Highland Gate Trail Run 2020 - 6km Short - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1653 Lèan Scholtz Lèan Scholtz
1653 Male (< 13)
00:41:58.2 00:41:58.2
06:58/km
1
(1)
Male 1 < 13 1 06:58/km
2 2480 Jesse Wilensky Jesse Wilensky
2480 Male (Open)
00:44:54.0 00:44:54.0
07:28/km
2
(1)
Male 2 Open 1 07:28/km
3 1882 Andrew Booysen Andrew Booysen
1882 Male (Open)
00:45:20.2 00:45:20.2
07:33/km
3
(2)
Male 3 Open 2 07:33/km
4 2488 Alistair Von Glehn Alistair Von Glehn
2488 Male (Open)
00:48:02.6 00:48:02.6
08:00/km
4
(3)
Male 4 Open 3 08:00/km
5 2389 Angus van Niekerk Angus van Niekerk
2389 Male (Open)
00:48:18.2 00:48:18.2
08:03/km
5
(4)
Male 5 Open 4 08:03/km
6 2400 Ian Druce Ian Druce
2400 Male (Open)
00:49:15.1 00:49:15.1
08:12/km
6
(5)
Male 6 Open 5 08:12/km
7 2266 Georgi Willows Georgi Willows
2266 Female (Open)
00:49:24.6 00:49:24.6
08:13/km
1
(1)
Female 1 Open 1 08:13/km
8 1709 Matthew Norris Matthew Norris
1709 Male (Open)
00:49:46.9 00:49:46.9
08:16/km
7
(6)
Male 7 Open 6 08:16/km
9 1875 Tom Lister-James Tom Lister-James
1875 Male (Open)
00:50:49.5 00:50:49.5
08:27/km
8
(7)
Male 8 Open 7 08:27/km
10 1989 Matthew Spavins Matthew Spavins
1989 Male (< 13)
00:51:05.4 00:51:05.4
08:30/km
9
(2)
Male 9 < 13 2 08:30/km
11 2351 James De Chastelain James De Chastelain
2351 Male (Open)
00:51:21.4 00:51:21.4
08:33/km
10
(8)
Male 10 Open 8 08:33/km
12 2004 Karina Scholtz Karina Scholtz
2004 Female (Open)
00:53:31.9 00:53:31.9
08:54/km
2
(2)
Female 2 Open 2 08:54/km
13 2161 Aysha Alexander Aysha Alexander
2161 Female (Open)
00:53:34.5 00:53:34.5
08:54/km
3
(3)
Female 3 Open 3 08:54/km
14 1768 Sarah-Jane Conlan Sarah-Jane Conlan
1768 Female (Open)
00:55:30.8 00:55:30.8
09:15/km
4
(4)
Female 4 Open 4 09:15/km
15 1973 Daniel Isaacs Daniel Isaacs
1973 Male (Open)
00:57:11.4 00:57:11.4
09:30/km
11
(9)
Male 11 Open 9 09:30/km
16 1680 Adrienne Damant Adrienne Damant
1680 Female (Open)
00:57:13.6 00:57:13.6
09:31/km
5
(5)
Female 5 Open 5 09:31/km
17 1814 Cathy Spavins Cathy Spavins
1814 Female (14 - 19)
00:57:15.2 00:57:15.2
09:31/km
6
(1)
Female 6 14 - 19 1 09:31/km
18 2478 Michael Venter Michael Venter
2478 Male (Open)
00:57:15.6 00:57:15.6
09:31/km
12
(10)
Male 12 Open 10 09:31/km
19 1637 Steven Teichmann Steven Teichmann
1637 Male (Open)
00:57:19.2 00:57:19.2
09:33/km
13
(11)
Male 13 Open 11 09:33/km
20 1954 Maxine Nelson Maxine Nelson
1954 Female (Open)
00:57:33.3 00:57:33.3
09:34/km
7
(6)
Female 7 Open 6 09:34/km
21 2370 Darrah Paslovsky Darrah Paslovsky
