QBike Bielie Mielie Stage Race - Prologue - 20km Prologue - Long - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1030 Alwyn Dippenaar Alwyn Dippenaar
1030 Male (Veteran)
00:45:52.0 00:45:52.0
26.16km/h
1
(1)
Male 1 Veteran 1 Single Start 18:00 26.16km/h
2 1026 Rudolf de Villiers Rudolf de Villiers
1026 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:48:57.0 00:48:57.0
24.51km/h
2
(1)
Male 2 Sub Veteran 1 Single Start 18:00 24.51km/h
3 1010 Martin Buck Martin Buck
1010 Male (Grand Masters)
00:49:03.0 00:49:03.0
24.46km/h
3
(1)
Male 3 Grand Masters 1 Single Start 18:00 24.46km/h
4 1094 Russel Meyer Russel Meyer
1094 Male (Masters)
00:49:12.0 00:49:12.0
24.39km/h
4
(1)
Male 4 Masters 1 Single Start 18:00 24.39km/h
5 1175 Tanya van Niekerk Tanya van Niekerk
1175 Female (Sub Veteran)
00:49:59.0 00:49:59.0
24.01km/h
1
(1)
Female 1 Sub Veteran 1 Single Start 18:00 24.01km/h
6 1025 Francois De Villiers Francois De Villiers
1025 Male (Veteran)
00:50:01.0 00:50:01.0
23.99km/h
5
(2)
Male 5 Veteran 2 Single Start 18:00 23.99km/h
7 2586 Johan Wilkins Johan Wilkins
2586 Male (Veteran)
00:50:05.0 00:50:05.0
23.96km/h
6
(3)
Male 6 Veteran 3 Single Start 18:00 23.96km/h
9 1102 John Neave John Neave
1102 Male (Masters)
00:50:06.0 00:50:06.0
23.95km/h
8
(2)
Male 8 Masters 2 Single Start 18:00 23.95km/h
9 1104 div nel div nel
1104 Male (Veteran)
00:50:06.0 00:50:06.0
23.95km/h
8
(4)
Male 8 Veteran 4 Single Start 18:00 23.95km/h
11 1186 Willem Versfeld Willem Versfeld
1186 Male (Veteran)
00:50:07.0 00:50:07.0
23.94km/h
10
(5)
Male 10 Veteran 5 Single Start 18:00 23.94km/h
11 1083 Weylin Ludick Weylin Ludick
1083 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:50:07.0 00:50:07.0
23.94km/h
10
(2)
Male 10 Sub Veteran 2 Single Start 18:00 23.94km/h
13 2582 Johnny Dos Reis Johnny Dos Reis
2582 Male (Grand Masters)
00:50:09.0 00:50:09.0
23.93km/h
12
(2)
Male 12 Grand Masters 2 Single Start 18:00 23.93km/h
13 2583 Maurice Williams Maurice Williams
2583 Male (Veteran)
00:50:09.0 00:50:09.0
23.93km/h
12
(6)
Male 12 Veteran 6 Single Start 18:00 23.93km/h
15 2587 Anton Meyer Anton Meyer
2587 Male (Masters)
00:50:11.0 00:50:11.0
23.91km/h
14
(3)
Male 14 Masters 3 Single Start 18:00 23.91km/h
15 1013 Leon Cahill Leon Cahill
1013 Male (Veteran)
00:50:11.0 00:50:11.0
23.91km/h
14
(7)
Male 14 Veteran 7 Single Start 18:00 23.91km/h
16 1151 Bonny Swanepoel Bonny Swanepoel
1151 Female (Masters)
00:50:15.0 00:50:15.0
23.88km/h
2
(1)
Female 2 Masters 1 Single Start 18:00 23.88km/h
17 1001 philip van der westhuizen philip van der westhuizen
1001 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:52:45.0 00:52:45.0
22.75km/h
15
(3)
Male 15 Sub Veteran 3 Single Start 18:00 22.75km/h
18 1194 Werner Wiese Werner Wiese
1194 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:52:57.0 00:52:57.0
22.66km/h
16
(4)
Male 16 Sub Veteran 4 Single Start 18:00 22.66km/h
19 1201 Stephen Roux Stephen Roux
1201 Male (Veteran)
