Arnold Chatz Nogwaja Trail Run - 12km Trail Race - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 273 Moses Ntenje Moses Ntenje
273 Male (Open)
01:22:42.0 01:22:42.0
06:52/km
1
(1)
Male 1 Open 1 06:52/km
2 446 Leon Scholtz Leon Scholtz
446 Male (40 - 49)
01:31:03.8 01:31:03.8
07:34/km
2
(1)
Male 2 40 - 49 1 07:34/km
3 982 Gaolele Moepadire Gaolele Moepadire
982 Male (Open)
01:31:51.2 01:31:51.2
07:39/km
3
(2)
Male 3 Open 2 07:39/km
4 330 Phillipe Van Der Leeuw Phillipe Van Der Leeuw
330 Male (40 - 49)
01:36:05.8 01:36:05.8
08:00/km
4
(2)
Male 4 40 - 49 2 08:00/km
5 783 Lion Mathaba Lion Mathaba
783 Male (Open)
01:37:55.9 01:37:55.9
08:09/km
5
(3)
Male 5 Open 3 08:09/km
6 292 Eugene Botha Eugene Botha
292 Male (Open)
01:39:36.3 01:39:36.3
08:18/km
6
(4)
Male 6 Open 4 08:18/km
7 1139 Mazu Ndandani Mazu Ndandani
1139 Male (40 - 49)
01:41:15.6 01:41:15.6
08:25/km
7
(3)
Male 7 40 - 49 3 08:25/km
8 1178 Stephen Atkinson Stephen Atkinson
1178 Male (Open)
01:45:50.6 01:45:50.6
08:48/km
8
(5)
Male 8 Open 5 Vitality 08:48/km
9 214 Takalani Ndandani Takalani Ndandani
214 Female (Open)
01:45:58.3 01:45:58.3
08:48/km
1
(1)
Female 1 Open 1 08:48/km
10 566 Ewan Botha Ewan Botha
566 Male (Open)
01:46:07.3 01:46:07.3
08:49/km
9
(6)
Male 9 Open 6 08:49/km
11 807 Victor Schipper Victor Schipper
807 Male (Open)
01:46:43.1 01:46:43.1
08:52/km
10
(7)
Male 10 Open 7 08:52/km
12 1477 Wynand Louw Wynand Louw
1477 Male (Open)
01:49:12.5 01:49:12.5
09:06/km
11
(8)
Male 11 Open 8 09:06/km
13 787 David Krynauw David Krynauw
787 Male (Open)
01:50:01.6 01:50:01.6
09:09/km
12
(9)
Male 12 Open 9 09:09/km
14 633 Anton Nel Anton Nel
633 Male (40 - 49)
01:50:34.0 01:50:34.0
09:12/km
13
(4)
Male 13 40 - 49 4 09:12/km
15 1241 David Goodwin David Goodwin
1241 Male (Open)
01:51:23.2 01:51:23.2
09:15/km
14
(10)
Male 14 Open 10 09:15/km
16 151 Garth Robbins Garth Robbins
151 Male (Open)
01:51:27.4 01:51:27.4
09:16/km
15
(11)
Male 15 Open 11 09:16/km
17 119 Willie Senekal Willie Senekal
119 Male (40 - 49)
01:53:01.5 01:53:01.5
09:24/km
16
(5)
Male 16 40 - 49 5 09:24/km
18 651 Michele Botha Michele Botha
651 Female (Open)
01:54:40.7 01:54:40.7
09:33/km
2
(2)
Female 2 Open 2 09:33/km
19 251 Richard Brown Richard Brown
251 Male (40 - 49)
01:55:34.0 01:55:34.0
09:36/km
17
(6)
Male 17 40 - 49 6 09:36/km
20 318 Rikus Kranhold Rikus Kranhold
318 Male (Open)
01:57:24.4 01:57:24.4
09:46/km
18
(12)
Male 18 Open 12 09:46/km
21 687 Josie Marie Jansen Josie Marie Jansen
687 Female (Open)
01:58:13.6 01:58:13.6
