Shift Wellness - Trail Run, The Shift Series - 13km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1153 Ryan Mathaba Ryan Mathaba
1153 Male (Open)
01:07:55.0 01:07:55.0
05:12/km
1
(1)
Male 1 Open 1 05:12/km
2 581 Tyron Bothma Tyron Bothma
581 Male (Open)
01:08:11.6 01:08:11.6
05:13/km
2
(2)
Male 2 Open 2 05:13/km
3 1208 Martin Nkwana Martin Nkwana
1208 Male (Open)
01:08:29.4 01:08:29.4
05:15/km
3
(3)
Male 3 Open 3 05:15/km
4 720 Keaton Saunders Keaton Saunders
720 Male (Open)
01:15:16.0 01:15:16.0
05:46/km
4
(4)
Male 4 Open 4 05:46/km
5 1179 Ryan Ebedes Ryan Ebedes
1179 Male (40 - 49)
01:15:21.5 01:15:21.5
05:46/km
5
(1)
Male 5 40 - 49 1 05:46/km
6 1184 JASON SMITH JASON SMITH
1184 Male (Open)
01:18:40.4 01:18:40.4
06:03/km
6
(5)
Male 6 Open 5 06:03/km
7 496 Carna Koch Carna Koch
496 Female (Open)
01:19:11.0 01:19:11.0
06:04/km
1
(1)
Female 1 Open 1 06:04/km
8 1250 Ivan Harkema Ivan Harkema
1250 Male (14 - 19)
01:21:30.2 01:21:30.2
06:15/km
7
(1)
Male 7 14 - 19 1 06:15/km
9 466 Bronwyn Gordon Bronwyn Gordon
466 Female (Open)
01:22:29.8 01:22:29.8
06:19/km
2
(2)
Female 2 Open 2 Team Vitality 06:19/km
10 1074 Matthew de la Rey Matthew de la Rey
1074 Male (Open)
01:23:25.8 01:23:25.8
06:24/km
8
(6)
Male 8 Open 6 06:24/km
11 244 Jeremy Holdcroft Jeremy Holdcroft
244 Male (Open)
01:26:52.7 01:26:52.7
06:39/km
9
(7)
Male 9 Open 7 06:39/km
12 1202 Keagan Malan Keagan Malan
1202 Male (Open)
01:27:07.5 01:27:07.5
06:42/km
10
(8)
Male 10 Open 8 Vitality 06:42/km
13 589 ROXI SMITH ROXI SMITH
589 Female (Open)
01:28:39.4 01:28:39.4
06:48/km
3
(3)
Female 3 Open 3 06:48/km
14 756 Debbie Flood Debbie Flood
756 Female (50 - 59)
01:29:16.9 01:29:16.9
06:51/km
4
(1)
Female 4 50 - 59 1 06:51/km
15 252 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers
252 Male (50 - 59)
01:29:22.4 01:29:22.4
06:51/km
11
(1)
Male 11 50 - 59 1 06:51/km
16 987 Travis Nell Travis Nell
987 Male (Open)
01:29:23.8 01:29:23.8
06:51/km
12
(9)
Male 12 Open 9 06:51/km
17 135 Nico Knop Nico Knop
135 Male (40 - 49)
01:31:46.2 01:31:46.2
07:03/km
13
(2)
Male 13 40 - 49 2 Khosa 07:03/km
18 972 Mark Fontbin Mark Fontbin
972 Male (40 - 49)
01:32:47.0 01:32:47.0
07:07/km
14
(3)
Male 14 40 - 49 3 07:07/km
19 109 Marius Botha Marius Botha
109 Male (Open)
01:32:57.9 01:32:57.9
07:09/km
15
(10)
Male 15 Open 10 07:09/km
20 1232 John Nixon John Nixon
1232 Male (40 - 49)
01:33:19.8 01:33:19.8
07:09/km
16
(4)
Male 16 40 - 49 4 07:09/km
21 1175 Grant Williams Grant Williams
1175 Male (40 - 49)
01:33:45.1 01:33:45.1
07:12/km
17
(5)
Male 17 40 - 49 5 07:12/km
22 915 Casparus Luther Casparus Luther
915 Male (40 - 49)
01:33:53.6 01:33:53.6
