Cosmo Run 2019 - 5km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 12624 johan buys johan buys
12624 Male (Senior)
00:20:22.0 00:20:22.0
04:03/km
1
(1)
Male 1 Senior 1 04:03/km
2 12580 Tiaan Dorfling Tiaan Dorfling
12580 Male (Junior)
00:20:24.4 00:20:24.4
04:03/km
2
(1)
Male 2 Junior 1 04:03/km
3 12211 Michelle Redelinghuys Michelle Redelinghuys
12211 Female (Senior)
00:21:20.0 00:21:20.0
04:15/km
1
(1)
Female 1 Senior 1 04:15/km
4 12526 Leon Stoltz Leon Stoltz
12526 Male (Junior)
00:21:46.7 00:21:46.7
04:21/km
3
(2)
Male 3 Junior 2 04:21/km
5 12170 Suede van schalkwyk Suede van schalkwyk
12170 Male (Junior)
00:21:58.6 00:21:58.6
04:22/km
4
(3)
Male 4 Junior 3 04:22/km
6 12582 PETRUS PIETRIUS PETRUS PIETRIUS
12582 Male (Junior)
00:23:34.6 00:23:34.6
04:42/km
5
(4)
Male 5 Junior 4 04:42/km
7 12313 Kabelo Mahlangu Kabelo Mahlangu
12313 Male (Senior)
00:24:45.7 00:24:45.7
04:57/km
6
(2)
Male 6 Senior 2 04:57/km
8 12628 mikayla shagen mikayla shagen
12628 Female (Senior)
00:24:48.4 00:24:48.4
04:57/km
2
(2)
Female 2 Senior 2 04:57/km
9 12562 Chris Dorfling Chris Dorfling
12562 Male (Senior)
00:25:32.4 00:25:32.4
05:06/km
7
(3)
Male 7 Senior 3 05:06/km
10 12227 wouter van der merwe wouter van der merwe
12227 Male (Senior)
00:26:27.4 00:26:27.4
05:16/km
8
(4)
Male 8 Senior 4 05:16/km
11 12064 Rea Thobejane Rea Thobejane
12064 Female (Senior)
00:26:46.5 00:26:46.5
05:21/km
3
(3)
Female 3 Senior 3 05:21/km
12 12654 Helena Strijdom Helena Strijdom
12654 Female (Senior)
00:26:58.6 00:26:58.6
05:22/km
4
(4)
Female 4 Senior 4 05:22/km
13 12294 schalk du plessis schalk du plessis
12294 Male (Senior)
00:27:26.1 00:27:26.1
05:28/km
9
(5)
Male 9 Senior 5 05:28/km
14 12341 Lindie Strydom Lindie Strydom
12341 Female (Senior)
00:28:00.9 00:28:00.9
05:36/km
5
(5)
Female 5 Senior 5 05:36/km
15 12545 HEINICH COETZEE HEINICH COETZEE
12545 Male (Junior)
00:28:35.4 00:28:35.4
05:42/km
10
(5)
Male 10 Junior 5 05:42/km
16 12298 Francois le Roux Francois le Roux
12298 Male (Junior)
00:28:53.1 00:28:53.1
05:45/km
11
(6)
Male 11 Junior 6 05:45/km
17 12310 Mooketsi Mabilo Mooketsi Mabilo
12310 Male (Senior)
00:29:12.5 00:29:12.5
05:49/km
12
(6)
Male 12 Senior 6 05:49/km
18 12196 cissomeco maroule cissomeco maroule
12196 Male (Junior)
00:29:37.8 00:29:37.8
05:54/km
13
(7)
Male 13 Junior 7 05:54/km
19 12697 Tiyang Dhlamini Tiyang Dhlamini
12697 Male (Junior)
00:29:48.5 00:29:48.5
05:57/km
14
(8)
Male 14 Junior 8 05:57/km
20 12314 Liesel van den Berg Liesel van den Berg
12314 Female (Senior)
00:29:54.4 00:29:54.4
05:57/km
6
(6)
Female 6 Senior 6 05:57/km
21 12143 Sue Wishart Sue Wishart
12143 Female (Senior)
00:30:01.2 00:30:01.2
06:00/km
7
(7)
Female 7 Senior 7 06:00/km
22 12305 Thato Koena Thato Koena
12305 Male (Senior)
00:30:06.4 00:30:06.4
06:00/km
15
(7)
Male 15 Senior 7 06:00/km
23 12218 Nikita Pretorius Nikita Pretorius
12218 Female (Senior)
00:30:20.4 00:30:20.4
06:03/km
8
(8)
Female 8 Senior 8 06:03/km
24 12327 Cailin Whyte Cailin Whyte
12327 Female (Senior)
00:30:24.4 00:30:24.4
06:03/km
9
(9)
Female 9 Senior 9 06:03/km
25 12373 Dean Olifant Dean Olifant
12373 Male (Senior)
00:30:39.5 00:30:39.5
06:06/km
16
(8)
Male 16 Senior 8 06:06/km
26 12634 courtney chagen courtney chagen
12634 Female (Senior)
00:30:41.4 00:30:41.4
06:07/km
10
(10)
Female 10 Senior 10 06:07/km
27 12338 Robin Martins Robin Martins
12338 Male (Junior)
00:30:51.9 00:30:51.9
06:09/km
17
(9)
Male 17 Junior 9 06:09/km
28 12334 Mpuru Peter Mothle Mpuru Peter Mothle
12334 Male (Senior)
00:31:00.2 00:31:00.2
06:12/km
18
(9)
Male 18 Senior 9 06:12/km
29 12252 Armand Van Wyngaardt Armand Van Wyngaardt
12252 Male (Senior)
00:31:12.2 00:31:12.2
06:13/km
19
(10)
Male 19 Senior 10 06:13/km
30 12019 Andrew van Niekerk Andrew van Niekerk
12019 Male (Junior)
00:31:20.4 00:31:20.4
06:15/km
20
(10)
Male 20 Junior 10 06:15/km
31 12589 Jacques Strydom Jacques Strydom