00:53:02.0 00:53:02.0
22.63km/h
17
(8)
Male 17 Veteran 8 22.63km/h
20 2579 Etienne de Villiers Etienne de Villiers
2579 Male (Masters)
00:53:07.0 00:53:07.0
22.59km/h
18
(4)
Male 18 Masters 4 Single Start 18:00 22.59km/h
21 1143 Christopher Steinbach Christopher Steinbach
1143 Male (Veteran)
00:53:13.0 00:53:13.0
22.55km/h
19
(9)
Male 19 Veteran 9 Single Start 18:00 22.55km/h
22 5826 Anja Heenop Anja Heenop
5826 Female (Elite)
00:53:15.0 00:53:15.0
22.54km/h
3
(1)
Female 3 Elite 1 Single Start 18:00 22.54km/h
23 1160 Frans Van der Berg Frans Van der Berg
1160 Male (Masters)
00:53:18.0 00:53:18.0
22.51km/h
20
(5)
Male 20 Masters 5 Single Start 18:00 22.51km/h
24 1193 Theodore Westervelt Theodore Westervelt
1193 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:53:31.0 00:53:31.0
22.42km/h
21
(5)
Male 21 Sub Veteran 5 Single Start 18:00 22.42km/h
26 1003 Brett Basel Brett Basel
1003 Male (Veteran)
00:53:50.0 00:53:50.0
22.29km/h
23
(10)
Male 23 Veteran 10 Single Start 18:00 22.29km/h
26 1015 Francois Cockeran Francois Cockeran
1015 Male (Elite)
00:53:50.0 00:53:50.0
22.29km/h
23
(1)
Male 23 Elite 1 Single Start 18:00 22.29km/h
30 1004 Shaun Basel Shaun Basel
1004 Male (Veteran)
00:53:51.0 00:53:51.0
22.28km/h
27
(12)
Male 27 Veteran 12 Single Start 18:00 22.28km/h
30 1088 Christian Malan Christian Malan
1088 Male (Veteran)
00:53:51.0 00:53:51.0
22.28km/h
27
(12)
Male 27 Veteran 12 Single Start 18:00 22.28km/h
30 5821 Jeff Langeveldt Jeff Langeveldt
5821 Male (Masters)
00:53:51.0 00:53:51.0
22.28km/h
27
(6)
Male 27 Masters 6 Single Start 18:00 22.28km/h
30 1097 Kobus Moolman Kobus Moolman
1097 Male (Elite)
00:53:51.0 00:53:51.0
22.28km/h
27
(2)
Male 27 Elite 2 Single Start 18:00 22.28km/h
31 1181 Sean van Zyl Sean van Zyl
1181 Male (Veteran)
00:53:53.0 00:53:53.0
22.27km/h
28
(13)
Male 28 Veteran 13 Single Start 18:00 22.27km/h
32 1066 Niel Joubert Niel Joubert
1066 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:53:54.0 00:53:54.0
22.26km/h
29
(6)
Male 29 Sub Veteran 6 Single Start 18:00 22.26km/h
33 2598 Camelius Van Der Riet Camelius Van Der Riet
2598 Male (Elite)
00:54:01.0 00:54:01.0
22.22km/h
30
(3)
Male 30 Elite 3 Single Start 18:00 22.22km/h
34 1166 Moos Van der merwe Moos Van der merwe
1166 Male (Grand Masters)
00:54:08.0 00:54:08.0
22.17km/h
31
(3)
Male 31 Grand Masters 3 Single Start 18:00 22.17km/h
35 1055 Nico Grobler Nico Grobler
1055 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:54:09.0 00:54:09.0
22.16km/h
32
(7)
Male 32 Sub Veteran 7 Single Start 18:00 22.16km/h
36 6000 Pierre-Raymond De Bruin Pierre-Raymond De Bruin
6000 Male (Elite)
00:54:10.0 00:54:10.0
22.15km/h
33
(4)
Male 33 Elite 4 Single Start 18:00 22.15km/h
38 1112 Christopher Pepper Christopher Pepper
1112 Male (Masters)
00:54:15.0 00:54:15.0
22.12km/h
35
(7)
Male 35 Masters 7 Single Start 18:00 22.12km/h
38 1200 Troye Scholtz Troye Scholtz
1200 Male (Veteran)
00:54:15.0 00:54:15.0
22.12km/h
