Fresh @ Klapperkop - 10km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 2030 Kemishetso Mkuna Kemishetso Mkuna
2030 Male (Under 20)
00:55:32.0 00:55:32.0
05:33/km
1
(1)
Male 1 Under 20 1 05:33/km
2 1847 Sello Ramaloko Sello Ramaloko
1847 Male (< 50)
00:57:47.0 00:57:47.0
05:45/km
2
(1)
Male 2 < 50 1 05:45/km
3 52182 Blaine Morgan Blaine Morgan
52182 Male (Open)
01:00:06.0 01:00:06.0
06:00/km
3
(1)
Male 3 Open 1 06:00/km
4 52146 Fiona Butler Fiona Butler
52146 Female (< 50)
01:03:57.0 01:03:57.0
06:22/km
1
(1)
Female 1 < 50 1 06:22/km
5 52113 Peet Cronje Peet Cronje
52113 Male (Open)
01:04:19.0 01:04:19.0
06:24/km
4
(2)
Male 4 Open 2 06:24/km
6 1754 Kobus Swanepoel Kobus Swanepoel
1754 Male (Open)
01:05:45.0 01:05:45.0
06:33/km
5
(3)
Male 5 Open 3 06:33/km
7 52133 Isabella Du Plessis Isabella Du Plessis
52133 Female (Open)
01:06:02.0 01:06:02.0
06:36/km
2
(1)
Female 2 Open 1 06:36/km
8 52994 Gerard Plessis Gerard Plessis
52994 Male (< 50)
01:06:31.0 01:06:31.0
06:39/km
6
(2)
Male 6 < 50 2 06:39/km
9 1920 Gerhard Rudolph Gerhard Rudolph
1920 Male (Open)
01:06:38.0 01:06:38.0
06:39/km
7
(4)
Male 7 Open 4 06:39/km
10 1600 Naclanche Steyn Naclanche Steyn
1600 Female (Open)
01:06:45.0 01:06:45.0
06:39/km
3
(2)
Female 3 Open 2 06:39/km
12 52175 Freek Esterhuizen Freek Esterhuizen
52175 Male (Open)
01:07:02.0 01:07:02.0
06:42/km
9
(5)
Male 9 Open 5 06:42/km
12 52474 Martin Hauger Martin Hauger
52474 Male (< 50)
01:07:02.0 01:07:02.0
06:42/km
9
(3)
Male 9 < 50 3 06:42/km
13 1223 Luke Burger Luke Burger
1223 Male (< 50)
01:07:24.0 01:07:24.0
06:43/km
10
(4)
Male 10 < 50 4 06:43/km
14 52293 Gustav Petersen Gustav Petersen
52293 Male (Open)
01:07:45.0 01:07:45.0
06:45/km
11
(6)
Male 11 Open 6 06:45/km
15 1711 Hayley Cumming Hayley Cumming
1711 Female (Open)
01:08:01.0 01:08:01.0
06:48/km
4
(3)
Female 4 Open 3 06:48/km
16 2009 Paul Cumming Paul Cumming
2009 Male (< 60)
01:08:04.0 01:08:04.0
06:48/km
12
(1)
Male 12 < 60 1 06:48/km
17 52967 Liesel Coverly Liesel Coverly
52967 Female (Open)
01:09:39.0 01:09:39.0
06:57/km
5
(4)
Female 5 Open 4 06:57/km
18 52178 Edele ONeill Edele ONeill
52178 Female (Open)
01:10:00.0 01:10:00.0
07:00/km
6
(5)
Female 6 Open 5 07:00/km
19 52119 Nina Furness Nina Furness
52119 Female (Open)
01:11:26.0 01:11:26.0
07:07/km
7
(6)
Female 7 Open 6 07:07/km
20 52437 Christopher Runnalls Christopher Runnalls
52437 Male (Open)
01:12:35.0 01:12:35.0
07:15/km
13
(7)
Male 13 Open 7 07:15/km
22 1544 Jenni de Bruin Jenni de Bruin
1544 Female (Open)
01:12:39.0 01:12:39.0
07:15/km
8
(7)
Female 8 Open 7 07:15/km
22 52139 Coleman Brits Coleman Brits
52139 Male (Open)
01:12:39.0 01:12:39.0
07:15/km
14
(8)
Male 14 Open 8 07:15/km
23 2040 Ewald Rossouw Ewald Rossouw
2040 Male (Open)
01:12:40.0 01:12:40.0
07:15/km
15
(9)
Male 15 Open 9 07:15/km