12589 Male (Senior)
00:31:43.0 00:31:43.0
06:19/km
21
(11)
Male 21 Senior 11 06:19/km
32 12602 Ian Barnard Ian Barnard
12602 Male (Senior)
00:31:45.4 00:31:45.4
06:21/km
22
(12)
Male 22 Senior 12 06:21/km
33 12590 Allanah Strydom Allanah Strydom
12590 Female (Senior)
00:31:47.3 00:31:47.3
06:21/km
11
(11)
Female 11 Senior 11 06:21/km
34 12199 Liza de kooker Liza de kooker
12199 Female (Junior)
00:31:58.4 00:31:58.4
06:22/km
12
(1)
Female 12 Junior 1 06:22/km
35 12024 Yvette Swanepoel Yvette Swanepoel
12024 Female (Senior)
00:32:01.9 00:32:01.9
06:24/km
13
(12)
Female 13 Senior 12 06:24/km
36 12297 Sefie le Roux Sefie le Roux
12297 Male (Junior)
00:32:09.4 00:32:09.4
06:24/km
23
(11)
Male 23 Junior 11 06:24/km
37 12296 Catz le Roux Catz le Roux
12296 Female (Senior)
00:32:11.4 00:32:11.4
06:25/km
14
(13)
Female 14 Senior 13 06:25/km
38 12023 Niels Swanepoel Niels Swanepoel
12023 Male (Senior)
00:32:16.0 00:32:16.0
06:27/km
24
(13)
Male 24 Senior 13 06:27/km
39 12054 Jeandrè Bouwer Jeandrè Bouwer
12054 Male (Junior)
00:32:29.4 00:32:29.4
06:28/km
25
(12)
Male 25 Junior 12 06:28/km
40 12667 Mpho Ngubeni Mpho Ngubeni
12667 Male (Junior)
00:32:49.4 00:32:49.4
06:33/km
26
(13)
Male 26 Junior 13 06:33/km
41 12160 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown
12160 Male (Junior)
00:32:50.4 00:32:50.4
06:33/km
27
(14)
Male 27 Junior 14 06:33/km
42 12547 NICO COETZEE NICO COETZEE
12547 Male (Senior)
00:33:21.4 00:33:21.4
06:39/km
28
(14)
Male 28 Senior 14 06:39/km
43 12681 Riaan Hornsveld Riaan Hornsveld
12681 Male (Senior)
00:33:33.4 00:33:33.4
06:42/km
29
(15)
Male 29 Senior 15 06:42/km
44 12093 Tristan Indurjeeth Tristan Indurjeeth
12093 Male (Junior)
00:33:49.8 00:33:49.8
06:45/km
30
(15)
Male 30 Junior 15 06:45/km
45 12029 Enrique Martins Enrique Martins
12029 Male (Junior)
00:33:51.6 00:33:51.6
06:45/km
31
(16)
Male 31 Junior 16 06:45/km
46 12248 Zivan Smith Zivan Smith
12248 Male (Senior)
00:33:58.8 00:33:58.8
06:46/km
32
(16)
Male 32 Senior 16 06:46/km
47 12574 peet booyse peet booyse
12574 Male (Senior)
00:34:03.4 00:34:03.4
06:48/km
33
(17)
Male 33 Senior 17 06:48/km
48 12544 Michelle Randall Michelle Randall
12544 Female (Senior)
00:34:24.2 00:34:24.2
06:51/km
15
(14)
Female 15 Senior 14 12544 06:51/km
49 12022 Tarina Vink Tarina Vink
12022 Female (Senior)
00:34:38.4 00:34:38.4
06:54/km
16
(15)
Female 16 Senior 15 06:54/km
50 12209 attie du toit attie du toit
12209 Male (Senior)
00:34:38.6 00:34:38.6
06:54/km
34
(18)
Male 34 Senior 18 06:54/km
51 12531 DAYLIN LUDICK DAYLIN LUDICK
12531 Male (Junior)
00:34:40.1 00:34:40.1
06:55/km
35
(17)
Male 35 Junior 17 06:55/km
52 12533 DEWALD cOETZEE DEWALD cOETZEE
12533 Male (Junior)
00:34:41.9 00:34:41.9
06:55/km
36
(18)
Male 36 Junior 18 06:55/km
53 12003 Lorato Mpedi Lorato Mpedi
12003 Female (Senior)
00:34:44.2 00:34:44.2
06:55/km
17
(16)
Female 17 Senior 16 06:55/km
54 12459 begonia ntuli begonia ntuli
12459 Female (Senior)
00:34:54.4 00:34:54.4
06:57/km
18
(17)
Female 18 Senior 17 06:57/km
55 12674 Daphne De Vaux Daphne De Vaux
12674 Female (Senior)
00:34:54.7 00:34:54.7
06:57/km
19
(18)
Female 19 Senior 18 Kempton Road Runners 06:57/km
56 12219 Revel Damon Revel Damon
12219 Male (Senior)
00:35:18.4 00:35:18.4
07:03/km
37
(19)
Male 37 Senior 19 07:03/km
57 12637 debbie schagen debbie schagen
12637 Female (Senior)
00:35:24.4 00:35:24.4
07:03/km
20
(19)
Female 20 Senior 19 07:03/km
58 12017 roelf craig roelf craig
12017 Male (Senior)
00:35:28.4 00:35:28.4
07:04/km
38
(20)
Male 38 Senior 20 07:04/km
59 12288 Neo van Rensburg Neo van Rensburg
12288 Male (Junior)
00:35:55.4 00:35:55.4
07:10/km
39
(19)
Male 39 Junior 19 07:10/km
60 12504 Lucas Molobya Lucas Molobya
12504 Male (Senior)
00:35:58.4 00:35:58.4
07:10/km
40
(21)
Male 40 Senior 21 07:10/km
61 12337 Johan Vosloo Johan Vosloo
12337 Male (Senior)
00:36:30.3 00:36:30.3
07:18/km
41
(22)
Male 41 Senior 22 07:18/km
