Zwartkop Nite Race Series 2019/2020 #1 - 5 km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1731 Tiaan Dorfling Tiaan Dorfling
1731 Male (14 - 19)
00:18:10.3 00:18:10.3
03:37/km
1
(1)
Male 1 14 - 19 1 03:37/km
2 1833 Francois Scheeepers Francois Scheeepers
1833 Male (< 13)
00:19:48.6 00:19:48.6
03:57/km
2
(1)
Male 2 < 13 1 ACRW 03:57/km
3 1759 Ivan Kruger Ivan Kruger
1759 Male (Open)
00:21:24.3 00:21:24.3
04:15/km
3
(1)
Male 3 Open 1 04:15/km
4 2066 Conrad Scheepers Conrad Scheepers
2066 Male (< 13)
00:21:38.5 00:21:38.5
04:18/km
4
(2)
Male 4 < 13 2 ACRW 04:18/km
5 2005 Tando Maubane Tando Maubane
2005 Male (< 13)
00:21:58.6 00:21:58.6
04:22/km
5
(3)
Male 5 < 13 3 Bosch 04:22/km
6 1828 Johan Petrus Engelbrecht Johan Petrus Engelbrecht
1828 Male (< 13)
00:22:15.9 00:22:15.9
04:27/km
6
(4)
Male 6 < 13 4 04:27/km
7 1776 Petri Senekal Petri Senekal
1776 Male (Open)
00:22:17.2 00:22:17.2
04:27/km
7
(2)
Male 7 Open 2 04:27/km
8 2023 Nils Ladewig Nils Ladewig
2023 Male (< 13)
00:22:20.0 00:22:20.0
04:27/km
8
(5)
Male 8 < 13 5 04:27/km
9 1983 Annika Joubert Annika Joubert
1983 Female (14 - 19)
00:22:59.4 00:22:59.4
04:34/km
1
(1)
Female 1 14 - 19 1 04:34/km
10 2059 Annerike Heyneke Annerike Heyneke
2059 Female (< 13)
00:23:09.1 00:23:09.1
04:36/km
2
(1)
Female 2 < 13 1 04:36/km
11 2048 Mark Bennett Mark Bennett
2048 Male (40 - 49)
00:23:19.0 00:23:19.0
04:39/km
9
(1)
Male 9 40 - 49 1 None 04:39/km
12 2022 Matthew Bennett Matthew Bennett
2022 Male (< 13)
00:25:01.6 00:25:01.6
05:00/km
10
(6)
Male 10 < 13 6 None 05:00/km
13 1913 Joshua Bennett Joshua Bennett
1913 Male (< 13)
00:25:28.0 00:25:28.0
05:04/km
11
(7)
Male 11 < 13 7 None 05:04/km
14 1705 Deon Lottering Deon Lottering
1705 Male (40 - 49)
00:25:53.5 00:25:53.5
05:09/km
12
(2)
Male 12 40 - 49 2 Run walk for life 05:09/km
15 2045 Hannah van Lieshout Hannah van Lieshout
2045 Female (14 - 19)
00:27:01.7 00:27:01.7
05:24/km
3
(2)
Female 3 14 - 19 2 GHPCoaching 05:24/km
16 1765 Inge pollard Inge pollard
1765 Female (< 13)
00:27:03.3 00:27:03.3
05:24/km
4
(2)
Female 4 < 13 2 05:24/km
17 2067 Michael Homveld Michael Homveld
2067 Male (Open)
00:27:08.1 00:27:08.1
05:24/km
13
(3)
Male 13 Open 3 05:24/km
18 1810 Dawid Engelbrecht Dawid Engelbrecht
1810 Male (< 13)
00:27:31.8 00:27:31.8
05:30/km
14
(8)
Male 14 < 13 8 05:30/km
19 1951 Leandri Britnell Leandri Britnell
1951 Female (Open)
00:28:10.2 00:28:10.2
05:37/km
5
(1)
Female 5 Open 1 GHPC 05:37/km
20 1768 Johan Britton Johan Britton
1768 Male (Open)
00:28:35.5 00:28:35.5
05:42/km
15
(4)
Male 15 Open 4 05:42/km
21 1805 Anthony Blackbeard Anthony Blackbeard
1805 Male (40 - 49)
00:28:55.4 00:28:55.4
05:46/km
16
(3)