2370 Female (Open)
00:57:33.6 00:57:33.6
09:34/km
8
(7)
Female 8 Open 7 09:34/km
22 1717 Kaylen Scholtz Kaylen Scholtz
1717 Female (14 - 19)
00:57:38.8 00:57:38.8
09:36/km
9
(2)
Female 9 14 - 19 2 09:36/km
23 1980 Savannah Cozzi Savannah Cozzi
1980 Female (Open)
00:58:34.7 00:58:34.7
09:45/km
10
(8)
Female 10 Open 8 09:45/km
24 2064 emily elehick emily elehick
2064 Female (Open)
00:58:35.1 00:58:35.1
09:45/km
11
(9)
Female 11 Open 9 09:45/km
25 1676 Nicholas-John Maree Nicholas-John Maree
1676 Male (Open)
00:58:35.9 00:58:35.9
09:45/km
14
(12)
Male 14 Open 12 09:45/km
26 1726 Emma Urquhart Emma Urquhart
1726 Female (Open)
00:58:36.7 00:58:36.7
09:45/km
12
(10)
Female 12 Open 10 09:45/km
27 2206 William Murray William Murray
2206 Male (Open)
00:58:40.4 00:58:40.4
09:45/km
15
(13)
Male 15 Open 13 09:45/km
28 1747 Ashleigh Jacques Ashleigh Jacques
1747 Female (Open)
01:00:20.3 01:00:20.3
10:03/km
13
(11)
Female 13 Open 11 10:03/km
29 1789 Rosemary Hopkins Rosemary Hopkins
1789 Female (50 - 59)
01:00:33.7 01:00:33.7
10:04/km
14
(1)
Female 14 50 - 59 1 10:04/km
30 2494 Amber Longmore Amber Longmore
2494 Female (Open)
01:01:39.2 01:01:39.2
10:15/km
15
(12)
Female 15 Open 12 10:15/km
31 1601 Jacobus van der Merwe Jacobus van der Merwe
1601 Male (Open)
01:01:54.8 01:01:54.8
10:18/km
16
(14)
Male 16 Open 14 10:18/km
32 2311 Devlin Clayton Devlin Clayton
2311 Male (Open)
01:02:30.1 01:02:30.1
10:24/km
17
(15)
Male 17 Open 15 10:24/km
33 2065 Jenna Linden Jenna Linden
2065 Female (Open)
01:02:35.9 01:02:35.9
10:24/km
16
(13)
Female 16 Open 13 10:24/km
34 2317 Allen Raal Allen Raal
2317 Male (40 - 49)
01:02:52.0 01:02:52.0
10:27/km
18
(1)
Male 18 40 - 49 1 10:27/km
35 1727 Dieter Barnard Dieter Barnard
1727 Male (Open)
01:03:07.2 01:03:07.2
10:30/km
19
(16)
Male 19 Open 16 10:30/km
36 1761 Nadia Barnard Nadia Barnard
1761 Female (Open)
01:03:08.9 01:03:08.9
10:30/km
17
(14)
Female 17 Open 14 10:30/km
37 2132 Nicola Stipinovich Nicola Stipinovich
2132 Female (Open)
01:03:13.6 01:03:13.6
10:31/km
18
(15)
Female 18 Open 15 10:31/km
38 2213 Thabo Mthombeni Thabo Mthombeni
2213 Male (Open)
01:03:17.7 01:03:17.7
10:31/km
20
(17)
Male 20 Open 17 10:31/km
39 2113 Sarah Patchitt Sarah Patchitt
2113 Female (Open)
01:03:55.5 01:03:55.5
10:39/km
19
(16)
Female 19 Open 16 10:39/km
40 1560 Tielman Flischman Tielman Flischman
1560 Male (40 - 49)
01:04:08.3 01:04:08.3
10:40/km
21
(2)
Male 21 40 - 49 2 10:40/km
41 2172 Michaela Holtzhausen Michaela Holtzhausen
