Rover Run: Driven by Land Rover Bedfordview - 15 km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 2061 matome mahlekgane matome mahlekgane
2061 Male (40 - 49)
00:58:52.4 00:58:52.4
03:54/km
1
(1)
Male 1 40 - 49 1 03:54/km
2 1929 Maphuti Globias Majetja Maphuti Globias Majetja
1929 Male (Open)
01:08:20.1 01:08:20.1
04:33/km
2
(1)
Male 2 Open 1 None 04:33/km
3 1626 Sbus Mamqene Sbus Mamqene
1626 Male (60 - 69)
01:12:27.5 01:12:27.5
04:48/km
3
(1)
Male 3 60 - 69 1 04:48/km
4 1536 Elsabe Kubie Elsabe Kubie
1536 Female (40 - 49)
01:12:32.0 01:12:32.0
04:49/km
1
(1)
Female 1 40 - 49 1 04:49/km
5 1892 Rob Donkin Rob Donkin
1892 Male (40 - 49)
01:14:46.6 01:14:46.6
04:58/km
4
(2)
Male 4 40 - 49 2 04:58/km
6 1906 Nicolene de Jong Nicolene de Jong
1906 Female (Open)
01:14:58.8 01:14:58.8
04:58/km
2
(1)
Female 2 Open 1 Greenstone Hill Running Club 04:58/km
7 1738 Natalie Agostinho Natalie Agostinho
1738 Female (Open)
01:22:02.4 01:22:02.4
05:27/km
3
(2)
Female 3 Open 2 05:27/km
8 1546 Richard Welch Richard Welch
1546 Male (Open)
01:23:32.7 01:23:32.7
05:33/km
5
(2)
Male 5 Open 2 05:33/km
9 1741 Michael Snyman Michael Snyman
1741 Male (50 - 59)
01:23:49.0 01:23:49.0
05:34/km
6
(1)
Male 6 50 - 59 1 05:34/km
10 1949 Jamie-Leigh Kinmont Jamie-Leigh Kinmont
1949 Female (Open)
01:26:14.0 01:26:14.0
05:43/km
4
(3)
Female 4 Open 3 05:43/km
11 1856 Alex Agostinho Alex Agostinho
1856 Male (40 - 49)
01:26:51.6 01:26:51.6
05:46/km
7
(3)
Male 7 40 - 49 3 05:46/km
12 1750 Iris Nothofer Iris Nothofer
1750 Female (Open)
01:27:17.5 01:27:17.5
05:48/km
5
(4)
Female 5 Open 4 05:48/km
13 1506 Xolani Kubheka Xolani Kubheka
1506 Male (Open)
01:29:03.4 01:29:03.4
05:55/km
8
(3)
Male 8 Open 3 05:55/km
14 1842 Adele Oberholzer Adele Oberholzer
1842 Female (Open)
01:29:18.6 01:29:18.6
05:57/km
6
(5)
Female 6 Open 5 05:57/km
15 1669 Marco Van Wyk Marco Van Wyk
1669 Male (14 - 19)
01:29:22.6 01:29:22.6
05:57/km
9
(1)
Male 9 14 - 19 1 05:57/km
16 1714 Leon Amallos Leon Amallos
1714 Male (Open)
01:29:25.2 01:29:25.2
05:57/km
10
(4)
Male 10 Open 4 05:57/km
17 1587 Glenn Ekron Glenn Ekron
1587 Male (Open)
01:29:53.8 01:29:53.8
05:58/km
11
(5)
Male 11 Open 5 05:58/km
18 1960 Jacques Le Roux Jacques Le Roux
1960 Male (40 - 49)
01:30:46.7 01:30:46.7
06:03/km
12
(4)
Male 12 40 - 49 4 06:03/km
19 1640 natalie Agostinho natalie Agostinho
1640 Female (Open)
01:30:52.8 01:30:52.8
06:03/km
7
(6)
Female 7 Open 6 06:03/km
20 2005 James Laure James Laure
2005 Male (50 - 59)
01:31:38.7 01:31:38.7
06:06/km
13
(2)
Male 13 50 - 59 2 06:06/km
21 1642 Ronnie Wolhuter Ronnie Wolhuter
1642 Male (Open)
01:31:45.7 01:31:45.7
06:06/km
14
(6)
Male 14 Open 6 06:06/km