24 53159 Ignus Van Rooy Ignus Van Rooy
53159 Male (Open)
01:12:47.0 01:12:47.0
07:15/km
16
(10)
Male 16 Open 10 07:15/km
25 52470 Telanie van der Merwe Telanie van der Merwe
52470 Female (Open)
01:12:50.0 01:12:50.0
07:16/km
9
(8)
Female 9 Open 8 07:16/km
26 1986 Joel Van zyl Joel Van zyl
1986 Male (< 50)
01:14:11.0 01:14:11.0
07:24/km
17
(5)
Male 17 < 50 5 07:24/km
27 53121 Andrew Gibson Andrew Gibson
53121 Male (Open)
01:14:50.0 01:14:50.0
07:28/km
18
(11)
Male 18 Open 11 07:28/km
28 51933 Thea-Mari Franken Thea-Mari Franken
51933 Female (Open)
01:14:57.0 01:14:57.0
07:28/km
10
(9)
Female 10 Open 9 07:28/km
29 1914 lalique Hoffman lalique Hoffman
1914 Female (Under 20)
01:15:12.0 01:15:12.0
07:30/km
11
(1)
Female 11 Under 20 1 07:30/km
30 1947 Bryony Van zyl Bryony Van zyl
1947 Female (< 50)
01:15:45.0 01:15:45.0
07:33/km
12
(2)
Female 12 < 50 2 07:33/km
31 2108 Claudia Van Dyk Claudia Van Dyk
2108 Female (Open)
01:16:45.0 01:16:45.0
07:39/km
13
(10)
Female 13 Open 10 07:39/km
32 52130 Cm Kamper Cm Kamper
52130 Male (Open)
01:17:07.0 01:17:07.0
07:42/km
19
(12)
Male 19 Open 12 07:42/km
33 52438 Rudi Nell Rudi Nell
52438 Male (< 50)
01:17:43.0 01:17:43.0
07:45/km
20
(6)
Male 20 < 50 6 07:45/km
34 52424 Lourens Wolfaardt Lourens Wolfaardt
52424 Male (< 50)
01:18:23.0 01:18:23.0
07:49/km
21
(7)
Male 21 < 50 7 07:49/km
35 1806 Karlien Van Graan Karlien Van Graan
1806 Female (Open)
01:19:23.0 01:19:23.0
07:55/km
14
(11)
Female 14 Open 11 07:55/km
36 1528 Michelle Toit Michelle Toit
1528 Female (< 60)
01:20:11.0 01:20:11.0
08:00/km
15
(1)
Female 15 < 60 1 08:00/km
37 1738 Evert de Jongh Evert de Jongh
1738 Male (Open)
01:21:04.0 01:21:04.0
08:06/km
22
(13)
Male 22 Open 13 08:06/km
38 53124 Robin Fernie Robin Fernie
53124 Male (< 50)
01:21:10.0 01:21:10.0
08:06/km
23
(8)
Male 23 < 50 8 08:06/km
39 52496 Este Nagel Este Nagel
52496 Female (Open)
01:21:36.0 01:21:36.0
08:09/km
16
(12)
Female 16 Open 12 08:09/km
40 1763 Fabrizio Grimaldi Fabrizio Grimaldi
1763 Male (Under 20)
01:23:32.0 01:23:32.0
08:21/km
24
(2)
Male 24 Under 20 2 08:21/km
42 1892 Tatum Peyerl Tatum Peyerl
1892 Female (Open)
01:23:37.0 01:23:37.0
08:21/km
18
(14)
Female 18 Open 14 08:21/km
42 50173 Anri Celliers Anri Celliers
50173 Female (Open)
01:23:37.0 01:23:37.0
08:21/km
18
(14)
Female 18 Open 14 08:21/km
43 52240 Adele Bezuidenhout Adele Bezuidenhout
52240 Female (Open)
01:23:39.0 01:23:39.0
08:21/km
19
(15)
Female 19 Open 15 08:21/km
44 53055 Denise Higgins Denise Higgins
53055 Female (< 50)
01:24:10.0 01:24:10.0
08:24/km
20
(3)
Female 20 < 50 3 08:24/km
45 51937 Andrew Hoseck Andrew Hoseck
51937 Male (< 60)
01:24:47.0 01:24:47.0
08:27/km
25
(2)
Male 25 < 60 2 08:27/km
46 52157 Megan Schoeman Megan Schoeman
52157 Female (Open)
01:25:15.0 01:25:15.0
08:30/km
21
(16)
Female 21 Open 16 08:30/km
47 1822 Izanda Smalberger Izanda Smalberger