2172 Female (Open)
01:04:21.3 01:04:21.3
10:42/km
20
(17)
Female 20 Open 17 10:42/km
42 2222 Hannah Gould Hannah Gould
2222 Female (Open)
01:05:08.4 01:05:08.4
10:51/km
21
(18)
Female 21 Open 18 10:51/km
43 2304 Holly McMillan Holly McMillan
2304 Female (Open)
01:05:26.9 01:05:26.9
10:54/km
22
(19)
Female 22 Open 19 10:54/km
44 1600 Danie Van Der Nest Danie Van Der Nest
1600 Male (40 - 49)
01:05:29.8 01:05:29.8
10:54/km
22
(3)
Male 22 40 - 49 3 10:54/km
45 2373 Jaco Van Gerve Jaco Van Gerve
2373 Male (Open)
01:05:44.3 01:05:44.3
10:57/km
23
(18)
Male 23 Open 18 10:57/km
46 2489 Lauren Howell Lauren Howell
2489 Female (Open)
01:05:47.7 01:05:47.7
10:57/km
23
(20)
Female 23 Open 20 10:57/km
47 1926 Christine Strong Christine Strong
1926 Female (Open)
01:05:51.6 01:05:51.6
10:57/km
24
(21)
Female 24 Open 21 10:57/km
48 2200 Christina Sears Christina Sears
2200 Female (Open)
01:06:51.2 01:06:51.2
11:07/km
25
(22)
Female 25 Open 22 11:07/km
49 2273 Kirsty Gourlay Kirsty Gourlay
2273 Female (Open)
01:07:08.5 01:07:08.5
11:10/km
26
(23)
Female 26 Open 23 11:10/km
50 2403 Carey Bridger Carey Bridger
2403 Female (Open)
01:07:28.6 01:07:28.6
11:13/km
27
(24)
Female 27 Open 24 11:13/km
51 2160 Cornel Erasmus Cornel Erasmus
2160 Female (Open)
01:07:32.0 01:07:32.0
11:15/km
28
(25)
Female 28 Open 25 11:15/km
52 2305 Magdie Oosthuizen Magdie Oosthuizen
2305 Female (40 - 49)
01:08:51.0 01:08:51.0
11:27/km
29
(1)
Female 29 40 - 49 1 11:27/km
53 2361 Megan Spavins Megan Spavins
2361 Female (40 - 49)
01:10:45.6 01:10:45.6
11:46/km
30
(2)
Female 30 40 - 49 2 11:46/km
54 1662 Michelle Slabbert Michelle Slabbert
1662 Female (40 - 49)
01:11:00.2 01:11:00.2
11:49/km
31
(3)
Female 31 40 - 49 3 11:49/km
55 2313 Tanya Flischman Tanya Flischman
2313 Female (40 - 49)
01:11:03.6 01:11:03.6
11:49/km
32
(4)
Female 32 40 - 49 4 11:49/km
56 2070 Liselle Du Plessis (Van Niekerk) Liselle Du Plessis (Van Niekerk)
2070 Female (50 - 59)
01:11:18.2 01:11:18.2
11:52/km
33
(2)
Female 33 50 - 59 2 11:52/km
57 1518 Andre Du Plessis Andre Du Plessis
1518 Male (50 - 59)
01:11:22.9 01:11:22.9
11:52/km
24
(1)
Male 24 50 - 59 1 11:52/km
58 1729 Chris Ford Chris Ford
1729 Male (Open)
01:11:36.7 01:11:36.7
11:55/km
25
(19)
Male 25 Open 19 11:55/km
59 1790 Daniel Scott Daniel Scott
1790 Male (Open)
01:11:40.2 01:11:40.2
11:55/km
26
(20)
Male 26 Open 20 11:55/km
60 2483 Sannilie Kruger Sannilie Kruger
2483 Female (50 - 59)
01:12:25.7 01:12:25.7
12:03/km
34
(3)
Female 34 50 - 59 3 12:03/km
