HI-TEC Middelvlei Full Moon Run #2 - 10 Km - Provisional Results

Important Information
  • BoutTime will automatically sent all results to Discovery Vitality on the Wednesday after the event. This will allow athletes to raise enquiries with BoutTime first in order to prevent dealing with Discovery directly(which is more cumbersome).
  • All time keeping disputes must be logged within 48 hours after the event to info@bouttime.co.za. This include on-route distance changes, starting in the wrong batch, number swops between friends/family etc

Thank you for participating in this event & well done on your result!!!

Please rate the event and feel free to add a few comments if you wish.


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Pos Race No Name Name Time Time
Pace
Gender Gen Pos Gen Pos
(Cat Pos)
Category Cat Pos Club Pace
1 627 hakeem smith hakeem smith
627 Male (Open)
00:39:59.9 00:39:59.9
03:58/km
1
(1)
Male 1 Open 1 03:58/km
2 829 Matthew Burke Matthew Burke
829 Male (Open)
00:40:27.8 00:40:27.8
04:01/km
2
(2)
Male 2 Open 2 04:01/km
3 1046 Chris Visser Chris Visser
1046 Male (Open)
00:42:09.8 00:42:09.8
04:12/km
3
(3)
Male 3 Open 3 04:12/km
4 Blair Jon van der Watt Blair Jon van der Watt
 Male (Open)
00:42:22.0 00:42:22.0
04:13/km
4
(4)
Male 4 Open 4 04:13/km
5 108 Vicky Van der Merwe Vicky Van der Merwe
108 Female (Open)
00:43:24.1 00:43:24.1
04:19/km
1
(1)
Female 1 Open 1 04:19/km
6 907 Shaun Van Zyl Shaun Van Zyl
907 Male (Open)
00:44:03.2 00:44:03.2
04:24/km
5
(5)
Male 5 Open 5 04:24/km
7 750 Roland Teichert Roland Teichert
750 Male (Open)
00:44:32.0 00:44:32.0
04:27/km
6
(6)
Male 6 Open 6 04:27/km
8 711 James Arbuthnot James Arbuthnot
711 Male (40 - 49)
00:45:25.2 00:45:25.2
04:31/km
7
(1)
Male 7 40 - 49 1 04:31/km
9 144 Elmie De Jager Elmie De Jager
144 Female (Open)
00:46:55.7 00:46:55.7
04:40/km
2
(2)
Female 2 Open 2 04:40/km
10 571 Julian Burke Julian Burke
571 Male (Open)
00:48:23.5 00:48:23.5
04:49/km
8
(7)
Male 8 Open 7 04:49/km
11 757 Andries Brink Andries Brink
757 Male (Open)
00:48:30.3 00:48:30.3
04:51/km
9
(8)
Male 9 Open 8 04:51/km
12 1224 carel strydom carel strydom
1224 Male (Open)
00:48:34.8 00:48:34.8
04:51/km
10
(9)
Male 10 Open 9 04:51/km
13 769 Peter Baumeister Peter Baumeister
769 Male (40 - 49)
00:48:37.0 00:48:37.0
04:51/km
11
(2)
Male 11 40 - 49 2 04:51/km
14 785 Ernie Weyers Ernie Weyers
785 Male (Open)
00:48:39.6 00:48:39.6
04:51/km
12
(10)
Male 12 Open 10 04:51/km
15 906 Zelda Van der Merwe Zelda Van der Merwe
906 Female (Open)
00:49:23.2 00:49:23.2
04:55/km
3
(3)
Female 3 Open 3 04:55/km
16 703 Charmaine Rossouw Charmaine Rossouw
703 Female (40 - 49)
00:49:34.1 00:49:34.1
04:57/km
4
(1)
Female 4 40 - 49 1 04:57/km
17 1132 stefan blommaert stefan blommaert
1132 Male (Open)