Male 16 40 - 49 3 05:46/km
22 1912 Thea Alberts Thea Alberts
1912 Female (40 - 49)
00:28:58.9 00:28:58.9
05:46/km
6
(1)
Female 6 40 - 49 1 05:46/km
23 2028 Danette van der Merwe Danette van der Merwe
2028 Female (< 13)
00:29:14.8 00:29:14.8
05:49/km
7
(3)
Female 7 < 13 3 Private 05:49/km
24 2064 Troy van Lieshout Troy van Lieshout
2064 Male (14 - 19)
00:29:16.1 00:29:16.1
05:51/km
17
(2)
Male 17 14 - 19 2 05:51/km
25 2071 Catherine Greer Catherine Greer
2071 Female (14 - 19)
00:29:17.5 00:29:17.5
05:51/km
8
(3)
Female 8 14 - 19 3 05:51/km
26 1741 Paul Pedlar Paul Pedlar
1741 Male (Open)
00:29:25.0 00:29:25.0
05:52/km
18
(5)
Male 18 Open 5 05:52/km
27 1751 Gustav Ladewig Gustav Ladewig
1751 Male (14 - 19)
00:29:35.0 00:29:35.0
05:54/km
19
(3)
Male 19 14 - 19 3 05:54/km
28 1796 Neil Cameron Neil Cameron
1796 Male (40 - 49)
00:29:44.1 00:29:44.1
05:55/km
20
(4)
Male 20 40 - 49 4 05:55/km
29 1982 Robyn Preston Robyn Preston
1982 Female (Open)
00:29:55.6 00:29:55.6
05:58/km
9
(2)
Female 9 Open 2 05:58/km
30 1917 Bernice Mouton Bernice Mouton
1917 Female (Open)
00:30:00.7 00:30:00.7
06:00/km
10
(3)
Female 10 Open 3 06:00/km
32 1814 thea burger thea burger
1814 Female (50 - 59)
00:30:05.1 00:30:05.1
06:00/km
11
(1)
Female 11 50 - 59 1 06:00/km
32 1814 Innocent Stoney Innocent Stoney
1814 Male (Open)
00:30:05.1 00:30:05.1
06:00/km
21
(6)
Male 21 Open 6 06:00/km
33 2091 Wiehan Weideman Wiehan Weideman
2091 Male (Open)
00:30:07.2 00:30:07.2
06:00/km
22
(7)
Male 22 Open 7 06:00/km
34 1928 Conita Van Rensburg Conita Van Rensburg
1928 Female (40 - 49)
00:30:17.4 00:30:17.4
06:03/km
12
(2)
Female 12 40 - 49 2 06:03/km
35 1969 John Dean Snr John Dean Snr
1969 Male (60 - 69)
00:30:25.3 00:30:25.3
06:04/km
23
(1)
Male 23 60 - 69 1 06:04/km
36 1761 Hennie Barnard Hennie Barnard
1761 Male (50 - 59)
00:30:28.1 00:30:28.1
06:04/km
24
(1)
Male 24 50 - 59 1 06:04/km
37 2031 Jacobus (Bert) du Plessis Jacobus (Bert) du Plessis
2031 Male (50 - 59)
00:30:46.3 00:30:46.3
06:09/km
25
(2)
Male 25 50 - 59 2 06:09/km
38 2068 Marilize Scheepers Marilize Scheepers
2068 Female (40 - 49)
00:30:52.1 00:30:52.1
06:09/km
13
(3)
Female 13 40 - 49 3 ACRW 06:09/km
39 1754 Daan van der Merwe Daan van der Merwe
1754 Male (50 - 59)
00:31:01.3 00:31:01.3
06:12/km
26
(3)
Male 26 50 - 59 3 Private 06:12/km
40 1984 Marian Joubert Marian Joubert
1984 Female (40 - 49)
00:31:03.6 00:31:03.6
06:12/km
14
(4)
Female 14 40 - 49 4 06:12/km
41 1792 Pierre Joubert Pierre Joubert
1792 Male (60 - 69)
00:31:10.8 00:31:10.8
06:13/km
27
(2)
Male 27 60 - 69 2 06:13/km
42 1785 Ruan Kaalsen Ruan Kaalsen
1785 Male (Open)
00:31:13.4 00:31:13.4
06:13/km
28
(8)
Male 28 Open 8 06:13/km
