Purely Pretoria Beer Fest Trail Run - 5 km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1078 Johann Carstens Johann Carstens
1078 Male (Open)
00:24:01.2 00:24:01.2
04:48/km
1
(1)
Male 1 Open 1 04:48/km
2 1006 Desmond Jean Klopper Desmond Jean Klopper
1006 Male (Open)
00:24:42.3 00:24:42.3
04:55/km
2
(2)
Male 2 Open 2 04:55/km
3 1335 Leon Allison Leon Allison
1335 Male (50 - 59)
00:26:09.5 00:26:09.5
05:12/km
3
(1)
Male 3 50 - 59 1 05:12/km
4 768 Darnell van Wyk Darnell van Wyk
768 Male (Open)
00:26:31.5 00:26:31.5
05:18/km
4
(3)
Male 4 Open 3 05:18/km
5 135 Bien Ferrer Bien Ferrer
135 Male (Open)
00:26:36.9 00:26:36.9
05:18/km
5
(4)
Male 5 Open 4 05:18/km
6 446 Marc McCallum Marc McCallum
446 Male (Open)
00:26:59.5 00:26:59.5
05:22/km
6
(5)
Male 6 Open 5 05:22/km
7 1431 Takudzwa Kudenga Takudzwa Kudenga
1431 Male (Open)
00:27:34.1 00:27:34.1
05:30/km
7
(6)
Male 7 Open 6 05:30/km
8 1113 Michael Homveld Michael Homveld
1113 Male (Open)
00:28:40.8 00:28:40.8
05:43/km
8
(7)
Male 8 Open 7 05:43/km
9 1153 Lydia Lewis Lydia Lewis
1153 Female (40 - 49)
00:28:41.5 00:28:41.5
05:43/km
1
(1)
Female 1 40 - 49 1 05:43/km
10 937 Justin Mulock Houwer Justin Mulock Houwer
937 Male (Open)
00:28:53.3 00:28:53.3
05:45/km
9
(8)
Male 9 Open 8 05:45/km
11 1231 Theo Boshoff Theo Boshoff
1231 Male (Open)
00:29:06.2 00:29:06.2
05:48/km
10
(9)
Male 10 Open 9 05:48/km
12 511 Renee Aspinall Renee Aspinall
511 Female (Open)
00:30:00.6 00:30:00.6
06:00/km
2
(1)
Female 2 Open 1 06:00/km
13 267 Zanorashe Bwakura Zanorashe Bwakura
267 Male (40 - 49)
00:30:16.3 00:30:16.3
06:03/km
11
(1)
Male 11 40 - 49 1 Team Vitality 06:03/km
14 394 Lana Minnaar Lana Minnaar
394 Female (40 - 49)
00:30:23.9 00:30:23.9
06:03/km
3
(2)
Female 3 40 - 49 2 06:03/km
15 1454 Conrad Cloete Conrad Cloete
1454 Male (Open)
00:30:26.8 00:30:26.8
06:04/km
12
(10)
Male 12 Open 10 06:04/km
16 177 Leandri Klopper Leandri Klopper
177 Female (Open)
00:30:34.9 00:30:34.9
06:06/km
4
(2)
Female 4 Open 2 06:06/km
17 1471 Ewald Vorster Ewald Vorster
1471 Male (< 13)
00:30:42.9 00:30:42.9
06:07/km
13
(1)
Male 13 < 13 1 06:07/km
18 477 Pieter Oosthuizen Pieter Oosthuizen
477 Male (40 - 49)
00:31:32.8 00:31:32.8
06:18/km
14
(2)
Male 14 40 - 49 2 06:18/km
19 1270 Cooper Norman Cooper Norman
1270 Male (< 13)
00:31:47.0 00:31:47.0
06:21/km
15
(2)
Male 15 < 13 2 06:21/km
20 642 Kai Norman Kai Norman
642 Male (< 13)
00:31:49.0 00:31:49.0
06:21/km
16
(3)
Male 16 < 13 3 06:21/km
21 465 Rodney Norman Rodney Norman
465 Male (Open)
00:31:50.9 00:31:50.9
06:21/km
17
(11)
Male 17 Open 11 06:21/km
22 1265 Eudre Craven Eudre Craven
1265 Female (40 - 49)
00:31:57.7 00:31:57.7
06:22/km
5
(3)
Female 5 40 - 49 3 06:22/km
23 1279 Ryan de Steur Ryan de Steur
1279 Male (Open)
00:32:30.2 00:32:30.2
06:30/km
18
(12)
Male 18 Open 12 06:30/km
