The Hi-Q Hoedspruit Vlakvark MTB Challenge - 30km MTB Race - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 1014 Gert Jacobus Peens Gert Jacobus Peens
1014 Male (Youth)
01:19:09.9 01:19:09.9
22.74km/h
1
(1)
Male 1 Youth 1 22.74km/h
2 1129 lawrence scott lawrence scott
1129 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:19:11.9 01:19:11.9
22.73km/h
2
(1)
Male 2 Sub Veteran 1 ermelo 22.73km/h
3 2453 Logan Peter Logan Peter
2453 Male (Junior)
01:21:51.9 01:21:51.9
21.99km/h
3
(1)
Male 3 Junior 1 OASIS WATER HOEDSPRUIT 21.99km/h
4 1036 Zuan Jacobs Zuan Jacobs
1036 Male (Sub Junior)
01:24:10.9 01:24:10.9
21.39km/h
4
(1)
Male 4 Sub Junior 1 21.39km/h
5 1186 Brian de Paiva Brian de Paiva
1186 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:25:52.9 01:25:52.9
20.96km/h
5
(2)
Male 5 Sub Veteran 2 20.96km/h
6 1006 Herbie Fox Herbie Fox
1006 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:25:54.9 01:25:54.9
20.95km/h
6
(3)
Male 6 Sub Veteran 3 Tzaneen cycling club 20.95km/h
7 1180 Kobie Van Deventer Kobie Van Deventer
1180 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:25:58.9 01:25:58.9
20.94km/h
7
(4)
Male 7 Sub Veteran 4 20.94km/h
8 1046 Michael Dreyer Michael Dreyer
1046 Male (Elite)
01:28:25.9 01:28:25.9
20.36km/h
8
(1)
Male 8 Elite 1 Polokwane 20.36km/h
9 1115 Ruan Riekert Ruan Riekert
1115 Male (Youth)
01:28:40.9 01:28:40.9
20.30km/h
9
(2)
Male 9 Youth 2 20.30km/h
10 4005 Jan Richter Jan Richter
4005 Male (Veteran)
01:29:13.9 01:29:13.9
20.18km/h
10
(1)
Male 10 Veteran 1 20.18km/h
11 1187 Gerhard Bekker Gerhard Bekker
1187 Male (Veteran)
01:29:20.9 01:29:20.9
20.15km/h
11
(2)
Male 11 Veteran 2 Hoedspruit Cycling Club 20.15km/h
12 1104 Johan Volsteedt Johan Volsteedt
1104 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:30:01.9 01:30:01.9
20.00km/h
12
(5)
Male 12 Sub Veteran 5 20.00km/h
13 1135 Ulrich Bekker Ulrich Bekker
1135 Male (Junior)
01:30:35.9 01:30:35.9
19.87km/h
13
(2)
Male 13 Junior 2 19.87km/h
14 1131 Johan Taljaard Taljaard Johan Taljaard Taljaard
1131 Male (Masters)
01:30:39.9 01:30:39.9
19.86km/h
14
(1)
Male 14 Masters 1 Phalaborwa Cycling Club 19.86km/h
15 1126 Burgert Van der Merwe Burgert Van der Merwe
1126 Male (Elite)
01:31:12.9 01:31:12.9
19.74km/h
15
(2)
Male 15 Elite 2 19.74km/h
16 1097 Renier Carstens Renier Carstens
1097 Male (Youth)
01:31:49.9 01:31:49.9
19.60km/h
16
(3)
Male 16 Youth 3 19.60km/h
17 1184 andries jansen v Vuuren andries jansen v Vuuren
1184 Male (Grand Masters)
01:31:51.9 01:31:51.9
19.60km/h
17
(1)
Male 17 Grand Masters 1 19.60km/h
19 1144 henro kemp henro kemp
1144 Male (Youth)
01:33:31.9 01:33:31.9
19.25km/h
19
(4)
Male 19 Youth 4 19.25km/h
19 1142 Stuart Woodhead Stuart Woodhead
1142 Male (Grand Masters)
01:33:31.9 01:33:31.9
19.25km/h
19
(2)
Male 19 Grand Masters 2 19.25km/h
20 1179 Ferdi du Toit Ferdi du Toit
