km/h
15
(3)
Female 15 Veteran 3 17.50km/h
165 590 Norman Hill Norman Hill
590 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:17:10.9 02:17:10.9
17.50km/h
150
(31)
Male 150 Sub Veteran 31 17.50km/h
166 1936 Glen Corlett Glen Corlett
1936 Male (Masters)
02:17:18.6 02:17:18.6
17.48km/h
151
(31)
Male 151 Masters 31 17.48km/h
167 3439 KOBUS FICK KOBUS FICK
3439 Male (Masters)
02:17:28.7 02:17:28.7
17.46km/h
152
(32)
Male 152 Masters 32 17.46km/h
168 3416 Hannatjie McWilliam Hannatjie McWilliam
3416 Female (Masters)
02:17:33.4 02:17:33.4
17.45km/h
16
(3)
Female 16 Masters 3 17.45km/h
169 285 Gerrit Olivier Olivier Gerrit Olivier Olivier
285 Male (Masters)
02:17:43.2 02:17:43.2
17.43km/h
153
(33)
Male 153 Masters 33 PRETORIA 17.43km/h
170 1228 Chantel Scott Chantel Scott
1228 Female (Veteran)
02:18:00.5 02:18:00.5
17.39km/h
17
(4)
Female 17 Veteran 4 Pretoria Military Cycling Club 17.39km/h
171 168 Mark Du Plessis Mark Du Plessis
168 Male (Veteran)
02:18:01.6 02:18:01.6
17.39km/h
154
(38)
Male 154 Veteran 38 17.39km/h
172 874 Marius Viljoen Marius Viljoen
874 Male (Veteran)
02:18:04.4 02:18:04.4
17.38km/h
155
(39)
Male 155 Veteran 39 Marius Villion 17.38km/h
173 929 Andrichia De Wet Andrichia De Wet
929 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:18:07.1 02:18:07.1
17.38km/h
18
(2)
Female 18 Sub Veteran 2 17.38km/h
174 126 Gerhard van Niekerk Gerhard van Niekerk
126 Male (Masters)
02:18:10.4 02:18:10.4
17.37km/h
156
(34)
Male 156 Masters 34 17.37km/h
175 3013 Paul Rosengarten Paul Rosengarten
3013 Male (Masters)
02:18:21.4 02:18:21.4
17.35km/h
157
(35)
Male 157 Masters 35 17.35km/h
176 2014 Eudore Mare Eudore Mare
2014 Male (Grand Masters)
02:18:29.6 02:18:29.6
17.33km/h
158
(12)
Male 158 Grand Masters 12 17.33km/h
177 3329 Marinus Scott Marinus Scott
3329 Male (Veteran)
02:18:42.4 02:18:42.4
17.30km/h
159
(40)
Male 159 Veteran 40 17.30km/h
178 3240 Eugene Balt Eugene Balt
3240 Male (Veteran)
02:18:43.4 02:18:43.4
17.30km/h
160
(41)
Male 160 Veteran 41 17.30km/h
179 3050 David De Jong David De Jong
3050 Male (Masters)
02:18:46.7 02:18:46.7
17.30km/h
161
(36)
Male 161 Masters 36 SARB 17.30km/h
180 3330 Willie Lottering Willie Lottering
3330 Male (Veteran)
02:18:47.4 02:18:47.4
17.29km/h
162
(42)
Male 162 Veteran 42 17.29km/h
181 3427 Owen Cass Owen Cass
3427 Male (Junior)
02:18:54.4 02:18:54.4
17.28km/h
163
(13)
Male 163 Junior 13 17.28km/h
182 3052 Tiaan Theron Tiaan Theron
3052 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:18:59.8 02:18:59.8
17.27km/h
164
(32)
Male 164 Sub Veteran 32 17.27km/h
183 1943 Pieter Lombaard Pieter Lombaard
1943 Male (Veteran)
02:19:08.8 02:19:08.8
17.25km/h
165
(43)
Male 165 Veteran 43 17.25km/h
184 2346 Pieter De Beer Pieter De Beer
2346 Male (Veteran)
02:19:11.5 02:19:11.5
17.24km/h