35
(14)
Male 35 Veteran 14 22.12km/h
39 1056 Barend Groenewald Barend Groenewald
1056 Male (Veteran)
00:54:17.0 00:54:17.0
22.11km/h
36
(15)
Male 36 Veteran 15 Single Start 18:00 22.11km/h
40 5882 Freddie Durow Freddie Durow
5882 Male (Veteran)
00:54:19.0 00:54:19.0
22.09km/h
37
(16)
Male 37 Veteran 16 Single Start 18:00 22.09km/h
42 1149 Louis Stroebel Louis Stroebel
1149 Male (Veteran)
00:54:32.0 00:54:32.0
22.00km/h
39
(17)
Male 39 Veteran 17 Single Start 18:00 22.00km/h
42 1159 Jaco van den Bergh Jaco van den Bergh
1159 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:54:32.0 00:54:32.0
22.00km/h
39
(8)
Male 39 Sub Veteran 8 Single Start 18:00 22.00km/h
43 1050 Paul Green Paul Green
1050 Male (Veteran)
00:54:46.0 00:54:46.0
21.91km/h
40
(18)
Male 40 Veteran 18 Single Start 18:00 21.91km/h
44 1169 Marc van der zon Marc van der zon
1169 Male (Veteran)
00:54:49.0 00:54:49.0
21.89km/h
41
(19)
Male 41 Veteran 19 Single Start 18:00 21.89km/h
45 5910 Otto van Greunen Otto van Greunen
5910 Male (Elite)
00:55:31.0 00:55:31.0
21.62km/h
42
(5)
Male 42 Elite 5 Single Start 18:00 21.62km/h
47 5939 RUHAN BEKKER RUHAN BEKKER
5939 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:55:32.0 00:55:32.0
21.61km/h
44
(10)
Male 44 Sub Veteran 10 Single Start 18:00 21.61km/h
47 5809 Rocco Tallie Rocco Tallie
5809 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:55:32.0 00:55:32.0
21.61km/h
44
(10)
Male 44 Sub Veteran 10 Single Start 18:00 21.61km/h
48 5938 Wesley Brown Wesley Brown
5938 Male (Elite)
00:55:34.0 00:55:34.0
21.60km/h
45
(6)
Male 45 Elite 6 Single Start 18:00 21.60km/h
49 5908 Eugene Verloop Eugene Verloop
5908 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:55:39.0 00:55:39.0
21.56km/h
46
(11)
Male 46 Sub Veteran 11 Single Start 18:00 21.56km/h
50 1147 Wilhelm Steyn Wilhelm Steyn
1147 Male (Veteran)
00:55:44.0 00:55:44.0
21.53km/h
47
(20)
Male 47 Veteran 20 Single Start 18:00 21.53km/h
51 1101 Ruan Naude Ruan Naude
1101 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:55:46.0 00:55:46.0
21.52km/h
48
(12)
Male 48 Sub Veteran 12 Single Start 18:00 21.52km/h
52 1016 Steven Collins Steven Collins
1016 Male (Masters)
00:55:48.0 00:55:48.0
21.51km/h
49
(8)
Male 49 Masters 8 Single Start 18:00 21.51km/h
53 1007 Rolf Bofinger Rolf Bofinger
1007 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:55:50.0 00:55:50.0
21.49km/h
50
(13)
Male 50 Sub Veteran 13 Single Start 18:00 21.49km/h
54 5817 Alan Pietersen Alan Pietersen
5817 Male (Elite)
00:55:56.0 00:55:56.0
21.45km/h
51
(7)
Male 51 Elite 7 Single Start 18:00 21.45km/h
55 1044 Bennie Geldenhuys Bennie Geldenhuys
1044 Male (Veteran)
00:55:58.0 00:55:58.0
21.44km/h
52
(21)
Male 52 Veteran 21 Single Start 18:00 21.44km/h
56 1135 Steve Sonnekus Steve Sonnekus
1135 Male (Veteran)
00:56:00.0 00:56:00.0
21.43km/h
53
(22)
Male 53 Veteran 22 Single Start 18:00 21.43km/h
57 2581 Nicola Stewart Nicola Stewart
2581 Female (Veteran)