09:51/km
3
(3)
Female 3 Open 3 09:51/km
22 634 Ross Friend Ross Friend
634 Male (Open)
01:58:15.0 01:58:15.0
09:51/km
19
(13)
Male 19 Open 13 09:51/km
23 1362 Christina Culwick Christina Culwick
1362 Female (Open)
02:00:51.9 02:00:51.9
10:03/km
4
(4)
Female 4 Open 4 10:03/km
24 847 pierre joubert pierre joubert
847 Male (Open)
02:01:16.6 02:01:16.6
10:06/km
20
(14)
Male 20 Open 14 10:06/km
25 777 Casey Britz Casey Britz
777 Female (Open)
02:02:46.4 02:02:46.4
10:12/km
5
(5)
Female 5 Open 5 10:12/km
26 978 Elaine O’Connell Elaine O’Connell
978 Female (Open)
02:05:36.9 02:05:36.9
10:27/km
6
(6)
Female 6 Open 6 Team Vitality 10:27/km
27 1447 zack fineberg zack fineberg
1447 Male (Open)
02:08:21.1 02:08:21.1
10:40/km
21
(15)
Male 21 Open 15 10:40/km
28 649 Anri Van der mecht Anri Van der mecht
649 Female (Open)
02:08:40.4 02:08:40.4
10:42/km
7
(7)
Female 7 Open 7 10:42/km
29 591 Sarah Rowlinson Sarah Rowlinson
591 Female (Open)
02:08:48.3 02:08:48.3
10:43/km
8
(8)
Female 8 Open 8 10:43/km
30 1375 Joel Van Zyl Joel Van Zyl
1375 Male (Open)
02:11:22.0 02:11:22.0
10:55/km
22
(16)
Male 22 Open 16 10:55/km
31 1443 Michael Cook Michael Cook
1443 Male (40 - 49)
02:11:59.5 02:11:59.5
10:58/km
23
(7)
Male 23 40 - 49 7 10:58/km
32 1359 David Baird David Baird
1359 Male (40 - 49)
02:12:15.2 02:12:15.2
11:00/km
24
(8)
Male 24 40 - 49 8 Vitality 11:00/km
33 1325 Chris Potgieter Chris Potgieter
1325 Male (40 - 49)
02:12:17.8 02:12:17.8
11:00/km
25
(9)
Male 25 40 - 49 9 Bosch Athletics Club 11:00/km
34 1465 Matthew Zwaneveld Matthew Zwaneveld
1465 Male (Open)
02:12:46.2 02:12:46.2
11:03/km
26
(17)
Male 26 Open 17 11:03/km
35 930 Rhyn Promnitz Rhyn Promnitz
930 Male (40 - 49)
02:13:54.5 02:13:54.5
11:09/km
27
(10)
Male 27 40 - 49 10 11:09/km
36 911 Bruce Clark Bruce Clark
911 Male (60 - 69)
02:15:43.9 02:15:43.9
11:18/km
28
(1)
Male 28 60 - 69 1 11:18/km
37 1260 Charl Hartwig Charl Hartwig
1260 Male (Open)
02:17:32.3 02:17:32.3
11:27/km
29
(18)
Male 29 Open 18 11:27/km
38 814 Laetitia du Plessis Laetitia du Plessis
814 Female (Open)
02:19:19.3 02:19:19.3
11:36/km
9
(9)
Female 9 Open 9 11:36/km
39 1007 Francois de Kock Francois de Kock
1007 Male (Open)
02:20:11.0 02:20:11.0
11:39/km
30
(19)
Male 30 Open 19 11:39/km
40 501 Don Wood Don Wood
501 Male (40 - 49)
02:21:10.6 02:21:10.6
11:45/km
31
(11)
Male 31 40 - 49 11 11:45/km
41 114 Gerard Heath Gerard Heath
114 Male (40 - 49)
02:21:22.5 02:21:22.5
11:45/km
32
(12)
Male 32 40 - 49 12 11:45/km
42 1405 Soobramoney Padayachee Soobramoney Padayachee
