Eastern Nights Trail Run #6 - 5km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1969 Leendert Koekemoer Leendert Koekemoer
1969 Male (Under 15)
00:22:23.8 00:22:23.8
04:27/km
1
(1)
Male 1 Under 15 1 04:27/km
2 1857 STEPHEN SIMPSON STEPHEN SIMPSON
1857 Male (Over 40)
00:23:17.4 00:23:17.4
04:39/km
2
(1)
Male 2 Over 40 1 VITALITY 04:39/km
3 1818 Tertius Wium Tertius Wium
1818 Male (Under 40)
00:24:33.4 00:24:33.4
04:54/km
3
(1)
Male 3 Under 40 1 04:54/km
4 1944 Marco Botha Marco Botha
1944 Male (Under 15)
00:27:00.4 00:27:00.4
05:24/km
4
(2)
Male 4 Under 15 2 05:24/km
5 2034 Gert Ungerer Gert Ungerer
2034 Male (Under 40)
00:27:20.6 00:27:20.6
05:27/km
5
(2)
Male 5 Under 40 2 05:27/km
6 1937 Daniel Middlewick Daniel Middlewick
1937 Male (Under 15)
00:27:39.9 00:27:39.9
05:30/km
6
(3)
Male 6 Under 15 3 NA 05:30/km
7 1776 Shelley Le Roux Shelley Le Roux
1776 Female (Over 40)
00:27:49.7 00:27:49.7
05:33/km
1
(1)
Female 1 Over 40 1 05:33/km
8 2024 Denise Sheppard Denise Sheppard
2024 Female (Over 40)
00:27:53.3 00:27:53.3
05:33/km
2
(2)
Female 2 Over 40 2 05:33/km
9 1786 Willem Obbes Willem Obbes
1786 Male (Over 40)
00:28:49.1 00:28:49.1
05:45/km
7
(2)
Male 7 Over 40 2 Team Vitality 05:45/km
10 2064 Travis Liebenberg Travis Liebenberg
2064 Male (Under 40)
00:29:03.9 00:29:03.9
05:48/km
8
(3)
Male 8 Under 40 3 05:48/km
11 1732 Ilze van der walt Ilze van der walt
1732 Female (Under 15)
00:29:11.9 00:29:11.9
05:49/km
3
(1)
Female 3 Under 15 1 05:49/km
12 1885 Cliff Large Cliff Large
1885 Male (Over 40)
00:29:16.8 00:29:16.8
05:51/km
9
(3)
Male 9 Over 40 3 05:51/km
13 1974 Dylan Liebenberg Dylan Liebenberg
1974 Male (Under 40)
00:29:31.5 00:29:31.5
05:54/km
10
(4)
Male 10 Under 40 4 05:54/km
14 2021 David Langford David Langford
2021 Male (Over 40)
00:30:19.7 00:30:19.7
06:03/km
11
(4)
Male 11 Over 40 4 06:03/km
15 2059 Stephan Strydom Stephan Strydom
2059 Male (Under 40)
00:30:45.5 00:30:45.5
06:09/km
12
(5)
Male 12 Under 40 5 06:09/km
16 2085 Andoni Botha Andoni Botha
2085 Male (Over 40)
00:30:50.1 00:30:50.1
06:09/km
13
(5)
Male 13 Over 40 5 06:09/km
17 1889 Barry Carstens Barry Carstens
1889 Male (Over 40)
00:31:00.0 00:31:00.0
06:12/km
14
(6)
Male 14 Over 40 6 06:12/km
18 2042 Dewald Koekemoer Dewald Koekemoer
2042 Male (Under 40)
00:31:18.2 00:31:18.2
06:15/km
15
(6)
Male 15 Under 40 6 Run Zone AC 06:15/km
19 1911 Kevin Middlewick Kevin Middlewick
1911 Male (Over 40)
00:32:15.9 00:32:15.9
06:27/km
16
(7)
Male 16 Over 40 7 NA 06:27/km
20 1997 Erin Torley Erin Torley
1997 Female (Under 15)
00:32:43.1 00:32:43.1
06:31/km
4
(2)
Female 4 Under 15 2 06:31/km
21 1832 Marius Kroef Marius Kroef
1832 Male (Over 40)
00:32:51.8 00:32:51.8
06:33/km
17
(8)
Male 17 Over 40 8 06:33/km
22 2080 Clive Jordan Clive Jordan
2080 Male (Under 40)
00:33:01.9 00:33:01.9