07:12/km
18
(6)
Male 18 40 - 49 6 07:12/km
23 261 Victor Nagel Victor Nagel
261 Male (40 - 49)
01:34:22.2 01:34:22.2
07:15/km
19
(7)
Male 19 40 - 49 7 Fourways 07:15/km
24 475 Matthew Anley Matthew Anley
475 Male (Open)
01:34:24.0 01:34:24.0
07:15/km
20
(11)
Male 20 Open 11 07:15/km
25 395 Enver Samuel Enver Samuel
395 Male (50 - 59)
01:34:48.9 01:34:48.9
07:16/km
21
(2)
Male 21 50 - 59 2 07:16/km
26 500 Yoann Guinamant Yoann Guinamant
500 Male (Open)
01:35:12.6 01:35:12.6
07:18/km
22
(12)
Male 22 Open 12 07:18/km
27 1181 Brian Holmes Brian Holmes
1181 Male (40 - 49)
01:35:17.4 01:35:17.4
07:18/km
23
(8)
Male 23 40 - 49 8 07:18/km
28 209 Lindi Hilliar Lindi Hilliar
209 Female (40 - 49)
01:35:20.3 01:35:20.3
07:19/km
5
(1)
Female 5 40 - 49 1 Team Vitality 07:19/km
29 499 Wolfgang Gruner Wolfgang Gruner
499 Male (40 - 49)
01:35:20.8 01:35:20.8
07:19/km
24
(9)
Male 24 40 - 49 9 07:19/km
30 177 Julie Soalheiro Julie Soalheiro
177 Female (50 - 59)
01:35:55.6 01:35:55.6
07:21/km
6
(2)
Female 6 50 - 59 2 07:21/km
31 596 Andreas Trafoyer Andreas Trafoyer
596 Male (40 - 49)
01:36:16.3 01:36:16.3
07:24/km
25
(10)
Male 25 40 - 49 10 07:24/km
32 536 Andi Gavan Andi Gavan
536 Female (40 - 49)
01:36:21.5 01:36:21.5
07:24/km
7
(2)
Female 7 40 - 49 2 07:24/km
33 1047 Che Lue Che Lue
1047 Male (40 - 49)
01:36:32.0 01:36:32.0
07:24/km
26
(11)
Male 26 40 - 49 11 07:24/km
34 1177 Paul Smith Paul Smith
1177 Male (Open)
01:36:40.2 01:36:40.2
07:25/km
27
(13)
Male 27 Open 13 07:25/km
35 425 Lois Martin Lois Martin
425 Male (Open)
01:36:54.0 01:36:54.0
07:27/km
28
(14)
Male 28 Open 14 07:27/km
36 1418 Michael Cook Michael Cook
1418 Male (40 - 49)
01:38:45.9 01:38:45.9
07:34/km
29
(12)
Male 29 40 - 49 12 07:34/km
37 154 Aaron Kadango Aaron Kadango
154 Male (Open)
01:39:22.3 01:39:22.3
07:37/km
30
(15)
Male 30 Open 15 07:37/km
38 867 Teddy Wang Teddy Wang
867 Male (Open)
01:39:51.7 01:39:51.7
07:39/km
31
(16)
Male 31 Open 16 07:39/km
39 445 Richard Fenner Richard Fenner
445 Male (Open)
01:40:03.7 01:40:03.7
07:40/km
32
(17)
Male 32 Open 17 07:40/km
40 1303 Rudolph Heymans Rudolph Heymans
1303 Male (Open)
01:40:43.5 01:40:43.5
07:43/km
33
(18)
Male 33 Open 18 07:43/km
41 1130 Yannick Kala Konga Yannick Kala Konga
1130 Male (Open)
01:40:44.3 01:40:44.3
07:43/km
34
(19)
Male 34 Open 19 07:43/km
42 263 Pippa Mullins Pippa Mullins
263 Female (Open)
01:40:58.7 01:40:58.7
07:45/km
8
(4)
Female 8 Open 4 07:45/km
43 247 Francois Koch Francois Koch
247 Male (Open)
01:41:30.6 01:41:30.6
07:48/km
35
(20)
Male 35 Open 20 07:48/km
44 986 Elliot Schwartz Elliot Schwartz
986 Male (60 - 69)
01:41:49.9 01:41:49.9
07:48/km
36
