Adventure Included: Kingskloof Paradise Ride - 45km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 676 Cobus van den Berg Cobus van den Berg
676 Male (Elite)
02:10:09.1 02:10:09.1
20.75km/h
1
(1)
Male 1 Elite 1 Wolfpack 20.75km/h
2 522 Alby Nel Alby Nel
522 Male (Veteran)
02:10:59.4 02:10:59.4
20.61km/h
2
(1)
Male 2 Veteran 1 20.61km/h
3 678 Dale Bates Dale Bates
678 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:11:59.4 02:11:59.4
20.46km/h
3
(1)
Male 3 Sub Veteran 1 20.46km/h
4 646 Daniel Heynike Daniel Heynike
646 Male (Elite)
02:15:23.2 02:15:23.2
19.94km/h
4
(2)
Male 4 Elite 2 19.94km/h
5 424 Pepi Dimevski Pepi Dimevski
424 Male (Veteran)
02:15:59.4 02:15:59.4
19.86km/h
5
(2)
Male 5 Veteran 2 19.86km/h
6 570 Thallon Hogg Thallon Hogg
570 Male (Elite)
02:17:30.0 02:17:30.0
19.64km/h
6
(3)
Male 6 Elite 3 19.64km/h
7 515 Tinashe Munyaka Tinashe Munyaka
515 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:19:00.9 02:19:00.9
19.42km/h
7
(2)
Male 7 Sub Veteran 2 19.42km/h
8 2027 Juan Van der Merwe Juan Van der Merwe
2027 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:22:58.7 02:22:58.7
18.89km/h
8
(3)
Male 8 Sub Veteran 3 18.89km/h
9 770 Gordon Harvey Gordon Harvey
770 Male (Veteran)
02:23:25.8 02:23:25.8
18.83km/h
9
(3)
Male 9 Veteran 3 18.83km/h
10 130 Alan Graham Cotton Alan Graham Cotton
130 Male (Masters)
02:25:18.3 02:25:18.3
18.58km/h
10
(1)
Male 10 Masters 1 18.58km/h
11 389 Kyle Laing Kyle Laing
389 Male (U23 Elite)
02:26:37.5 02:26:37.5
18.42km/h
11
(1)
Male 11 U23 Elite 1 18.42km/h
12 491 Dewald Coetzee Dewald Coetzee
491 Male (Elite)
02:27:45.5 02:27:45.5
18.27km/h
12
(4)
Male 12 Elite 4 18.27km/h
13 982 Henco Marais Henco Marais
982 Male (Junior)
02:30:14.0 02:30:14.0
17.97km/h
13
(1)
Male 13 Junior 1 17.97km/h
14 871 Leon Klopper Leon Klopper
871 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:31:40.0 02:31:40.0
17.80km/h
14
(4)
Male 14 Sub Veteran 4 17.80km/h
15 561 Rian Van Tonder Rian Van Tonder
561 Male (Veteran)
02:32:33.0 02:32:33.0
17.70km/h
15
(4)
Male 15 Veteran 4 17.70km/h
16 728 Andrew1 Poluta Andrew1 Poluta
728 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:33:07.8 02:33:07.8
17.63km/h
16
(5)
Male 16 Sub Veteran 5 17.63km/h
17 897 Graham Gilbert-Green Graham Gilbert-Green
897 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:33:12.4 02:33:12.4
17.62km/h
17
(6)
Male 17 Sub Veteran 6 17.62km/h
18 445 Adriaan Otto Adriaan Otto
445 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:33:39.1 02:33:39.1
17.57km/h
18
(7)
Male 18 Sub Veteran 7 17.57km/h
19 333 Steven Nkhoma Steven Nkhoma
333 Male (U23 Elite)
02:33:55.6 02:33:55.6
17.54km/h
19
(2)
Male 19 U23 Elite 2 17.54km/h
20 428 Gerhard Van Aswegen Gerhard Van Aswegen
428 Male (Masters)
02:34:17.0 02:34:17.0
17.50km/h
20
(2)
Male 20 Masters 2 17.50km/h
21 667 Branko Brkljac Branko Brkljac
667 Male (Veteran)
02:40:52.4 02:40:52.4
16.78km/h
21
(5)