62 12185 Wimpie Vorster Wimpie Vorster
12185 Male (Senior)
00:36:32.8 00:36:32.8
07:18/km
42
(23)
Male 42 Senior 23 07:18/km
63 12231 christina bosch christina bosch
12231 Female (Senior)
00:36:34.4 00:36:34.4
07:18/km
21
(20)
Female 21 Senior 20 07:18/km
64 12090 David Wishart David Wishart
12090 Male (Senior)
00:36:40.5 00:36:40.5
07:19/km
43
(24)
Male 43 Senior 24 07:19/km
65 12323 Leigh-Roy van den Berg Leigh-Roy van den Berg
12323 Male (Senior)
00:36:46.0 00:36:46.0
07:21/km
44
(25)
Male 44 Senior 25 07:21/km
66 12648 Emile Hurter Emile Hurter
12648 Male (Senior)
00:36:49.9 00:36:49.9
07:21/km
45
(26)
Male 45 Senior 26 07:21/km
67 12070 James van Coller James van Coller
12070 Male (Senior)
00:36:57.4 00:36:57.4
07:22/km
46
(27)
Male 46 Senior 27 07:22/km
68 12539 MARIUS COETZEE MARIUS COETZEE
12539 Male (Junior)
00:36:57.8 00:36:57.8
07:22/km
47
(20)
Male 47 Junior 20 07:22/km
69 12105 Tarryn Wishart Tarryn Wishart
12105 Female (Senior)
00:37:07.3 00:37:07.3
07:24/km
22
(21)
Female 22 Senior 21 07:24/km
70 12071 Luke van Niekerk Luke van Niekerk
12071 Male (Junior)
00:37:19.9 00:37:19.9
07:27/km
48
(21)
Male 48 Junior 21 07:27/km
71 12246 Armand Horst Armand Horst
12246 Male (Senior)
00:37:35.4 00:37:35.4
07:30/km
49
(28)
Male 49 Senior 28 07:30/km
72 12106 Anneline Laas Anneline Laas
12106 Female (Senior)
00:37:37.3 00:37:37.3
07:30/km
23
(22)
Female 23 Senior 22 07:30/km
73 12100 Marinus Meuleman Marinus Meuleman
12100 Male (Senior)
00:37:37.4 00:37:37.4
07:30/km
50
(29)
Male 50 Senior 29 07:30/km
74 12650 Martin Heuvel Martin Heuvel
12650 Male (Junior)
00:37:38.6 00:37:38.6
07:30/km
51
(22)
Male 51 Junior 22 07:30/km
75 12524 Jelaan Eveleigh Jelaan Eveleigh
12524 Female (Junior)
00:37:48.5 00:37:48.5
07:33/km
24
(2)
Female 24 Junior 2 07:33/km
76 12226 matshidso manereng matshidso manereng
12226 Female (Senior)
00:37:49.1 00:37:49.1
07:33/km
25
(23)
Female 25 Senior 23 07:33/km
77 12005 Mmammu Leso Mmammu Leso
12005 Female (Senior)
00:37:51.4 00:37:51.4
07:33/km
26
(24)
Female 26 Senior 24 07:33/km
78 12519 Johandri Venter Johandri Venter
12519 Female (Senior)
00:37:52.1 00:37:52.1
07:33/km
27
(25)
Female 27 Senior 25 07:33/km
79 12523 Ingrid Fisher Ingrid Fisher
12523 Female (Junior)
00:37:53.3 00:37:53.3
07:33/km
28
(3)
Female 28 Junior 3 07:33/km
80 12245 Sune Horst Sune Horst
12245 Female (Senior)
00:38:05.5 00:38:05.5
07:36/km
29
(26)
Female 29 Senior 26 07:36/km
81 12053 Sirbastian Smith Sirbastian Smith
12053 Male (Senior)
00:38:07.0 00:38:07.0
07:36/km
52
(30)
Male 52 Senior 30 07:36/km
82 12581 Muravha Ramathuba Muravha Ramathuba
12581 Male (Senior)
00:38:15.7 00:38:15.7
07:39/km
53
(31)
Male 53 Senior 31 07:39/km
83 12302 Seef le Roux Seef le Roux
12302 Male (Senior)
00:38:32.4 00:38:32.4
07:42/km
54
(32)
Male 54 Senior 32 07:42/km
84 12249 Bianca van wyngaardt Bianca van wyngaardt
12249 Female (Senior)
00:38:51.4 00:38:51.4
07:45/km
30
(27)
Female 30 Senior 27 07:45/km
85 12018 James Gororo James Gororo
12018 Male (Senior)
00:39:05.4 00:39:05.4
07:48/km
55
(33)
Male 55 Senior 33 07:48/km
86 10271 Roberta Noise Roberta Noise
10271 Female (Senior)
00:39:12.5 00:39:12.5
07:49/km
31
(28)
Female 31 Senior 28 07:49/km
87 12565 Lydia Mokwebo Lydia Mokwebo
12565 Female (Senior)
00:39:21.5 00:39:21.5
07:51/km
32
(29)
Female 32 Senior 29 07:51/km
88 12289 Christo van Rensburg Christo van Rensburg
12289 Male (Senior)
00:39:48.4 00:39:48.4
07:57/km
56
(34)
Male 56 Senior 34 07:57/km
89 12331 Dewald Venter Dewald Venter
12331 Male (Junior)
00:40:11.1 00:40:11.1
08:01/km
57
(23)
Male 57 Junior 23 08:01/km
90 12653 Corne Schoeman Corne Schoeman
12653 Male (Senior)
00:40:12.4 00:40:12.4
08:01/km
58
(35)
Male 58 Senior 35 08:01/km
91 12091 Fabian Westebaar Fabian Westebaar
12091 Male (Senior)
00:40:53.4 00:40:53.4
08:09/km
59
(36)
Male 59 Senior 36 08:09/km
92 12345 Ntswaki Molapisi Ntswaki Molapisi