00:56:02.0 00:56:02.0
21.42km/h
4
(1)
Female 4 Veteran 1 Single Start 18:00 21.42km/h
58 1017 Lance Cox Lance Cox
1017 Male (Veteran)
00:56:07.0 00:56:07.0
21.38km/h
54
(23)
Male 54 Veteran 23 Single Start 18:00 21.38km/h
59 1117 Lance Porter Lance Porter
1117 Male (Masters)
00:56:08.0 00:56:08.0
21.38km/h
55
(9)
Male 55 Masters 9 Single Start 18:00 21.38km/h
61 1116 Chris PORTER Chris PORTER
1116 Male (Grand Masters)
00:56:09.0 00:56:09.0
21.37km/h
57
(4)
Male 57 Grand Masters 4 Single Start 18:00 21.37km/h
61 1121 Jaques Pypers Jaques Pypers
1121 Male (Masters)
00:56:09.0 00:56:09.0
21.37km/h
57
(10)
Male 57 Masters 10 Single Start 18:00 21.37km/h
62 5905 Peter Tippett Peter Tippett
5905 Male (Grand Masters)
00:56:11.0 00:56:11.0
21.36km/h
58
(5)
Male 58 Grand Masters 5 Single Start 18:00 21.36km/h
63 5825 Berne Heymans Berne Heymans
5825 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:56:17.0 00:56:17.0
21.32km/h
59
(14)
Male 59 Sub Veteran 14 Single Start 18:00 21.32km/h
64 1138 Christopher Stafford Christopher Stafford
1138 Male (Masters)
00:56:19.0 00:56:19.0
21.31km/h
60
(11)
Male 60 Masters 11 Single Start 18:00 21.31km/h
65 1128 Hayward Scholtz Hayward Scholtz
1128 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:56:23.0 00:56:23.0
21.28km/h
61
(15)
Male 61 Sub Veteran 15 Single Start 18:00 21.28km/h
67 5816 Mike Scrooby Mike Scrooby
5816 Male (Grand Masters)
00:56:26.0 00:56:26.0
21.26km/h
63
(6)
Male 63 Grand Masters 6 Single Start 18:00 21.26km/h
67 1165 Anton van der Merwe Anton van der Merwe
1165 Male (Masters)
00:56:26.0 00:56:26.0
21.26km/h
63
(12)
Male 63 Masters 12 Single Start 18:00 21.26km/h
68 1115 Graham Pile Graham Pile
1115 Male (Masters)
00:56:28.0 00:56:28.0
21.25km/h
64
(13)
Male 64 Masters 13 Single Start 18:00 21.25km/h
69 2596 Rob Kennedy Rob Kennedy
2596 Male (Grand Masters)
00:56:30.0 00:56:30.0
21.24km/h
65
(7)
Male 65 Grand Masters 7 Single Start 18:00 21.24km/h
70 5915 Christel Theron Christel Theron
5915 Female (Elite)
00:56:39.0 00:56:39.0
21.18km/h
5
(2)
Female 5 Elite 2 Single Start 18:00 21.18km/h
71 5914 Johannes Jacobus Coetzee Theron Johannes Jacobus Coetzee Theron
5914 Male (Elite)
00:56:40.0 00:56:40.0
21.18km/h
66
(8)
Male 66 Elite 8 Single Start 18:00 21.18km/h
72 5824 Thomas Kemp Thomas Kemp
5824 Male (Masters)
00:56:41.0 00:56:41.0
21.17km/h
67
(14)
Male 67 Masters 14 Single Start 18:00 21.17km/h
73 1177 Christo Van Wyk Christo Van Wyk
1177 Male (Grand Masters)
00:56:53.0 00:56:53.0
21.10km/h
68
(8)
Male 68 Grand Masters 8 Single Start 18:00 21.10km/h
74 1109 Craig Palm Craig Palm
1109 Male (Veteran)
00:56:54.0 00:56:54.0
21.09km/h
69
(24)
Male 69 Veteran 24 Single Start 18:00 21.09km/h
75 1106 Megan Nel Megan Nel
1106 Female (Masters)
00:57:17.0 00:57:17.0
20.95km/h
6
(2)
Female 6 Masters 2 Single Start 18:00 20.95km/h
76 5827 Michelle Griessel Michelle Griessel
5827 Female (Veteran)
00:57:20.0 00:57:20.0
20.93km/h
7
(2)