(1)
Male 36 60 - 69 1 RAC 07:48/km
45 1378 Janine Rayner Janine Rayner
1378 Female (Open)
01:41:51.5 01:41:51.5
07:49/km
9
(5)
Female 9 Open 5 07:49/km
46 1186 Gabriella Krause Gabriella Krause
1186 Female (Open)
01:41:58.1 01:41:58.1
07:49/km
10
(6)
Female 10 Open 6 07:49/km
47 476 Warren Bronner Warren Bronner
476 Male (40 - 49)
01:42:07.2 01:42:07.2
07:51/km
37
(13)
Male 37 40 - 49 13 07:51/km
48 1490 Dale Towert Dale Towert
1490 Male (40 - 49)
01:42:21.0 01:42:21.0
07:51/km
38
(14)
Male 38 40 - 49 14 07:51/km
49 426 Angela Meneses Angela Meneses
426 Female (40 - 49)
01:42:56.2 01:42:56.2
07:54/km
11
(3)
Female 11 40 - 49 3 Country Club Johannesburg 07:54/km
50 979 Lungile Mcunu Lungile Mcunu
979 Female (Open)
01:43:00.0 01:43:00.0
07:54/km
12
(7)
Female 12 Open 7 Komatsu 07:54/km
51 1359 David McConnell David McConnell
1359 Male (Open)
01:43:28.1 01:43:28.1
07:57/km
39
(21)
Male 39 Open 21 07:57/km
52 873 Rudy Grootendorst Rudy Grootendorst
873 Male (Open)
01:43:31.4 01:43:31.4
07:57/km
40
(22)
Male 40 Open 22 07:57/km
53 105 Marco Freitas Marco Freitas
105 Male (40 - 49)
01:43:47.8 01:43:47.8
07:58/km
41
(15)
Male 41 40 - 49 15 07:58/km
54 108 Tristan Doel Tristan Doel
108 Male (Open)
01:43:51.5 01:43:51.5
07:58/km
42
(23)
Male 42 Open 23 07:58/km
55 322 Stephan Joubert Stephan Joubert
322 Male (50 - 59)
01:43:54.2 01:43:54.2
07:58/km
43
(3)
Male 43 50 - 59 3 07:58/km
56 956 Laura Beamish Laura Beamish
956 Female (Open)
01:43:57.5 01:43:57.5
07:58/km
13
(8)
Female 13 Open 8 07:58/km
57 1354 Kendra Dykman Kendra Dykman
1354 Female (Open)
01:43:58.1 01:43:58.1
07:58/km
14
(9)
Female 14 Open 9 Team Vitality 07:58/km
58 1351 Logan Pillay Logan Pillay
1351 Male (40 - 49)
01:44:04.7 01:44:04.7
08:00/km
44
(16)
Male 44 40 - 49 16 08:00/km
59 566 Anton Otto Anton Otto
566 Male (Open)
01:44:50.1 01:44:50.1
08:03/km
45
(24)
Male 45 Open 24 08:03/km
60 1410 Rhyn Promnitz Rhyn Promnitz
1410 Male (40 - 49)
01:45:00.6 01:45:00.6
08:03/km
46
(17)
Male 46 40 - 49 17 08:03/km
61 246 Juan Kriel Juan Kriel
246 Male (Open)
01:45:12.1 01:45:12.1
08:04/km
47
(25)
Male 47 Open 25 08:04/km
62 1470 Linda Heymans Linda Heymans
1470 Female (Open)
01:45:19.5 01:45:19.5
08:06/km
15
(10)
Female 15 Open 10 08:06/km
63 295 Corne Smit Corne Smit
295 Male (50 - 59)
01:48:20.9 01:48:20.9
08:19/km
48
(4)
Male 48 50 - 59 4 08:19/km
64 485 Megan Parmenter Megan Parmenter
485 Female (Open)
01:48:26.5 01:48:26.5
08:19/km
16
(11)
Female 16 Open 11 08:19/km
65 1159 ALDRIN CHAFURAMA ALDRIN CHAFURAMA
1159 Male (Open)
01:48:47.7 01:48:47.7
08:21/km
49
(26)
Male 49 Open 26 FIT 2000 CGA 08:21/km
66 490 werner stander werner stander
