Kings Kloof Paradise Trail - 12 km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 569 Reatiegie Molswe Reatiegie Molswe
569 Male (14 - 19)
00:47:05.0 00:47:05.0
03:54/km
1
(1)
Male 1 14 - 19 1 03:54/km
2 304 Leon Scholtz Leon Scholtz
304 Male (40 - 49)
00:51:41.8 00:51:41.8
04:18/km
2
(1)
Male 2 40 - 49 1 Run Walk For Life 04:18/km
3 1308 Bertus Odendaal Bertus Odendaal
1308 Male (Open)
00:52:38.1 00:52:38.1
04:22/km
3
(1)
Male 3 Open 1 none 04:22/km
4 356 Jamie Clark Jamie Clark
356 Male (40 - 49)
00:54:20.0 00:54:20.0
04:30/km
4
(2)
Male 4 40 - 49 2 04:30/km
5 526 Danie De Villiers Danie De Villiers
526 Male (40 - 49)
00:57:29.6 00:57:29.6
04:46/km
5
(3)
Male 5 40 - 49 3 EntryNinja 04:46/km
6 638 Ludolf De Kock Ludolf De Kock
638 Male (Open)
01:00:14.1 01:00:14.1
05:00/km
6
(2)
Male 6 Open 2 05:00/km
7 444 Yusuf Banoo Yusuf Banoo
444 Male (40 - 49)
01:01:15.0 01:01:15.0
05:06/km
7
(4)
Male 7 40 - 49 4 EntryTime 05:06/km
8 1197 Nick Vanschie Nick Vanschie
1197 Male (Open)
01:02:01.1 01:02:01.1
05:09/km
8
(3)
Male 8 Open 3 05:09/km
9 1204 Abigail Barrell Abigail Barrell
1204 Female (Open)
01:02:14.0 01:02:14.0
05:10/km
1
(1)
Female 1 Open 1 05:10/km
10 769 Elize Miles Elize Miles
769 Female (Open)
01:03:28.4 01:03:28.4
05:16/km
2
(2)
Female 2 Open 2 EntryTime 05:16/km
11 553 Gaylin Matthews Gaylin Matthews
553 Female (Open)
01:04:10.0 01:04:10.0
05:19/km
3
(3)
Female 3 Open 3 EntryTime 05:19/km
12 1258 Paul Froment Paul Froment
1258 Male (40 - 49)
01:04:23.4 01:04:23.4
05:21/km
9
(5)
Male 9 40 - 49 5 EntryTime 05:21/km
13 1332 Ruan Schroder Ruan Schroder
1332 Male (Open)
01:05:02.0 01:05:02.0
05:24/km
10
(4)
Male 10 Open 4 EntryNinja 05:24/km
14 982 Gordon Lehman Gordon Lehman
982 Male (40 - 49)
01:05:29.0 01:05:29.0
05:27/km
11
(6)
Male 11 40 - 49 6 Team Vitality 05:27/km
15 1155 Magi Leisegang Magi Leisegang
1155 Female (Open)
01:05:36.4 01:05:36.4
05:27/km
4
(4)
Female 4 Open 4 05:27/km
16 1013 Andreas Beukes Andreas Beukes
1013 Male (Open)
01:05:42.9 01:05:42.9
05:27/km
12
(5)
Male 12 Open 5 05:27/km
17 296 Hayley Cumming-Stewardson Hayley Cumming-Stewardson
296 Female (Open)
01:06:05.1 01:06:05.1
05:30/km
5
(5)
Female 5 Open 5 EntryNinja 05:30/km
18 326 Marc Stewardson Marc Stewardson
326 Male (Open)
01:06:50.9 01:06:50.9
05:33/km
13
(6)
Male 13 Open 6 EntryNinja 05:33/km
19 1114 Paul Cumming Paul Cumming
1114 Male (50 - 59)
01:06:55.8 01:06:55.8
05:33/km
14
(1)
Male 14 50 - 59 1 EntryTime 05:33/km
20 1212 Andrew Crowley Andrew Crowley
1212 Male (40 - 49)
01:07:10.1 01:07:10.1
05:34/km
15
(7)
Male 15 40 - 49 7 05:34/km
21 476 Nina Durieux Nina Durieux