61 2405 Chad Hayhoe Chad Hayhoe
2405 Male (Open)
01:12:55.8 01:12:55.8
12:09/km
27
(21)
Male 27 Open 21 12:09/km
62 2371 Theresa Behrens Theresa Behrens
2371 Female (Open)
01:13:08.7 01:13:08.7
12:10/km
35
(26)
Female 35 Open 26 12:10/km
63 2418 Ruvé Stucky Ruvé Stucky
2418 Female (Open)
01:13:12.6 01:13:12.6
12:12/km
36
(27)
Female 36 Open 27 12:12/km
64 2063 Tiffany Mac Sherry Tiffany Mac Sherry
2063 Female (Open)
01:13:53.1 01:13:53.1
12:18/km
37
(28)
Female 37 Open 28 12:18/km
65 2294 Emma Huggett Emma Huggett
2294 Female (40 - 49)
01:15:05.4 01:15:05.4
12:30/km
38
(5)
Female 38 40 - 49 5 12:30/km
66 2228 Fiona Whitehouse Fiona Whitehouse
2228 Female (40 - 49)
01:15:11.1 01:15:11.1
12:30/km
39
(6)
Female 39 40 - 49 6 12:30/km
67 1892 Vanessa du Toit Vanessa du Toit
1892 Female (40 - 49)
01:16:09.2 01:16:09.2
12:40/km
40
(7)
Female 40 40 - 49 7 12:40/km
68 2099 Michelle Minnaar Michelle Minnaar
2099 Female (50 - 59)
01:16:11.7 01:16:11.7
12:40/km
41
(4)
Female 41 50 - 59 4 12:40/km
69 1597 Susan Griesel Susan Griesel
1597 Female (50 - 59)
01:16:14.7 01:16:14.7
12:42/km
42
(5)
Female 42 50 - 59 5 12:42/km
70 2226 Xoliswa Mdingi Xoliswa Mdingi
2226 Female (Open)
01:16:19.3 01:16:19.3
12:42/km
43
(29)
Female 43 Open 29 12:42/km
71 2169 Rodney James Rodney James
2169 Male (50 - 59)
01:16:40.7 01:16:40.7
12:45/km
28
(2)
Male 28 50 - 59 2 12:45/km
72 2320 Michaela Raal Michaela Raal
2320 Female (Open)
01:17:06.2 01:17:06.2
12:51/km
44
(30)
Female 44 Open 30 12:51/km
73 1603 Derek Slabbert Derek Slabbert
1603 Male (50 - 59)
01:17:19.1 01:17:19.1
12:52/km
29
(3)
Male 29 50 - 59 3 12:52/km
74 1722 Megan Heine Megan Heine
1722 Female (< 13)
01:17:56.9 01:17:56.9
12:58/km
45
(1)
Female 45 < 13 1 12:58/km
75 2024 Heather Ann Swartz Heather Ann Swartz
2024 Female (50 - 59)
01:17:59.9 01:17:59.9
12:58/km
46
(6)
Female 46 50 - 59 6 12:58/km
76 2036 Johanni Smit Johanni Smit
2036 Female (Open)
01:20:08.6 01:20:08.6
13:21/km
47
(31)
Female 47 Open 31 13:21/km
77 1606 Bianca Grobler Bianca Grobler
1606 Female (Open)
01:20:45.9 01:20:45.9
13:27/km
48
(32)
Female 48 Open 32 13:27/km
78 2130 Isaura Rebeiro Isaura Rebeiro
2130 Female (Open)
01:21:15.4 01:21:15.4
13:31/km
49
(33)
Female 49 Open 33 13:31/km
79 2075 Tatum Treloar Tatum Treloar
2075 Female (Open)
01:21:32.9 01:21:32.9
13:34/km
50
(34)
Female 50 Open 34 13:34/km
80 2164 Caroline Perkin Caroline Perkin
2164 Female (Open)
01:21:34.5 01:21:34.5
13:34/km
51
(35)
Female 51 Open 35 13:34/km