1179 Male (Masters)
01:33:32.9 01:33:32.9
19.24km/h
20
(2)
Male 20 Masters 2 19.24km/h
21 1028 Werner Lubbe Lubbe Werner Lubbe Lubbe
1028 Male (Masters)
01:33:42.9 01:33:42.9
19.21km/h
21
(3)
Male 21 Masters 3 19.21km/h
22 1109 HELGARD REDELINGHUYS HELGARD REDELINGHUYS
1109 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:34:03.9 01:34:03.9
19.14km/h
22
(6)
Male 22 Sub Veteran 6 19.14km/h
23 1047 Ruben Van Ree Ruben Van Ree
1047 Male (Sub Junior)
01:34:04.9 01:34:04.9
19.14km/h
23
(2)
Male 23 Sub Junior 2 PHS 19.14km/h
24 1070 Cary Owtram Cary Owtram
1070 Male (Youth)
01:34:38.9 01:34:38.9
19.02km/h
24
(5)
Male 24 Youth 5 19.02km/h
25 1141 Jannie Beukes Jannie Beukes
1141 Male (Masters)
01:35:16.9 01:35:16.9
18.89km/h
25
(4)
Male 25 Masters 4 18.89km/h
26 1045 John Hendrik Gerrit Muller John Hendrik Gerrit Muller
1045 Male (U23 Elite)
01:35:17.9 01:35:17.9
18.89km/h
26
(1)
Male 26 U23 Elite 1 Tzaneen 18.89km/h
27 1133 Frances Fraser Frances Fraser
1133 Female (Veteran)
01:35:21.9 01:35:21.9
18.88km/h
1
(1)
Female 1 Veteran 1 Cycle Lab 18.88km/h
28 1073 Monica Roode Monica Roode
1073 Female (Masters)
01:35:23.9 01:35:23.9
18.87km/h
2
(1)
Female 2 Masters 1 18.87km/h
29 1400 Gavin Waites Gavin Waites
1400 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:35:41.2 01:35:41.2
18.81km/h
27
(7)
Male 27 Sub Veteran 7 Tzaneen 18.81km/h
30 1037 Michiel de Kock Michiel de Kock
1037 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:36:00.9 01:36:00.9
18.75km/h
28
(8)
Male 28 Sub Veteran 8 Tzaneen Cycling Club 18.75km/h
31 1029 Jonathan de Villiers Jonathan de Villiers
1029 Male (Junior)
01:36:19.9 01:36:19.9
18.69km/h
29
(3)
Male 29 Junior 3 18.69km/h
32 4009 GERHARD BORNMAN GERHARD BORNMAN
4009 Male (Elite)
01:36:28.9 01:36:28.9
18.66km/h
30
(3)
Male 30 Elite 3 18.66km/h
33 1153 Matts Blom Matts Blom
1153 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:37:03.9 01:37:03.9
18.55km/h
31
(9)
Male 31 Sub Veteran 9 18.55km/h
34 1122 Nicholas Fouche Nicholas Fouche
1122 Male (Masters)
01:37:04.9 01:37:04.9
18.54km/h
32
(5)
Male 32 Masters 5 18.54km/h
35 1124 David Turner David Turner
1124 Male (Veteran)
01:37:11.9 01:37:11.9
18.52km/h
33
(3)
Male 33 Veteran 3 18.52km/h
36 1066 Shawn de Beer Shawn de Beer
1066 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:37:15.9 01:37:15.9
18.51km/h
34
(10)
Male 34 Sub Veteran 10 Private 18.51km/h
37 1140 Lara Pretorius Lara Pretorius
1140 Female (Masters)
01:37:20.9 01:37:20.9
18.49km/h
3
(2)
Female 3 Masters 2 18.49km/h
38 1088 Gert Jacobs Gert Jacobs
1088 Male (Masters)
01:37:21.9 01:37:21.9
18.49km/h
35
(6)
Male 35 Masters 6 18.49km/h
39 1058 Kevin Gallagher Kevin Gallagher
1058 Male (Grand Masters)
01:38:12.9 01:38:12.9
18.33km/h
36
(3)
Male 36 Grand Masters 3 18.33km/h
40 1154 Gert Pretorius Gert Pretorius
1154 Male (Masters)
01:38:13.9 01:38:13.9