1822 Female (Open)
01:25:18.0 01:25:18.0
08:30/km
22
(17)
Female 22 Open 17 08:30/km
48 1783 Chris Groome Chris Groome
1783 Male (< 60)
01:25:23.0 01:25:23.0
08:31/km
26
(3)
Male 26 < 60 3 08:31/km
49 51955 Jane Little Jane Little
51955 Female (< 50)
01:25:29.0 01:25:29.0
08:31/km
23
(4)
Female 23 < 50 4 08:31/km
50 51973 Blake Anderson Blake Anderson
51973 Male (Open)
01:25:38.0 01:25:38.0
08:33/km
27
(14)
Male 27 Open 14 08:33/km
51 2266 Jan-Paul Tuls Jan-Paul Tuls
2266 Male (Open)
01:25:44.0 01:25:44.0
08:33/km
28
(15)
Male 28 Open 15 08:33/km
52 52677 Thea Alberts Thea Alberts
52677 Female (< 50)
01:26:59.0 01:26:59.0
08:40/km
24
(5)
Female 24 < 50 5 08:40/km
53 52692 Charl Alberts Charl Alberts
52692 Male (< 60)
01:27:00.0 01:27:00.0
08:42/km
29
(4)
Male 29 < 60 4 08:42/km
54 51972 Jana Boshoff Jana Boshoff
51972 Female (Open)
01:27:02.0 01:27:02.0
08:42/km
25
(18)
Female 25 Open 18 08:42/km
55 1653 silvana marques silvana marques
1653 Female (< 60)
01:28:17.0 01:28:17.0
08:48/km
26
(2)
Female 26 < 60 2 08:48/km
56 52128 Brette Morgan Brette Morgan
52128 Male (< 60)
01:28:57.0 01:28:57.0
08:52/km
30
(5)
Male 30 < 60 5 08:52/km
57 52148 Kelly Morgan Kelly Morgan
52148 Female (Open)
01:29:00.0 01:29:00.0
08:54/km
27
(19)
Female 27 Open 19 08:54/km
58 52449 Conrad van den Berg Conrad van den Berg
52449 Male (Open)
01:29:03.0 01:29:03.0
08:54/km
31
(16)
Male 31 Open 16 08:54/km
59 52187 Brad Bentz Brad Bentz
52187 Male (< 50)
01:29:08.0 01:29:08.0
08:54/km
32
(9)
Male 32 < 50 9 08:54/km
60 1897 Hibri Bruyn Hibri Bruyn
1897 Male (Under 20)
01:29:11.0 01:29:11.0
08:54/km
33
(3)
Male 33 Under 20 3 08:54/km
61 1603 Desiree Theron Desiree Theron
1603 Female (< 50)
01:29:20.0 01:29:20.0
08:55/km
28
(6)
Female 28 < 50 6 08:55/km
62 1689 Hubri Bruyn Hubri Bruyn
1689 Male (< 50)
01:29:26.0 01:29:26.0
08:55/km
34
(10)
Male 34 < 50 10 08:55/km
63 53163 Jethro Bodenstein Jethro Bodenstein
53163 Male (Open)
01:30:01.0 01:30:01.0
09:00/km
35
(17)
Male 35 Open 17 09:00/km
64 1273 Tanja Els Tanja Els
1273 Female (< 50)
01:30:04.0 01:30:04.0
09:00/km
29
(7)
Female 29 < 50 7 09:00/km
66 1875 Iwnao van Rooyen Iwnao van Rooyen
1875 Male (< 50)
01:30:43.0 01:30:43.0
09:03/km
37
(12)
Male 37 < 50 12 09:03/km
66 2378 Harry Roussos Harry Roussos
2378 Male (< 50)
01:30:43.0 01:30:43.0
09:03/km
37
(12)
Male 37 < 50 12 09:03/km
67 52923 Christiaan Ackerman Christiaan Ackerman
52923 Male (Open)
01:30:47.0 01:30:47.0
09:03/km
38
(18)
Male 38 Open 18 09:03/km
68 1989 Sonja Strydom Sonja Strydom
1989 Female (< 50)
01:31:12.0 01:31:12.0
09:06/km
30
(8)
Female 30 < 50 8 09:06/km
69 2495 Lulu Jansen Van Rensburg Lulu Jansen Van Rensburg
2495 Female (< 50)
01:31:13.0 01:31:13.0
09:06/km
31
(9)
Female 31 < 50 9 09:06/km
70 1844 Gert Cronje Gert Cronje
1844 Male (< 50)