00:49:46.9 00:49:46.9
04:57/km
13
(11)
Male 13 Open 11 04:57/km
18 910 Andrea Turkovic Andrea Turkovic
910 Female (Open)
00:49:50.8 00:49:50.8
04:58/km
5
(4)
Female 5 Open 4 04:58/km
19 1148 Suzaan Hobson Suzaan Hobson
1148 Female (Open)
00:50:20.3 00:50:20.3
05:01/km
6
(5)
Female 6 Open 5 05:01/km
20 320 Carl Joubert Carl Joubert
320 Male (Open)
00:51:02.1 00:51:02.1
05:06/km
14
(12)
Male 14 Open 12 05:06/km
21 231 Renier van Eeden Renier van Eeden
231 Male (Open)
00:51:05.7 00:51:05.7
05:06/km
15
(13)
Male 15 Open 13 05:06/km
22 255 Jansen Du plessis Jansen Du plessis
255 Male (Open)
00:51:08.0 00:51:08.0
05:06/km
16
(14)
Male 16 Open 14 05:06/km
23 1374 Ashleigh Magrath Ashleigh Magrath
1374 Male (Open)
00:52:45.3 00:52:45.3
05:15/km
17
(15)
Male 17 Open 15 05:15/km
24 755 Craig Seaman Craig Seaman
755 Male (50 - 59)
00:53:04.4 00:53:04.4
05:18/km
18
(1)
Male 18 50 - 59 1 05:18/km
25 498 Michele ter Huurne Michele ter Huurne
498 Female (Open)
00:53:08.1 00:53:08.1
05:18/km
7
(6)
Female 7 Open 6 05:18/km
26 191 Petrus Groenewald Petrus Groenewald
191 Male (Open)
00:53:14.4 00:53:14.4
05:18/km
19
(16)
Male 19 Open 16 05:18/km
27 1364 Zayin Krige Zayin Krige
1364 Male (40 - 49)
00:53:29.4 00:53:29.4
05:19/km
20
(3)
Male 20 40 - 49 3 05:19/km
28 876 Schalk Albrtyn Schalk Albrtyn
876 Male (40 - 49)
00:53:52.6 00:53:52.6
05:22/km
21
(4)
Male 21 40 - 49 4 05:22/km
29 109 Eckard Slabbert Eckard Slabbert
109 Male (Open)
00:53:57.0 00:53:57.0
05:22/km
22
(17)
Male 22 Open 17 05:22/km
30 262 John Potgieter John Potgieter
262 Male (Open)
00:54:25.4 00:54:25.4
05:25/km
23
(18)
Male 23 Open 18 05:25/km
31 973 Ferdinand Dick Ferdinand Dick
973 Male (40 - 49)
00:54:41.6 00:54:41.6
05:27/km
24
(5)
Male 24 40 - 49 5 05:27/km
32 457 Riaan Rossouw Riaan Rossouw
457 Male (40 - 49)
00:54:44.2 00:54:44.2
05:27/km
25
(6)
Male 25 40 - 49 6 05:27/km
33 1460 Tanya Rabie Tanya Rabie
1460 Female (40 - 49)
00:54:52.7 00:54:52.7
05:28/km
8
(2)
Female 8 40 - 49 2 05:28/km
34 911 Allan Ware Allan Ware
911 Male (50 - 59)
00:54:55.6 00:54:55.6
05:28/km
26
(2)
Male 26 50 - 59 2 05:28/km
35 1095 Ilse Langhout Ilse Langhout
1095 Female (40 - 49)
00:54:57.9 00:54:57.9
05:28/km
9
(3)
Female 9 40 - 49 3 05:28/km
36 651 Edson Cloete Edson Cloete
651 Male (Open)
00:55:27.0 00:55:27.0
05:31/km
27
(19)
Male 27 Open 19 05:31/km
37 110 Liesl van Rensburg Liesl van Rensburg
110 Female (Open)
00:56:33.8 00:56:33.8
05:39/km
10
(7)
Female 10 Open 7 05:39/km
38 1350 Allan Geldenhuys Allan Geldenhuys
1350 Male (Open)
00:56:49.8 00:56:49.8
05:39/km
28
(20)
Male 28 Open 20 05:39/km
39 176 Marli Auret Marli Auret
176 Female (Open)
00:57:00.8 00:57:00.8
05:42/km
11
(8)
Female 11 Open 8 05:42/km
40 1283 Jannes Reddig Jannes Reddig
1283 Male (Open)
00:57:09.3 00:57:09.3