81 1587 Cameron-Scott Hughes Cameron-Scott Hughes
1587 Male (Open)
01:21:38.5 01:21:38.5
13:36/km
30
(22)
Male 30 Open 22 13:36/km
82 2243 ashton lucey ashton lucey
2243 Female (Open)
01:21:42.7 01:21:42.7
13:36/km
52
(36)
Female 52 Open 36 13:36/km
83 2441 Craig Matthews Craig Matthews
2441 Male (Open)
01:21:44.7 01:21:44.7
13:36/km
31
(23)
Male 31 Open 23 13:36/km
84 2306 Stefan van Zyl Stefan van Zyl
2306 Male (Open)
01:22:07.5 01:22:07.5
13:40/km
32
(24)
Male 32 Open 24 13:40/km
85 2404 Samantha Wallace Samantha Wallace
2404 Female (Open)
01:22:12.4 01:22:12.4
13:42/km
53
(37)
Female 53 Open 37 13:42/km
86 2133 Marinda Heine Marinda Heine
2133 Female (Open)
01:23:03.8 01:23:03.8
13:49/km
54
(38)
Female 54 Open 38 13:49/km
87 2386 Camilla Hyslop Camilla Hyslop
2386 Female (Open)
01:23:31.4 01:23:31.4
13:54/km
55
(39)
Female 55 Open 39 13:54/km
88 2429 Camilla Thompson Camilla Thompson
2429 Female (Open)
01:23:34.3 01:23:34.3
13:54/km
56
(40)
Female 56 Open 40 13:54/km
89 2049 Anastasia Smith Anastasia Smith
2049 Female (Open)
01:23:34.4 01:23:34.4
13:54/km
57
(41)
Female 57 Open 41 13:54/km
90 1996 Candice Watson Candice Watson
1996 Female (Open)
01:23:48.8 01:23:48.8
13:57/km
58
(42)
Female 58 Open 42 13:57/km
91 2175 Christopher Watson Christopher Watson
2175 Male (Open)
01:23:50.7 01:23:50.7
13:57/km
33
(25)
Male 33 Open 25 13:57/km
92 2467 Kathleen Harding Kathleen Harding
2467 Female (Open)
01:24:42.2 01:24:42.2
14:06/km
59
(43)
Female 59 Open 43 14:06/km
93 2436 Carmen Taylor Carmen Taylor
2436 Female (Open)
01:24:48.8 01:24:48.8
14:07/km
60
(44)
Female 60 Open 44 14:07/km
94 1720 Laura Harvey Laura Harvey
1720 Female (Open)
01:25:08.5 01:25:08.5
14:10/km
61
(45)
Female 61 Open 45 14:10/km
95 1871 Caroline Price Caroline Price
1871 Female (Open)
01:25:10.6 01:25:10.6
14:10/km
62
(46)
Female 62 Open 46 14:10/km
96 1834 Megan Ropertz Megan Ropertz
1834 Female (Open)
01:26:25.6 01:26:25.6
14:24/km
63
(47)
Female 63 Open 47 14:24/km
97 2427 Paula Raal Paula Raal
2427 Female (40 - 49)
01:26:36.4 01:26:36.4
14:25/km
64
(8)
Female 64 40 - 49 8 14:25/km
98 1943 Drienie Claassen Drienie Claassen
1943 Female (Open)
01:27:07.2 01:27:07.2
14:30/km
65
(48)
Female 65 Open 48 14:30/km
99 2250 Shalom Claassen Shalom Claassen
2250 Male (Open)
01:27:07.6 01:27:07.6
14:30/km
34
(26)
Male 34 Open 26 14:30/km
100 2102 Nikita Sokopo Nikita Sokopo
2102 Female (Open)
01:27:57.9 01:27:57.9
14:39/km
66
(49)
Female 66 Open 49 14:39/km
101 2252 Gillian Declercq Gillian Declercq