490 Male (Open)
01:48:48.5 01:48:48.5
08:21/km
50
(27)
Male 50 Open 27 08:21/km
67 872 Saki Marais Saki Marais
872 Male (Open)
01:48:53.3 01:48:53.3
08:21/km
51
(28)
Male 51 Open 28 08:21/km
68 651 Chandre Willemse Chandre Willemse
651 Female (Open)
01:48:53.8 01:48:53.8
08:21/km
17
(12)
Female 17 Open 12 08:21/km
69 688 Patrick Lee Mitchell Patrick Lee Mitchell
688 Male (Open)
01:48:57.9 01:48:57.9
08:21/km
52
(29)
Male 52 Open 29 08:21/km
70 1115 Mara Sofianos Mara Sofianos
1115 Female (40 - 49)
01:48:59.3 01:48:59.3
08:22/km
18
(4)
Female 18 40 - 49 4 Kway Jeppe 08:22/km
71 966 Fanie Van deweter Fanie Van deweter
966 Male (Open)
01:49:00.4 01:49:00.4
08:22/km
53
(30)
Male 53 Open 30 08:22/km
72 379 LETITIA FERREIRA LETITIA FERREIRA
379 Female (40 - 49)
01:49:27.8 01:49:27.8
08:24/km
19
(5)
Female 19 40 - 49 5 dosco 08:24/km
73 428 Richard Bewsey Richard Bewsey
428 Male (50 - 59)
01:49:36.7 01:49:36.7
08:24/km
54
(5)
Male 54 50 - 59 5 08:24/km
74 600 Tamara Leger Tamara Leger
600 Female (Open)
01:49:43.8 01:49:43.8
08:25/km
20
(13)
Female 20 Open 13 08:25/km
75 1395 Deborah Househam Deborah Househam
1395 Female (50 - 59)
01:50:56.9 01:50:56.9
08:31/km
21
(3)
Female 21 50 - 59 3 08:31/km
76 1291 Jeannie Ortlieb Jeannie Ortlieb
1291 Female (40 - 49)
01:51:34.7 01:51:34.7
08:33/km
22
(6)
Female 22 40 - 49 6 08:33/km
77 1234 Morgane Martin Morgane Martin
1234 Female (Open)
01:51:37.0 01:51:37.0
08:34/km
23
(14)
Female 23 Open 14 08:34/km
78 491 Janine Bewsey Janine Bewsey
491 Female (40 - 49)
01:51:38.0 01:51:38.0
08:34/km
24
(7)
Female 24 40 - 49 7 08:34/km
79 533 Kate Ortlieb Kate Ortlieb
533 Female (40 - 49)
01:51:40.6 01:51:40.6
08:34/km
25
(8)
Female 25 40 - 49 8 08:34/km
80 654 Lindokuhle Mhlanga Lindokuhle Mhlanga
654 Female (60 - 69)
01:51:42.9 01:51:42.9
08:34/km
26
(1)
Female 26 60 - 69 1 08:34/km
81 528 Sue Botha Sue Botha
528 Female (50 - 59)
01:52:17.4 01:52:17.4
08:37/km
27
(4)
Female 27 50 - 59 4 08:37/km
82 380 Robyn Bester Robyn Bester
380 Female (40 - 49)
01:52:51.4 01:52:51.4
08:39/km
28
(9)
Female 28 40 - 49 9 08:39/km
83 1252 Bernard Dickens Bernard Dickens
1252 Male (50 - 59)
01:53:55.7 01:53:55.7
08:45/km
55
(6)
Male 55 50 - 59 6 08:45/km
84 477 Brett Claasen Brett Claasen
477 Male (40 - 49)
01:53:58.4 01:53:58.4
08:45/km
56
(18)
Male 56 40 - 49 18 08:45/km
85 597 Constance Dufrene Constance Dufrene
597 Female (Open)
01:54:03.7 01:54:03.7
08:45/km
29
(15)
Female 29 Open 15 08:45/km
86 1417 Tania Van der Nest Tania Van der Nest
1417 Female (Open)
01:54:14.4 01:54:14.4
08:46/km
30
(16)
Female 30 Open 16 08:46/km
87 1287 Tim Hepplestone Tim Hepplestone