1405 Male (Open)
02:21:47.4 02:21:47.4
11:48/km
33
(20)
Male 33 Open 20 11:48/km
43 1046 Kabelo Sekete Kabelo Sekete
1046 Male (Open)
02:21:52.6 02:21:52.6
11:48/km
34
(21)
Male 34 Open 21 11:48/km
44 170 Donald Young Donald Young
170 Male (40 - 49)
02:22:11.3 02:22:11.3
11:49/km
35
(13)
Male 35 40 - 49 13 11:49/km
45 976 justin bester justin bester
976 Male (40 - 49)
02:22:52.1 02:22:52.1
11:54/km
36
(14)
Male 36 40 - 49 14 11:54/km
46 1368 Pieter Naude Pretorius Pieter Naude Pretorius
1368 Male (Open)
02:25:01.0 02:25:01.0
12:04/km
37
(22)
Male 37 Open 22 12:04/km
47 867 Gomolemo Motaung Gomolemo Motaung
867 Female (Open)
02:25:40.9 02:25:40.9
12:07/km
10
(10)
Female 10 Open 10 12:07/km
48 363 Bryony Van Zyl Bryony Van Zyl
363 Female (Open)
02:26:43.8 02:26:43.8
12:12/km
11
(11)
Female 11 Open 11 12:12/km
49 1364 Richard Fenner Richard Fenner
1364 Male (Open)
02:26:50.7 02:26:50.7
12:13/km
38
(23)
Male 38 Open 23 12:13/km
50 1105 Gabriela Van Rooyen Gabriela Van Rooyen
1105 Female (40 - 49)
02:27:36.1 02:27:36.1
12:18/km
12
(1)
Female 12 40 - 49 1 12:18/km
51 635 Ruben Wolff Ruben Wolff
635 Male (< 13)
02:29:10.1 02:29:10.1
12:24/km
39
(1)
Male 39 < 13 1 NA 12:24/km
52 518 Bernard Wolff Bernard Wolff
518 Male (40 - 49)
02:29:19.9 02:29:19.9
12:25/km
40
(15)
Male 40 40 - 49 15 NA 12:25/km
53 931 marike Carter marike Carter
931 Female (Open)
02:30:59.8 02:30:59.8
12:33/km
13
(12)
Female 13 Open 12 12:33/km
54 1431 Adriaan van Rooyen Adriaan van Rooyen
1431 Male (Open)
02:31:21.4 02:31:21.4
12:36/km
41
(24)
Male 41 Open 24 12:36/km
55 586 James Thorne James Thorne
586 Male (Open)
02:32:29.3 02:32:29.3
12:42/km
42
(25)
Male 42 Open 25 None 12:42/km
56 527 Gertbrecht Van Ghent Gertbrecht Van Ghent
527 Female (40 - 49)
02:34:23.2 02:34:23.2
12:51/km
14
(2)
Female 14 40 - 49 2 12:51/km
57 887 Kevin Le Roux Kevin Le Roux
887 Male (Open)
02:35:25.0 02:35:25.0
12:57/km
43
(26)
Male 43 Open 26 12:57/km
58 1367 Travis Kriel Travis Kriel
1367 Male (Open)
02:35:26.5 02:35:26.5
12:57/km
44
(27)
Male 44 Open 27 12:57/km
59 1453 Jason Sturzenegger Jason Sturzenegger
1453 Male (Open)
02:36:29.1 02:36:29.1
13:01/km
45
(28)
Male 45 Open 28 13:01/km
60 1272 Nicole Morton Nicole Morton
1272 Female (Open)
02:36:30.5 02:36:30.5
13:01/km
15
(13)
Female 15 Open 13 13:01/km
61 464 Kim Brown Kim Brown
464 Female (40 - 49)
02:37:37.0 02:37:37.0
13:07/km
16
(3)
Female 16 40 - 49 3 13:07/km
62 979 Ingrid Hauger Ingrid Hauger
979 Female (Open)
02:38:21.0 02:38:21.0