18.33km/h
37
(7)
Male 37 Masters 7 18.33km/h
41 1096 Karin Taljaard Karin Taljaard
1096 Female (Masters)
01:39:16.9 01:39:16.9
18.13km/h
4
(3)
Female 4 Masters 3 Phalaborwa Cycling Club 18.13km/h
42 1095 Anita Visagie Anita Visagie
1095 Female (Veteran)
01:39:21.9 01:39:21.9
18.12km/h
5
(2)
Female 5 Veteran 2 18.12km/h
43 1152 David Wiid David Wiid
1152 Male (Veteran)
01:39:29.9 01:39:29.9
18.09km/h
38
(4)
Male 38 Veteran 4 18.09km/h
44 1077 Deon Steytler Deon Steytler
1077 Male (Masters)
01:40:53.9 01:40:53.9
17.84km/h
39
(8)
Male 39 Masters 8 17.84km/h
45 1128 Mark Curley Mark Curley
1128 Male (Masters)
01:40:59.9 01:40:59.9
17.82km/h
40
(9)
Male 40 Masters 9 17.82km/h
46 4058 Jopie Coetzee Jopie Coetzee
4058 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:43:01.9 01:43:01.9
17.47km/h
41
(11)
Male 41 Sub Veteran 11 17.47km/h
47 1030 Donovan de Wet Donovan de Wet
1030 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:43:07.9 01:43:07.9
17.46km/h
42
(12)
Male 42 Sub Veteran 12 17.46km/h
48 1049 Lukas Van Ree Lukas Van Ree
1049 Male (Sub Junior)
01:43:21.9 01:43:21.9
17.42km/h
43
(3)
Male 43 Sub Junior 3 17.42km/h
49 1015 marnus hiebbers marnus hiebbers
1015 Male (Junior)
01:44:15.9 01:44:15.9
17.27km/h
44
(4)
Male 44 Junior 4 17.27km/h
50 1004 Leslie Locke Leslie Locke
1004 Male (Masters)
01:44:21.9 01:44:21.9
17.25km/h
45
(10)
Male 45 Masters 10 Hoedspruit Cycling Club 17.25km/h
52 1183 Carmen Schoeman Carmen Schoeman
1183 Female (Masters)
01:45:02.9 01:45:02.9
17.14km/h
6
(4)
Female 6 Masters 4 17.14km/h
52 1075 Success Maluleke Success Maluleke
1075 Male (Sub Junior)
01:45:02.9 01:45:02.9
17.14km/h
46
(4)
Male 46 Sub Junior 4 phalaborwa cycling club 17.14km/h
54 1094 Jane Frampton Jane Frampton
1094 Female (Masters)
01:45:04.9 01:45:04.9
17.13km/h
7
(5)
Female 7 Masters 5 17.13km/h
54 1099 Steven Lownie Steven Lownie
1099 Male (Veteran)
01:45:04.9 01:45:04.9
17.13km/h
47
(5)
Male 47 Veteran 5 17.13km/h
55 1068 Craig Ferguson Craig Ferguson
1068 Male (Masters)
01:45:13.9 01:45:13.9
17.11km/h
48
(11)
Male 48 Masters 11 17.11km/h
57 1051 Arend Wijma Arend Wijma
1051 Male (Masters)
01:45:35.9 01:45:35.9
17.05km/h
50
(12)
Male 50 Masters 12 None 17.05km/h
57 1106 Attie Janse van Rensburg Attie Janse van Rensburg
1106 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:45:35.9 01:45:35.9
17.05km/h
50
(13)
Male 50 Sub Veteran 13 17.05km/h
58 1061 JANA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN JANA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
1061 Female (Veteran)
01:45:40.9 01:45:40.9
17.03km/h
8
(3)
Female 8 Veteran 3 17.03km/h
59 1136 Kevin MacLaughlin Kevin MacLaughlin
1136 Male (Elite)
01:45:46.9 01:45:46.9
17.02km/h
51
(4)
Male 51 Elite 4 17.02km/h
61 1138 Quintin Coetzee Quintin Coetzee
1138 Male (Sub Veteran)
01:45:53.9 01:45:53.9
17.00km/h
53
(14)