1287 Male (50 - 59)
01:54:37.3 01:54:37.3
08:48/km
57
(7)
Male 57 50 - 59 7 08:48/km
88 768 Greg Blanckenberg Greg Blanckenberg
768 Male (40 - 49)
01:54:49.8 01:54:49.8
08:48/km
58
(19)
Male 58 40 - 49 19 Team Vitality CG 08:48/km
89 1150 Aldyn Debbo Aldyn Debbo
1150 Male (Open)
01:56:13.9 01:56:13.9
08:55/km
59
(31)
Male 59 Open 31 08:55/km
90 186 Gillian Cruse Gillian Cruse
186 Female (40 - 49)
01:56:19.9 01:56:19.9
08:55/km
31
(10)
Female 31 40 - 49 10 08:55/km
91 479 Adele Labechagne Adele Labechagne
479 Female (40 - 49)
01:56:20.7 01:56:20.7
08:55/km
32
(11)
Female 32 40 - 49 11 08:55/km
92 983 Louis Augustus Gamito Louis Augustus Gamito
983 Male (40 - 49)
01:57:22.0 01:57:22.0
09:00/km
60
(20)
Male 60 40 - 49 20 09:00/km
93 1454 Natalie Mills Natalie Mills
1454 Female (40 - 49)
01:57:34.3 01:57:34.3
09:01/km
33
(12)
Female 33 40 - 49 12 09:01/km
94 917 Damian Webster Damian Webster
917 Male (Open)
01:57:45.2 01:57:45.2
09:03/km
61
(32)
Male 61 Open 32 09:03/km
95 1426 William Butler William Butler
1426 Male (50 - 59)
01:57:54.5 01:57:54.5
09:03/km
62
(8)
Male 62 50 - 59 8 09:03/km
96 1269 Quintin Scheepers Quintin Scheepers
1269 Male (Open)
01:58:51.8 01:58:51.8
09:07/km
63
(33)
Male 63 Open 33 09:07/km
97 1446 Colleen Cox Colleen Cox
1446 Female (40 - 49)
01:59:17.1 01:59:17.1
09:09/km
34
(13)
Female 34 40 - 49 13 09:09/km
98 982 Francois le Roux Francois le Roux
982 Male (40 - 49)
01:59:26.4 01:59:26.4
09:10/km
64
(21)
Male 64 40 - 49 21 09:10/km
99 735 Niki Dickens Niki Dickens
735 Female (Open)
01:59:41.3 01:59:41.3
09:12/km
35
(17)
Female 35 Open 17 09:12/km
100 173 Marilyn Dickens Marilyn Dickens
173 Female (40 - 49)
01:59:47.3 01:59:47.3
09:12/km
36
(14)
Female 36 40 - 49 14 09:12/km
101 330 Layla-Rose Steer Layla-Rose Steer
330 Female (Open)
01:59:56.4 01:59:56.4
09:12/km
37
(18)
Female 37 Open 18 09:12/km
102 1143 Armin Greyvensteyn Armin Greyvensteyn
1143 Male (14 - 19)
02:00:44.0 02:00:44.0
09:16/km
65
(2)
Male 65 14 - 19 2 09:16/km
103 481 Erine Rossouw Erine Rossouw
481 Female (40 - 49)
02:01:08.4 02:01:08.4
09:18/km
38
(15)
Female 38 40 - 49 15 09:18/km
104 488 Sandra Willmott Sandra Willmott
488 Female (40 - 49)
02:01:44.6 02:01:44.6
09:21/km
39
(16)
Female 39 40 - 49 16 09:21/km
105 778 Andrew Beggs Andrew Beggs
778 Male (40 - 49)
02:01:47.6 02:01:47.6
09:21/km
66
(22)
Male 66 40 - 49 22 09:21/km
106 388 Tobie van der Poel Tobie van der Poel
388 Male (40 - 49)
02:03:43.6 02:03:43.6
09:30/km
67
(23)
Male 67 40 - 49 23 09:30/km
107 1380 palesa matsuma palesa matsuma
1380 Female (40 - 49)
02:06:07.9 02:06:07.9
09:42/km
40
(17)
Female 40 40 - 49 17 vitality 09:42/km