22 2044 Wolfgang Gruner Wolfgang Gruner
2044 Male (40 - 49)
01:32:20.6 01:32:20.6
06:09/km
15
(5)
Male 15 40 - 49 5 06:09/km
23 2043 Carl Otten Carl Otten
2043 Male (50 - 59)
01:32:42.6 01:32:42.6
06:09/km
16
(3)
Male 16 50 - 59 3 06:09/km
24 1963 Tian Harmse Tian Harmse
1963 Male (Open)
01:34:35.6 01:34:35.6
06:18/km
17
(7)
Male 17 Open 7 06:18/km
25 1526 Rosita Botha Rosita Botha
1526 Female (40 - 49)
01:34:40.7 01:34:40.7
06:18/km
8
(2)
Female 8 40 - 49 2 06:18/km
26 2091 Bernice Swanepoel Bernice Swanepoel
2091 Female (Open)
01:35:25.8 01:35:25.8
06:21/km
9
(7)
Female 9 Open 7 Irene AC 06:21/km
27 1628 Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison
1628 Male (40 - 49)
01:35:28.1 01:35:28.1
06:21/km
18
(6)
Male 18 40 - 49 6 06:21/km
28 1926 Taryn McLintock Taryn McLintock
1926 Female (Open)
01:35:28.9 01:35:28.9
06:21/km
10
(8)
Female 10 Open 8 MCCRR 06:21/km
29 1743 Deon van der Merwe Deon van der Merwe
1743 Male (40 - 49)
01:35:51.7 01:35:51.7
06:22/km
19
(7)
Male 19 40 - 49 7 06:22/km
30 1634 Martin Blignaut Martin Blignaut
1634 Male (Open)
01:37:17.6 01:37:17.6
06:28/km
20
(8)
Male 20 Open 8 KRR 06:28/km
31 1789 Mlungisi Mtolo Mlungisi Mtolo
1789 Male (Open)
01:37:44.4 01:37:44.4
06:30/km
21
(9)
Male 21 Open 9 06:30/km
32 1826 serafim pinto serafim pinto
1826 Male (40 - 49)
01:37:59.4 01:37:59.4
06:30/km
22
(8)
Male 22 40 - 49 8 06:30/km
33 1905 Stefan Classen Stefan Classen
1905 Male (Open)
01:38:17.7 01:38:17.7
06:33/km
23
(10)
Male 23 Open 10 06:33/km
34 1725 Tiaan Oosthuizen Tiaan Oosthuizen
1725 Male (Open)
01:38:17.9 01:38:17.9
06:33/km
24
(11)
Male 24 Open 11 06:33/km
35 2009 Jaco van Tonder Jaco van Tonder
2009 Male (Open)
01:38:24.3 01:38:24.3
06:33/km
25
(12)
Male 25 Open 12 06:33/km
36 1958 Tyron Lecki Tyron Lecki
1958 Male (Open)
01:39:29.6 01:39:29.6
06:36/km
26
(13)
Male 26 Open 13 06:36/km
37 1951 Michael McMaster Michael McMaster
1951 Male (Open)
01:39:35.5 01:39:35.5
06:37/km
27
(14)
Male 27 Open 14 06:37/km
38 1540 chuene setati chuene setati
1540 Male (Open)
01:39:46.2 01:39:46.2
06:39/km
28
(15)
Male 28 Open 15 06:39/km
39 1559 Carly Patten Carly Patten
1559 Female (Open)
01:39:58.0 01:39:58.0
06:39/km
11
(9)
Female 11 Open 9 06:39/km
40 1926 Bradley Brand Bradley Brand
1926 Male (40 - 49)
01:40:32.7 01:40:32.7
06:42/km
29
(9)
Male 29 40 - 49 9 Vitality 06:42/km
41 1817 Fortune Mgwili-Sibanda Fortune Mgwili-Sibanda
1817 Male (40 - 49)
01:41:07.1 01:41:07.1
06:43/km
30
(10)
Male 30 40 - 49 10 06:43/km
42 1745 Isaac Masuku Isaac Masuku
1745 Male (40 - 49)
01:41:24.0 01:41:24.0
06:45/km
31
(11)
Male 31 40 - 49 11 06:45/km
43 1586 Francesca Bernes Francesca Bernes