476 Female (Open)
01:07:21.4 01:07:21.4
05:36/km
6
(6)
Female 6 Open 6 EntryNinja 05:36/km
22 249 Gareth Matthews Gareth Matthews
249 Male (Open)
01:07:26.7 01:07:26.7
05:36/km
16
(7)
Male 16 Open 7 EntryTime 05:36/km
23 1004 Christopher Lewis Christopher Lewis
1004 Male (40 - 49)
01:07:42.2 01:07:42.2
05:37/km
17
(8)
Male 17 40 - 49 8 05:37/km
24 1351 Charl Marais Charl Marais
1351 Male (Open)
01:07:55.1 01:07:55.1
05:39/km
18
(8)
Male 18 Open 8 05:39/km
25 512 John Harman John Harman
512 Male (Open)
01:08:14.9 01:08:14.9
05:40/km
19
(9)
Male 19 Open 9 Varsity Kudus 05:40/km
26 1085 Adriaen Sligcher Adriaen Sligcher
1085 Male (Open)
01:08:38.4 01:08:38.4
05:42/km
20
(10)
Male 20 Open 10 05:42/km
27 1059 Henk Gouws Henk Gouws
1059 Male (40 - 49)
01:09:00.7 01:09:00.7
05:45/km
21
(9)
Male 21 40 - 49 9 05:45/km
28 108 Thea-Mari Franken Thea-Mari Franken
108 Female (Open)
01:09:27.9 01:09:27.9
05:46/km
7
(7)
Female 7 Open 7 05:46/km
29 750 James Pugin James Pugin
750 Male (Open)
01:09:50.9 01:09:50.9
05:48/km
22
(11)
Male 22 Open 11 Discovery vitality 05:48/km
30 641 Leandi Van Heerden Leandi Van Heerden
641 Female (Open)
01:10:06.5 01:10:06.5
05:49/km
8
(8)
Female 8 Open 8 EntryTime 05:49/km
31 1109 Shamlin Naidoo Shamlin Naidoo
1109 Male (40 - 49)
01:10:39.1 01:10:39.1
05:52/km
23
(10)
Male 23 40 - 49 10 Kyalami 05:52/km
32 1179 Nicoletta Maraschin Nicoletta Maraschin
1179 Female (Open)
01:10:42.1 01:10:42.1
05:52/km
9
(9)
Female 9 Open 9 Discovery vitality 05:52/km
33 1311 Lara Brookstein Lara Brookstein
1311 Female (Open)
01:10:58.0 01:10:58.0
05:54/km
10
(10)
Female 10 Open 10 EntryNinja 05:54/km
34 838 Deon Van Rensburg Deon Van Rensburg
838 Male (Open)
01:10:59.9 01:10:59.9
05:54/km
24
(12)
Male 24 Open 12 EntryNinja 05:54/km
35 927 Tarryn Gordon-Bennett Tarryn Gordon-Bennett
927 Female (40 - 49)
01:11:35.5 01:11:35.5
05:57/km
11
(1)
Female 11 40 - 49 1 05:57/km
36 382 Jon Harris Harris Jon Harris Harris
382 Male (Open)
01:11:36.7 01:11:36.7
05:57/km
25
(13)
Male 25 Open 13 05:57/km
37 858 Craig Gordon-Bennett Craig Gordon-Bennett
858 Male (Open)
01:11:48.4 01:11:48.4
05:58/km
26
(14)
Male 26 Open 14 05:58/km
38 1022 Clover Lee Clover Lee
1022 Female (40 - 49)
01:12:00.9 01:12:00.9
06:00/km
12
(2)
Female 12 40 - 49 2 06:00/km
39 1254 Roberto Cinti Roberto Cinti
1254 Male (40 - 49)
01:12:11.5 01:12:11.5
06:00/km
27
(11)
Male 27 40 - 49 11 K-Way Jeppe 06:00/km
40 1098 Rhyn Promnitz Rhyn Promnitz
1098 Male (40 - 49)
01:12:16.9 01:12:16.9
06:00/km
28
(12)
Male 28 40 - 49 12 06:00/km
41 834 Mpho Mathopha Mpho Mathopha
834 Male (Open)
01:12:57.0 01:12:57.0
06:03/km
29
(15)