108 1278 Jonathan Starmer Jonathan Starmer
1278 Male (40 - 49)
02:07:25.7 02:07:25.7
09:48/km
68
(24)
Male 68 40 - 49 24 09:48/km
109 312 Kyrie de Beer Kyrie de Beer
312 Female (Open)
02:07:28.4 02:07:28.4
09:48/km
41
(19)
Female 41 Open 19 09:48/km
110 744 Npho Phaswa Npho Phaswa
744 Male (Open)
02:07:32.0 02:07:32.0
09:48/km
69
(34)
Male 69 Open 34 09:48/km
111 835 Jeraldine FRANCE Jeraldine FRANCE
835 Female (40 - 49)
02:08:34.2 02:08:34.2
09:52/km
42
(18)
Female 42 40 - 49 18 09:52/km
112 892 Gareth Williams Gareth Williams
892 Male (Open)
02:08:38.3 02:08:38.3
09:52/km
70
(35)
Male 70 Open 35 09:52/km
113 816 Anel Swann Anel Swann
816 Female (40 - 49)
02:09:40.4 02:09:40.4
09:57/km
43
(19)
Female 43 40 - 49 19 09:57/km
114 102 Dave Morrison Dave Morrison
102 Male (40 - 49)
02:10:03.8 02:10:03.8
10:00/km
71
(25)
Male 71 40 - 49 25 10:00/km
115 995 Diana Elsmere Diana Elsmere
995 Female (60 - 69)
02:10:13.6 02:10:13.6
10:00/km
44
(2)
Female 44 60 - 69 2 10:00/km
116 976 Marylise Rannenyeni Marylise Rannenyeni
976 Female (40 - 49)
02:10:28.9 02:10:28.9
10:01/km
45
(20)
Female 45 40 - 49 20 10:01/km
117 1434 Yandisa Dalamba Yandisa Dalamba
1434 Male (Open)
02:13:03.2 02:13:03.2
10:13/km
72
(36)
Male 72 Open 36 Randburg Harriers 10:13/km
118 857 Asavela Yashe Asavela Yashe
857 Female (Open)
02:13:08.4 02:13:08.4
10:13/km
46
(20)
Female 46 Open 20 10:13/km
119 193 Diane Hayter Diane Hayter
193 Female (50 - 59)
02:13:15.9 02:13:15.9
10:15/km
47
(5)
Female 47 50 - 59 5 10:15/km
120 164 karin mcdonald karin mcdonald
164 Female (40 - 49)
02:13:18.6 02:13:18.6
10:15/km
48
(21)
Female 48 40 - 49 21 10:15/km
121 727 Elmarie Coetzee Elmarie Coetzee
727 Female (40 - 49)
02:13:34.5 02:13:34.5
10:15/km
49
(22)
Female 49 40 - 49 22 10:15/km
122 201 Liezel Williams Liezel Williams
201 Female (40 - 49)
02:13:57.1 02:13:57.1
10:18/km
50
(23)
Female 50 40 - 49 23 10:18/km
123 1142 Mann Mokoatle Mann Mokoatle
1142 Male (Open)
02:14:15.3 02:14:15.3
10:18/km
73
(37)
Male 73 Open 37 10:18/km
124 899 Lucas Kansu Lucas Kansu
899 Male (14 - 19)
02:17:47.4 02:17:47.4
10:34/km
74
(3)
Male 74 14 - 19 3 10:34/km
125 1120 Deona Allan Deona Allan
1120 Female (50 - 59)
02:19:04.1 02:19:04.1
10:40/km
51
(6)
Female 51 50 - 59 6 Run Zone 10:40/km
126 725 Anthony Svensson Anthony Svensson
725 Male (50 - 59)
02:23:02.9 02:23:02.9
11:00/km
75
(9)
Male 75 50 - 59 9 11:00/km
127 553 Bryce Svensson Bryce Svensson
553 Male (Open)
02:23:04.3 02:23:04.3
11:00/km
76
(38)
Male 76 Open 38 11:00/km
128 304 Charl Greyvensteyn Charl Greyvensteyn
304 Male (50 - 59)
02:23:13.8 02:23:13.8
11:00/km
77
(10)
Male 77 50 - 59 10 11:00/km