166
(44)
Male 166 Veteran 44 17.24km/h
185 1629 Charne van Jaarsveld Charne van Jaarsveld
1629 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:19:42.3 02:19:42.3
17.18km/h
19
(3)
Female 19 Sub Veteran 3 17.18km/h
186 3114 Venter Renier Venter Renier
3114 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:19:45.2 02:19:45.2
17.17km/h
167
(33)
Male 167 Sub Veteran 33 17.17km/h
187 306 Willem Fos Willem Fos
306 Male (Veteran)
02:19:47.7 02:19:47.7
17.17km/h
168
(45)
Male 168 Veteran 45 17.17km/h
188 278 Martin Coetzee Martin Coetzee
278 Male (Veteran)
02:19:48.6 02:19:48.6
17.17km/h
169
(46)
Male 169 Veteran 46 17.17km/h
189 442 Danie Louw Danie Louw
442 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:19:57.1 02:19:57.1
17.15km/h
170
(34)
Male 170 Sub Veteran 34 17.15km/h
190 700 John Pereira Pereira John Pereira Pereira
700 Male (Veteran)
02:19:57.2 02:19:57.2
17.15km/h
171
(47)
Male 171 Veteran 47 17.15km/h
191 1820 Neels Snyman Neels Snyman
1820 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:20:04.3 02:20:04.3
17.13km/h
172
(35)
Male 172 Sub Veteran 35 17.13km/h
192 960 Kevin Dickson Kevin Dickson
960 Male (Veteran)
02:20:08.4 02:20:08.4
17.13km/h
173
(48)
Male 173 Veteran 48 17.13km/h
193 3303 Reinier Blignaut Reinier Blignaut
3303 Male (Masters)
02:20:08.5 02:20:08.5
17.13km/h
174
(37)
Male 174 Masters 37 17.13km/h
194 2074 Clive Fourie Clive Fourie
2074 Male (Masters)
02:20:10.1 02:20:10.1
17.12km/h
175
(38)
Male 175 Masters 38 17.12km/h
195 3415 Carmen Botha Carmen Botha
3415 Female (Elite)
02:20:31.0 02:20:31.0
17.08km/h
20
(4)
Female 20 Elite 4 17.08km/h
196 3134 Eben SNR Blom Eben SNR Blom
3134 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:20:31.6 02:20:31.6
17.08km/h
176
(36)
Male 176 Sub Veteran 36 17.08km/h
197 186 GD Kotze GD Kotze
186 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:20:32.7 02:20:32.7
17.08km/h
177
(37)
Male 177 Sub Veteran 37 17.08km/h
198 696 Rian Engelbrecht Rian Engelbrecht
696 Male (Masters)
02:20:41.0 02:20:41.0
17.06km/h
178
(39)
Male 178 Masters 39 17.06km/h
199 525 Andre Smit Andre Smit
525 Male (Masters)
02:20:43.0 02:20:43.0
17.06km/h
179
(40)
Male 179 Masters 40 17.06km/h
200 3125 Hennie Leach Hennie Leach
3125 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:21:15.6 02:21:15.6
16.99km/h
180
(38)
Male 180 Sub Veteran 38 16.99km/h
201 3104 Ivan Schoeman Schoeman Ivan Schoeman Schoeman
3104 Male (Elite)
02:21:19.1 02:21:19.1
16.98km/h
181
(16)
Male 181 Elite 16 16.98km/h
202 3126 Ruan Van Zyl Ruan Van Zyl
3126 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:21:19.2 02:21:19.2
16.98km/h
182
(39)
Male 182 Sub Veteran 39 16.98km/h
203 766 Martin Els Martin Els
766 Male (Masters)
02:21:31.9 02:21:31.9
16.96km/h
183
(41)
Male 183 Masters 41 16.96km/h