Male 29 Open 15 06:03/km
42 1319 Hannah Core Hannah Core
1319 Female (Open)
01:13:04.8 01:13:04.8
06:04/km
13
(11)
Female 13 Open 11 EntryTime 06:04/km
43 522 Linda Van Der Gryp Linda Van Der Gryp
522 Female (50 - 59)
01:13:07.4 01:13:07.4
06:04/km
14
(1)
Female 14 50 - 59 1 EntryTime 06:04/km
44 1408 Yvan Nys Yvan Nys
1408 Male (Open)
01:13:11.8 01:13:11.8
06:04/km
30
(16)
Male 30 Open 16 EntryTime 06:04/km
45 515 Colm Graham Colm Graham
515 Male (14 - 19)
01:13:31.0 01:13:31.0
06:06/km
31
(2)
Male 31 14 - 19 2 06:06/km
46 1213 Arlene Pinheiro Arlene Pinheiro
1213 Female (Open)
01:13:51.5 01:13:51.5
06:09/km
15
(12)
Female 15 Open 12 06:09/km
47 498 Thulani Angoma-Mzini Thulani Angoma-Mzini
498 Male (Open)
01:14:02.8 01:14:02.8
06:09/km
32
(17)
Male 32 Open 17 EntryNinja 06:09/km
48 317 Juan Swanepoel Juan Swanepoel
317 Male (40 - 49)
01:14:24.0 01:14:24.0
06:12/km
33
(13)
Male 33 40 - 49 13 06:12/km
49 499 Ladien Liebenberg Ladien Liebenberg
499 Female (Open)
01:14:26.8 01:14:26.8
06:12/km
16
(13)
Female 16 Open 13 06:12/km
50 1371 Genavieve Fourie Genavieve Fourie
1371 Female (40 - 49)
01:14:46.0 01:14:46.0
06:12/km
17
(3)
Female 17 40 - 49 3 Run Walk For Life 06:12/km
51 502 Jennifer Kingsley Jennifer Kingsley
502 Female (60 - 69)
01:15:30.4 01:15:30.4
06:16/km
18
(1)
Female 18 60 - 69 1 EntryTime 06:16/km
52 883 Cheri Marshall Cheri Marshall
883 Female (Open)
01:15:45.8 01:15:45.8
06:18/km
19
(14)
Female 19 Open 14 06:18/km
53 275 Wade Swart Wade Swart
275 Male (40 - 49)
01:15:46.7 01:15:46.7
06:18/km
34
(14)
Male 34 40 - 49 14 06:18/km
54 914 Retha Grobler Retha Grobler
914 Female (Open)
01:15:48.0 01:15:48.0
06:18/km
20
(15)
Female 20 Open 15 EntryTime 06:18/km
55 201 Janine Rayner Janine Rayner
201 Female (Open)
01:15:48.4 01:15:48.4
06:18/km
21
(16)
Female 21 Open 16 EntryNinja 06:18/km
56 647 Chantelle Dauberman Chantelle Dauberman
647 Female (40 - 49)
01:15:49.6 01:15:49.6
06:18/km
22
(4)
Female 22 40 - 49 4 EntryNinja 06:18/km
57 1462 Carlo Lotter Carlo Lotter
1462 Male (50 - 59)
01:15:53.0 01:15:53.0
06:18/km
35
(2)
Male 35 50 - 59 2 EntryTime 06:18/km
58 393 Mara Sofianos Mara Sofianos
393 Female (40 - 49)
01:16:25.3 01:16:25.3
06:21/km
23
(5)
Female 23 40 - 49 5 Jeppe Quandum 06:21/km
59 1472 James Scheepers James Scheepers
1472 Male (40 - 49)
01:17:23.4 01:17:23.4
06:25/km
36
(15)
Male 36 40 - 49 15 06:25/km
60 105 Julindi Scheepers Julindi Scheepers
105 Female (Open)
01:17:24.6 01:17:24.6
06:27/km
24
(17)
Female 24 Open 17 06:27/km
61 979 Gena Nys Gena Nys
979 Female (Open)
01:17:43.3 01:17:43.3
06:27/km
25
(18)
Female 25 Open 18 EntryTime 06:27/km