13:10/km
17
(14)
Female 17 Open 14 13:10/km
63 354 Tamaryn Bronner Tamaryn Bronner
354 Female (Open)
02:38:33.1 02:38:33.1
13:12/km
18
(15)
Female 18 Open 15 13:12/km
64 1008 Warren Bronner Warren Bronner
1008 Male (40 - 49)
02:38:34.3 02:38:34.3
13:12/km
46
(16)
Male 46 40 - 49 16 13:12/km
65 959 Walter Smuts Walter Smuts
959 Male (50 - 59)
02:39:26.4 02:39:26.4
13:16/km
47
(1)
Male 47 50 - 59 1 Team Vitality 13:16/km
66 274 Stephanie Mulder Stephanie Mulder
274 Female (Open)
02:39:48.0 02:39:48.0
13:18/km
19
(16)
Female 19 Open 16 13:18/km
67 201 Ken Halland Ken Halland
201 Male (50 - 59)
02:39:54.1 02:39:54.1
13:18/km
48
(2)
Male 48 50 - 59 2 CSIR Running Club 13:18/km
68 720 Francois Mouton Francois Mouton
720 Male (Open)
02:40:10.2 02:40:10.2
13:19/km
49
(29)
Male 49 Open 29 Phobians 13:19/km
69 840 Therese Human Therese Human
840 Female (Open)
02:40:44.7 02:40:44.7
13:22/km
20
(17)
Female 20 Open 17 Mittal 13:22/km
70 703 bryan mccourt bryan mccourt
703 Male (50 - 59)
02:41:16.1 02:41:16.1
13:25/km
50
(3)
Male 50 50 - 59 3 13:25/km
71 1380 Schalk Viljoen Schalk Viljoen
1380 Male (40 - 49)
02:42:32.6 02:42:32.6
13:31/km
51
(17)
Male 51 40 - 49 17 13:31/km
72 1296 Jessica Partner Jessica Partner
1296 Female (Open)
02:44:37.9 02:44:37.9
13:42/km
21
(18)
Female 21 Open 18 13:42/km
73 1029 Deon Lambert Deon Lambert
1029 Male (Open)
02:45:54.6 02:45:54.6
13:48/km
52
(30)
Male 52 Open 30 13:48/km
74 1242 Arno Lourens Arno Lourens
1242 Male (Open)
02:46:01.4 02:46:01.4
13:49/km
53
(31)
Male 53 Open 31 13:49/km
75 1263 John Cronje John Cronje
1263 Male (60 - 69)
02:47:04.0 02:47:04.0
13:54/km
54
(2)
Male 54 60 - 69 2 13:54/km
76 1485 Shani Engelbrecht Shani Engelbrecht
1485 Female (Open)
02:48:48.1 02:48:48.1
14:03/km
22
(19)
Female 22 Open 19 14:03/km
77 172 Deirdre Janssen Deirdre Janssen
172 Female (Open)
02:48:49.8 02:48:49.8
14:03/km
23
(20)
Female 23 Open 20 Rustenburg Run Walk for life 14:03/km
78 455 Theo Pieterse Theo Pieterse
455 Male (50 - 59)
02:50:04.2 02:50:04.2
14:09/km
55
(4)
Male 55 50 - 59 4 14:09/km
79 1408 Gerda Pieterse Gerda Pieterse
1408 Female (50 - 59)
02:50:21.0 02:50:21.0
14:10/km
24
(1)
Female 24 50 - 59 1 14:10/km
80 1164 Martin Kalmek Martin Kalmek
1164 Male (40 - 49)
02:51:30.5 02:51:30.5
14:16/km
56
(18)
Male 56 40 - 49 18 14:16/km
81 1290 Darren Sosnovik Darren Sosnovik
1290 Male (40 - 49)
02:51:38.8 02:51:38.8
14:18/km
57
(19)
Male 57 40 - 49 19 14:18/km
82 1420 Pedee Oosthuizen Pedee Oosthuizen
1420 Male (Open)