06:36/km
18
(7)
Male 18 Under 40 7 06:36/km
23 1957 Michelle Middlewick Michelle Middlewick
1957 Female (Over 40)
00:33:16.2 00:33:16.2
06:39/km
5
(3)
Female 5 Over 40 3 NA 06:39/km
25 1896 Richard Craddock Richard Craddock
1896 Male (Under 40)
00:33:18.0 00:33:18.0
06:39/km
20
(9)
Male 20 Under 40 9 06:39/km
25 1896 Richard Craddock Richard Craddock
1896 Male (Under 40)
00:33:18.0 00:33:18.0
06:39/km
20
(9)
Male 20 Under 40 9 06:39/km
26 1887 Riaan Barnard Riaan Barnard
1887 Male (Over 40)
00:33:22.6 00:33:22.6
06:39/km
21
(9)
Male 21 Over 40 9 06:39/km
27 1808 Andries Swart Andries Swart
1808 Male (Under 40)
00:33:55.1 00:33:55.1
06:46/km
22
(10)
Male 22 Under 40 10 06:46/km
28 2063 Shannah van Zyl Shannah van Zyl
2063 Female (Under 40)
00:34:03.0 00:34:03.0
06:48/km
6
(1)
Female 6 Under 40 1 06:48/km
29 1789 Kiewiet Joubert Kiewiet Joubert
1789 Male (Over 40)
00:34:06.6 00:34:06.6
06:48/km
23
(10)
Male 23 Over 40 10 06:48/km
30 1839 Ethan Harris Ethan Harris
1839 Male (Under 15)
00:34:10.4 00:34:10.4
06:49/km
24
(4)
Male 24 Under 15 4 06:49/km
31 1710 Mark Gartelln Mark Gartelln
1710 Male (Over 40)
00:34:14.8 00:34:14.8
06:49/km
25
(11)
Male 25 Over 40 11 06:49/km
32 1842 Kyle Torley Kyle Torley
1842 Male (Over 40)
00:34:24.8 00:34:24.8
06:51/km
26
(12)
Male 26 Over 40 12 06:51/km
33 1721 Ricardo Rothquel Ricardo Rothquel
1721 Male (Under 40)
00:34:53.0 00:34:53.0
06:57/km
27
(11)
Male 27 Under 40 11 06:57/km
34 1869 Liane Koekemoer Liane Koekemoer
1869 Female (Under 15)
00:35:09.7 00:35:09.7
07:00/km
7
(3)
Female 7 Under 15 3 07:00/km
35 1923 Theresa Ashdown Theresa Ashdown
1923 Female (Over 40)
00:35:11.0 00:35:11.0
07:01/km
8
(4)
Female 8 Over 40 4 Team Vitality 07:01/km
36 1743 Colleen Liebenberg Colleen Liebenberg
1743 Female (Over 40)
00:35:16.8 00:35:16.8
07:03/km
9
(5)
Female 9 Over 40 5 07:03/km
37 1947 Claydon Thomas Claydon Thomas
1947 Male (Under 40)
00:35:47.9 00:35:47.9
07:09/km
28
(12)
Male 28 Under 40 12 07:09/km
38 2003 Declan Dawkins Declan Dawkins
2003 Male (Under 40)
00:35:58.2 00:35:58.2
07:10/km
29
(13)
Male 29 Under 40 13 07:10/km
39 1930 debbie murphy debbie murphy
1930 Female (Under 40)
00:35:58.4 00:35:58.4
07:10/km
10
(2)
Female 10 Under 40 2 07:10/km
40 1936 Donovan Post Donovan Post
1936 Male (Under 40)
00:36:12.7 00:36:12.7
07:13/km
30
(14)
Male 30 Under 40 14 07:13/km
41 2067 Cyndy Obbes Cyndy Obbes
2067 Female (Over 40)
00:36:31.9 00:36:31.9
07:18/km
11
(6)
Female 11 Over 40 6 Team Vitality 07:18/km
42 2040 Frik Oosthuizen Frik Oosthuizen
2040 Male (Over 40)
00:36:34.1 00:36:34.1
07:18/km
31
(13)
Male 31 Over 40 13 07:18/km
43 1746 Theresa Brownlie Theresa Brownlie
1746 Female (Under 40)
00:37:13.0 00:37:13.0
07:25/km
12
(3)
Female 12 Under 40 3 None 07:25/km
44 2099 ROY AIKEN ROY AIKEN
2099 Male (Over 40)