Female 7 Veteran 2 Single Start 18:00 20.93km/h
77 1171 Zander Van deventer Zander Van deventer
1171 Male (Elite)
00:57:21.0 00:57:21.0
20.92km/h
70
(9)
Male 70 Elite 9 Single Start 18:00 20.92km/h
78 2590 Gerhard Pretorius Gerhard Pretorius
2590 Male (Veteran)
00:57:29.0 00:57:29.0
20.88km/h
71
(25)
Male 71 Veteran 25 Single Start 18:00 20.88km/h
79 5873 Louise Durow Louise Durow
5873 Female (Sub Veteran)
00:57:37.0 00:57:37.0
20.83km/h
8
(2)
Female 8 Sub Veteran 2 Single Start 18:00 20.83km/h
80 1148 Lindie Stroebel Lindie Stroebel
1148 Female (Sub Veteran)
00:57:41.0 00:57:41.0
20.80km/h
9
(3)
Female 9 Sub Veteran 3 Single Start 18:00 20.80km/h
81 1040 Ben Fourie Ben Fourie
1040 Male (Veteran)
00:57:48.0 00:57:48.0
20.76km/h
72
(26)
Male 72 Veteran 26 Single Start 18:00 20.76km/h
82 1107 Paul Nel Paul Nel
1107 Male (Masters)
00:57:58.0 00:57:58.0
20.70km/h
73
(15)
Male 73 Masters 15 Single Start 18:00 20.70km/h
83 5819 Jandré Moolman Jandré Moolman
5819 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:59:42.0 00:59:42.0
20.10km/h
74
(16)
Male 74 Sub Veteran 16 Single Start 18:00 20.10km/h
84 5822 Jurgens Lambrechts Jurgens Lambrechts
5822 Male (Sub Veteran)
00:59:46.0 00:59:46.0
20.08km/h
75
(17)
Male 75 Sub Veteran 17 Single Start 18:00 20.08km/h
85 1038 Russel Ellis Russel Ellis
1038 Male (Masters)
01:01:07.0 01:01:07.0
19.63km/h
76
(16)
Male 76 Masters 16 Single Start 18:00 19.63km/h
86 1192 Ruan Wessels Ruan Wessels
1192 Male (Elite)
01:01:34.0 01:01:34.0
19.49km/h
77
(10)
Male 77 Elite 10 Single Start 18:00 19.49km/h
87 1063 Jon Hunter Jon Hunter
1063 Male (Masters)
01:02:09.0 01:02:09.0
19.31km/h
78
(17)
Male 78 Masters 17 Single Start 18:00 19.31km/h
88 1057 Carine Hardenberg Carine Hardenberg
1057 Female (Masters)
01:02:10.0 01:02:10.0
19.30km/h
10
(3)
Female 10 Masters 3 Single Start 18:00 19.30km/h
89 1011 Anette Burger Anette Burger
1011 Female (Grand Masters)
01:02:28.0 01:02:28.0
19.21km/h
11
(1)
Female 11 Grand Masters 1 Single Start 18:00 19.21km/h
90 1034 Meyr Du Preez Meyr Du Preez
1034 Male (Elite)
01:02:33.0 01:02:33.0
19.18km/h
79
(11)
Male 79 Elite 11 Single Start 18:00 19.18km/h
91 1122 Gerrit Rautenbach Gerrit Rautenbach
1122 Male (Elite)
01:02:37.0 01:02:37.0
19.16km/h
80
(12)
Male 80 Elite 12 Single Start 18:00 19.16km/h
92 2599 James Schuin James Schuin
2599 Male (Masters)
01:02:45.0 01:02:45.0
19.12km/h
81
(18)
Male 81 Masters 18 Single Start 18:00 19.12km/h
93 1058 Clinton Hardenberg Clinton Hardenberg
1058 Male (Veteran)
01:03:14.0 01:03:14.0
18.98km/h
82
(27)
Male 82 Veteran 27 Single Start 18:00 18.98km/h
94 5874 Louis De Waal Louis De Waal
5874 Male (Masters)
01:03:29.0 01:03:29.0
18.90km/h
83
(19)
Male 83 Masters 19 Single Start 18:00 18.90km/h
95 5911 Wim Van Der End Wim Van Der End
5911 Male (Masters)
01:03:31.0 01:03:31.0
18.89km/h
84
(20)
Male 84 Masters 20 Single Start 18:00 18.89km/h
96 1081 Emma Lombaard Emma Lombaard
1081 Female (Masters)