62 635 Sonette Mulock Houwer Sonette Mulock Houwer
635 Female (Open)
01:17:48.3 01:17:48.3
06:28/km
26
(19)
Female 26 Open 19 06:28/km
63 244 Nicola Coetser Nicola Coetser
244 Female (Open)
01:18:00.8 01:18:00.8
06:30/km
27
(20)
Female 27 Open 20 EntryTime 06:30/km
64 924 Dirk Coetser Dirk Coetser
924 Male (Open)
01:18:00.9 01:18:00.9
06:30/km
37
(18)
Male 37 Open 18 EntryTime 06:30/km
65 765 Emily Tullis Emily Tullis
765 Female (Open)
01:18:01.6 01:18:01.6
06:30/km
28
(21)
Female 28 Open 21 06:30/km
66 234 JULIE HUTCHISON JULIE HUTCHISON
234 Female (40 - 49)
01:18:26.3 01:18:26.3
06:31/km
29
(6)
Female 29 40 - 49 6 EntryNinja 06:31/km
67 1185 Lara Weissenberger Lara Weissenberger
1185 Female (40 - 49)
01:18:34.8 01:18:34.8
06:31/km
30
(7)
Female 30 40 - 49 7 EntryNinja 06:31/km
68 630 Carien Oosthuizen Carien Oosthuizen
630 Female (40 - 49)
01:19:00.7 01:19:00.7
06:34/km
31
(8)
Female 31 40 - 49 8 kempton road runners 06:34/km
69 188 Marike Naude Marike Naude
188 Female (40 - 49)
01:19:07.3 01:19:07.3
06:34/km
32
(9)
Female 32 40 - 49 9 EntryNinja 06:34/km
70 957 Madele Nelson Madele Nelson
957 Female (Open)
01:19:08.8 01:19:08.8
06:34/km
33
(22)
Female 33 Open 22 EntryNinja 06:34/km
71 653 Steven Carlin Steven Carlin
653 Male (40 - 49)
01:19:09.1 01:19:09.1
06:34/km
38
(16)
Male 38 40 - 49 16 06:34/km
72 1124 Chrisjan Smit Chrisjan Smit
1124 Male (Open)
01:19:11.0 01:19:11.0
06:34/km
39
(19)
Male 39 Open 19 EntryNinja 06:34/km
73 565 Linda Van der Colff Linda Van der Colff
565 Female (50 - 59)
01:19:11.8 01:19:11.8
06:34/km
34
(2)
Female 34 50 - 59 2 Discovery 06:34/km
74 1221 Debra Crawley Debra Crawley
1221 Female (40 - 49)
01:19:28.3 01:19:28.3
06:36/km
35
(10)
Female 35 40 - 49 10 EntryTime 06:36/km
75 155 Tim Harwin Tim Harwin
155 Male (Open)
01:20:04.7 01:20:04.7
06:39/km
40
(20)
Male 40 Open 20 EntryNinja 06:39/km
76 570 Heloise Brink Heloise Brink
570 Female (40 - 49)
01:20:15.7 01:20:15.7
06:40/km
36
(11)
Female 36 40 - 49 11 EntryTime 06:40/km
77 385 Bruce Johnstone Bruce Johnstone
385 Male (50 - 59)
01:21:28.6 01:21:28.6
06:46/km
41
(3)
Male 41 50 - 59 3 06:46/km
78 627 Jason Lambe Jason Lambe
627 Male (40 - 49)
01:21:49.7 01:21:49.7
06:48/km
42
(17)
Male 42 40 - 49 17 EntryNinja 06:48/km
79 189 Eugene Goller Eugene Goller
189 Male (60 - 69)
01:21:52.3 01:21:52.3
06:48/km
43
(1)
Male 43 60 - 69 1 EntryNinja 06:48/km
80 1306 Julie Munnik Julie Munnik
1306 Female (50 - 59)
01:22:06.8 01:22:06.8
06:49/km
37
(3)
Female 37 50 - 59 3 Magnolia 06:49/km
81 331 Madelaine Rademann Madelaine Rademann
331 Female (50 - 59)
01:22:09.5 01:22:09.5
06:49/km
38
(4)