2252 Female (Open)
01:28:37.2 01:28:37.2
14:45/km
67
(50)
Female 67 Open 50 14:45/km
102 1944 Lauren Smith Lauren Smith
1944 Female (Open)
01:28:51.0 01:28:51.0
14:48/km
68
(51)
Female 68 Open 51 14:48/km
103 2315 Leonard Bosman Leonard Bosman
2315 Male (Open)
01:29:13.1 01:29:13.1
14:51/km
35
(27)
Male 35 Open 27 14:51/km
104 1644 Arnold Stucky Arnold Stucky
1644 Male (Open)
01:29:36.3 01:29:36.3
14:55/km
36
(28)
Male 36 Open 28 14:55/km
105 2120 Tertia Pohl Tertia Pohl
2120 Female (Open)
01:30:32.5 01:30:32.5
15:04/km
69
(52)
Female 69 Open 52 15:04/km
106 2149 Marlene Van Heerden Marlene Van Heerden
2149 Female (50 - 59)
01:30:49.8 01:30:49.8
15:07/km
70
(7)
Female 70 50 - 59 7 15:07/km
107 2369 Theresa Cerrai Theresa Cerrai
2369 Female (Open)
01:30:59.0 01:30:59.0
15:09/km
71
(53)
Female 71 Open 53 15:09/km
108 2498 Allen Raal Allen Raal
2498 Male (Open)
01:31:10.6 01:31:10.6
15:10/km
37
(29)
Male 37 Open 29 15:10/km
109 1823 Christelle Olckers Christelle Olckers
1823 Female (40 - 49)
01:32:36.0 01:32:36.0
15:25/km
72
(9)
Female 72 40 - 49 9 15:25/km
110 1836 Rebecca Macmillan Rebecca Macmillan
1836 Female (Open)
01:33:24.4 01:33:24.4
15:33/km
73
(54)
Female 73 Open 54 15:33/km
111 1773 Jordan Elliott Jordan Elliott
1773 Female (Open)
01:33:24.7 01:33:24.7
15:33/km
74
(55)
Female 74 Open 55 15:33/km
112 1570 Alex Platt Alex Platt
1570 Male (Open)
01:33:25.5 01:33:25.5
15:33/km
38
(30)
Male 38 Open 30 15:33/km
113 1859 Heidi Simigianis Heidi Simigianis
1859 Female (50 - 59)
01:33:29.1 01:33:29.1
15:33/km
75
(8)
Female 75 50 - 59 8 15:33/km
114 1812 Dominique van Zyl Dominique van Zyl
1812 Female (Open)
01:33:36.9 01:33:36.9
15:36/km
76
(56)
Female 76 Open 56 15:36/km
115 2406 Jenna Mitchell Jenna Mitchell
2406 Female (Open)
01:38:42.5 01:38:42.5
16:27/km
77
(57)
Female 77 Open 57 16:27/km
116 2316 Gabriella Pappas Gabriella Pappas
2316 Female (Open)
01:39:47.3 01:39:47.3
16:36/km
78
(58)
Female 78 Open 58 16:36/km
117 2438 Kyrena Krekel Kyrena Krekel
2438 Female (Open)
01:39:56.0 01:39:56.0
16:39/km
79
(59)
Female 79 Open 59 16:39/km
118 2227 Lizelle Bosman Lizelle Bosman
2227 Female (Open)
01:41:45.6 01:41:45.6
16:57/km
80
(60)
Female 80 Open 60 16:57/km
119 2292 Louise Rose Louise Rose
2292 Female (Open)
01:43:01.1 01:43:01.1
17:09/km
81
(61)
Female 81 Open 61 17:09/km
120 2225 Raymond Dibden Raymond Dibden
2225 Male (60 - 69)
01:43:29.1 01:43:29.1
17:13/km
39
(1)
Male 39 60 - 69 1 17:13/km
121 2233 Georgia Hartmann Georgia Hartmann