24 1227 Lianél Grootendorst Lianél Grootendorst
1227 Female (Open)
00:32:54.6 00:32:54.6
06:33/km
6
(3)
Female 6 Open 3 06:33/km
25 1176 Danie Schoeman Danie Schoeman
1176 Male (Open)
00:33:00.6 00:33:00.6
06:36/km
19
(13)
Male 19 Open 13 06:36/km
26 1142 Michael Booysen Michael Booysen
1142 Male (Open)
00:33:10.9 00:33:10.9
06:37/km
20
(14)
Male 20 Open 14 06:37/km
27 995 Alison Nitch Alison Nitch
995 Female (40 - 49)
00:33:18.4 00:33:18.4
06:39/km
7
(4)
Female 7 40 - 49 4 06:39/km
28 1271 Landon Symington Landon Symington
1271 Male (40 - 49)
00:33:32.7 00:33:32.7
06:42/km
21
(3)
Male 21 40 - 49 3 Private 06:42/km
29 1346 shane van den berg shane van den berg
1346 Female (Open)
00:34:03.9 00:34:03.9
06:48/km
8
(4)
Female 8 Open 4 06:48/km
30 941 Marthin van Staden Marthin van Staden
941 Male (Open)
00:34:23.4 00:34:23.4
06:51/km
22
(15)
Male 22 Open 15 06:51/km
31 132 Gisela De Jager Gisela De Jager
132 Female (Open)
00:34:27.5 00:34:27.5
06:52/km
9
(5)
Female 9 Open 5 06:52/km
32 1384 Natasha Van Der Merwe Natasha Van Der Merwe
1384 Female (Open)
00:34:34.2 00:34:34.2
06:54/km
10
(6)
Female 10 Open 6 06:54/km
33 1005 Telicia van Staden Telicia van Staden
1005 Female (Open)
00:34:39.4 00:34:39.4
06:54/km
11
(7)
Female 11 Open 7 06:54/km
34 159 Heloise Brink Heloise Brink
159 Female (40 - 49)
00:34:45.2 00:34:45.2
06:57/km
12
(5)
Female 12 40 - 49 5 06:57/km
35 886 Teneal Craven Teneal Craven
886 Female (< 13)
00:34:52.3 00:34:52.3
06:57/km
13
(1)
Female 13 < 13 1 06:57/km
36 678 Tadiwanashe Madzivire Tadiwanashe Madzivire
678 Male (Open)
00:34:58.0 00:34:58.0
06:58/km
23
(16)
Male 23 Open 16 06:58/km
37 623 Thea Hiemstra Thea Hiemstra
623 Female (Open)
00:35:03.6 00:35:03.6
07:00/km
14
(8)
Female 14 Open 8 07:00/km
38 383 Pieter Linde Pieter Linde
383 Male (Open)
00:35:17.0 00:35:17.0
07:03/km
24
(17)
Male 24 Open 17 07:03/km
39 1371 Liandi Linde Liandi Linde
1371 Female (Open)
00:35:18.0 00:35:18.0
07:03/km
15
(9)
Female 15 Open 9 07:03/km
40 1028 Mandy Rautenbach Mandy Rautenbach
1028 Female (40 - 49)
00:35:21.4 00:35:21.4
07:03/km
16
(6)
Female 16 40 - 49 6 07:03/km
41 1349 Shireen Pretorius Shireen Pretorius
1349 Female (40 - 49)
00:35:23.9 00:35:23.9
07:03/km
17
(7)
Female 17 40 - 49 7 N/A 07:03/km
42 927 Jacobus Pretorius Jacobus Pretorius
927 Male (40 - 49)
00:35:31.8 00:35:31.8
07:06/km
25
(4)
Male 25 40 - 49 4 07:06/km
43 906 Joanne Fanner Joanne Fanner
906 Female (60 - 69)
00:35:36.1 00:35:36.1
07:06/km
18
(1)
Female 18 60 - 69 1 07:06/km
44 1057 Vivienne Hart Vivienne Hart
1057 Female (Open)
00:35:40.7 00:35:40.7
07:07/km
19
(10)
Female 19 Open 10 07:07/km
45 793 CHIRSTI LOOTS CHIRSTI LOOTS
793 Female (Open)
00:35:46.0 00:35:46.0
07:09/km
20
(11)
Female 20 Open 11 07:09/km
46 1450 Rory Smith Rory Smith
1450 Male (Open)
00:35:52.4 00:35:52.4