Female 38 50 - 59 4 Krugersdorp Roadrunners 06:49/km
82 695 Gerda Pieterse Gerda Pieterse
695 Female (50 - 59)
01:22:10.3 01:22:10.3
06:49/km
39
(5)
Female 39 50 - 59 5 06:49/km
83 454 Frank Bekkens Frank Bekkens
454 Male (50 - 59)
01:23:04.5 01:23:04.5
06:54/km
44
(4)
Male 44 50 - 59 4 06:54/km
84 1104 Chelsea Fuller Chelsea Fuller
1104 Female (Open)
01:23:22.7 01:23:22.7
06:55/km
40
(23)
Female 40 Open 23 EntryNinja 06:55/km
85 103 Cornel Papenfus Cornel Papenfus
103 Female (Open)
01:23:41.5 01:23:41.5
06:57/km
41
(24)
Female 41 Open 24 EntryTime 06:57/km
86 319 Lindie Johnstone Lindie Johnstone
319 Female (40 - 49)
01:23:43.5 01:23:43.5
06:57/km
42
(12)
Female 42 40 - 49 12 06:57/km
87 1131 Pierre Le Roux Pierre Le Roux
1131 Male (Open)
01:24:08.0 01:24:08.0
07:00/km
45
(21)
Male 45 Open 21 07:00/km
88 110 Roger Flack Roger Flack
110 Male (50 - 59)
01:24:13.6 01:24:13.6
07:00/km
46
(5)
Male 46 50 - 59 5 EntryTime 07:00/km
89 1170 Graeme Adamson Graeme Adamson
1170 Male (50 - 59)
01:25:37.2 01:25:37.2
07:07/km
47
(6)
Male 47 50 - 59 6 07:07/km
90 639 Deirdre van Zyl Smit Deirdre van Zyl Smit
639 Female (Open)
01:26:03.1 01:26:03.1
07:09/km
43
(25)
Female 43 Open 25 EntryNinja 07:09/km
91 161 Elsabe Venter Elsabe Venter
161 Female (Open)
01:26:14.1 01:26:14.1
07:10/km
44
(26)
Female 44 Open 26 07:10/km
92 751 Sharon Takuva Sharon Takuva
751 Female (Open)
01:26:16.7 01:26:16.7
07:10/km
45
(27)
Female 45 Open 27 EntryTime 07:10/km
93 1330 Hennie Prinsloo Hennie Prinsloo
1330 Male (60 - 69)
01:26:22.0 01:26:22.0
07:10/km
48
(2)
Male 48 60 - 69 2 EntryTime 07:10/km
94 866 Lennie Marais Lennie Marais
866 Male (Open)
01:26:27.2 01:26:27.2
07:12/km
49
(22)
Male 49 Open 22 EntryNinja 07:12/km
95 1132 Theo Burgers Theo Burgers
1132 Male (50 - 59)
01:26:31.8 01:26:31.8
07:12/km
50
(7)
Male 50 50 - 59 7 07:12/km
96 455 ANIKA BOKMA ANIKA BOKMA
455 Female (Open)
01:26:41.3 01:26:41.3
07:12/km
46
(28)
Female 46 Open 28 07:12/km
97 1269 Tracy Bryce Tracy Bryce
1269 Female (40 - 49)
01:26:49.7 01:26:49.7
07:13/km
47
(13)
Female 47 40 - 49 13 07:13/km
98 1116 Sarah Hanson Sarah Hanson
1116 Female (40 - 49)
01:26:52.6 01:26:52.6
07:13/km
48
(14)
Female 48 40 - 49 14 EntryTime 07:13/km
99 1007 Jonathan Starmer Jonathan Starmer
1007 Male (40 - 49)
01:27:02.4 01:27:02.4
07:15/km
51
(18)
Male 51 40 - 49 18 EntryNinja 07:15/km
100 901 Kyrie Jeanne Kyrie Jeanne
901 Female (Open)
01:27:10.6 01:27:10.6
07:15/km
49
(29)
Female 49 Open 29 EntryNinja 07:15/km
101 698 Marize Marais Marize Marais
698 Female (Open)
01:27:13.1 01:27:13.1
07:15/km
50
(30)
Female 50 Open 30 EntryNinja 07:15/km