02:52:34.3 02:52:34.3
14:21/km
58
(32)
Male 58 Open 32 14:21/km
83 1293 Ineke Heinsen Ineke Heinsen
1293 Female (Open)
02:52:49.4 02:52:49.4
14:24/km
25
(21)
Female 25 Open 21 14:24/km
84 116 Diane Teles Diane Teles
116 Female (40 - 49)
02:53:28.3 02:53:28.3
14:27/km
26
(4)
Female 26 40 - 49 4 14:27/km
85 491 Jasmyn Pretorius Jasmyn Pretorius
491 Female (Open)
02:54:20.5 02:54:20.5
14:30/km
27
(22)
Female 27 Open 22 14:30/km
86 1067 Chris Malan Chris Malan
1067 Male (Open)
02:54:32.7 02:54:32.7
14:31/km
59
(33)
Male 59 Open 33 14:31/km
87 101 Mark Mitton Mark Mitton
101 Male (Open)
02:56:51.5 02:56:51.5
14:43/km
60
(34)
Male 60 Open 34 14:43/km
88 1385 Amanda Mitton Amanda Mitton
1385 Female (Open)
02:56:51.8 02:56:51.8
14:43/km
28
(23)
Female 28 Open 23 14:43/km
89 122 Robert McKie Robert McKie
122 Male (40 - 49)
02:57:04.2 02:57:04.2
14:45/km
61
(20)
Male 61 40 - 49 20 14:45/km
90 654 Willem De Wet Willem De Wet
654 Male (40 - 49)
02:58:32.8 02:58:32.8
14:51/km
62
(21)
Male 62 40 - 49 21 14:51/km
91 902 Marlene De Wet Marlene De Wet
902 Female (Open)
02:58:37.3 02:58:37.3
14:52/km
29
(24)
Female 29 Open 24 14:52/km
92 1393 Tanja Makanec Tanja Makanec
1393 Female (Open)
02:59:09.7 02:59:09.7
14:54/km
30
(25)
Female 30 Open 25 14:54/km
93 574 Warren Hayter Warren Hayter
574 Male (Open)
02:59:12.0 02:59:12.0
14:55/km
63
(35)
Male 63 Open 35 14:55/km
94 480 Carl Scholtz Carl Scholtz
480 Male (50 - 59)
02:59:28.9 02:59:28.9
14:57/km
64
(5)
Male 64 50 - 59 5 14:57/km
95 531 Candice Abrahams Candice Abrahams
531 Female (Open)
03:01:49.5 03:01:49.5
15:09/km
31
(26)
Female 31 Open 26 15:09/km
96 1052 Wilme Olivier Wilme Olivier
1052 Female (Open)
03:03:53.0 03:03:53.0
15:18/km
32
(27)
Female 32 Open 27 15:18/km
97 408 Marius Potgieter Marius Potgieter
408 Male (40 - 49)
03:05:02.6 03:05:02.6
15:24/km
65
(22)
Male 65 40 - 49 22 15:24/km
98 647 Amorie Potgieter Amorie Potgieter
647 Female (Open)
03:05:06.6 03:05:06.6
15:24/km
33
(28)
Female 33 Open 28 15:24/km
99 452 Carmen Tissang Carmen Tissang
452 Female (40 - 49)
03:06:34.8 03:06:34.8
15:31/km
34
(5)
Female 34 40 - 49 5 Nedbank Central Gauteng Running Club 15:31/km
100 247 Suzette Botha Suzette Botha
247 Female (Open)
03:08:54.3 03:08:54.3
15:43/km
35
(29)
Female 35 Open 29 15:43/km
101 713 SHAWN BRITZ SHAWN BRITZ
713 Male (40 - 49)
03:09:02.4 03:09:02.4
15:45/km
66
(23)
Male 66 40 - 49 23 15:45/km
102 612 Stefan Kleynhans Stefan Kleynhans
612 Male (50 - 59)
03:10:02.0 03:10:02.0
15:49/km
67
(6)
Male 67 50 - 59 6 15:49/km