01:31:22.0 01:31:22.0
09:07/km
39
(13)
Male 39 < 50 13 09:07/km
71 2226 Michelle Pinder Michelle Pinder
2226 Female (Open)
01:31:44.0 01:31:44.0
09:09/km
32
(20)
Female 32 Open 20 09:09/km
72 2413 John Fourie John Fourie
2413 Male (Open)
01:31:46.0 01:31:46.0
09:09/km
40
(19)
Male 40 Open 19 09:09/km
73 52436 Gabriella Nell Gabriella Nell
52436 Female (Under 20)
01:31:48.0 01:31:48.0
09:09/km
33
(2)
Female 33 Under 20 2 09:09/km
74 1371 Cindy Nell Cindy Nell
1371 Female (< 50)
01:31:58.0 01:31:58.0
09:10/km
34
(10)
Female 34 < 50 10 09:10/km
75 1621 Rebecca Groome Rebecca Groome
1621 Female (Open)
01:32:06.0 01:32:06.0
09:12/km
35
(21)
Female 35 Open 21 09:12/km
76 1885 Michelle Groome Michelle Groome
1885 Female (< 50)
01:32:38.0 01:32:38.0
09:15/km
36
(11)
Female 36 < 50 11 09:15/km
77 2202 Emil Van graan Emil Van graan
2202 Male (Open)
01:33:32.0 01:33:32.0
09:21/km
41
(20)
Male 41 Open 20 09:21/km
78 2467 Caroline Smit Caroline Smit
2467 Female (< 50)
01:34:01.0 01:34:01.0
09:24/km
37
(12)
Female 37 < 50 12 09:24/km
79 1815 Tanja Bekker Tanja Bekker
1815 Female (< 50)
01:34:02.0 01:34:02.0
09:24/km
38
(13)
Female 38 < 50 13 09:24/km
80 2460 Carl Van der Merwe Carl Van der Merwe
2460 Male (Open)
01:34:11.0 01:34:11.0
09:24/km
42
(21)
Male 42 Open 21 09:24/km
81 52775 Werner Henning Werner Henning
52775 Male (< 60)
01:34:30.0 01:34:30.0
09:27/km
43
(6)
Male 43 < 60 6 09:27/km
82 52170 Abram Phahlamohlaka Abram Phahlamohlaka
52170 Male (< 50)
01:34:46.0 01:34:46.0
09:27/km
44
(14)
Male 44 < 50 14 09:27/km
83 2087 Cindy Frost Cindy Frost
2087 Female (< 50)
01:34:51.0 01:34:51.0
09:28/km
39
(14)
Female 39 < 50 14 09:28/km
84 2210 Caprice Beggs Caprice Beggs
2210 Female (< 50)
01:35:27.0 01:35:27.0
09:31/km
40
(15)
Female 40 < 50 15 09:31/km
85 51948 Werner Schultz Werner Schultz
51948 Male (< 50)
01:36:23.0 01:36:23.0
09:37/km
45
(15)
Male 45 < 50 15 09:37/km
86 52522 Camilla Lamb Camilla Lamb
52522 Female (Open)
01:36:30.0 01:36:30.0
09:39/km
41
(22)
Female 41 Open 22 09:39/km
87 1789 Josh Davimes Josh Davimes
1789 Male (Open)
01:36:32.0 01:36:32.0
09:39/km
46
(22)
Male 46 Open 22 09:39/km
88 50171 Janine Rayner Janine Rayner
50171 Female (Open)
01:36:50.0 01:36:50.0
09:40/km
42
(23)
Female 42 Open 23 09:40/km
89 1542 Olesen Eghragi Olesen Eghragi
1542 Male (< 50)
01:36:56.0 01:36:56.0
09:40/km
47
(16)
Male 47 < 50 16 09:40/km
90 52188 Rene Stoltz Rene Stoltz
52188 Female (< 50)
01:38:51.0 01:38:51.0
09:52/km
43
(16)
Female 43 < 50 16 09:52/km
91 52185 Anina Luus Anina Luus
52185 Female (< 50)
01:39:02.0 01:39:02.0
09:54/km
44
(17)
Female 44 < 50 17 09:54/km
92 1823 Surita Greyling Surita Greyling
1823 Female (< 50)
01:39:07.0 01:39:07.0
09:54/km
45
(18)
Female 45 < 50 18 09:54/km
93 52156 Nadia Erasmus Nadia Erasmus
52156 Female (< 50)
01:39:08.0 01:39:08.0
09:54/km
46