102 1082 Courtenay Stock Courtenay Stock
1082 Female (Open)
01:27:20.3 01:27:20.3
07:15/km
51
(31)
Female 51 Open 31 07:15/km
103 1389 Robynne Stock Robynne Stock
1389 Female (Open)
01:27:20.6 01:27:20.6
07:15/km
52
(32)
Female 52 Open 32 07:15/km
104 807 Hazel Otte Hazel Otte
807 Female (40 - 49)
01:28:13.3 01:28:13.3
07:21/km
53
(15)
Female 53 40 - 49 15 07:21/km
105 246 Heidi Adams Heidi Adams
246 Female (50 - 59)
01:28:51.8 01:28:51.8
07:24/km
54
(6)
Female 54 50 - 59 6 07:24/km
106 1460 Philip Nel Philip Nel
1460 Male (Open)
01:28:52.6 01:28:52.6
07:24/km
52
(23)
Male 52 Open 23 07:24/km
107 376 Susan Crossley Susan Crossley
376 Female (40 - 49)
01:28:54.4 01:28:54.4
07:24/km
55
(16)
Female 55 40 - 49 16 Planet Fitness Modern Athlete 07:24/km
108 707 Nicola James Nicola James
707 Female (Open)
01:29:21.5 01:29:21.5
07:25/km
56
(33)
Female 56 Open 33 07:25/km
109 1050 Catherine Hanauer Catherine Hanauer
1050 Female (40 - 49)
01:29:29.9 01:29:29.9
07:27/km
57
(17)
Female 57 40 - 49 17 07:27/km
110 490 Haneke Jonas Haneke Jonas
490 Female (40 - 49)
01:29:37.5 01:29:37.5
07:27/km
58
(18)
Female 58 40 - 49 18 EntryNinja 07:27/km
111 364 Marthie Nickols Marthie Nickols
364 Female (Open)
01:30:50.7 01:30:50.7
07:33/km
59
(34)
Female 59 Open 34 07:33/km
112 1305 Sally Diack Sally Diack
1305 Female (40 - 49)
01:31:05.7 01:31:05.7
07:34/km
60
(19)
Female 60 40 - 49 19 07:34/km
113 1404 Anne-Marie van Heerden Anne-Marie van Heerden
1404 Female (50 - 59)
01:31:37.9 01:31:37.9
07:37/km
61
(7)
Female 61 50 - 59 7 EntryNinja 07:37/km
114 272 Neil Margetts Neil Margetts
272 Male (50 - 59)
01:32:12.9 01:32:12.9
07:40/km
53
(8)
Male 53 50 - 59 8 EntryTime 07:40/km
115 354 Nadine Van Heerden Nadine Van Heerden
354 Female (40 - 49)
01:32:14.7 01:32:14.7
07:40/km
62
(20)
Female 62 40 - 49 20 EntryTime 07:40/km
116 1244 Stefnie Gouws Stefnie Gouws
1244 Female (40 - 49)
01:32:50.9 01:32:50.9
07:43/km
63
(21)
Female 63 40 - 49 21 07:43/km
117 254 Verni Slabbert Verni Slabbert
254 Female (Open)
01:33:45.1 01:33:45.1
07:48/km
64
(35)
Female 64 Open 35 07:48/km
118 1036 Juli Gerber Juli Gerber
1036 Female (Open)
01:33:47.7 01:33:47.7
07:48/km
65
(36)
Female 65 Open 36 07:48/km
119 972 Johan Dawid Louwrens Johan Dawid Louwrens
972 Male (Open)
01:33:49.4 01:33:49.4
07:48/km
54
(24)
Male 54 Open 24 07:48/km
120 106 Jak van Heerden Jak van Heerden
106 Male (50 - 59)
01:33:49.7 01:33:49.7
07:48/km
55
(9)
Male 55 50 - 59 9 EntryNinja 07:48/km
121 887 Ingrid McMahon Ingrid McMahon
887 Female (40 - 49)
01:36:47.6 01:36:47.6
08:03/km
66
(22)
Female 66 40 - 49 22 EntryNinja 08:03/km
122 915 Jake Lewis Jake Lewis