43 1700 Amy Benett Amy Benett
1700 Female (< 13)
00:31:24.2 00:31:24.2
06:15/km
15
(4)
Female 15 < 13 4 06:15/km
44 2069 Daniel Benett Daniel Benett
2069 Male (< 13)
00:31:24.3 00:31:24.3
06:15/km
29
(9)
Male 29 < 13 9 06:15/km
45 1725 Sharon Bennett Sharon Bennett
1725 Female (40 - 49)
00:31:26.6 00:31:26.6
06:16/km
16
(5)
Female 16 40 - 49 5 None 06:16/km
46 1903 Louisa Attwell Louisa Attwell
1903 Female (40 - 49)
00:32:06.0 00:32:06.0
06:24/km
17
(6)
Female 17 40 - 49 6 06:24/km
47 1854 Liza du Plessis Liza du Plessis
1854 Female (Open)
00:32:17.3 00:32:17.3
06:27/km
18
(4)
Female 18 Open 4 private 06:27/km
48 1925 Martin van der Merwe Martin van der Merwe
1925 Male (60 - 69)
00:32:20.3 00:32:20.3
06:27/km
30
(3)
Male 30 60 - 69 3 06:27/km
49 1743 Ina du Toit Ina du Toit
1743 Female (Open)
00:32:23.4 00:32:23.4
06:27/km
19
(5)
Female 19 Open 5 06:27/km
50 1849 Johan du Toit Johan du Toit
1849 Male (Open)
00:32:26.6 00:32:26.6
06:28/km
31
(9)
Male 31 Open 9 06:28/km
51 1791 Benjamin Venter Benjamin Venter
1791 Male (14 - 19)
00:32:35.7 00:32:35.7
06:30/km
32
(4)
Male 32 14 - 19 4 06:30/km
52 1844 Lounett Heymans Lounett Heymans
1844 Female (Open)
00:32:39.5 00:32:39.5
06:30/km
20
(6)
Female 20 Open 6 06:30/km
53 1760 Stuart Jacobs Stuart Jacobs
1760 Male (Open)
00:32:45.1 00:32:45.1
06:33/km
33
(10)
Male 33 Open 10 06:33/km
54 1842 Tiemke Ladewig Tiemke Ladewig
1842 Female (< 13)
00:32:53.7 00:32:53.7
06:33/km
21
(5)
Female 21 < 13 5 06:33/km
55 2013 Quintin Engelbrecht Quintin Engelbrecht
2013 Male (40 - 49)
00:32:59.5 00:32:59.5
06:34/km
34
(5)
Male 34 40 - 49 5 06:34/km
56 1955 Esri Engelbrecht Esri Engelbrecht
1955 Female (< 13)
00:33:01.0 00:33:01.0
06:36/km
22
(6)
Female 22 < 13 6 06:36/km
57 2060 Karolien Muller Karolien Muller
2060 Female (Open)
00:33:11.9 00:33:11.9
06:37/km
23
(7)
Female 23 Open 7 06:37/km
58 1764 Janet Stolp Janet Stolp
1764 Female (Open)
00:33:14.9 00:33:14.9
06:37/km
24
(8)
Female 24 Open 8 06:37/km
59 1960 Melinda Stroh Melinda Stroh
1960 Female (Open)
00:33:16.9 00:33:16.9
06:39/km
25
(9)
Female 25 Open 9 06:39/km
60 1732 Katinka Ladewig Katinka Ladewig
1732 Female (40 - 49)
00:33:29.0 00:33:29.0
06:40/km
26
(7)
Female 26 40 - 49 7 06:40/km
61 2034 Elmé Smith Elmé Smith
2034 Female (40 - 49)
00:33:34.1 00:33:34.1
06:42/km
27
(8)
Female 27 40 - 49 8 Vitality 06:42/km
62 2056 rob de villiers rob de villiers
2056 Male (Open)
00:33:34.4 00:33:34.4
06:42/km
35
(11)
Male 35 Open 11 06:42/km
63 1710 Hydie Loots Hydie Loots
1710 Female (50 - 59)
00:33:36.9 00:33:36.9
06:42/km
28
(2)
Female 28 50 - 59 2 06:42/km
64 1853 Galen Myburgh Galen Myburgh
1853 Male (14 - 19)
00:33:39.0 00:33:39.0