1586 Female (Open)
01:41:31.9 01:41:31.9
06:45/km
12
(10)
Female 12 Open 10 06:45/km
44 1709 Alex Russell Alex Russell
1709 Male (40 - 49)
01:42:06.5 01:42:06.5
06:48/km
32
(12)
Male 32 40 - 49 12 06:48/km
45 1768 Debby Downes Debby Downes
1768 Female (Open)
01:42:30.9 01:42:30.9
06:49/km
13
(11)
Female 13 Open 11 06:49/km
46 1806 Robert Downes Robert Downes
1806 Male (40 - 49)
01:42:33.9 01:42:33.9
06:49/km
33
(13)
Male 33 40 - 49 13 06:49/km
47 1777 Rae Clerihew Rae Clerihew
1777 Female (40 - 49)
01:42:38.1 01:42:38.1
06:49/km
14
(3)
Female 14 40 - 49 3 06:49/km
48 1916 Dewald Teichler Dewald Teichler
1916 Male (40 - 49)
01:42:41.5 01:42:41.5
06:49/km
34
(14)
Male 34 40 - 49 14 06:49/km
49 1667 Delamaine Du Toit Delamaine Du Toit
1667 Male (Open)
01:42:59.1 01:42:59.1
06:51/km
35
(16)
Male 35 Open 16 06:51/km
50 1505 Dane Penaluna Dane Penaluna
1505 Male (Open)
01:43:15.2 01:43:15.2
06:52/km
36
(17)
Male 36 Open 17 06:52/km
51 1570 Shaun van Staden Shaun van Staden
1570 Male (Open)
01:43:27.5 01:43:27.5
06:52/km
37
(18)
Male 37 Open 18 06:52/km
52 1864 Joel Van Zyl Joel Van Zyl
1864 Male (40 - 49)
01:43:41.7 01:43:41.7
06:54/km
38
(15)
Male 38 40 - 49 15 06:54/km
53 1984 Liesel Penaluna Liesel Penaluna
1984 Female (40 - 49)
01:43:42.6 01:43:42.6
06:54/km
15
(4)
Female 15 40 - 49 4 06:54/km
54 2056 casey Lanzer casey Lanzer
2056 Female (Open)
01:45:00.4 01:45:00.4
07:00/km
16
(12)
Female 16 Open 12 07:00/km
55 1524 Laetitia Stap Laetitia Stap
1524 Female (Open)
01:45:09.1 01:45:09.1
07:00/km
17
(13)
Female 17 Open 13 07:00/km
56 2052 Joanne McBirnie Joanne McBirnie
2052 Female (Open)
01:45:11.0 01:45:11.0
07:00/km
18
(14)
Female 18 Open 14 07:00/km
57 2063 Alon Lanzer Alon Lanzer
2063 Male (Open)
01:45:55.4 01:45:55.4
07:03/km
39
(19)
Male 39 Open 19 07:03/km
58 2007 Roxanne van Jaarsveld Roxanne van Jaarsveld
2007 Female (Open)
01:46:08.6 01:46:08.6
07:03/km
19
(15)
Female 19 Open 15 07:03/km
59 1513 Ferdi Wiggins Ferdi Wiggins
1513 Male (Open)
01:46:28.1 01:46:28.1
07:04/km
40
(20)
Male 40 Open 20 07:04/km
60 1773 Tshidi Serumola Tshidi Serumola
1773 Female (50 - 59)
01:46:55.8 01:46:55.8
07:06/km
20
(1)
Female 20 50 - 59 1 07:06/km
61 1518 Donna Crossan Donna Crossan
1518 Female (Open)
01:47:14.5 01:47:14.5
07:07/km
21
(16)
Female 21 Open 16 07:07/km
62 1798 Michelle Theron Michelle Theron
1798 Female (40 - 49)
01:47:42.2 01:47:42.2
07:09/km
22
(5)
Female 22 40 - 49 5 07:09/km
63 2098 Stephen Penaluna Stephen Penaluna
2098 Male (70 - 79)
01:48:49.9 01:48:49.9
07:15/km
41
(1)
Male 41 70 - 79 1 07:15/km
64 1552 gavin sacks gavin sacks
1552 Male (50 - 59)
01:49:15.8 01:49:15.8
07:16/km
42
(4)
Male 42 50 - 59 4 07:16/km