12345 Female (Senior)
00:41:05.9 00:41:05.9
08:12/km
33
(30)
Female 33 Senior 30 08:12/km
93 12303 Takudiwa Murimirwa Takudiwa Murimirwa
12303 Female (Senior)
00:41:09.4 00:41:09.4
08:12/km
34
(31)
Female 34 Senior 31 08:12/km
94 12317 Talita Wasserman Talita Wasserman
12317 Female (Junior)
00:41:14.4 00:41:14.4
08:13/km
35
(4)
Female 35 Junior 4 08:13/km
95 12564 Alexandra Cort Alexandra Cort
12564 Female (Junior)
00:41:21.4 00:41:21.4
08:15/km
36
(5)
Female 36 Junior 5 08:15/km
96 12241 Z Masemula Z Masemula
12241 Female (Senior)
00:41:22.4 00:41:22.4
08:15/km
37
(32)
Female 37 Senior 32 08:15/km
97 12364 Byron Geel Byron Geel
12364 Male (Senior)
00:41:26.4 00:41:26.4
08:16/km
60
(37)
Male 60 Senior 37 08:16/km
98 12113 Leon Ford Leon Ford
12113 Male (Senior)
00:41:28.5 00:41:28.5
08:16/km
61
(38)
Male 61 Senior 38 08:16/km
99 12626 riaan nel riaan nel
12626 Male (Senior)
00:41:45.9 00:41:45.9
08:21/km
62
(39)
Male 62 Senior 39 08:21/km
100 12250 lara nel lara nel
12250 Female (Senior)
00:41:48.9 00:41:48.9
08:21/km
38
(33)
Female 38 Senior 33 08:21/km
101 12375 Beverley Hartman Beverley Hartman
12375 Female (Senior)
00:41:50.4 00:41:50.4
08:21/km
39
(34)
Female 39 Senior 34 08:21/km
102 12666 Magriet Hattingh Magriet Hattingh
12666 Female (Senior)
00:42:05.4 00:42:05.4
08:24/km
40
(35)
Female 40 Senior 35 08:24/km
103 12658 Elissa Butler Elissa Butler
12658 Female (Senior)
00:42:05.6 00:42:05.6
08:24/km
41
(36)
Female 41 Senior 36 08:24/km
104 12635 Colin williams Colin williams
12635 Male (Senior)
00:42:06.4 00:42:06.4
08:24/km
63
(40)
Male 63 Senior 40 08:24/km
105 12630 Fikile Mdhluli Fikile Mdhluli
12630 Female (Senior)
00:42:08.3 00:42:08.3
08:24/km
42
(37)
Female 42 Senior 37 08:24/km
106 12578 Naomi Lishman Naomi Lishman
12578 Female (Senior)
00:42:13.0 00:42:13.0
08:25/km
43
(38)
Female 43 Senior 38 08:25/km
107 12518 Tebogo Maja Tebogo Maja
12518 Male (Senior)
00:42:18.7 00:42:18.7
08:27/km
64
(41)
Male 64 Senior 41 08:27/km
108 12620 Mathapelo Mthombeni Mathapelo Mthombeni
12620 Female (Senior)
00:42:28.4 00:42:28.4
08:28/km
44
(39)
Female 44 Senior 39 08:28/km
109 12673 Carmen Stevens Carmen Stevens
12673 Female (Senior)
00:42:29.4 00:42:29.4
08:28/km
45
(40)
Female 45 Senior 40 08:28/km
110 12028 Martha Gororo Martha Gororo
12028 Female (Senior)
00:42:36.2 00:42:36.2
08:30/km
46
(41)
Female 46 Senior 41 08:30/km
111 12680 winnie skosana winnie skosana
12680 Female (Senior)
00:42:43.6 00:42:43.6
08:31/km
47
(42)
Female 47 Senior 42 08:31/km
112 12224 anneline hennings anneline hennings
12224 Female (Senior)
00:42:58.1 00:42:58.1
08:34/km
48
(43)
Female 48 Senior 43 08:34/km
113 12102 Rihandi Venter Rihandi Venter
12102 Female (Senior)
00:42:59.4 00:42:59.4
08:34/km
49
(44)
Female 49 Senior 44 08:34/km
114 12223 louis hennings louis hennings
12223 Male (Senior)
00:43:00.0 00:43:00.0
08:36/km
65
(42)
Male 65 Senior 42 08:36/km
115 12237 stinie redelinghuys stinie redelinghuys
12237 Female (Senior)
00:43:03.9 00:43:03.9
08:36/km
50
(45)
Female 50 Senior 45 08:36/km
116 12212 helen strydom helen strydom
12212 Female (Senior)
00:43:07.5 00:43:07.5
08:36/km
51
(46)
Female 51 Senior 46 08:36/km
117 12063 Pezisa Magodla Pezisa Magodla
12063 Female (Senior)
00:43:14.7 00:43:14.7
08:37/km
52
(47)
Female 52 Senior 47 08:37/km
118 12295 Jean Thom Jean Thom
12295 Female (Senior)
00:43:26.3 00:43:26.3
08:40/km
53
(48)
Female 53 Senior 48 08:40/km
119 12286 Elzaan van Wyk Elzaan van Wyk
12286 Female (Senior)
00:43:27.2 00:43:27.2
08:40/km
54
(49)
Female 54 Senior 49 08:40/km
120 12215 Julette Kock Julette Kock
12215 Female (Junior)
00:43:32.9 00:43:32.9
08:42/km
55
(6)
Female 55 Junior 6 08:42/km
121 12333 Tobie Venter Tobie Venter
12333 Male (Senior)
00:43:33.4 00:43:33.4
08:42/km
66
(43)
Male 66 Senior 43 08:42/km
122 12004 René Grundlingh René Grundlingh
12004 Female (Senior)
00:43:37.4 00:43:37.4
08:42/km
56