Male 53 Sub Veteran 14 17.00km/h
61 1119 Johann Coetzee Johann Coetzee
1119 Male (Masters)
01:45:53.9 01:45:53.9
17.00km/h
53
(13)
Male 53 Masters 13 17.00km/h
62 1121 Christa Volsteedt Christa Volsteedt
1121 Female (Veteran)
01:46:42.9 01:46:42.9
16.87km/h
9
(4)
Female 9 Veteran 4 16.87km/h
63 1155 Chloë Cooper Chloë Cooper
1155 Female (Sub Veteran)
01:47:40.9 01:47:40.9
16.72km/h
10
(1)
Female 10 Sub Veteran 1 16.72km/h
64 1019 Pottie Potgieter Pottie Potgieter
1019 Male (Grand Masters)
01:48:02.9 01:48:02.9
16.66km/h
54
(4)
Male 54 Grand Masters 4 Hoedspruit Cycle 16.66km/h
65 1085 Niels Carelsen Niels Carelsen
1085 Male (Grand Masters)
01:48:04.9 01:48:04.9
16.66km/h
55
(5)
Male 55 Grand Masters 5 16.66km/h
66 1011 Tertius van Wyngaardt Tertius van Wyngaardt
1011 Male (Veteran)
01:48:05.9 01:48:05.9
16.65km/h
56
(6)
Male 56 Veteran 6 16.65km/h
67 1137 Shaun Heunis Shaun Heunis
1137 Male (Veteran)
01:48:06.9 01:48:06.9
16.65km/h
57
(7)
Male 57 Veteran 7 16.65km/h
68 1069 Gert Cloete Gert Cloete
1069 Male (Sprogs)
01:48:51.9 01:48:51.9
16.54km/h
58
(1)
Male 58 Sprogs 1 16.54km/h
69 1048 Fielies Nieuwoudt Fielies Nieuwoudt
1048 Male (Grand Masters)
01:49:24.9 01:49:24.9
16.45km/h
59
(6)
Male 59 Grand Masters 6 Tzaneen Cycling 16.45km/h
70 1072 Michael Goncalves Michael Goncalves
1072 Male (Youth)
01:49:26.9 01:49:26.9
16.45km/h
60
(6)
Male 60 Youth 6 16.45km/h
71 1112 Quintin Vermaak Quintin Vermaak
1112 Male (Veteran)
01:50:36.9 01:50:36.9
16.27km/h
61
(8)
Male 61 Veteran 8 16.27km/h
72 1022 David Powrie David Powrie
1022 Male (Veteran)
01:53:55.9 01:53:55.9
15.80km/h
62
(9)
Male 62 Veteran 9 15.80km/h
73 1182 Hennie Bekker Hennie Bekker
1182 Male (Veteran)
01:54:32.9 01:54:32.9
15.72km/h
63
(10)
Male 63 Veteran 10 15.72km/h
74 1111 Tony Williamson Tony Williamson
1111 Male (Grand Masters)
01:54:56.9 01:54:56.9
15.66km/h
64
(7)
Male 64 Grand Masters 7 15.66km/h
75 1054 Frank van Reenen Frank van Reenen
1054 Male (Grand Masters)
01:55:22.9 01:55:22.9
15.60km/h
65
(8)
Male 65 Grand Masters 8 15.60km/h
76 1074 Rosa Viljoen Rosa Viljoen
1074 Female (Masters)
01:55:34.9 01:55:34.9
15.58km/h
11
(6)
Female 11 Masters 6 CYCLING SOUTH AFRICA 15.58km/h
77 1123 Jessica De Villiers Jessica De Villiers
1123 Female (U23 Elite)
01:56:59.9 01:56:59.9
15.39km/h
12
(1)
Female 12 U23 Elite 1 15.39km/h
78 4002 Jaques van Niekerk Jaques van Niekerk
4002 Male (Masters)
01:58:37.2 01:58:37.2
15.17km/h
66
(14)
Male 66 Masters 14 15.17km/h
79 1487 Kobus van den Heever Kobus van den Heever
1487 Male (Masters)
01:58:38.2 01:58:38.2
15.17km/h
67
(15)
Male 67 Masters 15 Tzaneen 15.17km/h
81 1025 Tony Cawood Tony Cawood
1025 Male (Masters)
01:59:13.9 01:59:13.9
15.10km/h
69
(16)
Male 69 Masters 16 15.10km/h
81 1043 Hennie Kemp Hennie Kemp
1043 Male (Veteran)
01:59:13.9 01:59:13.9
15.10km/h
69
(11)
Male 69 Veteran 11 15.10km/h