65 1637 Vincent Meyer Vincent Meyer
1637 Male (Open)
01:49:30.2 01:49:30.2
07:18/km
43
(21)
Male 43 Open 21 Roodepoort Athletics Club 07:18/km
66 1829 Taryn Everett Taryn Everett
1829 Female (Open)
01:50:19.5 01:50:19.5
07:21/km
23
(17)
Female 23 Open 17 Run Zone AC 07:21/km
67 1869 Will Van der watt Will Van der watt
1869 Male (40 - 49)
01:50:20.5 01:50:20.5
07:21/km
44
(16)
Male 44 40 - 49 16 07:21/km
68 1911 Mara Sofianos Mara Sofianos
1911 Female (40 - 49)
01:50:30.2 01:50:30.2
07:21/km
24
(6)
Female 24 40 - 49 6 07:21/km
69 2086 Candice Van der watt Candice Van der watt
2086 Female (Open)
01:50:32.1 01:50:32.1
07:21/km
25
(18)
Female 25 Open 18 07:21/km
70 2028 Angelo Pombo Angelo Pombo
2028 Male (40 - 49)
01:50:58.5 01:50:58.5
07:22/km
45
(17)
Male 45 40 - 49 17 07:22/km
71 1763 Donna Harrison Donna Harrison
1763 Female (40 - 49)
01:51:26.4 01:51:26.4
07:24/km
26
(7)
Female 26 40 - 49 7 07:24/km
72 1643 Francois Ben Collins Francois Ben Collins
1643 Male (Open)
01:52:03.4 01:52:03.4
07:27/km
46
(22)
Male 46 Open 22 07:27/km
73 1988 Lesley Mc Donald Lesley Mc Donald
1988 Female (50 - 59)
01:52:19.8 01:52:19.8
07:28/km
27
(2)
Female 27 50 - 59 2 07:28/km
74 1704 Gerard Cunningham Gerard Cunningham
1704 Male (40 - 49)
01:52:22.7 01:52:22.7
07:28/km
47
(18)
Male 47 40 - 49 18 07:28/km
75 2022 Andrew Newell Andrew Newell
2022 Male (40 - 49)
01:52:23.9 01:52:23.9
07:28/km
48
(19)
Male 48 40 - 49 19 07:28/km
76 1666 Matete Sekhwela Matete Sekhwela
1666 Male (Open)
01:52:51.0 01:52:51.0
07:30/km
49
(23)
Male 49 Open 23 07:30/km
77 1635 Eric Guldemond Eric Guldemond
1635 Male (40 - 49)
01:52:59.1 01:52:59.1
07:30/km
50
(20)
Male 50 40 - 49 20 07:30/km
78 1953 Sibusiso Nkosi Sibusiso Nkosi
1953 Male (Open)
01:54:05.1 01:54:05.1
07:36/km
51
(24)
Male 51 Open 24 07:36/km
79 1795 Alexandra Blakeney Alexandra Blakeney
1795 Female (50 - 59)
01:55:30.3 01:55:30.3
07:42/km
28
(3)
Female 28 50 - 59 3 07:42/km
80 1996 Phindiswa Mlotana Phindiswa Mlotana
1996 Female (40 - 49)
01:55:44.8 01:55:44.8
07:42/km
29
(8)
Female 29 40 - 49 8 07:42/km
81 1735 Lee-Mark Staats Lee-Mark Staats
1735 Male (Open)
01:56:11.2 01:56:11.2
07:43/km
52
(25)
Male 52 Open 25 07:43/km
82 1583 Freda Venter Freda Venter
1583 Female (Open)
01:56:13.3 01:56:13.3
07:43/km
30
(19)
Female 30 Open 19 07:43/km
83 1902 Lyndon Pinnock Lyndon Pinnock
1902 Male (40 - 49)
01:57:12.1 01:57:12.1
07:48/km
53
(21)
Male 53 40 - 49 21 07:48/km
84 2013 Liz Pinnock Liz Pinnock
2013 Female (40 - 49)
01:57:36.0 01:57:36.0
07:49/km
31
(9)
Female 31 40 - 49 9 07:49/km
85 1978 Tyron Jacobsen Tyron Jacobsen
1978 Male (Open)
01:57:42.3 01:57:42.3
07:49/km
54
(26)