(50)
Female 56 Senior 50 08:42/km
123 12082 Mariana Sauer Mariana Sauer
12082 Female (Senior)
00:43:45.4 00:43:45.4
08:45/km
57
(51)
Female 57 Senior 51 08:45/km
124 12276 Nadine Osner Garcia Nadine Osner Garcia
12276 Female (Senior)
00:43:51.1 00:43:51.1
08:45/km
58
(52)
Female 58 Senior 52 08:45/km
125 12061 Jayden Indurjeeth Jayden Indurjeeth
12061 Male (Junior)
00:43:52.7 00:43:52.7
08:45/km
67
(24)
Male 67 Junior 24 08:45/km
126 12130 Abdul Tarr Abdul Tarr
12130 Male (Senior)
00:43:59.8 00:43:59.8
08:46/km
68
(44)
Male 68 Senior 44 08:46/km
127 10554 Tumi Pare Tumi Pare
10554 Male (Junior)
00:44:00.4 00:44:00.4
08:48/km
69
(25)
Male 69 Junior 25 08:48/km
128 12040 Hanneke le Roux Hanneke le Roux
12040 Female (Senior)
00:44:03.4 00:44:03.4
08:48/km
59
(53)
Female 59 Senior 53 08:48/km
129 12073 Fanele Nxumalo Fanele Nxumalo
12073 Female (Senior)
00:44:07.0 00:44:07.0
08:48/km
60
(54)
Female 60 Senior 54 08:48/km
130 12074 Eslinah Ngobeni Eslinah Ngobeni
12074 Female (Senior)
00:44:09.8 00:44:09.8
08:48/km
61
(55)
Female 61 Senior 55 08:48/km
131 12047 Mashudu Muremi Mashudu Muremi
12047 Female (Senior)
00:44:13.5 00:44:13.5
08:49/km
62
(56)
Female 62 Senior 56 08:49/km
132 12668 Elizabeth Beukes Elizabeth Beukes
12668 Female (Senior)
00:44:18.0 00:44:18.0
08:51/km
63
(57)
Female 63 Senior 57 08:51/km
133 12188 Kelly Botes Kelly Botes
12188 Female (Senior)
00:44:19.4 00:44:19.4
08:51/km
64
(58)
Female 64 Senior 58 08:51/km
134 12129 Noluthando Maraqana Noluthando Maraqana
12129 Female (Senior)
00:44:22.3 00:44:22.3
08:51/km
65
(59)
Female 65 Senior 59 08:51/km
135 12123 Kelcey Crossley Kelcey Crossley
12123 Female (Junior)
00:44:28.8 00:44:28.8
08:52/km
66
(7)
Female 66 Junior 7 08:52/km
136 12120 Gary Crossley Gary Crossley
12120 Male (Senior)
00:44:30.5 00:44:30.5
08:54/km
70
(45)
Male 70 Senior 45 08:54/km
137 12127 Christine Hayes Christine Hayes
12127 Female (Senior)
00:44:37.4 00:44:37.4
08:54/km
67
(60)
Female 67 Senior 60 08:54/km
138 12292 Anita Adlem Anita Adlem
12292 Female (Senior)
00:44:38.1 00:44:38.1
08:54/km
68
(61)
Female 68 Senior 61 08:54/km
139 12121 Diardt Stemmet Diardt Stemmet
12121 Male (Senior)
00:44:38.4 00:44:38.4
08:54/km
71
(46)
Male 71 Senior 46 08:54/km
140 12108 Michael Ford Michael Ford
12108 Male (Junior)
00:44:52.4 00:44:52.4
08:57/km
72
(26)
Male 72 Junior 26 08:57/km
141 12057 Louna Botha Louna Botha
12057 Female (Senior)
00:45:01.4 00:45:01.4
09:00/km
69
(62)
Female 69 Senior 62 09:00/km
142 12228 kea moloko kea moloko
12228 Female (Junior)
00:45:26.4 00:45:26.4
09:04/km
70
(8)
Female 70 Junior 8 09:04/km
143 12520 Maphefo Mogale Maphefo Mogale
12520 Female (Senior)
00:45:34.4 00:45:34.4
09:06/km
71
(63)
Female 71 Senior 63 09:06/km
144 12679 Jim Young     Jim Young    
12679 Male (Senior)
00:45:54.4 00:45:54.4
09:09/km
73
(47)
Male 73 Senior 47 09:09/km
145 12010 Monica Vermeulen Monica Vermeulen
12010 Female (Senior)
00:46:01.0 00:46:01.0
09:12/km
72
(64)
Female 72 Senior 64 09:12/km
146 12034 Ashley Haigh Ashley Haigh
12034 Female (Junior)
00:46:25.5 00:46:25.5
09:16/km
73
(9)
Female 73 Junior 9 09:16/km
147 12009 Jackie Coutts Jackie Coutts
12009 Female (Senior)
00:46:27.6 00:46:27.6
09:16/km
74
(65)
Female 74 Senior 65 09:16/km
148 12622 Tracy Stewart Tracy Stewart
12622 Female (Senior)
00:46:36.4 00:46:36.4
09:18/km
75
(66)
Female 75 Senior 66 09:18/km
149 12128 Brandon Thysse Brandon Thysse
12128 Male (Senior)
00:46:47.4 00:46:47.4
09:21/km
74
(48)
Male 74 Senior 48 09:21/km
150 12299 Katryn le Roux Katryn le Roux
12299 Female (Junior)
00:46:57.0 00:46:57.0
09:22/km
76
(10)
Female 76 Junior 10 09:22/km
151 12573 Irene Rikhotso Irene Rikhotso
12573 Female (Senior)
00:46:57.2 00:46:57.2
09:22/km
77
(67)
Female 77 Senior 67 09:22/km
152 12583 Jada van Nieuwenhuizen Jada van Nieuwenhuizen
12583 Female (Junior)
00:47:05.6 00:47:05.6
09:24/km
78
(11)
Female 78 Junior 11 09:24/km