06:42/km
36
(5)
Male 36 14 - 19 5 06:42/km
65 1840 Liana Griesel Liana Griesel
1840 Female (40 - 49)
00:33:43.4 00:33:43.4
06:43/km
29
(9)
Female 29 40 - 49 9 06:43/km
66 1772 Leon Strydom Leon Strydom
1772 Male (50 - 59)
00:33:45.7 00:33:45.7
06:45/km
37
(4)
Male 37 50 - 59 4 06:45/km
67 2088 Johann Van Zyl Johann Van Zyl
2088 Male (60 - 69)
00:33:48.1 00:33:48.1
06:45/km
38
(4)
Male 38 60 - 69 4 06:45/km
68 1817 Monique Bezuidenhout Monique Bezuidenhout
1817 Female (14 - 19)
00:34:16.5 00:34:16.5
06:51/km
30
(4)
Female 30 14 - 19 4 06:51/km
69 2017 Aneli Heyneke Aneli Heyneke
2017 Female (Open)
00:34:18.5 00:34:18.5
06:51/km
31
(10)
Female 31 Open 10 06:51/km
70 1798 Leslie Attwell Leslie Attwell
1798 Male (40 - 49)
00:34:40.6 00:34:40.6
06:55/km
39
(6)
Male 39 40 - 49 6 06:55/km
71 1902 Jaun Pierre Venter Jaun Pierre Venter
1902 Male (Open)
00:34:42.7 00:34:42.7
06:55/km
40
(12)
Male 40 Open 12 06:55/km
72 1933 Roseann Rheeder Roseann Rheeder
1933 Female (40 - 49)
00:35:03.7 00:35:03.7
07:00/km
32
(10)
Female 32 40 - 49 10 07:00/km
73 1753 Zelda Pollard Zelda Pollard
1753 Female (40 - 49)
00:35:12.7 00:35:12.7
07:01/km
33
(11)
Female 33 40 - 49 11 07:01/km
74 2029 Lana Pollard Lana Pollard
2029 Female (< 13)
00:35:14.4 00:35:14.4
07:01/km
34
(7)
Female 34 < 13 7 07:01/km
75 1863 Ian Pollard Ian Pollard
1863 Male (40 - 49)
00:35:16.9 00:35:16.9
07:03/km
41
(7)
Male 41 40 - 49 7 07:03/km
76 1835 Margriet du Plooy Margriet du Plooy
1835 Female (50 - 59)
00:35:43.3 00:35:43.3
07:07/km
35
(3)
Female 35 50 - 59 3 07:07/km
77 1895 Trudi Greer Trudi Greer
1895 Female (40 - 49)
00:35:51.6 00:35:51.6
07:09/km
36
(12)
Female 36 40 - 49 12 GHPC 07:09/km
78 2036 Clayton Greer Clayton Greer
2036 Male (40 - 49)
00:35:51.7 00:35:51.7
07:09/km
42
(8)
Male 42 40 - 49 8 07:09/km
79 1861 ANGY Mapfungautsi ANGY Mapfungautsi
1861 Female (Open)
00:36:05.0 00:36:05.0
07:12/km
37
(11)
Female 37 Open 11 07:12/km
80 1990 CAL PRESTON CAL PRESTON
1990 Male (Open)
00:36:06.7 00:36:06.7
07:12/km
43
(13)
Male 43 Open 13 07:12/km
81 1718 Amike Jacobs Amike Jacobs
1718 Female (14 - 19)
00:36:40.5 00:36:40.5
07:19/km
38
(5)
Female 38 14 - 19 5 07:19/km
82 1866 Angela Conway Angela Conway
1866 Female (50 - 59)
00:36:48.1 00:36:48.1
07:21/km
39
(4)
Female 39 50 - 59 4 Vitality 07:21/km
83 1747 Conner Scriven Conner Scriven
1747 Male (< 13)
00:37:28.4 00:37:28.4
07:28/km
44
(10)
Male 44 < 13 10 07:28/km
84 2004 Wika Esterhuizen Wika Esterhuizen
2004 Female (40 - 49)
00:37:30.7 00:37:30.7
07:30/km
40
(13)
Female 40 40 - 49 13 07:30/km
85 1926 Amy Scriven Amy Scriven
1926 Female (Open)
00:37:31.7 00:37:31.7
07:30/km
41
(12)
Female 41 Open 12 07:30/km