Male 54 Open 26 07:49/km
86 1969 Patrick Mabedi Patrick Mabedi
1969 Male (Open)
01:58:32.5 01:58:32.5
07:54/km
55
(27)
Male 55 Open 27 07:54/km
88 1857 Nomasonto M Nyembe Nomasonto M Nyembe
1857 Female (50 - 59)
01:59:14.0 01:59:14.0
07:55/km
32
(4)
Female 32 50 - 59 4 07:55/km
88 1857 Stephen Simpson Stephen Simpson
1857 Male (50 - 59)
01:59:14.0 01:59:14.0
07:55/km
56
(5)
Male 56 50 - 59 5 VITALITY 07:55/km
89 1512 Hendrik Barnard Hendrik Barnard
1512 Male (60 - 69)
02:00:13.8 02:00:13.8
08:00/km
57
(2)
Male 57 60 - 69 2 08:00/km
90 1521 Glenda Bezuidenhout Glenda Bezuidenhout
1521 Female (50 - 59)
02:00:14.3 02:00:14.3
08:00/km
33
(5)
Female 33 50 - 59 5 08:00/km
91 1612 Berenice Devereux Berenice Devereux
1612 Female (Open)
02:00:41.7 02:00:41.7
08:01/km
34
(20)
Female 34 Open 20 08:01/km
92 1861 Charles Stevens Charles Stevens
1861 Male (60 - 69)
02:01:40.1 02:01:40.1
08:06/km
58
(3)
Male 58 60 - 69 3 08:06/km
93 1553 Marion Muller Marion Muller
1553 Female (50 - 59)
02:01:52.4 02:01:52.4
08:06/km
35
(6)
Female 35 50 - 59 6 08:06/km
94 1832 Suzette Botha Suzette Botha
1832 Female (Open)
02:02:48.5 02:02:48.5
08:10/km
36
(21)
Female 36 Open 21 Team Vitality 08:10/km
95 1855 Cecilia Vermeulen Cecilia Vermeulen
1855 Female (Open)
02:02:57.3 02:02:57.3
08:10/km
37
(22)
Female 37 Open 22 08:10/km
96 1924 Abram Rankapole Abram Rankapole
1924 Male (Open)
02:03:42.3 02:03:42.3
08:13/km
59
(28)
Male 59 Open 28 08:13/km
97 1726 Ling-yi Huang Ling-yi Huang
1726 Female (Open)
02:03:51.4 02:03:51.4
08:15/km
38
(23)
Female 38 Open 23 08:15/km
98 2026 Santie Naude-Serena Santie Naude-Serena
2026 Female (40 - 49)
02:04:45.1 02:04:45.1
08:18/km
39
(10)
Female 39 40 - 49 10 08:18/km
99 1755 Colleen Cox Colleen Cox
1755 Female (40 - 49)
02:05:57.5 02:05:57.5
08:22/km
40
(11)
Female 40 40 - 49 11 08:22/km
100 1529 Linda Hendricks Linda Hendricks
1529 Female (Open)
02:06:01.7 02:06:01.7
08:24/km
41
(24)
Female 41 Open 24 08:24/km
101 2075 Sharon Botha Sharon Botha
2075 Female (40 - 49)
02:06:04.2 02:06:04.2
08:24/km
42
(12)
Female 42 40 - 49 12 08:24/km
102 1850 Angel Mabika Angel Mabika
1850 Female (Open)
02:07:20.1 02:07:20.1
08:28/km
43
(25)
Female 43 Open 25 08:28/km
103 1917 Jonathan Harflett Jonathan Harflett
1917 Male (40 - 49)
02:07:25.0 02:07:25.0
08:28/km
60
(22)
Male 60 40 - 49 22 08:28/km
104 1616 Ronel Theron Ronel Theron
1616 Female (60 - 69)
02:08:57.0 02:08:57.0
08:34/km
44
(1)
Female 44 60 - 69 1 Kempton road runners 08:34/km
105 2076 Praveen Morar Praveen Morar
2076 Male (Open)
02:09:18.0 02:09:18.0
08:36/km
61
(29)
Male 61 Open 29 08:36/km
106 1500 Lizanne Bartlett Lizanne Bartlett
1500 Female (50 - 59)