Male 21 Veteran 5 16.78km/h
22 182 Christian Simpson Christian Simpson
182 Male (Elite)
02:40:56.9 02:40:56.9
16.78km/h
22
(5)
Male 22 Elite 5 16.78km/h
23 388 Cindy Porobich Cindy Porobich
388 Female (Veteran)
02:41:13.8 02:41:13.8
16.75km/h
1
(1)
Female 1 Veteran 1 16.75km/h
24 758 Justin Blend Justin Blend
758 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:45:25.3 02:45:25.3
16.32km/h
23
(8)
Male 23 Sub Veteran 8 16.32km/h
25 848 Gustav Fourie Gustav Fourie
848 Male (Elite)
02:45:40.3 02:45:40.3
16.30km/h
24
(6)
Male 24 Elite 6 16.30km/h
26 367 Dewald Basson Dewald Basson
367 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:51:21.5 02:51:21.5
15.76km/h
25
(9)
Male 25 Sub Veteran 9 15.76km/h
27 836 Leopoldt Jansen Van Vuuren Leopoldt Jansen Van Vuuren
836 Male (Elite)
02:51:47.9 02:51:47.9
15.72km/h
26
(7)
Male 26 Elite 7 15.72km/h
28 777 Michael Bailes Michael Bailes
777 Male (Masters)
02:52:05.6 02:52:05.6
15.69km/h
27
(3)
Male 27 Masters 3 15.69km/h
29 651 Cobus Verster Cobus Verster
651 Male (Grand Masters)
02:52:10.4 02:52:10.4
15.68km/h
28
(1)
Male 28 Grand Masters 1 Roag 15.68km/h
31 3011 Naclanche Steyn Naclanche Steyn
3011 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:53:59.4 02:53:59.4
15.52km/h
2
(1)
Female 2 Sub Veteran 1 15.52km/h
31 3009 Bernard Steyn Bernard Steyn
3009 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:53:59.4 02:53:59.4
15.52km/h
29
(10)
Male 29 Sub Veteran 10 15.52km/h
32 609 Francis Smit Francis Smit
609 Male (Elite)
02:57:30.8 02:57:30.8
15.21km/h
30
(8)
Male 30 Elite 8 15.21km/h
33 466 Benjamin Van Wyk Benjamin Van Wyk
466 Male (Elite)
02:57:35.6 02:57:35.6
15.20km/h
31
(9)
Male 31 Elite 9 15.20km/h
34 133 Vorster Marais Vorster Marais
133 Male (Elite)
02:57:40.9 02:57:40.9
15.20km/h
32
(10)
Male 32 Elite 10 15.20km/h
35 741 Antonie Botes Antonie Botes
741 Male (Elite)
02:57:45.3 02:57:45.3
15.19km/h
33
(11)
Male 33 Elite 11 15.19km/h
36 644 Emmanuel Roccas Emmanuel Roccas
644 Male (Masters)
03:00:36.8 03:00:36.8
14.95km/h
34
(4)
Male 34 Masters 4 14.95km/h
37 455 Christi Marais Christi Marais
455 Female (Junior)
03:00:47.9 03:00:47.9
14.94km/h
3
(1)
Female 3 Junior 1 14.94km/h
38 628 Faye Darby Faye Darby
628 Female (Sub Veteran)
03:01:02.9 03:01:02.9
14.91km/h
4
(2)
Female 4 Sub Veteran 2 14.91km/h
39 986 Adrian Budd Adrian Budd
986 Male (Masters)
03:01:07.0 03:01:07.0
14.91km/h
35
(5)
Male 35 Masters 5 14.91km/h
40 451 Gerhard Van Staden Gerhard Van Staden
451 Male (Veteran)
03:01:11.2 03:01:11.2
14.90km/h
36
(6)
Male 36 Veteran 6 14.90km/h
41 269 Xavier Mettler Xavier Mettler
269 Male (Sub Junior)
03:01:19.9 03:01:19.9
14.89km/h
37
(1)
Male 37 Sub Junior 1 14.89km/h
42 448 Lourens Van Staden Lourens Van Staden
448 Male (Youth)
03:01:23.3 03:01:23.3
14.89km/h
38
(1)
Male 38 Youth 1 14.89km/h
43 520 Wilma Loubser Wilma Loubser
520 Female (Veteran)
03:05:22.5 03:05:22.5
14.57km/h
5
(2)
Female 5 Veteran 2 14.57km/h