(19)
Female 46 < 50 19 09:54/km
95 52177 Thabi Chanetsa Thabi Chanetsa
52177 Female (Open)
01:39:30.0 01:39:30.0
09:57/km
48
(24)
Female 48 Open 24 09:57/km
95 1962 Karen Bradshaw Karen Bradshaw
1962 Female (< 50)
01:39:30.0 01:39:30.0
09:57/km
48
(20)
Female 48 < 50 20 09:57/km
96 2493 Isabelle Nolet Isabelle Nolet
2493 Female (< 50)
01:39:41.0 01:39:41.0
09:57/km
49
(21)
Female 49 < 50 21 09:57/km
97 52215 Charles Bodenstein Charles Bodenstein
52215 Male (< 60)
01:40:01.0 01:40:01.0
10:00/km
48
(7)
Male 48 < 60 7 10:00/km
98 52498 Louise Simonato Louise Simonato
52498 Female (Open)
01:40:27.0 01:40:27.0
10:01/km
50
(25)
Female 50 Open 25 10:01/km
100 52120 Charles Marais Charles Marais
52120 Male (< 70)
01:40:41.0 01:40:41.0
10:03/km
50
(1)
Male 50 < 70 1 10:03/km
100 1998 Ian Crosby Ian Crosby
1998 Male (< 50)
01:40:41.0 01:40:41.0
10:03/km
50
(17)
Male 50 < 50 17 10:03/km
101 50392 Amanda Geldenhuys Amanda Geldenhuys
50392 Female (< 60)
01:40:43.0 01:40:43.0
10:03/km
51
(3)
Female 51 < 60 3 10:03/km
102 50631 Karen Le Roux Karen Le Roux
50631 Female (< 50)
01:40:46.0 01:40:46.0
10:03/km
52
(22)
Female 52 < 50 22 10:03/km
104 52199 Sithabile Kachisa Sithabile Kachisa
52199 Female (< 50)
01:41:12.0 01:41:12.0
10:06/km
54
(23)
Female 54 < 50 23 10:06/km
104 51967 Mariana Gunn Mariana Gunn
51967 Female (< 60)
01:41:12.0 01:41:12.0
10:06/km
54
(4)
Female 54 < 60 4 10:06/km
106 50968 Leonore Botha Leonore Botha
50968 Female (Open)
01:42:00.0 01:42:00.0
10:12/km
56
(26)
Female 56 Open 26 10:12/km
106 50964 Theresa Grobler Theresa Grobler
50964 Female (< 50)
01:42:00.0 01:42:00.0
10:12/km
56
(24)
Female 56 < 50 24 10:12/km
107 1111 Shannon van Deventer Shannon van Deventer
1111 Female (< 50)
01:44:04.0 01:44:04.0
10:24/km
57
(25)
Female 57 < 50 25 10:24/km
108 50485 Michelle van der Merwe Michelle van der Merwe
50485 Female (< 50)
01:44:56.0 01:44:56.0
10:28/km
58
(26)
Female 58 < 50 26 10:28/km
109 1978 Ronell Schoonees Ronell Schoonees
1978 Female (< 60)
01:45:12.0 01:45:12.0
10:30/km
59
(5)
Female 59 < 60 5 10:30/km
110 1597 Idabell Crosby Idabell Crosby
1597 Female (< 50)
01:45:22.0 01:45:22.0
10:31/km
60
(27)
Female 60 < 50 27 10:31/km
111 2212 Tanya Donkin Tanya Donkin
2212 Female (< 50)
01:45:43.0 01:45:43.0
10:33/km
61
(28)
Female 61 < 50 28 10:33/km
112 52198 Terri Bentz Terri Bentz
52198 Female (< 50)
01:45:58.0 01:45:58.0
10:34/km
62
(29)
Female 62 < 50 29 10:34/km
113 1908 Louise Murray Louise Murray
1908 Female (< 50)
01:46:03.0 01:46:03.0
10:36/km
63
(30)
Female 63 < 50 30 10:36/km
114 52149 Alex Freudenberg Alex Freudenberg
52149 Male (Open)
01:46:27.0 01:46:27.0
10:37/km
51
(23)
Male 51 Open 23 10:37/km
115 51900 Philip Zaayman Philip Zaayman
51900 Male (< 60)
01:46:41.0 01:46:41.0
10:39/km
52
(8)
Male 52 < 60 8 10:39/km
116 52997 Alice Da Silva Alice Da Silva