02:09:29.0 02:09:29.0
08:36/km
45
(7)
Female 45 50 - 59 7 08:36/km
107 2047 Mlungisi Bana Mlungisi Bana
2047 Male (Open)
02:10:30.6 02:10:30.6
08:42/km
62
(30)
Male 62 Open 30 08:42/km
108 1948 Philile Zindela Philile Zindela
1948 Female (40 - 49)
02:10:34.4 02:10:34.4
08:42/km
46
(13)
Female 46 40 - 49 13 08:42/km
109 2073 Lebogang Mosenki Lebogang Mosenki
2073 Male (Open)
02:10:57.2 02:10:57.2
08:42/km
63
(31)
Male 63 Open 31 08:42/km
110 1974 Lucia Mncube Lucia Mncube
1974 Female (Open)
02:11:47.9 02:11:47.9
08:46/km
47
(26)
Female 47 Open 26 08:46/km
111 1824 Cwenga Giyose Cwenga Giyose
1824 Male (Open)
02:11:50.3 02:11:50.3
08:46/km
64
(32)
Male 64 Open 32 08:46/km
112 1508 Joanne Attenborough Joanne Attenborough
1508 Female (40 - 49)
02:12:59.6 02:12:59.6
08:51/km
48
(14)
Female 48 40 - 49 14 08:51/km
113 1919 Kerry Beamish Kerry Beamish
1919 Female (50 - 59)
02:13:02.3 02:13:02.3
08:51/km
49
(8)
Female 49 50 - 59 8 08:51/km
114 1582 Mustafa Kola Mustafa Kola
1582 Male (Open)
02:13:20.1 02:13:20.1
08:52/km
65
(33)
Male 65 Open 33 08:52/km
115 1623 Ndida Nkosi Ndida Nkosi
1623 Male (60 - 69)
02:14:00.9 02:14:00.9
08:55/km
66
(4)
Male 66 60 - 69 4 08:55/km
116 2033 Stephanie Gomez Stephanie Gomez
2033 Female (50 - 59)
02:14:45.3 02:14:45.3
08:58/km
50
(9)
Female 50 50 - 59 9 08:58/km
117 1802 Veronica Pavan Veronica Pavan
1802 Female (40 - 49)
02:14:54.5 02:14:54.5
08:58/km
51
(15)
Female 51 40 - 49 15 08:58/km
118 1985 Tshilidzi Ramanyimi Tshilidzi Ramanyimi
1985 Female (40 - 49)
02:15:10.7 02:15:10.7
09:00/km
52
(16)
Female 52 40 - 49 16 Irene Athletis lub 09:00/km
119 1723 Thuso Nemagovhani Thuso Nemagovhani
1723 Female (Open)
02:15:33.5 02:15:33.5
09:01/km
53
(27)
Female 53 Open 27 09:01/km
120 1740 benita Vosloo benita Vosloo
1740 Female (40 - 49)
02:15:54.2 02:15:54.2
09:03/km
54
(17)
Female 54 40 - 49 17 09:03/km
121 1657 Tamsyn Strydom Tamsyn Strydom
1657 Female (40 - 49)
02:17:03.6 02:17:03.6
09:07/km
55
(18)
Female 55 40 - 49 18 09:07/km
122 2093 Kgomotso Letlape Kgomotso Letlape
2093 Female (Open)
02:17:53.3 02:17:53.3
09:10/km
56
(28)
Female 56 Open 28 09:10/km
123 1867 Moagisi Sibanda Moagisi Sibanda
1867 Female (Open)
02:19:03.4 02:19:03.4
09:15/km
57
(29)
Female 57 Open 29 09:15/km
124 1573 Stephan Kruger Stephan Kruger
1573 Male (Open)
02:20:05.9 02:20:05.9
09:19/km
67
(34)
Male 67 Open 34 09:19/km
125 1592 Helen Greeff Helen Greeff
1592 Female (40 - 49)
02:21:24.7 02:21:24.7
09:24/km
58
(19)
Female 58 40 - 49 19 09:24/km
126 1794 Janine Stevens Janine Stevens
1794 Female (40 - 49)
02:21:51.9 02:21:51.9
09:27/km
59
(20)
Female 59 40 - 49 20 09:27/km
127 1915 Sipho Khumalo Sipho Khumalo