00:37:14.9 00:37:14.9
07:25/km
32
(14)
Male 32 Over 40 14 07:25/km
45 1803 Jadon Brownlye Jadon Brownlye
1803 Male (Under 15)
00:37:20.2 00:37:20.2
07:27/km
33
(5)
Male 33 Under 15 5 07:27/km
46 1841 Charlene Tedman Charlene Tedman
1841 Female (Under 40)
00:37:28.6 00:37:28.6
07:28/km
13
(4)
Female 13 Under 40 4 07:28/km
47 2039 Mich Botha Mich Botha
2039 Female (Under 40)
00:37:47.7 00:37:47.7
07:33/km
14
(5)
Female 14 Under 40 5 07:33/km
48 1736 Tristan Northing Tristan Northing
1736 Male (Under 40)
00:38:03.9 00:38:03.9
07:36/km
34
(15)
Male 34 Under 40 15 07:36/km
49 2010 Andre Gouws Andre Gouws
2010 Male (Over 40)
00:38:16.7 00:38:16.7
07:39/km
35
(15)
Male 35 Over 40 15 07:39/km
50 1950 Joanne Tate Joanne Tate
1950 Female (Under 40)
00:38:31.3 00:38:31.3
07:42/km
15
(6)
Female 15 Under 40 6 07:42/km
51 1990 Ryan Tate Ryan Tate
1990 Male (Under 40)
00:38:39.0 00:38:39.0
07:42/km
36
(16)
Male 36 Under 40 16 07:42/km
52 2001 Wicus van der Merwe Wicus van der Merwe
2001 Male (Under 15)
00:38:55.5 00:38:55.5
07:46/km
37
(6)
Male 37 Under 15 6 07:46/km
53 1777 Suzaan Botha Suzaan Botha
1777 Female (Under 40)
00:38:56.1 00:38:56.1
07:46/km
16
(7)
Female 16 Under 40 7 07:46/km
54 2011 tylor kroef tylor kroef
2011 Male (Under 15)
00:39:21.0 00:39:21.0
07:51/km
38
(7)
Male 38 Under 15 7 07:51/km
55 1766 Theuns Eloff Theuns Eloff
1766 Male (Over 40)
00:39:32.3 00:39:32.3
07:54/km
39
(16)
Male 39 Over 40 16 07:54/km
56 1826 Joshua Harris Joshua Harris
1826 Male (Under 15)
00:40:04.1 00:40:04.1
08:00/km
40
(8)
Male 40 Under 15 8 08:00/km
57 1775 Ernest Harris Ernest Harris
1775 Male (Over 40)
00:40:04.5 00:40:04.5
08:00/km
41
(17)
Male 41 Over 40 17 08:00/km
58 1988 Reinhard Botha Reinhard Botha
1988 Male (Under 40)
00:40:09.2 00:40:09.2
08:00/km
42
(17)
Male 42 Under 40 17 08:00/km
59 1903 Chevonne Nortje Chevonne Nortje
1903 Female (Under 40)
00:40:16.7 00:40:16.7
08:03/km
17
(8)
Female 17 Under 40 8 08:03/km
60 1797 Courtney Langford Courtney Langford
1797 Female (Under 40)
00:40:47.9 00:40:47.9
08:09/km
18
(9)
Female 18 Under 40 9 Boksburg Athletics Club 08:09/km
61 2095 Connort Northing Connort Northing
2095 Male (Under 40)
00:41:10.8 00:41:10.8
08:13/km
43
(18)
Male 43 Under 40 18 08:13/km
62 2053 Damian Botha Damian Botha
2053 Male (Under 15)
00:41:24.6 00:41:24.6
08:15/km
44
(9)
Male 44 Under 15 9 08:15/km
63 1717 Tracey Botha Tracey Botha
1717 Female (Over 40)
00:41:37.1 00:41:37.1
08:18/km
19
(7)
Female 19 Over 40 7 08:18/km
64 1998 Courtney Klinkert Courtney Klinkert
1998 Female (Under 40)
00:42:26.6 00:42:26.6
08:28/km
20
(10)
Female 20 Under 40 10 08:28/km
65 2038 Charlotte Wesson Charlotte Wesson
2038 Female (Under 40)
00:42:35.7 00:42:35.7
08:30/km
21
(11)
Female 21 Under 40 11 08:30/km
66 1971 Marius Wium Marius Wium
1971 Male (Over 40)