204 602 Danielle Karpakis Danielle Karpakis
602 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:21:35.3 02:21:35.3
16.95km/h
21
(4)
Female 21 Sub Veteran 4 16.95km/h
205 3237 Gertjie Roets Gertjie Roets
3237 Male (Veteran)
02:22:30.9 02:22:30.9
16.84km/h
184
(49)
Male 184 Veteran 49 16.84km/h
206 677 Johan Nortje Johan Nortje
677 Male (Masters)
02:22:47.7 02:22:47.7
16.81km/h
185
(42)
Male 185 Masters 42 16.81km/h
207 561 Pieter Nortje Pieter Nortje
561 Male (Masters)
02:22:47.9 02:22:47.9
16.81km/h
186
(43)
Male 186 Masters 43 16.81km/h
208 3442 Frikkie KNOETZE Frikkie KNOETZE
3442 Male (Veteran)
02:23:06.1 02:23:06.1
16.77km/h
187
(50)
Male 187 Veteran 50 16.77km/h
209 241 Leon Dippenaar Leon Dippenaar
241 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:23:25.5 02:23:25.5
16.73km/h
188
(40)
Male 188 Sub Veteran 40 16.73km/h
210 3231 Christiaan Els Christiaan Els
3231 Male (Masters)
02:23:32.7 02:23:32.7
16.72km/h
189
(44)
Male 189 Masters 44 16.72km/h
211 494 Michael Dodds Michael Dodds
494 Male (Veteran)
02:23:41.7 02:23:41.7
16.70km/h
190
(51)
Male 190 Veteran 51 16.70km/h
212 3113 Eben Van Wyk Eben Van Wyk
3113 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:23:43.2 02:23:43.2
16.70km/h
191
(41)
Male 191 Sub Veteran 41 16.70km/h
213 502 Micheline Thompson Micheline Thompson
502 Female (Veteran)
02:23:56.8 02:23:56.8
16.67km/h
22
(5)
Female 22 Veteran 5 16.67km/h
214 726 Waylon Jones Waylon Jones
726 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:23:57.7 02:23:57.7
16.67km/h
192
(42)
Male 192 Sub Veteran 42 16.67km/h
215 983 Wayne Bolton Wayne Bolton
983 Male (Masters)
02:23:59.9 02:23:59.9
16.67km/h
193
(45)
Male 193 Masters 45 16.67km/h
216 971 Gustaf Pretorius Gustaf Pretorius
971 Male (Veteran)
02:24:10.3 02:24:10.3
16.65km/h
194
(52)
Male 194 Veteran 52 16.65km/h
217 2115 John Bakkes John Bakkes
2115 Male (Grand Masters)
02:24:13.7 02:24:13.7
16.64km/h
195
(13)
Male 195 Grand Masters 13 N.A. 16.64km/h
218 2114 Humelda Bakkes Humelda Bakkes
2114 Female (Grand Masters)
02:24:14.7 02:24:14.7
16.64km/h
23
(1)
Female 23 Grand Masters 1 N.A. 16.64km/h
219 837 Daniel Halgryn Daniel Halgryn
837 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:24:24.4 02:24:24.4
16.62km/h
196
(43)
Male 196 Sub Veteran 43 16.62km/h
220 386 Martin Pretorius Martin Pretorius
386 Male (Masters)
02:24:34.2 02:24:34.2
16.60km/h
197
(46)
Male 197 Masters 46 16.60km/h
221 3226 Deon walker Deon walker
3226 Male (Masters)
02:24:54.5 02:24:54.5
16.56km/h
198
(47)
Male 198 Masters 47 16.56km/h
222 3348 Arlene Brodie Arlene Brodie
3348 Female (Grand Masters)
02:25:19.3 02:25:19.3
16.52km/h
24
(2)
Female 24 Grand Masters 2 16.52km/h
223 3345 Andy Murray Andy Murray
3345 Male (Masters)
02:25:21.1 02:25:21.1
16.51km/h
199
(48)