915 Male (50 - 59)
01:38:09.6 01:38:09.6
08:09/km
56
(10)
Male 56 50 - 59 10 08:09/km
123 462 Glenice Ebedes Glenice Ebedes
462 Female (40 - 49)
01:39:02.5 01:39:02.5
08:15/km
67
(23)
Female 67 40 - 49 23 EntryNinja 08:15/km
124 1190 Mudzunga Mulangaphuma Mudzunga Mulangaphuma
1190 Female (40 - 49)
01:40:33.2 01:40:33.2
08:21/km
68
(24)
Female 68 40 - 49 24 08:21/km
125 839 Brigitte Madlener Brigitte Madlener
839 Female (60 - 69)
01:41:38.1 01:41:38.1
08:27/km
69
(2)
Female 69 60 - 69 2 EntryTime 08:27/km
126 1003 Alexander Moolman Alexander Moolman
1003 Male (Open)
01:42:33.3 01:42:33.3
08:31/km
57
(25)
Male 57 Open 25 08:31/km
127 699 Lerato Moletsane Lerato Moletsane
699 Female (40 - 49)
01:42:35.7 01:42:35.7
08:31/km
70
(25)
Female 70 40 - 49 25 EntryTime 08:31/km
128 1237 Bronwyn Crittall Bronwyn Crittall
1237 Female (Open)
01:47:52.0 01:47:52.0
08:58/km
71
(37)
Female 71 Open 37 08:58/km
129 378 Roxanne De Bruyn Roxanne De Bruyn
378 Female (Open)
01:47:59.3 01:47:59.3
08:58/km
72
(38)
Female 72 Open 38 EntryTime 08:58/km
130 1403 Ingrid Betton Ingrid Betton
1403 Female (Open)
01:48:39.3 01:48:39.3
09:03/km
73
(39)
Female 73 Open 39 EntryNinja 09:03/km
131 398 Diana Boyd Diana Boyd
398 Female (50 - 59)
01:49:48.6 01:49:48.6
09:09/km
74
(8)
Female 74 50 - 59 8 EntryTime 09:09/km
132 862 Nolene Du Toit Nolene Du Toit
862 Female (Open)
01:50:13.9 01:50:13.9
09:10/km
75
(40)
Female 75 Open 40 09:10/km
133 336 Tracy Alexander Tracy Alexander
336 Female (40 - 49)
01:50:45.1 01:50:45.1
09:12/km
76
(26)
Female 76 40 - 49 26 09:12/km
134 941 Liesl Koch Liesl Koch
941 Female (Open)
01:51:40.9 01:51:40.9
09:18/km
77
(41)
Female 77 Open 41 EntryNinja 09:18/km
135 828 Maggie van Rooyen Maggie van Rooyen
828 Female (50 - 59)
01:52:03.3 01:52:03.3
09:19/km
78
(9)
Female 78 50 - 59 9 Irene Athletics Club 09:19/km
136 107 Wendy Spalding Wendy Spalding
107 Female (40 - 49)
01:52:41.9 01:52:41.9
09:22/km
79
(27)
Female 79 40 - 49 27 09:22/km
137 1479 Kefilwe Thebe Kefilwe Thebe
1479 Female (Open)
01:52:55.2 01:52:55.2
09:24/km
80
(42)
Female 80 Open 42 EntryTime 09:24/km
138 644 Dawn Fryer Dawn Fryer
644 Female (50 - 59)
01:57:38.3 01:57:38.3
09:48/km
81
(10)
Female 81 50 - 59 10 EntryTime 09:48/km
139 789 Karen Eksteen Karen Eksteen
789 Female (50 - 59)
02:00:42.6 02:00:42.6
10:03/km
82
(11)
Female 82 50 - 59 11 EntryNinja 10:03/km
140 1128 Terrie Lewis Terrie Lewis
1128 Female (50 - 59)
02:21:55.5 02:21:55.5
11:48/km
83
(12)
Female 83 50 - 59 12 11:48/km
141 752 Karen Greyling Karen Greyling
752 Female (50 - 59)
02:21:57.9 02:21:57.9
11:48/km
84
(13)
Female 84 50 - 59 13 11:48/km