44 299 Weylin Ludick Weylin Ludick
299 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:05:25.9 03:05:25.9
14.56km/h
39
(11)
Male 39 Sub Veteran 11 14.56km/h
45 633 Xenephin Ludick Xenephin Ludick
633 Male (Veteran)
03:05:29.2 03:05:29.2
14.56km/h
40
(7)
Male 40 Veteran 7 14.56km/h
46 307 Paul Kotze Paul Kotze
307 Male (Masters)
03:05:32.9 03:05:32.9
14.55km/h
41
(6)
Male 41 Masters 6 14.55km/h
47 440 Michael Gamble Michael Gamble
440 Male (Masters)
03:05:36.1 03:05:36.1
14.55km/h
42
(7)
Male 42 Masters 7 14.55km/h
48 2333 jade skinner jade skinner
2333 Female (Junior)
03:05:59.4 03:05:59.4
14.52km/h
6
(2)
Female 6 Junior 2 14.52km/h
49 595 Christo Uys Christo Uys
595 Male (Veteran)
03:10:52.5 03:10:52.5
14.15km/h
43
(8)
Male 43 Veteran 8 14.15km/h
50 603 Nicky Taljaard Nicky Taljaard
603 Male (Veteran)
03:10:56.6 03:10:56.6
14.14km/h
44
(9)
Male 44 Veteran 9 14.14km/h
51 2162 Ziaan Hattingh Ziaan Hattingh
2162 Male (Masters)
03:10:59.4 03:10:59.4
14.14km/h
45
(8)
Male 45 Masters 8 Cyclelab 14.14km/h
52 767 Fraser Van Der Watt Fraser Van Der Watt
767 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:11:04.8 03:11:04.8
14.13km/h
46
(12)
Male 46 Sub Veteran 12 14.13km/h
53 914 Roy Cohen Roy Cohen
914 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:11:08.5 03:11:08.5
14.13km/h
47
(13)
Male 47 Sub Veteran 13 14.13km/h
54 744 adrian skinner adrian skinner
744 Male (Veteran)
03:11:11.2 03:11:11.2
14.12km/h
48
(10)
Male 48 Veteran 10 14.12km/h
55 896 Deon Rossouw Deon Rossouw
896 Male (Veteran)
03:11:15.2 03:11:15.2
14.12km/h
49
(11)
Male 49 Veteran 11 14.12km/h
56 157 Craig Irons Irons Craig Irons Irons
157 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:12:23.4 03:12:23.4
14.03km/h
50
(14)
Male 50 Sub Veteran 14 14.03km/h
57 552 Val Bontekoning Val Bontekoning
552 Female (Veteran)
03:12:26.9 03:12:26.9
14.03km/h
7
(3)
Female 7 Veteran 3 14.03km/h
58 186 Jacques Rowe Jacques Rowe
186 Male (Veteran)
03:12:31.9 03:12:31.9
14.02km/h
51
(12)
Male 51 Veteran 12 14.02km/h
59 650 Jonathan Brink Jonathan Brink
650 Male (Elite)
03:21:44.7 03:21:44.7
13.38km/h
52
(12)
Male 52 Elite 12 13.38km/h
60 562 Gary Flax Gary Flax
562 Male (Masters)
03:21:47.7 03:21:47.7
13.38km/h
53
(9)
Male 53 Masters 9 13.38km/h
61 643 Anton Silverman Anton Silverman
643 Male (Veteran)
03:21:51.1 03:21:51.1
13.38km/h
54
(13)
Male 54 Veteran 13 13.38km/h
62 168 Allen Lewis Allen Lewis
168 Male (Masters)
03:21:55.1 03:21:55.1
13.37km/h
55
(10)
Male 55 Masters 10 13.37km/h
63 659 Kevin Hedder Kevin Hedder
659 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:22:09.8 03:22:09.8
13.36km/h
56
(15)
Male 56 Sub Veteran 15 13.36km/h
64 819 Rudolf De Villiers Rudolf De Villiers
819 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:22:27.5 03:22:27.5
13.34km/h
57
(16)
Male 57 Sub Veteran 16 13.34km/h
65 177 Werner Wiese Werner Wiese
177 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:22:30.6 03:22:30.6