82 1035 chantene van wyngaardt chantene van wyngaardt
1035 Female (Sprogs)
02:01:56.9 02:01:56.9
14.76km/h
13
(1)
Female 13 Sprogs 1 14.76km/h
83 1010 ettiene van wyngaardt ettiene van wyngaardt
1010 Male (Veteran)
02:01:57.9 02:01:57.9
14.76km/h
70
(12)
Male 70 Veteran 12 14.76km/h
84 1033 Henk Haniball Henk Haniball
1033 Male (Veteran)
02:03:10.9 02:03:10.9
14.61km/h
71
(13)
Male 71 Veteran 13 14.61km/h
85 1157 Thomas Landman Thomas Landman
1157 Male (Grand Masters)
02:03:11.9 02:03:11.9
14.61km/h
72
(9)
Male 72 Grand Masters 9 HOEDSPRUIT 14.61km/h
86 1125 Luis Goncalves Luis Goncalves
1125 Male (Masters)
02:06:17.9 02:06:17.9
14.25km/h
73
(17)
Male 73 Masters 17 14.25km/h
87 1120 Ian Owtram Ian Owtram
1120 Male (Masters)
02:06:50.9 02:06:50.9
14.19km/h
74
(18)
Male 74 Masters 18 14.19km/h
89 1092 Andre Prinsloo Andre Prinsloo
1092 Male (Masters)
02:06:56.9 02:06:56.9
14.18km/h
75
(19)
Male 75 Masters 19 14.18km/h
89 1055 Bryetta Booyzen Bryetta Booyzen
1055 Female (Veteran)
02:06:56.9 02:06:56.9
14.18km/h
14
(5)
Female 14 Veteran 5 PHALABORWA 14.18km/h
91 1079 Gary Gomes Gary Gomes
1079 Male (Veteran)
02:07:50.9 02:07:50.9
14.08km/h
76
(14)
Male 76 Veteran 14 14.08km/h
91 1032 Melanie Shuttleworth Melanie Shuttleworth
1032 Female (Elite)
02:07:50.9 02:07:50.9
14.08km/h
15
(1)
Female 15 Elite 1 14.08km/h
92 1086 Arda van Dongen Arda van Dongen
1086 Female (Masters)
02:07:54.9 02:07:54.9
14.07km/h
16
(7)
Female 16 Masters 7 14.07km/h
93 1041 Alan Viljoen Alan Viljoen
1041 Male (Masters)
02:07:57.9 02:07:57.9
14.07km/h
77
(20)
Male 77 Masters 20 14.07km/h
94 1059 Tessa Scott Tessa Scott
1059 Female (Masters)
02:08:00.9 02:08:00.9
14.06km/h
17
(8)
Female 17 Masters 8 Tessa 14.06km/h
95 1118 Wim GROENEWALD Wim GROENEWALD
1118 Male (Grand Masters)
02:08:02.9 02:08:02.9
14.06km/h
78
(10)
Male 78 Grand Masters 10 14.06km/h
96 1060 Mark Scott Mark Scott
1060 Male (Grand Masters)
02:08:05.9 02:08:05.9
14.05km/h
79
(11)
Male 79 Grand Masters 11 14.05km/h
97 1108 Chantal Weyers Chantal Weyers
1108 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:08:49.9 02:08:49.9
13.97km/h
18
(2)
Female 18 Sub Veteran 2 None 13.97km/h
98 1067 Gert Rabie Gert Rabie
1067 Male (Grand Masters)
02:10:19.9 02:10:19.9
13.81km/h
80
(12)
Male 80 Grand Masters 12 13.81km/h
99 4001 Amelia Enslin Amelia Enslin
4001 Female (Sub Veteran)
02:10:38.9 02:10:38.9
13.78km/h
19
(3)
Female 19 Sub Veteran 3 Tzaneen Cycling Club 13.78km/h
100 1003 Andriette van der Merwe Andriette van der Merwe
1003 Female (Masters)
02:10:52.9 02:10:52.9
13.75km/h
20
(9)
Female 20 Masters 9 13.75km/h
101 1150 Brian Saverton Brian Saverton
1150 Male (Grand Masters)
02:10:55.9 02:10:55.9
13.75km/h
81
(13)
Male 81 Grand Masters 13 13.75km/h
102 1050 Lidwinia Nieuwoudt Lidwinia Nieuwoudt
1050 Female (Masters)
02:12:42.9 02:12:42.9
13.56km/h
21
(10)