86 1859 Bertus Myburgh Bertus Myburgh
1859 Male (40 - 49)
00:38:43.6 00:38:43.6
07:43/km
45
(9)
Male 45 40 - 49 9 07:43/km
87 1942 johann weitz johann weitz
1942 Male (< 13)
00:38:45.6 00:38:45.6
07:45/km
46
(11)
Male 46 < 13 11 07:45/km
88 2061 Stan Furstenburg Stan Furstenburg
2061 Male (Open)
00:39:25.2 00:39:25.2
07:52/km
47
(14)
Male 47 Open 14 07:52/km
89 1797 Marius Van Rensburg Marius Van Rensburg
1797 Male (50 - 59)
00:39:32.8 00:39:32.8
07:54/km
48
(5)
Male 48 50 - 59 5 07:54/km
90 1758 Helga Roper Helga Roper
1758 Female (50 - 59)
00:39:51.5 00:39:51.5
07:57/km
42
(5)
Female 42 50 - 59 5 07:57/km
91 1808 philip koornhof philip koornhof
1808 Male (40 - 49)
00:39:53.9 00:39:53.9
07:57/km
49
(10)
Male 49 40 - 49 10 07:57/km
92 2008 MARIE-LOUISE SAAYMAN MARIE-LOUISE SAAYMAN
2008 Female (50 - 59)
00:40:53.2 00:40:53.2
08:09/km
43
(6)
Female 43 50 - 59 6 08:09/km
93 1730 Luitha Dafel Luitha Dafel
1730 Female (50 - 59)
00:41:37.6 00:41:37.6
08:18/km
44
(7)
Female 44 50 - 59 7 08:18/km
94 1762 Grazyna koornhof Grazyna koornhof
1762 Female (50 - 59)
00:41:40.7 00:41:40.7
08:19/km
45
(8)
Female 45 50 - 59 8 08:19/km
95 1938 Santie Kaalsen Santie Kaalsen
1938 Female (50 - 59)
00:41:41.9 00:41:41.9
08:19/km
46
(9)
Female 46 50 - 59 9 08:19/km
96 1829 Gavin Lochner Gavin Lochner
1829 Male (50 - 59)
00:41:43.5 00:41:43.5
08:19/km
50
(6)
Male 50 50 - 59 6 08:19/km
97 1780 Charlotte Archer Charlotte Archer
1780 Female (50 - 59)
00:41:50.5 00:41:50.5
08:21/km
47
(10)
Female 47 50 - 59 10 08:21/km
98 2042 Elrese Van Achterbergh Elrese Van Achterbergh
2042 Female (Open)
00:41:56.7 00:41:56.7
08:22/km
48
(13)
Female 48 Open 13 08:22/km
99 2065 Pierre Fourie Pierre Fourie
2065 Male (50 - 59)
00:42:06.0 00:42:06.0
08:24/km
51
(7)
Male 51 50 - 59 7 08:24/km
100 1839 Caleb Myburgh Caleb Myburgh
1839 Male (< 13)
00:42:43.3 00:42:43.3
08:31/km
52
(12)
Male 52 < 13 12 08:31/km
101 1782 jan christiaan weitz jan christiaan weitz
1782 Male (< 13)
00:42:47.9 00:42:47.9
08:33/km
53
(13)
Male 53 < 13 13 08:33/km
102 1789 greta weitz greta weitz
1789 Female (40 - 49)
00:42:59.7 00:42:59.7
08:34/km
49
(14)
Female 49 40 - 49 14 08:34/km
103 Ilse de Villiers Ilse de Villiers
 Female (50 - 59)
00:43:02.2 00:43:02.2
08:36/km
50
(11)
Female 50 50 - 59 11 08:36/km
104 1739 Mariet Louw Mariet Louw
1739 Female (60 - 69)
00:43:11.2 00:43:11.2
08:37/km
51
(1)
Female 51 60 - 69 1 Irene 08:37/km
105 1807 Nico Breytenbach Nico Breytenbach
1807 Male (Open)
00:43:20.1 00:43:20.1
08:39/km
54
(15)
Male 54 Open 15 08:39/km
106 2094 Letha Kotze Letha Kotze
2094 Female (70 - 79)
00:43:23.1 00:43:23.1
08:39/km
52
(1)
Female 52 70 - 79 1 Irene 08:39/km