00:42:44.9 00:42:44.9
08:31/km
45
(18)
Male 45 Over 40 18 08:31/km
68 1862 Yolanda Louw Yolanda Louw
1862 Female (Under 40)
00:42:55.3 00:42:55.3
08:34/km
23
(13)
Female 23 Under 40 13 08:34/km
69 1929 Cathy Koekemoer Cathy Koekemoer
1929 Female (Over 40)
00:42:55.3 00:42:55.3
08:34/km
24
(8)
Female 24 Over 40 8 08:34/km
68 1862 Yolanda Louw Yolanda Louw
1862 Female (Under 40)
00:42:55.3 00:42:55.3
08:34/km
23
(13)
Female 23 Under 40 13 08:34/km
70 1902 Ciara kroef Ciara kroef
1902 Female (Under 15)
00:42:57.7 00:42:57.7
08:34/km
25
(4)
Female 25 Under 15 4 08:34/km
71 1844 Liza Koekemoer Liza Koekemoer
1844 Female (Over 40)
00:43:07.2 00:43:07.2
08:36/km
26
(9)
Female 26 Over 40 9 08:36/km
72 2017 Bianca Ungerer Bianca Ungerer
2017 Female (Under 40)
00:45:53.3 00:45:53.3
09:09/km
27
(14)
Female 27 Under 40 14 09:09/km
73 1853 Judy Kok Judy Kok
1853 Female (Over 40)
00:45:54.1 00:45:54.1
09:09/km
28
(10)
Female 28 Over 40 10 09:09/km
75 1919 Rozell van Breda Rozell van Breda
1919 Female (Under 40)
00:46:16.9 00:46:16.9
09:15/km
30
(16)
Female 30 Under 40 16 09:15/km
75 1919 Rozell van Breda Rozell van Breda
1919 Female (Under 40)
00:46:16.9 00:46:16.9
09:15/km
30
(16)
Female 30 Under 40 16 09:15/km
77 1819 Karita Roos Karita Roos
1819 Female (Under 40)
00:46:27.3 00:46:27.3
09:16/km
32
(18)
Female 32 Under 40 18 Team Vitality 09:16/km
77 1819 Karita Roos Karita Roos
1819 Female (Under 40)
00:46:27.3 00:46:27.3
09:16/km
32
(18)
Female 32 Under 40 18 Team Vitality 09:16/km
79 1782 Denika Roos Denika Roos
1782 Female (Under 40)
00:46:27.8 00:46:27.8
09:16/km
34
(20)
Female 34 Under 40 20 Team Vitality 09:16/km
79 1782 Denika Roos Denika Roos
1782 Female (Under 40)
00:46:27.8 00:46:27.8
09:16/km
34
(20)
Female 34 Under 40 20 Team Vitality 09:16/km
80 1771 Liam Jordan Liam Jordan
1771 Male (Under 15)
00:47:30.9 00:47:30.9
09:30/km
46
(10)
Male 46 Under 15 10 09:30/km
81 1965 Beuhrain Faure Beuhrain Faure
1965 Female (Under 40)
00:47:32.9 00:47:32.9
09:30/km
35
(21)
Female 35 Under 40 21 09:30/km
82 1834 Barend Coetzee Barend Coetzee
1834 Male (Under 40)
00:47:41.9 00:47:41.9
09:31/km
47
(19)
Male 47 Under 40 19 09:31/km
83 1709 Susan Brownlie Susan Brownlie
1709 Female (Over 40)
00:47:48.1 00:47:48.1
09:33/km
36
(11)
Female 36 Over 40 11 None 09:33/km
85 1872 Jessie Zacharias Jessie Zacharias
1872 Female (Over 40)
00:47:57.6 00:47:57.6
09:34/km
38
(13)
Female 38 Over 40 13 09:34/km
85 1872 Jessie Zacharias Jessie Zacharias
1872 Female (Over 40)
00:47:57.6 00:47:57.6
09:34/km
38
(13)
Female 38 Over 40 13 09:34/km
87 2094 Christa Kruger Christa Kruger
2094 Female (Over 40)
00:48:00.6 00:48:00.6
09:36/km
40
(15)
Female 40 Over 40 15 Sasol Marathon Club 09:36/km
87 2094 Kruger Christa Kruger Christa
2094 Female (Over 40)
00:48:00.6 00:48:00.6
09:36/km