07:09/km
26
(18)
Male 26 Open 18 07:09/km
47 635 Alfred Bogaers Alfred Bogaers
635 Male (Open)
00:35:56.0 00:35:56.0
07:10/km
27
(19)
Male 27 Open 19 07:10/km
48 599 Jacomina (christelle) Ferreira Jacomina (christelle) Ferreira
599 Female (Open)
00:36:22.2 00:36:22.2
07:15/km
21
(12)
Female 21 Open 12 07:15/km
49 1186 Riaan Craven Riaan Craven
1186 Male (50 - 59)
00:36:34.8 00:36:34.8
07:18/km
28
(2)
Male 28 50 - 59 2 07:18/km
50 860 Juan Craven Juan Craven
860 Male (< 13)
00:36:39.9 00:36:39.9
07:18/km
29
(4)
Male 29 < 13 4 07:18/km
51 129 Hermann Strydom Hermann Strydom
129 Male (50 - 59)
00:36:50.8 00:36:50.8
07:21/km
30
(3)
Male 30 50 - 59 3 LCC 07:21/km
52 836 Chantal Booysen Chantal Booysen
836 Female (40 - 49)
00:37:12.6 00:37:12.6
07:25/km
22
(8)
Female 22 40 - 49 8 07:25/km
53 424 Bianca Naude Bianca Naude
424 Female (Open)
00:37:15.8 00:37:15.8
07:27/km
23
(13)
Female 23 Open 13 07:27/km
54 426 Johan Minnaar Johan Minnaar
426 Male (40 - 49)
00:37:22.2 00:37:22.2
07:27/km
31
(5)
Male 31 40 - 49 5 07:27/km
55 322 Daniel Smit Daniel Smit
322 Male (Open)
00:37:28.0 00:37:28.0
07:28/km
32
(20)
Male 32 Open 20 07:28/km
56 907 Cornelia Hutchinson Cornelia Hutchinson
907 Female (Open)
00:38:07.0 00:38:07.0
07:36/km
24
(14)
Female 24 Open 14 BNAC 07:36/km
57 775 Mercia du Plessis Mercia du Plessis
775 Female (Open)
00:38:18.9 00:38:18.9
07:39/km
25
(15)
Female 25 Open 15 07:39/km
58 951 Nelis Maritz Nelis Maritz
951 Male (Open)
00:38:25.3 00:38:25.3
07:40/km
33
(21)
Male 33 Open 21 private 07:40/km
59 924 Kelvin Mills Kelvin Mills
924 Male (40 - 49)
00:38:49.0 00:38:49.0
07:45/km
34
(6)
Male 34 40 - 49 6 07:45/km
60 1052 Nikki Naude Nikki Naude
1052 Female (40 - 49)
00:39:15.2 00:39:15.2
07:51/km
26
(9)
Female 26 40 - 49 9 07:51/km
61 113 Ilse Phillips Ilse Phillips
113 Female (Open)
00:39:31.6 00:39:31.6
07:54/km
27
(16)
Female 27 Open 16 07:54/km
62 843 Lynn Bell Lynn Bell
843 Female (50 - 59)
00:39:37.0 00:39:37.0
07:54/km
28
(1)
Female 28 50 - 59 1 07:54/km
63 128 Heidi Coetzee Heidi Coetzee
128 Female (40 - 49)
00:39:40.7 00:39:40.7
07:55/km
29
(10)
Female 29 40 - 49 10 07:55/km
64 1369 Tamzyn Claasen Tamzyn Claasen
1369 Female (Open)
00:39:46.3 00:39:46.3
07:57/km
30
(17)
Female 30 Open 17 07:57/km
65 680 Dominique Mouton Dominique Mouton
680 Female (40 - 49)
00:39:49.0 00:39:49.0
07:57/km
31
(11)
Female 31 40 - 49 11 07:57/km
66 468 Michael Bester Michael Bester
468 Male (< 13)
00:39:53.1 00:39:53.1
07:57/km
35
(5)
Male 35 < 13 5 07:57/km
67 628 Chanelle Labuschagne Chanelle Labuschagne
628 Female (Open)
00:41:06.4 00:41:06.4
08:12/km
32
(18)
Female 32 Open 18 08:12/km
68 189 Anton Becker Anton Becker
189 Male (Open)
00:41:08.4 00:41:08.4
08:12/km
36
(22)
Male 36 Open 22 08:12/km
69 207 Deon Cronje Deon Cronje
207 Male (< 13)