107 1800 Lynette Gough Lynette Gough
1800 Female (50 - 59)
00:43:25.5 00:43:25.5
08:40/km
53
(12)
Female 53 50 - 59 12 08:40/km
108 1860 Adele Rogers Adele Rogers
1860 Female (50 - 59)
00:43:30.6 00:43:30.6
08:42/km
54
(13)
Female 54 50 - 59 13 08:42/km
109 1997 Jade Homveld Jade Homveld
1997 Female (50 - 59)
00:43:52.6 00:43:52.6
08:45/km
55
(14)
Female 55 50 - 59 14 08:45/km
110 1770 Marle Badenhorst Marle Badenhorst
1770 Female (Open)
00:44:08.0 00:44:08.0
08:48/km
56
(14)
Female 56 Open 14 08:48/km
111 1910 Eduan Bester Eduan Bester
1910 Male (Open)
00:45:05.2 00:45:05.2
09:00/km
55
(16)
Male 55 Open 16 Private 09:00/km
112 1966 Brenda de Kock Brenda de Kock
1966 Female (Open)
00:45:07.4 00:45:07.4
09:00/km
57
(15)
Female 57 Open 15 Private 09:00/km
113 2038 Berné Bester Berné Bester
2038 Male (Open)
00:45:09.3 00:45:09.3
09:00/km
56
(17)
Male 56 Open 17 Private 09:00/km
114 1779 Gabriela Du Toit Gabriela Du Toit
1779 Female (< 13)
00:45:12.7 00:45:12.7
09:01/km
58
(8)
Female 58 < 13 8 09:01/km
115 1717 Nico Toit Nico Toit
1717 Male (Open)
00:45:13.4 00:45:13.4
09:01/km
57
(18)
Male 57 Open 18 09:01/km
116 2095 Willem Potgieter Willem Potgieter
2095 Male (Open)
00:45:20.3 00:45:20.3
09:03/km
58
(19)
Male 58 Open 19 09:03/km
117 1927 Mianke Potgieter Mianke Potgieter
1927 Female (< 13)
00:45:20.9 00:45:20.9
09:03/km
59
(9)
Female 59 < 13 9 09:03/km
118 2026 Anton Munro Anton Munro
2026 Male (50 - 59)
00:45:21.9 00:45:21.9
09:03/km
59
(8)
Male 59 50 - 59 8 Team Vitality 09:03/km
119 1750 Aidan Strohmenger Aidan Strohmenger
1750 Male (< 13)
00:46:03.8 00:46:03.8
09:12/km
60
(14)
Male 60 < 13 14 09:12/km
120 1802 Lliam Jacobs Lliam Jacobs
1802 Male (< 13)
00:46:07.1 00:46:07.1
09:12/km
61
(15)
Male 61 < 13 15 09:12/km
121 1756 Retha Knoetse Retha Knoetse
1756 Female (60 - 69)
00:46:49.9 00:46:49.9
09:21/km
60
(2)
Female 60 60 - 69 2 PMWC 09:21/km
122 1834 Riana Barkhuizen Riana Barkhuizen
1834 Female (50 - 59)
00:47:10.3 00:47:10.3
09:25/km
61
(15)
Female 61 50 - 59 15 09:25/km
123 1813 LOUISE WILLIAMS LOUISE WILLIAMS
1813 Female (60 - 69)
00:47:23.3 00:47:23.3
09:27/km
62
(3)
Female 62 60 - 69 3 09:27/km
124 1806 Colin williams Colin williams
1806 Male (60 - 69)
00:47:24.3 00:47:24.3
09:27/km
62
(5)
Male 62 60 - 69 5 09:27/km
125 1787 Jan Izak Barkhuizen Jan Izak Barkhuizen
1787 Male (50 - 59)
00:47:27.8 00:47:27.8
09:28/km
63
(9)
Male 63 50 - 59 9 09:28/km
126 1723 Willene Badenhorst Willene Badenhorst
1723 Female (Open)
00:47:52.0 00:47:52.0
09:33/km
63
(16)
Female 63 Open 16 09:33/km
127 1939 Marcelle Furstenburg Marcelle Furstenburg
1939 Female (Open)
00:47:55.8 00:47:55.8
09:34/km
64
(17)
Female 64 Open 17 09:34/km