40
(15)
Female 40 Over 40 15 Sasol Marathon Club 09:36/km
88 2043 Rosemary Rakwena Rosemary Rakwena
2043 Female (Over 40)
00:48:05.2 00:48:05.2
09:36/km
41
(16)
Female 41 Over 40 16 None 09:36/km
89 2015 Ina Beamish Ina Beamish
2015 Female (Over 40)
00:49:20.6 00:49:20.6
09:51/km
42
(17)
Female 42 Over 40 17 Benoni Northerns Athletic Club 09:51/km
90 2052 Lian Badenhorst Lian Badenhorst
2052 Male (Under 40)
00:49:31.8 00:49:31.8
09:54/km
48
(20)
Male 48 Under 40 20 09:54/km
91 1748 Jhonathan Bester Jhonathan Bester
1748 Male (Under 15)
00:50:26.4 00:50:26.4
10:04/km
49
(11)
Male 49 Under 15 11 10:04/km
92 1728 Allison Adams Allison Adams
1728 Female (Under 15)
00:50:29.3 00:50:29.3
10:04/km
43
(5)
Female 43 Under 15 5 10:04/km
93 1953 Morgan Botha Morgan Botha
1953 Female (Under 15)
00:50:32.2 00:50:32.2
10:06/km
44
(6)
Female 44 Under 15 6 10:06/km
94 2027 Katelyn Middlewick Katelyn Middlewick
2027 Female (Under 15)
00:50:33.1 00:50:33.1
10:06/km
45
(7)
Female 45 Under 15 7 NA 10:06/km
95 1894 Tracey Harris Tracey Harris
1894 Female (Over 40)
00:50:40.5 00:50:40.5
10:07/km
46
(18)
Female 46 Over 40 18 10:07/km
96 2061 Louki Koekemoer Louki Koekemoer
2061 Male (Under 40)
00:52:10.5 00:52:10.5
10:25/km
50
(21)
Male 50 Under 40 21 10:25/km
97 2050 Anel Van biljon Anel Van biljon
2050 Female (Under 40)
00:52:12.0 00:52:12.0
10:25/km
47
(22)
Female 47 Under 40 22 10:25/km
98 1879 Charne Van den Berg Charne Van den Berg
1879 Female (Under 40)
00:52:21.6 00:52:21.6
10:27/km
48
(23)
Female 48 Under 40 23 10:27/km
99 1825 Helena Berry Helena Berry
1825 Female (Over 40)
00:52:45.1 00:52:45.1
10:33/km
49
(19)
Female 49 Over 40 19 10:33/km
100 1987 Carla Jansen Carla Jansen
1987 Female (Under 40)
00:53:12.0 00:53:12.0
10:37/km
50
(24)
Female 50 Under 40 24 10:37/km
101 2062 Cornelius Jansen Cornelius Jansen
2062 Male (Over 40)
00:53:18.0 00:53:18.0
10:39/km
51
(19)
Male 51 Over 40 19 10:39/km
102 1893 agela murphy agela murphy
1893 Female (Over 40)
00:54:00.9 00:54:00.9
10:48/km
51
(20)
Female 51 Over 40 20 10:48/km
103 1901 G FOURIE G FOURIE
1901 Female (Over 40)
00:54:07.1 00:54:07.1
10:48/km
52
(21)
Female 52 Over 40 21 10:48/km
104 1952 Frieda Botma Frieda Botma
1952 Female (Over 40)
00:54:15.0 00:54:15.0
10:51/km
53
(22)
Female 53 Over 40 22 10:51/km
105 1749 Carol Gardiner Carol Gardiner
1749 Female (Over 40)
00:54:19.0 00:54:19.0
10:51/km
54
(23)
Female 54 Over 40 23 10:51/km
106 1922 Elvira Leite Elvira Leite
1922 Female (Over 40)
00:54:25.0 00:54:25.0
10:52/km
55
(24)
Female 55 Over 40 24 10:52/km
107 1963 Megan Geddes Megan Geddes
1963 Female (Under 40)
00:55:50.6 00:55:50.6
11:09/km
56
(25)
Female 56 Under 40 25 11:09/km
109 1865 Mardi Louw Mardi Louw
1865 Female (Under 40)
00:57:13.1 00:57:13.1
11:25/km
58
(27)
Female 58 Under 40 27 11:25/km