13.33km/h
58
(17)
Male 58 Sub Veteran 17 13.33km/h
66 323 Robert Mettler Robert Mettler
323 Male (Masters)
03:22:33.9 03:22:33.9
13.33km/h
59
(11)
Male 59 Masters 11 13.33km/h
67 701 Berend De Schouwer Berend De Schouwer
701 Male (Veteran)
03:23:44.4 03:23:44.4
13.25km/h
60
(14)
Male 60 Veteran 14 13.25km/h
68 721 Neil Botes Botes Neil Botes Botes
721 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:25:07.3 03:25:07.3
13.16km/h
61
(18)
Male 61 Sub Veteran 18 13.16km/h
69 919 Julie van Lelyveld van Lelyveld Julie van Lelyveld van Lelyveld
919 Female (Veteran)
03:26:23.9 03:26:23.9
13.08km/h
8
(4)
Female 8 Veteran 4 13.08km/h
70 652 P van Lelyveld van Lelyveld P van Lelyveld van Lelyveld
652 Male (Veteran)
03:26:25.0 03:26:25.0
13.08km/h
62
(15)
Male 62 Veteran 15 13.08km/h
71 950 Matthew Chapman Matthew Chapman
950 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:26:29.3 03:26:29.3
13.08km/h
63
(19)
Male 63 Sub Veteran 19 13.08km/h
72 402 Gordon Colyn Gordon Colyn
402 Male (Veteran)
03:26:32.6 03:26:32.6
13.07km/h
64
(16)
Male 64 Veteran 16 13.07km/h
73 852 Johan Nepgen Johan Nepgen
852 Male (Masters)
03:26:45.8 03:26:45.8
13.06km/h
65
(12)
Male 65 Masters 12 13.06km/h
74 386 Lourens Zeeman Lourens Zeeman
386 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:28:17.7 03:28:17.7
12.96km/h
66
(20)
Male 66 Sub Veteran 20 12.96km/h
76 434 Byron Christopher Byron Christopher
434 Male (Veteran)
03:28:19.4 03:28:19.4
12.96km/h
68
(17)
Male 68 Veteran 17 12.96km/h
75 558 Dieter Zermatten Dieter Zermatten
558 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:28:19.4 03:28:19.4
12.96km/h
67
(21)
Male 67 Sub Veteran 21 12.96km/h
77 802 Keagan Govender Keagan Govender
802 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:31:22.5 03:31:22.5
12.77km/h
69
(22)
Male 69 Sub Veteran 22 12.77km/h
78 765 Suleen Peens Suleen Peens
765 Female (Sub Veteran)
03:32:24.5 03:32:24.5
12.71km/h
9
(3)
Female 9 Sub Veteran 3 12.71km/h
79 816 Kerry Whyte Kerry Whyte
816 Female (Veteran)
03:32:27.3 03:32:27.3
12.71km/h
10
(5)
Female 10 Veteran 5 12.71km/h
80 176 Michelle Colyn Michelle Colyn
176 Female (Veteran)
03:32:53.8 03:32:53.8
12.68km/h
11
(6)
Female 11 Veteran 6 12.68km/h
81 315 Pieter De Beer Pieter De Beer
315 Male (Veteran)
03:34:00.1 03:34:00.1
12.62km/h
70
(18)
Male 70 Veteran 18 12.62km/h
82 302 Chris Pappas Chris Pappas
302 Male (Grand Masters)
03:34:53.1 03:34:53.1
12.56km/h
71
(2)
Male 71 Grand Masters 2 12.56km/h
83 980 Samantha Zermatten Samantha Zermatten
980 Female (Sub Veteran)
03:35:39.0 03:35:39.0
12.52km/h
12
(4)
Female 12 Sub Veteran 4 12.52km/h
84 887 Nicholas Meintjes Nicholas Meintjes
887 Male (Veteran)
03:37:05.2 03:37:05.2
12.44km/h
72
(19)
Male 72 Veteran 19 12.44km/h
85 273 Arno Rossouw Arno Rossouw
273 Male (Masters)
03:37:32.9 03:37:32.9
12.41km/h
73
(13)
Male 73 Masters 13 12.41km/h
86 787 Wandre Cronje Cronje Wandre Cronje Cronje
787 Male (Elite)