52997 Female (< 60)
01:48:11.0 01:48:11.0
10:48/km
64
(6)
Female 64 < 60 6 10:48/km
117 1988 Ina Joubert Ina Joubert
1988 Female (Open)
01:49:19.0 01:49:19.0
10:54/km
65
(27)
Female 65 Open 27 10:54/km
118 52101 Vicky Myburgh Vicky Myburgh
52101 Female (< 50)
01:49:45.0 01:49:45.0
10:57/km
66
(31)
Female 66 < 50 31 10:57/km
119 2288 Antonette Fritz Antonette Fritz
2288 Female (< 70)
01:50:22.0 01:50:22.0
11:01/km
67
(1)
Female 67 < 70 1 11:01/km
120 52126 Maria Fourtounas Maria Fourtounas
52126 Female (Open)
01:51:38.0 01:51:38.0
11:09/km
68
(28)
Female 68 Open 28 11:09/km
121 2483 Andi Gavan Andi Gavan
2483 Female (< 50)
01:54:35.0 01:54:35.0
11:27/km
69
(32)
Female 69 < 50 32 11:27/km
122 2128 Teresa Peyerl Teresa Peyerl
2128 Female (< 60)
01:54:47.0 01:54:47.0
11:27/km
70
(7)
Female 70 < 60 7 11:27/km
123 50122 Clare Rayner Clare Rayner
50122 Female (< 70)
01:58:14.0 01:58:14.0
11:48/km
71
(2)
Female 71 < 70 2 11:48/km
124 2307 Celia van Niekerk Celia van Niekerk
2307 Female (< 60)
02:01:52.0 02:01:52.0
12:10/km
72
(8)
Female 72 < 60 8 12:10/km
125 1884 Armin Greyvensteyn Armin Greyvensteyn
1884 Male (Open)
02:01:57.0 02:01:57.0
12:10/km
53
(24)
Male 53 Open 24 12:10/km
126 1518 Skye Van Wyk Skye Van Wyk
1518 Female (Open)
02:02:01.0 02:02:01.0
12:12/km
73
(29)
Female 73 Open 29 12:12/km
127 2211 Lois Olivant Lois Olivant
2211 Female (< 60)
02:02:04.0 02:02:04.0
12:12/km
74
(9)
Female 74 < 60 9 12:12/km
128 52195 Connie Scholtz Connie Scholtz
52195 Female (< 70)
02:03:11.0 02:03:11.0
12:18/km
75
(3)
Female 75 < 70 3 12:18/km
129 2423 Irma Van Zweel Irma Van Zweel
2423 Female (< 70)
02:03:13.0 02:03:13.0
12:18/km
76
(4)
Female 76 < 70 4 12:18/km
130 52150 Yaroslav Moskalenko Yaroslav Moskalenko
52150 Male (Open)
02:05:24.0 02:05:24.0
12:31/km
54
(25)
Male 54 Open 25 12:31/km
131 51960 Sue Pretorius Sue Pretorius
51960 Female (< 60)
02:09:07.0 02:09:07.0
12:54/km
77
(10)
Female 77 < 60 10 12:54/km
132 51901 Allan Venter Allan Venter
51901 Male (Open)
02:09:08.0 02:09:08.0
12:54/km
55
(26)
Male 55 Open 26 12:54/km
133 52115 Erica Strydom Erica Strydom
52115 Female (< 50)
02:10:12.0 02:10:12.0
13:00/km
78
(33)
Female 78 < 50 33 13:00/km
134 52129 Priscilla Phahlamohlaka Priscilla Phahlamohlaka
52129 Female (Open)
02:17:37.0 02:17:37.0
13:45/km
79
(30)
Female 79 Open 30 13:45/km
135 2440 Eugenie Bester Eugenie Bester
2440 Female (< 60)
02:21:03.0 02:21:03.0
14:06/km
80
(11)
Female 80 < 60 11 14:06/km
136 2367 Michell Loubser Michell Loubser
2367 Female (< 60)
02:21:04.0 02:21:04.0
14:06/km
81
(12)
Female 81 < 60 12 14:06/km
137 1791 Tanya Ntumba Tanya Ntumba
1791 Female (Open)
02:22:04.0 02:22:04.0
14:12/km
82
(31)
Female 82 Open 31 14:12/km
138 52179 Steven Kruger Steven Kruger
52179 Male (< 50)
02:25:14.0 02:25:14.0
14:30/km
56
(18)
Male 56 < 50 18 14:30/km