00:41:11.1 00:41:11.1
08:13/km
37
(6)
Male 37 < 13 6 08:13/km
70 876 Alexandra Fletcher Alexandra Fletcher
876 Female (14 - 19)
00:41:22.2 00:41:22.2
08:15/km
33
(1)
Female 33 14 - 19 1 08:15/km
71 280 Theuns Nel Theuns Nel
280 Male (50 - 59)
00:41:40.1 00:41:40.1
08:19/km
38
(4)
Male 38 50 - 59 4 08:19/km
72 987 Wim Du Preez Wim Du Preez
987 Male (40 - 49)
00:41:43.9 00:41:43.9
08:19/km
39
(7)
Male 39 40 - 49 7 08:19/km
73 427 Johannes Strydom Johannes Strydom
427 Male (40 - 49)
00:42:18.4 00:42:18.4
08:27/km
40
(8)
Male 40 40 - 49 8 08:27/km
74 584 Christiaan Strydom Christiaan Strydom
584 Male (14 - 19)
00:42:19.5 00:42:19.5
08:27/km
41
(1)
Male 41 14 - 19 1 08:27/km
75 104 Alexa Hutton Alexa Hutton
104 Female (< 13)
00:43:06.3 00:43:06.3
08:36/km
34
(2)
Female 34 < 13 2 08:36/km
76 101 Isabella Heymann Isabella Heymann
101 Female (< 13)
00:43:18.8 00:43:18.8
08:39/km
35
(3)
Female 35 < 13 3 08:39/km
77 1272 Michelle Richards Michelle Richards
1272 Female (50 - 59)
00:43:23.3 00:43:23.3
08:39/km
36
(2)
Female 36 50 - 59 2 08:39/km
78 557 Anja Hutton Anja Hutton
557 Female (40 - 49)
00:43:34.2 00:43:34.2
08:42/km
37
(12)
Female 37 40 - 49 12 08:42/km
79 570 Luthando Mrwebi Luthando Mrwebi
570 Male (Open)
00:43:35.9 00:43:35.9
08:42/km
42
(23)
Male 42 Open 23 Team Vitality 08:42/km
80 1412 Nthabeleng Kgampe Nthabeleng Kgampe
1412 Female (Open)
00:43:39.2 00:43:39.2
08:42/km
38
(19)
Female 38 Open 19 08:42/km
81 432 Elana van der wath Elana van der wath
432 Female (Open)
00:43:40.2 00:43:40.2
08:43/km
39
(20)
Female 39 Open 20 08:43/km
82 283 Ronel Scott Ronel Scott
283 Female (40 - 49)
00:43:47.8 00:43:47.8
08:45/km
40
(13)
Female 40 40 - 49 13 08:45/km
83 395 Mariscka Maritz Mariscka Maritz
395 Female (Open)
00:43:54.1 00:43:54.1
08:45/km
41
(21)
Female 41 Open 21 private 08:45/km
84 861 Jade Homveld Jade Homveld
861 Female (50 - 59)
00:44:46.3 00:44:46.3
08:57/km
42
(3)
Female 42 50 - 59 3 08:57/km
85 373 Bianca Murray Bianca Murray
373 Female (Open)
00:45:51.5 00:45:51.5
09:09/km
43
(22)
Female 43 Open 22 09:09/km
86 194 Gail Cronje Gail Cronje
194 Female (Open)
00:47:06.6 00:47:06.6
09:24/km
44
(23)
Female 44 Open 23 09:24/km
87 1370 Mark Heymann Mark Heymann
1370 Male (40 - 49)
00:47:10.5 00:47:10.5
09:25/km
43
(9)
Male 43 40 - 49 9 09:25/km
88 714 Zandre Cronje Zandre Cronje
714 Male (< 13)
00:47:15.5 00:47:15.5
09:27/km
44
(7)
Male 44 < 13 7 09:27/km
89 487 Mila Heymann Mila Heymann
487 Female (< 13)
00:47:18.4 00:47:18.4
09:27/km
45
(4)
Female 45 < 13 4 09:27/km
90 591 Heidi Langenbrinck Heidi Langenbrinck
591 Female (40 - 49)
00:47:31.1 00:47:31.1
09:30/km
46
(14)
Female 46 40 - 49 14 09:30/km
91 505 Andrew Duckitt Andrew Duckitt
505 Male (50 - 59)
00:49:05.4 00:49:05.4
09:48/km
45
(5)
Male 45 50 - 59 5 09:48/km
92 1210 Johan Vorster Johan Vorster