03:41:27.4 03:41:27.4
12.19km/h
74
(13)
Male 74 Elite 13 12.19km/h
87 726 Clement Van Der Merwe Clement Van Der Merwe
726 Male (Elite)
03:41:29.3 03:41:29.3
12.19km/h
75
(14)
Male 75 Elite 14 12.19km/h
88 869 Gys Oosthuizen Gys Oosthuizen
869 Male (Masters)
03:43:49.1 03:43:49.1
12.06km/h
76
(14)
Male 76 Masters 14 Centurion 12.06km/h
89 977 Damon Munday Damon Munday
977 Male (Elite)
03:44:04.6 03:44:04.6
12.05km/h
77
(15)
Male 77 Elite 15 12.05km/h
90 526 Jan Kotze Jan Kotze
526 Male (Veteran)
03:44:33.4 03:44:33.4
12.02km/h
78
(20)
Male 78 Veteran 20 12.02km/h
91 519 Vincent Mettler Vincent Mettler
519 Male (U23 Elite)
03:45:02.5 03:45:02.5
12.00km/h
79
(3)
Male 79 U23 Elite 3 12.00km/h
92 863 Edward Frost Edward Frost
863 Male (Veteran)
03:45:36.7 03:45:36.7
11.97km/h
80
(21)
Male 80 Veteran 21 11.97km/h
93 694 Roy Clague Roy Clague
694 Male (Veteran)
03:46:41.7 03:46:41.7
11.91km/h
81
(22)
Male 81 Veteran 22 11.91km/h
94 624 Rudolf Liebenberg Rudolf Liebenberg
624 Male (Masters)
03:46:46.6 03:46:46.6
11.91km/h
82
(15)
Male 82 Masters 15 11.91km/h
95 621 Sonya Steyn Sonya Steyn
621 Female (Masters)
03:46:53.7 03:46:53.7
11.90km/h
13
(1)
Female 13 Masters 1 11.90km/h
96 970 Gabi Schulte Gabi Schulte
970 Female (Veteran)
03:47:03.2 03:47:03.2
11.89km/h
14
(7)
Female 14 Veteran 7 11.89km/h
97 859 Kobus Kruger Kobus Kruger
859 Male (Masters)
03:48:32.7 03:48:32.7
11.81km/h
83
(16)
Male 83 Masters 16 11.81km/h
98 225 Steven Venter Steven Venter
225 Male (Grand Masters)
03:50:16.4 03:50:16.4
11.73km/h
84
(3)
Male 84 Grand Masters 3 11.73km/h
99 192 David Mparutsa David Mparutsa
192 Male (Veteran)
03:51:22.0 03:51:22.0
11.67km/h
85
(23)
Male 85 Veteran 23 11.67km/h
100 473 James Morrow James Morrow
473 Male (Sub Veteran)
03:54:30.8 03:54:30.8
11.51km/h
86
(23)
Male 86 Sub Veteran 23 11.51km/h
101 559 Kevin Oldfield Kevin Oldfield
559 Male (Grand Masters)
03:55:56.4 03:55:56.4
11.44km/h
87
(4)
Male 87 Grand Masters 4 11.44km/h
102 557 Hennie Klopper Hennie Klopper
557 Male (Grand Masters)
03:56:27.2 03:56:27.2
11.42km/h
88
(5)
Male 88 Grand Masters 5 11.42km/h
103 336 Johan Cloete Johan Cloete
336 Male (Veteran)
03:58:12.8 03:58:12.8
11.34km/h
89
(24)
Male 89 Veteran 24 11.34km/h
104 697 Pieter Lombaard Pieter Lombaard
697 Male (Veteran)
03:58:53.4 03:58:53.4
11.30km/h
90
(25)
Male 90 Veteran 25 11.30km/h
105 714 Phillip Steyn Phillip Steyn
714 Male (Veteran)
03:59:01.4 03:59:01.4
11.30km/h
91
(26)
Male 91 Veteran 26 11.30km/h
106 190 Juan Atterbury Juan Atterbury
190 Male (Sub Veteran)
04:00:01.2 04:00:01.2
11.25km/h
92
(24)
Male 92 Sub Veteran 24 11.25km/h
107 810 Dawn Oldfield Dawn Oldfield
810 Female (Grand Masters)
04:02:12.1 04:02:12.1
11.15km/h
15
(1)
Female 15 Grand Masters 1 11.15km/h
108 849 Catherine Hanauer Catherine Hanauer
849 Female (Veteran)
04:02:23.9 04:02:23.9
11.14km/h
16
(8)
Female 16 Veteran 8 11.14km/h
109 969 Percy van Staden van Staden Percy van Staden van Staden