153 12585 danae van der Merwe danae van der Merwe
12585 Female (Junior)
00:47:07.8 00:47:07.8
09:24/km
79
(12)
Female 79 Junior 12 09:24/km
154 12614 nombulelo ngcamu nombulelo ngcamu
12614 Female (Senior)
00:47:12.3 00:47:12.3
09:25/km
80
(68)
Female 80 Senior 68 09:25/km
155 12325 Mmusi Mokhobinyane Mmusi Mokhobinyane
12325 Male (Junior)
00:47:16.6 00:47:16.6
09:27/km
75
(27)
Male 75 Junior 27 09:27/km
156 12293 Natacha Latouf Natacha Latouf
12293 Female (Senior)
00:47:22.5 00:47:22.5
09:27/km
81
(69)
Female 81 Senior 69 09:27/km
157 12291 Oliver Latouf Oliver Latouf
12291 Male (Senior)
00:47:23.5 00:47:23.5
09:27/km
76
(49)
Male 76 Senior 49 09:27/km
158 12205 Ana Eva Teixeina Ana Eva Teixeina
12205 Female (Senior)
00:47:30.4 00:47:30.4
09:30/km
82
(70)
Female 82 Senior 70 09:30/km
159 12675 Merisa Nel Merisa Nel
12675 Female (Senior)
00:47:30.8 00:47:30.8
09:30/km
83
(71)
Female 83 Senior 71 09:30/km
160 12550 LENA1 COETZEE LENA1 COETZEE
12550 Female (Senior)
00:47:34.1 00:47:34.1
09:30/km
84
(72)
Female 84 Senior 72 09:30/km
161 12368 Lavinia Denation Lavinia Denation
12368 Female (Senior)
00:47:38.4 00:47:38.4
09:30/km
85
(73)
Female 85 Senior 73 09:30/km
162 12236 H Dube H Dube
12236 Female (Senior)
00:47:42.4 00:47:42.4
09:31/km
86
(74)
Female 86 Senior 74 09:31/km
163 12645 Thariena Schoeman Thariena Schoeman
12645 Female (Senior)
00:47:45.4 00:47:45.4
09:33/km
87
(75)
Female 87 Senior 75 09:33/km
164 12558 Wendy Maklako Wendy Maklako
12558 Female (Senior)
00:47:51.4 00:47:51.4
09:33/km
88
(76)
Female 88 Senior 76 09:33/km
165 12361 Makgotso Moloi Makgotso Moloi
12361 Female (Senior)
00:47:54.7 00:47:54.7
09:33/km
89
(77)
Female 89 Senior 77 09:33/km
166 12287 Jan Mocke Jan Mocke
12287 Male (Senior)
00:47:58.4 00:47:58.4
09:34/km
77
(50)
Male 77 Senior 50 09:34/km
167 12233 Toleman G Toleman G
12233 Male (Senior)
00:48:02.4 00:48:02.4
09:36/km
78
(51)
Male 78 Senior 51 09:36/km
168 12587 Peter Jay Peter Jay
12587 Male (Senior)
00:48:09.4 00:48:09.4
09:36/km
79
(52)
Male 79 Senior 52 09:36/km
169 10414 Liza Groenewald Liza Groenewald
10414 Female (Senior)
00:48:14.0 00:48:14.0
09:37/km
90
(78)
Female 90 Senior 78 10414 09:37/km
170 12649 Bertie Lombard Bertie Lombard
12649 Male (Senior)
00:48:14.4 00:48:14.4
09:37/km
80
(53)
Male 80 Senior 53 09:37/km
171 12189 Mona Gouws Mona Gouws
12189 Female (Senior)
00:48:16.4 00:48:16.4
09:39/km
91
(79)
Female 91 Senior 79 09:39/km
172 12554 Kgosi Lefyedi Kgosi Lefyedi
12554 Male (Junior)
00:48:33.4 00:48:33.4
09:42/km
81
(28)
Male 81 Junior 28 09:42/km
173 12655 Owami Mbatha Owami Mbatha
12655 Male (Junior)
00:48:45.4 00:48:45.4
09:45/km
82
(29)
Male 82 Junior 29 09:45/km
174 12079 Nico Swanepoel Nico Swanepoel
12079 Female (Junior)
00:48:47.4 00:48:47.4
09:45/km
92
(13)
Female 92 Junior 13 09:45/km
175 12640 Reegan Heuvel Reegan Heuvel
12640 Male (Junior)
00:48:50.4 00:48:50.4
09:45/km
83
(30)
Male 83 Junior 30 09:45/km
177 12652 Andrew Heuvel Andrew Heuvel
12652 Male (Senior)
00:48:52.4 00:48:52.4
09:45/km
85
(55)
Male 85 Senior 55 09:45/km
177 12065 Sello Ngobeni Sello Ngobeni
12065 Male (Senior)
00:48:52.4 00:48:52.4
09:45/km
85
(55)
Male 85 Senior 55 09:45/km
178 12096 Daphney Mndawe Daphney Mndawe
12096 Female (Senior)
00:48:57.4 00:48:57.4
09:46/km
93
(80)
Female 93 Senior 80 09:46/km
179 12083 Siyabonga Ngcobo Siyabonga Ngcobo
12083 Male (Senior)
00:48:58.4 00:48:58.4
09:46/km
86
(56)
Male 86 Senior 56 09:46/km
180 12062 Patrick Malanda Patrick Malanda
12062 Male (Senior)
00:49:10.4 00:49:10.4
09:49/km
87
(57)
Male 87 Senior 57 09:49/km
181 12206 Adri Augustyn Adri Augustyn
12206 Female (Senior)
00:49:12.4 00:49:12.4
09:49/km
94
(81)
Female 94 Senior 81 09:49/km
182 12239 L Zungu L Zungu
12239 Female (Senior)
00:49:27.4 00:49:27.4
09:52/km
95
(82)
Female 95 Senior 82 09:52/km
183 12204 george van greunen george van greunen
12204 Male (Junior)