1210 Male (50 - 59)
00:49:59.9 00:49:59.9
09:58/km
46
(6)
Male 46 50 - 59 6 09:58/km
93 396 Nunia Strydom Nunia Strydom
396 Female (14 - 19)
00:50:10.8 00:50:10.8
10:01/km
47
(2)
Female 47 14 - 19 2 10:01/km
94 1487 Nadia Strydom Nadia Strydom
1487 Female (Open)
00:50:17.0 00:50:17.0
10:03/km
48
(24)
Female 48 Open 24 10:03/km
95 360 Karlien Badenhorst Karlien Badenhorst
360 Female (Open)
00:50:28.3 00:50:28.3
10:04/km
49
(25)
Female 49 Open 25 10:04/km
96 1494 Marike Bester Marike Bester
1494 Female (Open)
00:50:54.1 00:50:54.1
10:09/km
50
(26)
Female 50 Open 26 10:09/km
97 856 Mia Bester Mia Bester
856 Female (< 13)
00:50:56.2 00:50:56.2
10:10/km
51
(5)
Female 51 < 13 5 10:10/km
98 286 MEGHAN BOSHOFF MEGHAN BOSHOFF
286 Female (Open)
00:50:59.3 00:50:59.3
10:10/km
52
(27)
Female 52 Open 27 10:10/km
99 512 Natalie Fleischhauer Natalie Fleischhauer
512 Female (50 - 59)
00:51:14.1 00:51:14.1
10:13/km
53
(4)
Female 53 50 - 59 4 10:13/km
100 310 Teresa Preez Teresa Preez
310 Female (40 - 49)
00:51:17.0 00:51:17.0
10:15/km
54
(15)
Female 54 40 - 49 15 10:15/km
101 1013 MaryLynn Kemp MaryLynn Kemp
1013 Female (40 - 49)
00:51:29.7 00:51:29.7
10:16/km
55
(16)
Female 55 40 - 49 16 10:16/km
102 1392 Willem Kemp Willem Kemp
1392 Male (Open)
00:51:30.4 00:51:30.4
10:18/km
47
(24)
Male 47 Open 24 10:18/km
103 127 Robert Booth Robert Booth
127 Male (50 - 59)
00:51:32.7 00:51:32.7
10:18/km
48
(7)
Male 48 50 - 59 7 10:18/km
104 852 Christiaan Heymann Christiaan Heymann
852 Male (Open)
00:52:17.5 00:52:17.5
10:27/km
49
(25)
Male 49 Open 25 10:27/km
105 1218 Merle Finch Merle Finch
1218 Female (50 - 59)
00:53:04.5 00:53:04.5
10:36/km
56
(5)
Female 56 50 - 59 5 10:36/km
106 1101 Brenda Harris Brenda Harris
1101 Female (50 - 59)
00:53:07.4 00:53:07.4
10:36/km
57
(6)
Female 57 50 - 59 6 10:36/km
107 1474 Craig Finch Craig Finch
1474 Male (50 - 59)
00:53:17.2 00:53:17.2
10:39/km
50
(8)
Male 50 50 - 59 8 10:39/km
108 798 Carin Dewer Carin Dewer
798 Female (Open)
00:53:22.4 00:53:22.4
10:39/km
58
(28)
Female 58 Open 28 10:39/km
109 656 Mat Dewer Mat Dewer
656 Male (Open)
00:53:25.0 00:53:25.0
10:40/km
51
(26)
Male 51 Open 26 10:40/km
110 112 Heinrich Geldenhuys Heinrich Geldenhuys
112 Male (Open)
00:54:26.9 00:54:26.9
10:52/km
52
(27)
Male 52 Open 27 10:52/km
111 882 Chanelle Alberts Chanelle Alberts
882 Female (Open)
00:54:27.6 00:54:27.6
10:52/km
59
(29)
Female 59 Open 29 10:52/km
112 758 HANNES ROOD HANNES ROOD
758 Male (Open)
00:54:55.5 00:54:55.5
10:58/km
53
(28)
Male 53 Open 28 10:58/km
113 928 Marucelle Jacobs Marucelle Jacobs
928 Female (Open)
00:58:04.7 00:58:04.7
11:36/km
60
(30)
Female 60 Open 30 11:36/km
114 682 Michelle Botha Michelle Botha
682 Female (Open)
00:58:06.5 00:58:06.5
11:36/km
61
(31)
Female 61 Open 31 11:36/km
115 1196 Amelia Barnard Amelia Barnard