Male 199 Masters 48 16.51km/h
224 826 JAN KRIEG JAN KRIEG
826 Male (Veteran)
02:25:26.7 02:25:26.7
16.50km/h
200
(53)
Male 200 Veteran 53 16.50km/h
225 817 Gert Bosch Gert Bosch
817 Male (Masters)
02:26:05.4 02:26:05.4
16.43km/h
201
(49)
Male 201 Masters 49 16.43km/h
226 265 Karel Sanders Karel Sanders
265 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:26:12.2 02:26:12.2
16.42km/h
202
(44)
Male 202 Sub Veteran 44 private 16.42km/h
227 313 Santi Burger Santi Burger
313 Female (Masters)
02:26:40.7 02:26:40.7
16.36km/h
25
(4)
Female 25 Masters 4 16.36km/h
228 316 Etienne Maritz Etienne Maritz
316 Male (Veteran)
02:26:44.2 02:26:44.2
16.36km/h
203
(54)
Male 203 Veteran 54 16.36km/h
229 3038 Johannes Haasbroek Johannes Haasbroek
3038 Male (Masters)
02:26:49.6 02:26:49.6
16.35km/h
204
(50)
Male 204 Masters 50 16.35km/h
230 3277 Kobus Steyn Kobus Steyn
3277 Male (Masters)
02:26:51.6 02:26:51.6
16.34km/h
205
(51)
Male 205 Masters 51 16.34km/h
231 1127 Louis Zerwick Louis Zerwick
1127 Male (Masters)
02:27:02.8 02:27:02.8
16.32km/h
206
(52)
Male 206 Masters 52 16.32km/h
232 3139 Johan Pieterse Johan Pieterse
3139 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:27:08.0 02:27:08.0
16.31km/h
207
(45)
Male 207 Sub Veteran 45 None 16.31km/h
233 254 Thursia Hardenberg Thursia Hardenberg
254 Female (Veteran)
02:27:35.9 02:27:35.9
16.26km/h
26
(6)
Female 26 Veteran 6 16.26km/h
234 725 Mr P Proctor-Parker Proctor-Parker Mr P Proctor-Parker Proctor-Parker
725 Male (Veteran)
02:27:44.0 02:27:44.0
16.25km/h
208
(55)
Male 208 Veteran 55 16.25km/h
235 3205 Anri Hornsveld, Anri Hornsveld,
3205 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:27:48.2 02:27:48.2
16.24km/h
27
(5)
Female 27 Sub Veteran 5 Lynwood Centurion Cyclery 16.24km/h
236 3223 Pedro Miguel Pereira Pais de Ramos Pedro Miguel Pereira Pais de Ramos
3223 Male (Veteran)
02:28:04.0 02:28:04.0
16.21km/h
209
(56)
Male 209 Veteran 56 16.21km/h
237 1879 Michael Mare Michael Mare
1879 Male (Veteran)
02:28:12.9 02:28:12.9
16.19km/h
210
(57)
Male 210 Veteran 57 16.19km/h
238 1773 Robyn De Jager Robyn De Jager
1773 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:28:14.7 02:28:14.7
16.19km/h
28
(6)
Female 28 Sub Veteran 6 16.19km/h
239 1247 Giel Bekker Giel Bekker
1247 Male (Masters)
02:28:38.0 02:28:38.0
16.15km/h
211
(53)
Male 211 Masters 53 16.15km/h
240 3406 Sonja De Klerk Sonja De Klerk
3406 Female (Masters)
02:28:41.4 02:28:41.4
16.14km/h
29
(5)
Female 29 Masters 5 16.14km/h
241 138 Jon Wen Jon Wen
138 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:28:54.6 02:28:54.6
16.12km/h
212
(46)
Male 212 Sub Veteran 46 16.12km/h
242 961 Monnette Fourie Monnette Fourie
961 Female (Masters)
02:29:01.5 02:29:01.5
16.11km/h
30
(6)
Female 30 Masters 6 16.11km/h
243 469 Isabel Kruger Isabel Kruger