00:49:48.4 00:49:48.4
09:57/km
88
(31)
Male 88 Junior 31 09:57/km
184 12025 Kerry van Niekerk Kerry van Niekerk
12025 Female (Senior)
00:49:54.1 00:49:54.1
09:57/km
96
(83)
Female 96 Senior 83 09:57/km
185 12695 Tondani Itani Tondani Itani
12695 Female (Senior)
00:50:02.0 00:50:02.0
10:00/km
97
(84)
Female 97 Senior 84 10:00/km
186 12604 Joyee Maphalla Joyee Maphalla
12604 Female (Senior)
00:50:11.4 00:50:11.4
10:01/km
98
(85)
Female 98 Senior 85 10:01/km
187 12567 Daniel Arnoldus Rossouw van der Merwe Daniel Arnoldus Rossouw van der Merwe
12567 Male (Senior)
00:50:22.4 00:50:22.4
10:03/km
89
(58)
Male 89 Senior 58 10:03/km
188 12041 Edwina Scholtz Edwina Scholtz
12041 Female (Senior)
00:50:32.4 00:50:32.4
10:06/km
99
(86)
Female 99 Senior 86 10:06/km
189 12363 Steven Mokhobinyane Steven Mokhobinyane
12363 Male (Senior)
00:50:42.4 00:50:42.4
10:07/km
90
(59)
Male 90 Senior 59 10:07/km
190 12576 James Lishman James Lishman
12576 Male (Senior)
00:50:46.4 00:50:46.4
10:09/km
91
(60)
Male 91 Senior 60 10:09/km
191 12529 DANDRE LUDICK DANDRE LUDICK
12529 Male (Junior)
00:51:01.5 00:51:01.5
10:12/km
92
(32)
Male 92 Junior 32 10:12/km
192 12103 Doret Botha Doret Botha
12103 Female (Senior)
00:51:01.8 00:51:01.8
10:12/km
100
(87)
Female 100 Senior 87 10:12/km
193 12540 Leticia Grove Leticia Grove
12540 Female (Senior)
00:51:02.1 00:51:02.1
10:12/km
101
(88)
Female 101 Senior 88 10:12/km
194 12225 Julius Jonkers Julius Jonkers
12225 Male (Senior)
00:51:13.4 00:51:13.4
10:13/km
93
(61)
Male 93 Senior 61 10:13/km
195 12315 Andrew Adlem Andrew Adlem
12315 Male (Senior)
00:51:20.3 00:51:20.3
10:15/km
94
(62)
Male 94 Senior 62 10:15/km
196 12566 Francois Van Wyk Francois Van Wyk
12566 Male (Senior)
00:51:22.3 00:51:22.3
10:15/km
95
(63)
Male 95 Senior 63 10:15/km
197 10364 Thinus Dreeckmeier Thinus Dreeckmeier
10364 Male (Senior)
00:51:23.4 00:51:23.4
10:15/km
96
(64)
Male 96 Senior 64 10:15/km
198 12588 Charline Jay Charline Jay
12588 Female (Senior)
00:51:24.4 00:51:24.4
10:15/km
102
(89)
Female 102 Senior 89 10:15/km
199 12234 Rene de Beer Rene de Beer
12234 Female (Senior)
00:51:26.5 00:51:26.5
10:16/km
103
(90)
Female 103 Senior 90 10:16/km
200 12235 ronel de beer ronel de beer
12235 Female (Senior)
00:51:29.0 00:51:29.0
10:16/km
104
(91)
Female 104 Senior 91 10:16/km
201 12627 theresa du toit theresa du toit
12627 Female (Senior)
00:51:30.4 00:51:30.4
10:18/km
105
(92)
Female 105 Senior 92 10:18/km
202 12694 Bongi Kganakga Bongi Kganakga
12694 Female (Senior)
00:51:31.6 00:51:31.6
10:18/km
106
(93)
Female 106 Senior 93 10:18/km
203 12114 omaatla mohala omaatla mohala
12114 Female (Junior)
00:51:34.4 00:51:34.4
10:18/km
107
(14)
Female 107 Junior 14 10:18/km
204 12577 UNICO MARRITZ UNICO MARRITZ
12577 Male (Senior)
00:51:43.1 00:51:43.1
10:19/km
97
(65)
Male 97 Senior 65 10:19/km
205 12172 Julindi Scheepers Julindi Scheepers
12172 Female (Senior)
00:51:43.4 00:51:43.4
10:19/km
108
(94)
Female 108 Senior 94 10:19/km
206 12570 Jancke van der merwe Jancke van der merwe
12570 Female (Junior)
00:51:45.4 00:51:45.4
10:21/km
109
(15)
Female 109 Junior 15 10:21/km
207 12335 Elsje Venter Elsje Venter
12335 Female (Senior)
00:51:46.7 00:51:46.7
10:21/km
110
(95)
Female 110 Senior 95 10:21/km
209 12101 mmabatho mohala mmabatho mohala
12101 Female (Senior)
00:51:49.4 00:51:49.4
10:21/km
112
(96)
Female 112 Senior 96 10:21/km
209 12572 lente van Nieuwenhuizen lente van Nieuwenhuizen
12572 Female (Junior)
00:51:49.4 00:51:49.4
10:21/km
112
(16)
Female 112 Junior 16 10:21/km
210 12316 Johann Jordaan Johann Jordaan
12316 Male (Senior)
00:51:56.4 00:51:56.4
10:22/km
98
(66)
Male 98 Senior 66 10:22/km
211 12311 Pieter Cronje Pieter Cronje
12311 Male (Senior)
00:51:57.4 00:51:57.4
10:22/km
99
(67)
Male 99 Senior 67 10:22/km
212 12657 Nthabeleng Kgomo Nthabeleng Kgomo
12657 Female (Junior)
00:51:59.4 00:51:59.4
10:22/km
113
(17)