103 1356 Dawie Louwrens Dawie Louwrens
1356 Male (Open)
03:11:05.0 03:11:05.0
15:54/km
68
(36)
Male 68 Open 36 15:54/km
104 303 Juli Gerber Juli Gerber
303 Female (Open)
03:11:06.0 03:11:06.0
15:54/km
36
(30)
Female 36 Open 30 15:54/km
105 1268 Carr-Ann Botha Carr-Ann Botha
1268 Female (Open)
03:12:14.0 03:12:14.0
16:00/km
37
(31)
Female 37 Open 31 16:00/km
106 1172 Kabelo Ntsime Kabelo Ntsime
1172 Male (40 - 49)
03:15:48.8 03:15:48.8
16:18/km
69
(24)
Male 69 40 - 49 24 16:18/km
107 665 Terrance Marota Terrance Marota
665 Male (Open)
03:17:13.0 03:17:13.0
16:25/km
70
(37)
Male 70 Open 37 Eskom Athletics Club CGA 16:25/km
108 1186 Lerato Marota Lerato Marota
1186 Female (Open)
03:17:19.1 03:17:19.1
16:25/km
38
(32)
Female 38 Open 32 Eskom Athletics Club CGA 16:25/km
109 1497 Diana Mouton Diana Mouton
1497 Female (40 - 49)
03:17:45.9 03:17:45.9
16:27/km
39
(6)
Female 39 40 - 49 6 16:27/km
110 1259 Brenda Taylor Brenda Taylor
1259 Female (40 - 49)
03:17:46.2 03:17:46.2
16:27/km
40
(7)
Female 40 40 - 49 7 16:27/km
111 516 Cecilia Vermeulen Cecilia Vermeulen
516 Female (Open)
03:19:32.6 03:19:32.6
16:36/km
41
(33)
Female 41 Open 33 16:36/km
112 733 Robyn Anderson Robyn Anderson
733 Female (40 - 49)
03:20:59.4 03:20:59.4
16:43/km
42
(8)
Female 42 40 - 49 8 16:43/km
113 315 Amy Prinsloo Amy Prinsloo
315 Female (Open)
03:26:32.2 03:26:32.2
17:12/km
43
(34)
Female 43 Open 34 17:12/km
114 1291 Thinus Prinsloo Thinus Prinsloo
1291 Male (Open)
03:26:35.1 03:26:35.1
17:12/km
71
(38)
Male 71 Open 38 17:12/km
115 891 Lindsay Hare Lindsay Hare
891 Female (40 - 49)
03:26:37.2 03:26:37.2
17:12/km
44
(9)
Female 44 40 - 49 9 17:12/km
116 1220 Leroy Rabie Leroy Rabie
1220 Male (40 - 49)
03:26:39.3 03:26:39.3
17:12/km
72
(25)
Male 72 40 - 49 25 17:12/km
117 1416 Francesco Geremia Francesco Geremia
1416 Male (Open)
03:26:44.6 03:26:44.6
17:12/km
73
(39)
Male 73 Open 39 17:12/km
118 120 Tronelle Greeff Tronelle Greeff
120 Female (Open)
03:28:16.6 03:28:16.6
17:21/km
45
(35)
Female 45 Open 35 17:21/km
119 432 Monique Stander Monique Stander
432 Female (40 - 49)
03:30:14.5 03:30:14.5
17:30/km
46
(10)
Female 46 40 - 49 10 17:30/km
120 712 Roxanne Robbins Roxanne Robbins
712 Female (Open)
03:33:50.9 03:33:50.9
17:48/km
47
(36)
Female 47 Open 36 17:48/km
121 427 Lara Greeff Lara Greeff
427 Female (Open)
03:33:56.3 03:33:56.3
17:48/km
48
(37)
Female 48 Open 37 17:48/km
122 468 Garry Bristow Garry Bristow
468 Male (Open)
03:34:59.3 03:34:59.3
17:54/km
74
(40)
Male 74 Open 40 17:54/km