128 1757 Alastair Roper Alastair Roper
1757 Male (60 - 69)
00:48:38.0 00:48:38.0
09:42/km
64
(6)
Male 64 60 - 69 6 09:42/km
129 1953 Dylan Strohmenger Dylan Strohmenger
1953 Male (< 13)
00:48:52.5 00:48:52.5
09:45/km
65
(16)
Male 65 < 13 16 09:45/km
130 2075 Rachel van Lieshout Rachel van Lieshout
2075 Female (14 - 19)
00:48:57.8 00:48:57.8
09:46/km
65
(6)
Female 65 14 - 19 6 09:46/km
131 1931 Magdel Jacobs Magdel Jacobs
1931 Female (40 - 49)
00:48:59.2 00:48:59.2
09:46/km
66
(15)
Female 66 40 - 49 15 09:46/km
132 1726 Ryan Strohmenger Ryan Strohmenger
1726 Male (40 - 49)
00:49:01.4 00:49:01.4
09:48/km
66
(11)
Male 66 40 - 49 11 09:48/km
133 1887 Frikkie Fensham Frikkie Fensham
1887 Male (Open)
00:49:16.4 00:49:16.4
09:51/km
67
(20)
Male 67 Open 20 09:51/km
134 1894 Shawn Dawson Shawn Dawson
1894 Female (50 - 59)
00:49:55.8 00:49:55.8
09:58/km
67
(16)
Female 67 50 - 59 16 09:58/km
135 1729 Gerda Mynhardt Gerda Mynhardt
1729 Female (60 - 69)
00:50:13.4 00:50:13.4
10:01/km
68
(4)
Female 68 60 - 69 4 10:01/km
136 1957 Winnie Dean Winnie Dean
1957 Female (60 - 69)
00:50:18.7 00:50:18.7
10:03/km
69
(5)
Female 69 60 - 69 5 10:03/km
137 2002 Melanie Cohen Melanie Cohen
2002 Female (Open)
00:50:20.5 00:50:20.5
10:03/km
70
(18)
Female 70 Open 18 10:03/km
138 1795 Pieter van Schalkwyk Pieter van Schalkwyk
1795 Male (60 - 69)
00:52:24.6 00:52:24.6
10:27/km
68
(7)
Male 68 60 - 69 7 10:27/km
139 1755 Richard Rogers Richard Rogers
1755 Male (40 - 49)
00:52:49.5 00:52:49.5
10:33/km
69
(12)
Male 69 40 - 49 12 10:33/km
140 2078 Riaan Jacobs Riaan Jacobs
2078 Male (40 - 49)
00:52:49.7 00:52:49.7
10:33/km
70
(13)
Male 70 40 - 49 13 10:33/km
141 1958 Lizelle Schreuder Lizelle Schreuder
1958 Female (40 - 49)
00:53:19.4 00:53:19.4
10:39/km
71
(16)
Female 71 40 - 49 16 Vitality 10:39/km
142 1711 Luke Gray Luke Gray
1711 Male (Open)
00:54:32.0 00:54:32.0
10:54/km
71
(21)
Male 71 Open 21 10:54/km
143 1873 Desiree Myburgh Desiree Myburgh
1873 Female (40 - 49)
00:55:55.9 00:55:55.9
11:10/km
72
(17)
Female 72 40 - 49 17 11:10/km
144 2010 Leza Petersen Leza Petersen
2010 Female (40 - 49)
00:55:58.7 00:55:58.7
11:10/km
73
(18)
Female 73 40 - 49 18 11:10/km
145 2016 Dionese Potgieter Dionese Potgieter
2016 Female (Open)
00:57:06.8 00:57:06.8
11:24/km
74
(19)
Female 74 Open 19 11:24/km
146 1893 Eloise Kilian Eloise Kilian
1893 Female (Open)
00:59:36.9 00:59:36.9
11:54/km
75
(20)
Female 75 Open 20 11:54/km
147 2086 Maria Du Toit Maria Du Toit
2086 Female (Open)
01:00:45.2 01:00:45.2
12:09/km
76
(21)
Female 76 Open 21 12:09/km
148 1727 Ruby Fokianos Ruby Fokianos
1727 Female (70 - 79)
01:00:52.4 01:00:52.4
12:09/km
77
(2)
Female 77 70 - 79 2 12:09/km