969 Male (Sub Veteran)
04:05:55.2 04:05:55.2
10.98km/h
93
(25)
Male 93 Sub Veteran 25 10.98km/h
110 826 Hayley Wessels Hayley Wessels
826 Female (Sub Veteran)
04:12:54.4 04:12:54.4
10.68km/h
17
(5)
Female 17 Sub Veteran 5 10.68km/h
111 290 Anton Wessels Anton Wessels
290 Male (Veteran)
04:13:06.8 04:13:06.8
10.67km/h
94
(27)
Male 94 Veteran 27 10.67km/h
112 235 Karen Bramley Karen Bramley
235 Female (Masters)
04:13:16.2 04:13:16.2
10.66km/h
18
(2)
Female 18 Masters 2 10.66km/h
113 698 Dawid Jordaan Dawid Jordaan
698 Male (Elite)
04:13:18.6 04:13:18.6
10.66km/h
95
(16)
Male 95 Elite 16 10.66km/h
114 418 Fane Robinson Fane Robinson
418 Male (Veteran)
04:13:19.8 04:13:19.8
10.66km/h
96
(28)
Male 96 Veteran 28 10.66km/h
115 463 Lianne Zermatten Lianne Zermatten
463 Female (Masters)
04:15:06.4 04:15:06.4
10.58km/h
19
(3)
Female 19 Masters 3 10.58km/h
116 966 Bernhardt Von Moltke Bernhardt Von Moltke
966 Male (Sub Veteran)
04:17:06.7 04:17:06.7
10.50km/h
97
(26)
Male 97 Sub Veteran 26 10.50km/h
117 856 Lou Morgan Lou Morgan
856 Male (Veteran)
04:19:15.9 04:19:15.9
10.41km/h
98
(29)
Male 98 Veteran 29 10.41km/h
118 365 Chris Steyn Chris Steyn
365 Male (Veteran)
04:25:39.8 04:25:39.8
10.16km/h
99
(30)
Male 99 Veteran 30 10.16km/h
119 927 Johan Nortje Johan Nortje
927 Male (Masters)
04:26:56.0 04:26:56.0
10.11km/h
100
(17)
Male 100 Masters 17 10.11km/h
120 265 Pieter Nortje Pieter Nortje
265 Male (Masters)
04:26:57.2 04:26:57.2
10.11km/h
101
(18)
Male 101 Masters 18 10.11km/h
121 508 Lionel Pfaff Lionel Pfaff
508 Male (Grand Masters)
04:27:55.7 04:27:55.7
10.08km/h
102
(6)
Male 102 Grand Masters 6 10.08km/h
122 835 Andrew Merrick Bryson Andrew Merrick Bryson
835 Male (Sub Veteran)
04:59:21.5 04:59:21.5
9.02km/h
103
(27)
Male 103 Sub Veteran 27 9.02km/h
123 296 Ricardo Solomon Ricardo Solomon
296 Male (Veteran)
05:00:19.6 05:00:19.6
8.99km/h
104
(31)
Male 104 Veteran 31 8.99km/h
124 3166 Ledile Mathatho Ledile Mathatho
3166 Male (Sub Veteran)
05:00:29.9 05:00:29.9
8.99km/h
105
(28)
Male 105 Sub Veteran 28 8.99km/h
125 314 Andre Rudolph Andre Rudolph
314 Male (Masters)
05:00:33.3 05:00:33.3
8.98km/h
106
(19)
Male 106 Masters 19 8.98km/h
126 669 Tiaan Burger Tiaan Burger
669 Male (Sub Veteran)
05:00:36.9 05:00:36.9
8.98km/h
107
(29)
Male 107 Sub Veteran 29 8.98km/h
127 1709 Ruan Coetzee Ruan Coetzee
1709 Male (Sub Veteran)
05:00:40.7 05:00:40.7
8.98km/h
108
(30)
Male 108 Sub Veteran 30 8.98km/h
128 634 Leslie Moss Leslie Moss
634 Male (Elite)
05:00:45.7 05:00:45.7
8.98km/h
109
(17)
Male 109 Elite 17 8.98km/h
129 151 Deane Macpherson Deane Macpherson
151 Male (Masters)
05:00:49.9 05:00:49.9
8.98km/h
110
(20)
Male 110 Masters 20 8.98km/h
130 947 Bret Hazell Bret Hazell
947 Male (Elite)
05:00:58.6 05:00:58.6
8.97km/h
111
(18)
Male 111 Elite 18 8.97km/h
131 690 Che Overmeyer Che Overmeyer
690 Male (Elite)
05:01:01.6 05:01:01.6
8.97km/h
112
(19)
Male 112 Elite 19 8.97km/h