123 722 Liz Nienaber Liz Nienaber
722 Female (50 - 59)
03:36:37.0 03:36:37.0
18:03/km
49
(2)
Female 49 50 - 59 2 18:03/km
124 105 Inge Cox Inge Cox
105 Female (50 - 59)
03:36:51.9 03:36:51.9
18:03/km
50
(3)
Female 50 50 - 59 3 18:03/km
125 842 Nadine Lombard Nadine Lombard
842 Female (40 - 49)
03:37:00.6 03:37:00.6
18:04/km
51
(11)
Female 51 40 - 49 11 18:04/km
126 772 Natasha Du Preez Natasha Du Preez
772 Female (Open)
03:40:22.0 03:40:22.0
18:21/km
52
(38)
Female 52 Open 38 18:21/km
127 241 Morne Hartman Morne Hartman
241 Male (40 - 49)
03:40:25.3 03:40:25.3
18:21/km
75
(26)
Male 75 40 - 49 26 18:21/km
128 1097 Calynn Walker Calynn Walker
1097 Female (Open)
03:44:17.7 03:44:17.7
18:40/km
53
(39)
Female 53 Open 39 18:40/km
129 165 Rina Wood Rina Wood
165 Female (40 - 49)
03:44:20.8 03:44:20.8
18:40/km
54
(12)
Female 54 40 - 49 12 18:40/km
130 462 Colette Curle Colette Curle
462 Female (Open)
04:23:05.2 04:23:05.2
21:54/km
55
(40)
Female 55 Open 40 21:54/km
131 133 Johan Schoombie Johan Schoombie
133 Male (Open)
04:23:09.7 04:23:09.7
21:54/km
76
(41)
Male 76 Open 41 21:54/km
132 1484 Barbara Bridger Barbara Bridger
1484 Female (50 - 59)
04:24:58.9 04:24:58.9
22:03/km
56
(4)
Female 56 50 - 59 4 22:03/km
133 701 Chantell Moss Chantell Moss
701 Female (Open)
04:25:10.7 04:25:10.7
22:04/km
57
(41)
Female 57 Open 41 Irene Road Runners 22:04/km
134 757 nomvula ntuli nomvula ntuli
757 Female (Open)
04:26:59.1 04:26:59.1
22:13/km
58
(42)
Female 58 Open 42 22:13/km
135 108 Rayno Moore Rayno Moore
108 Male (Open)
04:27:34.2 04:27:34.2
22:16/km
77
(42)
Male 77 Open 42 22:16/km
136 1386 Nthabiseng Msimanga Nthabiseng Msimanga
1386 Female (Invalid Id No)
04:28:11.9 04:28:11.9
22:19/km
59
(1)
Female 59 Invalid Id No 1 22:19/km
137 524 zama buthelezi zama buthelezi
524 Female (Open)
04:28:54.5 04:28:54.5
22:24/km
60
(43)
Female 60 Open 43 22:24/km
138 1208 Suzan Ngoato Suzan Ngoato
1208 Female (40 - 49)
04:31:54.3 04:31:54.3
22:39/km
61
(13)
Female 61 40 - 49 13 22:39/km
139 577 Elrike Opperman Elrike Opperman
577 Female (40 - 49)
04:34:30.7 04:34:30.7
22:51/km
62
(14)
Female 62 40 - 49 14 22:51/km
140 990 Lisa Le Roux Lisa Le Roux
990 Female (40 - 49)
04:36:30.0 04:36:30.0
23:01/km
63
(15)
Female 63 40 - 49 15 23:01/km
141 1111 Burger Fred Burger Fred
1111 Male (60 - 69)
04:56:03.9 04:56:03.9
24:39/km
78
(3)
Male 78 60 - 69 3 24:39/km
142 863 Anel Jansen van Vuuren Anel Jansen van Vuuren
863 Female (Open)
04:57:13.0 04:57:13.0
24:45/km
64
(44)
Female 64 Open 44 24:45/km