Female 21 Masters 10 Tzaneen Cycling 13.56km/h
103 1490 Debra-Ann Tyler Debra-Ann Tyler
1490 Female (Veteran)
02:13:00.9 02:13:00.9
13.53km/h
22
(6)
Female 22 Veteran 6 13.53km/h
104 1117 Leon de Villiers Leon de Villiers
1117 Male (Grand Masters)
02:14:24.9 02:14:24.9
13.39km/h
82
(14)
Male 82 Grand Masters 14 n/a 13.39km/h
105 1130 Christine de Villiers Christine de Villiers
1130 Female (Masters)
02:14:26.9 02:14:26.9
13.39km/h
23
(11)
Female 23 Masters 11 n/a 13.39km/h
106 1091 Zelna Schmidt Zelna Schmidt
1091 Female (Masters)
02:16:32.9 02:16:32.9
13.18km/h
24
(12)
Female 24 Masters 12 13.18km/h
107 1021 Mark Schmidt Mark Schmidt
1021 Male (Veteran)
02:16:33.9 02:16:33.9
13.18km/h
83
(15)
Male 83 Veteran 15 13.18km/h
108 1147 debby thomsan debby thomsan
1147 Female (Veteran)
02:17:05.9 02:17:05.9
13.13km/h
25
(7)
Female 25 Veteran 7 13.13km/h
109 1850 Tersia Rademeyer Tersia Rademeyer
1850 Female (Masters)
02:17:06.9 02:17:06.9
13.13km/h
26
(13)
Female 26 Masters 13 13.13km/h
110 4004 Hanlie van Niekerk Hanlie van Niekerk
4004 Female (Masters)
02:17:08.9 02:17:08.9
13.13km/h
27
(14)
Female 27 Masters 14 13.13km/h
112 1087 Rina Brits Rina Brits
1087 Female (Elite)
02:23:29.9 02:23:29.9
12.55km/h
28
(2)
Female 28 Elite 2 12.55km/h
112 1038 Jacob CP Brits Jacob CP Brits
1038 Male (Elite)
02:23:29.9 02:23:29.9
12.55km/h
84
(5)
Male 84 Elite 5 12.55km/h
113 1430 Johann Schoeman Johann Schoeman
1430 Male (Grand Masters)
02:26:30.4 02:26:30.4
12.29km/h
85
(15)
Male 85 Grand Masters 15 12.29km/h
114 1127 Michael De Villiers Michael De Villiers
1127 Male (Sub Junior)
02:37:02.9 02:37:02.9
11.46km/h
86
(5)
Male 86 Sub Junior 5 11.46km/h
115 1116 Anne Atherstone Anne Atherstone
1116 Female (Masters)
02:42:13.9 02:42:13.9
11.10km/h
29
(15)
Female 29 Masters 15 11.10km/h
116 1139 Jayne Abendroth Jayne Abendroth
1139 Female (Masters)
02:43:14.9 02:43:14.9
11.03km/h
30
(16)
Female 30 Masters 16 11.03km/h
117 1148 Herman Van Ree Herman Van Ree
1148 Male (Veteran)
02:46:51.9 02:46:51.9
10.79km/h
87
(16)
Male 87 Veteran 16 10.79km/h
118 1057 Renier Slabbert Renier Slabbert
1057 Male (Sub Veteran)
02:56:05.9 02:56:05.9
10.22km/h
88
(15)
Male 88 Sub Veteran 15 10.22km/h
119 1013 Alastair Hepburn Alastair Hepburn
1013 Male (Grand Masters)
02:57:48.9 02:57:48.9
10.12km/h
89
(16)
Male 89 Grand Masters 16 10.12km/h
120 1001 YOLANDE SLABBERT YOLANDE SLABBERT
1001 Female (Veteran)
03:03:47.9 03:03:47.9
9.79km/h
31
(8)
Female 31 Veteran 8 9.79km/h
121 4006 Vlak Kgole Vlak Kgole
4006 Male (Elite)
03:10:48.2 03:10:48.2
9.43km/h
90
(6)
Male 90 Elite 6 Hoedspruit 9.43km/h
122 1134 MARISAN ROOS MARISAN ROOS
1134 Female (Sub Veteran)
04:06:08.9 04:06:08.9
7.31km/h
32
(4)
Female 32 Sub Veteran 4 7.31km/h
123 1158 Adele Wijma Adele Wijma
1158 Female (Masters)
04:11:16.9 04:11:16.9
7.16km/h
33
(17)
Female 33 Masters 17 None 7.16km/h