1196 Female (Open)
00:58:07.4 00:58:07.4
11:36/km
62
(32)
Female 62 Open 32 11:36/km
116 391 Graham Finke Graham Finke
391 Male (50 - 59)
00:58:08.2 00:58:08.2
11:36/km
54
(9)
Male 54 50 - 59 9 11:36/km
117 612 Marieta Kemm Marieta Kemm
612 Female (50 - 59)
00:58:16.0 00:58:16.0
11:39/km
63
(7)
Female 63 50 - 59 7 11:39/km
118 1347 Lynda Finke Lynda Finke
1347 Female (50 - 59)
00:58:18.5 00:58:18.5
11:39/km
64
(8)
Female 64 50 - 59 8 11:39/km
119 380 Willem Du Toit Willem Du Toit
380 Male (40 - 49)
00:59:27.8 00:59:27.8
11:52/km
55
(10)
Male 55 40 - 49 10 11:52/km
120 975 Nicola Gallagher Nicola Gallagher
975 Female (Open)
00:59:29.7 00:59:29.7
11:52/km
65
(33)
Female 65 Open 33 11:52/km
121 1167 Amber Elvin Amber Elvin
1167 Female (Open)
00:59:31.1 00:59:31.1
11:54/km
66
(34)
Female 66 Open 34 11:54/km
122 1064 Michael Elvin Michael Elvin
1064 Male (Open)
00:59:32.9 00:59:32.9
11:54/km
56
(29)
Male 56 Open 29 11:54/km
123 1039 Ingrid Strydom Ingrid Strydom
1039 Female (40 - 49)
01:04:45.9 01:04:45.9
12:57/km
67
(17)
Female 67 40 - 49 17 12:57/km
124 1337 Kymberley Strydom Kymberley Strydom
1337 Female (< 13)
01:04:48.3 01:04:48.3
12:57/km
68
(6)
Female 68 < 13 6 12:57/km
125 710 Stephan Smit Stephan Smit
710 Male (40 - 49)
01:05:24.1 01:05:24.1
13:03/km
57
(11)
Male 57 40 - 49 11 13:03/km
126 1439 Bianca Smit Bianca Smit
1439 Female (< 13)
01:05:26.2 01:05:26.2
13:04/km
69
(7)
Female 69 < 13 7 13:04/km
127 743 Antoinique Van Staden Antoinique Van Staden
743 Female (Open)
01:05:27.9 01:05:27.9
13:04/km
70
(35)
Female 70 Open 35 13:04/km
128 755 Monja Smit Monja Smit
755 Female (40 - 49)
01:05:40.4 01:05:40.4
13:07/km
71
(18)
Female 71 40 - 49 18 13:07/km
129 1206 Christian Smit Christian Smit
1206 Male (< 13)
01:05:41.7 01:05:41.7
13:07/km
58
(8)
Male 58 < 13 8 13:07/km
130 1452 Rene Botha Rene Botha
1452 Female (Open)
01:05:54.0 01:05:54.0
13:09/km
72
(36)
Female 72 Open 36 13:09/km
131 1025 Rebecca Mascher Rebecca Mascher
1025 Female (14 - 19)
01:05:57.8 01:05:57.8
13:10/km
73
(3)
Female 73 14 - 19 3 13:10/km
132 1277 Madelesha Gunter Madelesha Gunter
1277 Female (Open)
01:07:13.9 01:07:13.9
13:25/km
74
(37)
Female 74 Open 37 13:25/km
133 428 Divan Buhr Divan Buhr
428 Male (Open)
01:14:56.1 01:14:56.1
14:58/km
59
(30)
Male 59 Open 30 14:58/km
134 973 Michele Dewey Michele Dewey
973 Female (50 - 59)
01:14:57.9 01:14:57.9
14:58/km
75
(9)
Female 75 50 - 59 9 14:58/km
135 1136 Elaine Pretorius Elaine Pretorius
1136 Female (Open)
01:15:00.5 01:15:00.5
15:00/km
76
(38)
Female 76 Open 38 15:00/km
136 410 Vincent Naude Vincent Naude
410 Male (40 - 49)
01:29:07.2 01:29:07.2
17:48/km
60
(12)
Male 60 40 - 49 12 17:48/km
137 554 kiva naude-serena kiva naude-serena
554 Female (< 13)
01:29:09.4 01:29:09.4
17:48/km
77
(8)
Female 77 < 13 8 17:48/km