Female 113 Junior 17 10:22/km
213 12197 dorette smit dorette smit
12197 Female (Senior)
00:52:04.4 00:52:04.4
10:24/km
114
(97)
Female 114 Senior 97 10:24/km
214 12290 Zelda van Rensburg Zelda van Rensburg
12290 Female (Senior)
00:52:19.4 00:52:19.4
10:27/km
115
(98)
Female 115 Senior 98 10:27/km
215 12076 Thabiso Mashiane Thabiso Mashiane
12076 Female (Senior)
00:52:25.4 00:52:25.4
10:28/km
116
(99)
Female 116 Senior 99 10:28/km
216 12366 Linda Harris Linda Harris
12366 Female (Senior)
00:52:28.4 00:52:28.4
10:28/km
117
(100)
Female 117 Senior 100 10:28/km
217 12592 Kyla Harris Kyla Harris
12592 Female (Senior)
00:52:30.4 00:52:30.4
10:30/km
118
(101)
Female 118 Senior 101 10:30/km
218 12037 Adell le Rouz Adell le Rouz
12037 Female (Senior)
00:52:36.4 00:52:36.4
10:30/km
119
(102)
Female 119 Senior 102 10:30/km
219 12605 Maureen Sefoko Maureen Sefoko
12605 Female (Senior)
00:52:37.4 00:52:37.4
10:30/km
120
(103)
Female 120 Senior 103 10:30/km
220 12048 Rene Hoffman-Wessels Rene Hoffman-Wessels
12048 Female (Senior)
00:52:39.4 00:52:39.4
10:30/km
121
(104)
Female 121 Senior 104 10:30/km
221 12552 Helen Van Wyk Helen Van Wyk
12552 Female (Senior)
00:52:41.3 00:52:41.3
10:31/km
122
(105)
Female 122 Senior 105 10:31/km
222 12503 Lulu Molobya Lulu Molobya
12503 Female (Senior)
00:52:42.4 00:52:42.4
10:31/km
123
(106)
Female 123 Senior 106 10:31/km
223 12046 Jacques Wessels Jacques Wessels
12046 Male (Senior)
00:52:46.4 00:52:46.4
10:33/km
100
(68)
Male 100 Senior 68 10:33/km
224 12696 Norma Sehannie     Norma Sehannie    
12696 Female (Senior)
00:52:48.4 00:52:48.4
10:33/km
124
(107)
Female 124 Senior 107 10:33/km
225 12157 Judi Geldenhuys Judi Geldenhuys
12157 Female (Senior)
00:52:50.9 00:52:50.9
10:33/km
125
(108)
Female 125 Senior 108 10:33/km
226 12644 Nthabiseng Maruma Nthabiseng Maruma
12644 Female (Senior)
00:52:51.3 00:52:51.3
10:33/km
126
(109)
Female 126 Senior 109 10:33/km
227 12152 Annalie Botha Annalie Botha
12152 Female (Senior)
00:52:51.4 00:52:51.4
10:33/km
127
(110)
Female 127 Senior 110 10:33/km
228 12320 Musa Nkosi Musa Nkosi
12320 Female (Junior)
00:52:54.4 00:52:54.4
10:33/km
128
(18)
Female 128 Junior 18 10:33/km
229 12370 Kgomotso sechele Kgomotso sechele
12370 Female (Senior)
00:52:54.6 00:52:54.6
10:33/km
129
(111)
Female 129 Senior 111 10:33/km
230 12340 Elaine Martins Elaine Martins
12340 Female (Senior)
00:52:55.7 00:52:55.7
10:34/km
130
(112)
Female 130 Senior 112 10:34/km
231 12676 Kieran Young     Kieran Young    
12676 Male (Senior)
00:52:57.4 00:52:57.4
10:34/km
101
(69)
Male 101 Senior 69 10:34/km
232 12324 Mthunzi Lushozi Mthunzi Lushozi
12324 Male (Senior)
00:52:58.4 00:52:58.4
10:34/km
102
(70)
Male 102 Senior 70 10:34/km
233 12210 Donovan Kriel Donovan Kriel
12210 Male (Senior)
00:53:05.4 00:53:05.4
10:36/km
103
(71)
Male 103 Senior 71 10:36/km
234 12339 Rui Martins Rui Martins
12339 Male (Senior)
00:53:08.0 00:53:08.0
10:36/km
104
(72)
Male 104 Senior 72 10:36/km
235 12509 Melissa Ward Melissa Ward
12509 Female (Senior)
00:53:12.9 00:53:12.9
10:37/km
131
(113)
Female 131 Senior 113 10:37/km
236 12038 Lawrence-Lee Thorpe Lawrence-Lee Thorpe
12038 Male (Junior)
00:53:15.4 00:53:15.4
10:39/km
105
(33)
Male 105 Junior 33 10:39/km
237 12032 Marcus van Niekerk Marcus van Niekerk
12032 Male (Senior)
00:53:16.4 00:53:16.4
10:39/km
106
(73)
Male 106 Senior 73 10:39/km
238 12507 Marco le Grange Marco le Grange
12507 Male (Senior)
00:53:17.8 00:53:17.8
10:39/km
107
(74)
Male 107 Senior 74 10:39/km
239 12391 mara pruis mara pruis
12391 Female (Senior)
00:53:21.0 00:53:21.0
10:39/km
132
(114)
Female 132 Senior 114 10:39/km
240 12689 Hulisane Itani Hulisane Itani
12689 Female (Senior)
00:53:25.4 00:53:25.4
10:40/km
133
(115)
Female 133 Senior 115 10:40/km
241 10412 Dianne Janse van Rensburg Dianne Janse van Rensburg
10412 Female (Senior)
00:53:27.4 00:53:27.4
10:40/km
134
(116)
Female 134 Se