01:03:33.0 01:03:33.0
18.88km/h
12
(4)
Female 12 Masters 4 Single Start 18:00 18.88km/h
98 1078 Robert Lehmacher Robert Lehmacher
1078 Male (Masters)
01:04:03.0 01:04:03.0
18.74km/h
86
(21)
Male 86 Masters 21 Single Start 18:00 18.74km/h
98 1077 Karl Lehmacher Karl Lehmacher
1077 Male (Elite)
01:04:03.0 01:04:03.0
18.74km/h
86
(13)
Male 86 Elite 13 Single Start 18:00 18.74km/h
99 1100 Vumile Nameka Vumile Nameka
1100 Male (Elite)
01:04:04.0 01:04:04.0
18.73km/h
87
(14)
Male 87 Elite 14 Single Start 18:00 18.73km/h
100 2189 Paul Hunter Paul Hunter
2189 Male (Masters)
01:04:05.0 01:04:05.0
18.73km/h
88
(22)
Male 88 Masters 22 Single Start 18:00 18.73km/h
101 1168 Willem Van der Westhuizen Willem Van der Westhuizen
1168 Male (Veteran)
01:05:21.0 01:05:21.0
18.36km/h
89
(28)
Male 89 Veteran 28 Single Start 18:00 18.36km/h
102 1170 Attie van derWalt Attie van derWalt
1170 Male (Veteran)
01:05:22.0 01:05:22.0
18.36km/h
90
(29)
Male 90 Veteran 29 Single Start 18:00 18.36km/h
103 1145 Estelle Steyn Estelle Steyn
1145 Female (Veteran)
01:05:32.0 01:05:32.0
18.31km/h
13
(3)
Female 13 Veteran 3 Single Start 18:00 18.31km/h
104 1126 Duane Roulstone Duane Roulstone
1126 Male (Veteran)
01:05:34.0 01:05:34.0
18.30km/h
91
(30)
Male 91 Veteran 30 Single Start 18:00 18.30km/h
105 2580 Martin Alberts Martin Alberts
2580 Male (Grand Masters)
01:05:42.0 01:05:42.0
18.26km/h
92
(9)
Male 92 Grand Masters 9 Single Start 18:00 18.26km/h
106 1131 Mark Segers Mark Segers
1131 Male (Masters)
01:07:06.0 01:07:06.0
17.88km/h
93
(23)
Male 93 Masters 23 Single Start 18:00 17.88km/h
107 1173 Barend van Heerden Barend van Heerden
1173 Male (Veteran)
01:24:23.0 01:24:23.0
14.22km/h
94
(31)
Male 94 Veteran 31 Single Start 18:00 14.22km/h
108 1092 Don McIntosh Don McIntosh
1092 Male (Veteran)
01:24:31.0 01:24:31.0
14.20km/h
95
(32)
Male 95 Veteran 32 Single Start 18:00 14.20km/h
109 1049 Eddie Graham Eddie Graham
1049 Male (Veteran)
01:24:53.0 01:24:53.0
14.14km/h
96
(33)
Male 96 Veteran 33 Single Start 18:00 14.14km/h
110 1157 Christian TOUR Christian TOUR
1157 Male (Grand Masters)
01:25:04.0 01:25:04.0
14.11km/h
97
(10)
Male 97 Grand Masters 10 Single Start 18:00 14.11km/h
111 1091 Cleve McIntosh Cleve McIntosh
1091 Male (Veteran)
01:26:01.0 01:26:01.0
13.95km/h
98
(34)
Male 98 Veteran 34 Single Start 18:00 13.95km/h
112 1051 Barend Greyling Barend Greyling
1051 Male (Veteran)
01:26:07.0 01:26:07.0
13.93km/h
99
(35)
Male 99 Veteran 35 Single Start 18:00 13.93km/h
114 1132 Cornelius Smith Cornelius Smith
1132 Male (Veteran)
01:26:39.0 01:26:39.0
13.85km/h
101
(37)
Male 101 Veteran 37 Single Start 18:00 13.85km/h
114 1132 Cornelius Smith Cornelius Smith
1132 Male (Veteran)
01:26:39.0 01:26:39.0
13.85km/h
101
(37)
Male 101 Veteran 37 Single Start 18:00 13.85km/h
115 1209 Catherine Andrew Catherine Andrew
1209 Female (Sub Veteran)
01:27:09.0 01:27:09.0
13.77km/h
14
(4)
Female 14 Sub Veteran 4 Single Start 18:00 13.77km/h