129 1155 Clayton Stewart Clayton Stewart
1155 Male (Open)
02:25:21.5 02:25:21.5
11:09/km
78
(39)
Male 78 Open 39 11:09/km
130 1265 Taryn Macintosh Taryn Macintosh
1265 Female (Open)
02:26:44.6 02:26:44.6
11:16/km
52
(21)
Female 52 Open 21 11:16/km
131 210 Cheyne Macintosh Cheyne Macintosh
210 Male (Open)
02:26:53.3 02:26:53.3
11:16/km
79
(40)
Male 79 Open 40 11:16/km
132 884 Elaine Barr Elaine Barr
884 Female (40 - 49)
02:27:42.7 02:27:42.7
11:21/km
53
(24)
Female 53 40 - 49 24 11:21/km
133 761 Allison O'Reilly Allison O'Reilly
761 Female (50 - 59)
02:27:45.4 02:27:45.4
11:21/km
54
(7)
Female 54 50 - 59 7 11:21/km
134 1027 Celia van Niekerk Celia van Niekerk
1027 Female (40 - 49)
02:30:51.7 02:30:51.7
11:36/km
55
(25)
Female 55 40 - 49 25 11:36/km
135 172 Phumla Mhlanga Phumla Mhlanga
172 Female (Open)
02:31:08.3 02:31:08.3
11:36/km
56
(22)
Female 56 Open 22 11:36/km
136 860 Anastacia Nel Anastacia Nel
860 Female (50 - 59)
02:32:22.0 02:32:22.0
11:42/km
57
(8)
Female 57 50 - 59 8 Murray & Roberts Running Club 11:42/km
137 866 Primrose Hlanganyana Primrose Hlanganyana
866 Female (Open)
02:35:54.8 02:35:54.8
11:58/km
58
(23)
Female 58 Open 23 11:58/km
138 951 Lebogang Madikgoadi Lebogang Madikgoadi
951 Female (Open)
02:37:04.4 02:37:04.4
12:03/km
59
(24)
Female 59 Open 24 12:03/km
139 1211 Tshilidzi Ramanyimi Tshilidzi Ramanyimi
1211 Female (40 - 49)
02:40:30.4 02:40:30.4
12:19/km
60
(26)
Female 60 40 - 49 26 Irene Athlitic Club 12:19/km
140 352 Ina Beamish Ina Beamish
352 Female (50 - 59)
02:42:46.2 02:42:46.2
12:30/km
61
(9)
Female 61 50 - 59 9 12:30/km
141 421 Tlou Mokwatedi Tlou Mokwatedi
421 Female (Open)
02:43:02.1 02:43:02.1
12:31/km
62
(25)
Female 62 Open 25 12:31/km
142 642 Delicia Wakaba Delicia Wakaba
642 Female (40 - 49)
02:43:10.2 02:43:10.2
12:33/km
63
(27)
Female 63 40 - 49 27 Run walk for life fourways 12:33/km
143 603 Karen Chambers Karen Chambers
603 Female (50 - 59)
02:43:20.6 02:43:20.6
12:33/km
64
(10)
Female 64 50 - 59 10 RWFL Fourways 12:33/km
144 628 Kathy Myhill-Muller Kathy Myhill-Muller
628 Female (50 - 59)
02:43:21.9 02:43:21.9
12:33/km
65
(11)
Female 65 50 - 59 11 12:33/km
145 334 Carmel Joseph Carmel Joseph
334 Female (40 - 49)
02:45:01.1 02:45:01.1
12:40/km
66
(28)
Female 66 40 - 49 28 Team Vitality 12:40/km
146 916 Mpepuwa Monnanyane Mpepuwa Monnanyane
916 Female (Open)
02:45:04.5 02:45:04.5
12:40/km
67
(26)
Female 67 Open 26 12:40/km
147 829 Dineo Makhanba Dineo Makhanba
829 Female (Open)
02:50:56.9 02:50:56.9
13:07/km
68
(27)
Female 68 Open 27 13:07/km
148 798 Mulan Ma Mulan Ma
798 Female (60 - 69)
03:48:25.5 03:48:25.5
17:33/km
69
(3)
Female 69 60 - 69 3 17:33/km