1915 Male (Open)
02:21:58.1 02:21:58.1
09:27/km
68
(35)
Male 68 Open 35 09:27/km
128 1804 Agnes Kirsch Agnes Kirsch
1804 Female (60 - 69)
02:25:19.3 02:25:19.3
09:40/km
60
(2)
Female 60 60 - 69 2 09:40/km
129 1517 Lynet Van Deventer Lynet Van Deventer
1517 Female (Open)
02:25:58.1 02:25:58.1
09:42/km
61
(30)
Female 61 Open 30 09:42/km
130 1632 Anton Van Deventer Anton Van Deventer
1632 Male (40 - 49)
02:25:59.9 02:25:59.9
09:42/km
69
(23)
Male 69 40 - 49 23 09:42/km
131 1799 Lesley Gore Lesley Gore
1799 Female (40 - 49)
02:27:23.4 02:27:23.4
09:48/km
62
(21)
Female 62 40 - 49 21 09:48/km
132 2038 Rika McDonald Rika McDonald
2038 Female (40 - 49)
02:27:31.4 02:27:31.4
09:49/km
63
(22)
Female 63 40 - 49 22 09:49/km
133 1853 Craig Coetzee Craig Coetzee
1853 Male (Open)
02:32:18.5 02:32:18.5
10:09/km
70
(36)
Male 70 Open 36 10:09/km
134 1509 Davidson Edward Davidson Edward
1509 Female (Open)
02:32:29.6 02:32:29.6
10:09/km
64
(31)
Female 64 Open 31 10:09/km
135 1537 Louise Middlemiss Louise Middlemiss
1537 Female (40 - 49)
02:33:32.1 02:33:32.1
10:13/km
65
(23)
Female 65 40 - 49 23 10:13/km
136 1847 Thandeka Nduli Thandeka Nduli
1847 Female (Open)
02:33:40.1 02:33:40.1
10:13/km
66
(32)
Female 66 Open 32 10:13/km
137 1997 Silvana Carraggi Silvana Carraggi
1997 Female (50 - 59)
02:34:31.0 02:34:31.0
10:18/km
67
(10)
Female 67 50 - 59 10 10:18/km
138 1658 Laurie Snyman Laurie Snyman
1658 Female (50 - 59)
02:35:53.9 02:35:53.9
10:22/km
68
(11)
Female 68 50 - 59 11 10:22/km
139 1560 Anne Reynolds Anne Reynolds
1560 Female (60 - 69)
02:37:21.4 02:37:21.4
10:28/km
69
(3)
Female 69 60 - 69 3 Benoni Notherns AC 10:28/km
140 1542 Sue Holden Sue Holden
1542 Female (60 - 69)
02:38:05.8 02:38:05.8
10:31/km
70
(4)
Female 70 60 - 69 4 10:31/km
141 1790 Heather SALINGER Heather SALINGER
1790 Female (60 - 69)
02:38:09.5 02:38:09.5
10:31/km
71
(5)
Female 71 60 - 69 5 10:31/km
142 1792 Jenny Dawson Jenny Dawson
1792 Female (60 - 69)
02:38:30.6 02:38:30.6
10:33/km
72
(6)
Female 72 60 - 69 6 10:33/km
143 2094 Sekgopi Nyhanyha Sekgopi Nyhanyha
2094 Female (50 - 59)
02:44:55.5 02:44:55.5
10:58/km
73
(12)
Female 73 50 - 59 12 10:58/km
144 1874 Hloniphile Ngobese Hloniphile Ngobese
1874 Female (40 - 49)
02:44:59.7 02:44:59.7
10:58/km
74
(24)
Female 74 40 - 49 24 10:58/km
145 1624 REFILWE MAKGOE REFILWE MAKGOE
1624 Female (Open)
02:48:31.7 02:48:31.7
11:13/km
75
(33)
Female 75 Open 33 11:13/km
146 2066 yanga stofile yanga stofile
2066 Female (Open)
02:57:08.1 02:57:08.1
11:48/km
76
(34)
Female 76 Open 34 11:48/km
147 1980 Beuty Mokoka Beuty Mokoka
1980 Female (60 - 69)
03:22:35.9 03:22:35.9
13:30/km
77
(7)
Female 77 60 - 69 7 13:30/km