109 1865 Mardi Louw Mardi Louw
1865 Female (Under 40)
00:57:13.1 00:57:13.1
11:25/km
58
(27)
Female 58 Under 40 27 11:25/km
111 1821 Mariana Louw Mariana Louw
1821 Female (Over 40)
00:57:18.4 00:57:18.4
11:27/km
60
(26)
Female 60 Over 40 26 11:27/km
111 1821 Mariana Louw Mariana Louw
1821 Female (Over 40)
00:57:18.4 00:57:18.4
11:27/km
60
(26)
Female 60 Over 40 26 11:27/km
113 1899 Div Louw Div Louw
1899 Male (Over 40)
00:57:19.9 00:57:19.9
11:27/km
53
(21)
Male 53 Over 40 21 11:27/km
113 1899 Div Louw Div Louw
1899 Male (Over 40)
00:57:19.9 00:57:19.9
11:27/km
53
(21)
Male 53 Over 40 21 11:27/km
114 1908 Melanie Goff Melanie Goff
1908 Female (Over 40)
00:57:26.2 00:57:26.2
11:28/km
61
(27)
Female 61 Over 40 27 11:28/km
115 1787 Rod Meyer Rod Meyer
1787 Male (Over 40)
00:57:29.0 00:57:29.0
11:28/km
54
(22)
Male 54 Over 40 22 No affiliated 11:28/km
116 1925 Anche Botha Anche Botha
1925 Female (Under 40)
00:57:36.6 00:57:36.6
11:30/km
62
(28)
Female 62 Under 40 28 11:30/km
117 2005 shandri Badenhorst shandri Badenhorst
2005 Female (Under 40)
00:57:39.5 00:57:39.5
11:30/km
63
(29)
Female 63 Under 40 29 11:30/km
119 1719 Tebogo Seshibe Tebogo Seshibe
1719 Female (Under 40)
01:00:21.3 01:00:21.3
12:03/km
65
(31)
Female 65 Under 40 31 12:03/km
119 1719 Tebogo Seshibe Tebogo Seshibe
1719 Female (Under 40)
01:00:21.3 01:00:21.3
12:03/km
65
(31)
Female 65 Under 40 31 12:03/km
120 1909 Refiloe Rakwena Refiloe Rakwena
1909 Female (Under 40)
01:00:25.5 01:00:25.5
12:04/km
66
(32)
Female 66 Under 40 32 12:04/km
121 1733 Leandra Kroef Leandra Kroef
1733 Female (Over 40)
01:00:46.2 01:00:46.2
12:09/km
67
(28)
Female 67 Over 40 28 12:09/km
122 1881 Susan Davis Susan Davis
1881 Female (Over 40)
01:02:16.6 01:02:16.6
12:27/km
68
(29)
Female 68 Over 40 29 12:27/km
123 2076 Marlene Post Marlene Post
2076 Female (Under 40)
01:02:23.1 01:02:23.1
12:27/km
69
(33)
Female 69 Under 40 33 12:27/km
124 2026 Gail Minott Gail Minott
2026 Female (Over 40)
01:03:56.8 01:03:56.8
12:46/km
70
(30)
Female 70 Over 40 30 12:46/km
125 1966 Lynne Lawson Lynne Lawson
1966 Female (Over 40)
01:03:56.9 01:03:56.9
12:46/km
71
(31)
Female 71 Over 40 31 12:46/km
126 1823 Penny Strydom Penny Strydom
1823 Female (Over 40)
01:04:02.5 01:04:02.5
12:48/km
72
(32)
Female 72 Over 40 32 12:48/km
127 1927 Trevor Lee Harvey Trevor Lee Harvey
1927 Male (Under 40)
01:04:03.2 01:04:03.2
12:48/km
55
(22)
Male 55 Under 40 22 12:48/km
128 1958 Talita Human Talita Human
1958 Female (Under 40)
01:04:13.0 01:04:13.0
12:49/km
73
(34)
Female 73 Under 40 34 12:49/km
129 1861 Leeanne Geddes Leeanne Geddes
1861 Female (Over 40)
01:06:06.6 01:06:06.6
13:12/km
74
(33)
Female 74 Over 40 33 13:12/km
130 1729 Alan Geddes Alan Geddes
1729 Male (Over 40)
01:06:27.2 01:06:27.2
13:16/km
56
(23)
Male 56 Over 40 23 13:16/km