2233 Female (Open)
01:44:36.9 01:44:36.9
17:25/km
82
(62)
Female 82 Open 62 17:25/km
122 1821 JIAO TANG JIAO TANG
1821 Female (Open)
01:44:43.2 01:44:43.2
17:27/km
83
(63)
Female 83 Open 63 17:27/km
123 1995 Clive Gundu Clive Gundu
1995 Male (Open)
01:45:06.9 01:45:06.9
17:30/km
40
(31)
Male 40 Open 31 17:30/km
124 1935 Gerda-Mari smit Gerda-Mari smit
1935 Female (50 - 59)
01:46:50.3 01:46:50.3
17:48/km
84
(9)
Female 84 50 - 59 9 17:48/km
125 2470 Lynette Joubert Lynette Joubert
2470 Female (60 - 69)
01:50:56.8 01:50:56.8
18:28/km
85
(1)
Female 85 60 - 69 1 18:28/km
126 1594 Rhona Snyman Rhona Snyman
1594 Female (60 - 69)
01:52:42.7 01:52:42.7
18:46/km
86
(2)
Female 86 60 - 69 2 18:46/km
127 1595 Tanya Coetzee Tanya Coetzee
1595 Female (40 - 49)
01:52:55.9 01:52:55.9
18:48/km
87
(10)
Female 87 40 - 49 10 18:48/km
128 1880 Serena Coetzee Serena Coetzee
1880 Female (60 - 69)
01:53:04.5 01:53:04.5
18:49/km
88
(3)
Female 88 60 - 69 3 18:49/km
129 1748 Adele Grobler Adele Grobler
1748 Female (40 - 49)
01:53:10.7 01:53:10.7
18:51/km
89
(11)
Female 89 40 - 49 11 18:51/km
130 1633 Bronwyn Hartmann Bronwyn Hartmann
1633 Female (50 - 59)
01:53:25.4 01:53:25.4
18:54/km
90
(10)
Female 90 50 - 59 10 18:54/km
131 1611 John Austen John Austen
1611 Male (50 - 59)
01:54:38.6 01:54:38.6
19:06/km
41
(4)
Male 41 50 - 59 4 19:06/km
132 1793 Karin Schreuder Karin Schreuder
1793 Female (40 - 49)
01:54:45.5 01:54:45.5
19:06/km
91
(12)
Female 91 40 - 49 12 19:06/km
133 2192 Luke Langschmidt Luke Langschmidt
2192 Male (Open)
02:04:58.0 02:04:58.0
20:48/km
42
(32)
Male 42 Open 32 20:48/km
134 2431 Richard Pitt Richard Pitt
2431 Male (Open)
02:05:01.1 02:05:01.1
20:49/km
43
(33)
Male 43 Open 33 20:49/km
135 2098 Connor Thomas Connor Thomas
2098 Male (Open)
02:05:02.5 02:05:02.5
20:49/km
44
(34)
Male 44 Open 34 20:49/km
136 2055 Lindsay Couper Lindsay Couper
2055 Female (40 - 49)
02:19:28.3 02:19:28.3
23:13/km
92
(13)
Female 92 40 - 49 13 23:13/km
137 1681 Mathilda Williams Mathilda Williams
1681 Female (50 - 59)
02:22:48.7 02:22:48.7
23:48/km
93
(11)
Female 93 50 - 59 11 23:48/km
138 2189 Hanli Burtles Hanli Burtles
2189 Female (60 - 69)
02:26:17.0 02:26:17.0
24:21/km
94
(4)
Female 94 60 - 69 4 24:21/km
139 2094 Adri Van Rooyen Adri Van Rooyen
2094 Female (40 - 49)
02:27:45.9 02:27:45.9
24:36/km
95
(14)
Female 95 40 - 49 14 24:36/km
140 777 Neil Cameron Neil Cameron
777 Male (40 - 49)
06:22:00.9 06:22:00.9
03:59/km
45
(4)
Male 45 40 - 49 4 03:59/km