05:42/km
29
(21)
Male 29 Open 21 05:42/km
41 376 Marius Burger Marius Burger
376 Male (Open)
00:57:10.8 00:57:10.8
05:42/km
30
(22)
Male 30 Open 22 05:42/km
42 1398 Simbongile Ncamile Simbongile Ncamile
1398 Male (Open)
00:57:17.0 00:57:17.0
05:42/km
31
(23)
Male 31 Open 23 05:42/km
43 996 Gerrit Van Manen Gerrit Van Manen
996 Male (Open)
00:57:21.2 00:57:21.2
05:43/km
32
(24)
Male 32 Open 24 05:43/km
44 1226 susanne Gutjahr susanne Gutjahr
1226 Female (40 - 49)
00:57:23.9 00:57:23.9
05:43/km
12
(4)
Female 12 40 - 49 4 05:43/km
45 186 Lani van der Merwe Lani van der Merwe
186 Female (Open)
00:57:59.5 00:57:59.5
05:46/km
13
(9)
Female 13 Open 9 05:46/km
46 625 Johan Dippenaar Johan Dippenaar
625 Male (Open)
00:58:10.6 00:58:10.6
05:48/km
33
(25)
Male 33 Open 25 05:48/km
47 1178 Anni-Mart De Klerk Anni-Mart De Klerk
1178 Female (Open)
00:58:17.3 00:58:17.3
05:48/km
14
(10)
Female 14 Open 10 05:48/km
48 1135 Kay Walsh Kay Walsh
1135 Female (Open)
00:58:19.1 00:58:19.1
05:48/km
15
(11)
Female 15 Open 11 05:48/km
49 138 ANDREW DIETRICH ANDREW DIETRICH
138 Male (40 - 49)
00:58:20.5 00:58:20.5
05:49/km
34
(7)
Male 34 40 - 49 7 05:49/km
50 845 Geoffrey Chisnall Geoffrey Chisnall
845 Male (Open)
00:58:25.5 00:58:25.5
05:49/km
35
(26)
Male 35 Open 26 05:49/km
51 743 Carike Kriel Carike Kriel
743 Female (Open)
00:58:37.9 00:58:37.9
05:51/km
16
(12)
Female 16 Open 12 05:51/km
52 1049 Deon Kriel Deon Kriel
1049 Male (Open)
00:58:40.3 00:58:40.3
05:51/km
36
(27)
Male 36 Open 27 05:51/km
53 1201 Kaylee van der Merwe Kaylee van der Merwe
1201 Female (Open)
00:59:02.0 00:59:02.0
05:54/km
17
(13)
Female 17 Open 13 05:54/km
54 254 Waldo van der Merwe Waldo van der Merwe
254 Male (Open)
00:59:02.2 00:59:02.2
05:54/km
37
(28)
Male 37 Open 28 05:54/km
55 1354 Brit King Brit King
1354 Female (Open)
00:59:04.3 00:59:04.3
05:54/km
18
(14)
Female 18 Open 14 05:54/km
56 375 Etienne Bruwer Etienne Bruwer
375 Male (50 - 59)
00:59:20.6 00:59:20.6
05:55/km
38
(3)
Male 38 50 - 59 3 05:55/km
57 102 Lizl Hobson Lizl Hobson
102 Female (50 - 59)
00:59:25.2 00:59:25.2
05:55/km
19
(1)
Female 19 50 - 59 1 05:55/km
58 450 Jeanine Peck Jeanine Peck
450 Female (Open)
00:59:27.4 00:59:27.4
05:55/km
20
(15)
Female 20 Open 15 05:55/km
59 1079 Werner Du Toit Werner Du Toit
1079 Male (Open)
00:59:29.5 00:59:29.5
05:55/km
39
(29)
Male 39 Open 29 05:55/km
60 1127 Dorfling Terblanche Dorfling Terblanche
1127 Male (Open)
00:59:47.8 00:59:47.8
05:57/km
40
(30)
Male 40 Open 30 05:57/km
61 669 Brent Petersen Brent Petersen
669 Male (40 - 49)
01:00:15.1 01:00:15.1
06:00/km
41
(8)
Male 41 40 - 49 8 06:00/km
62 1038 Chris Mulke Chris Mulke
1038 Male (Open)
01:00:40.7 01:00:40.7
06:03/km
42
(31)
Male 42 Open 31 06:03/km
63 1179 Idelette van den Heerik Idelette van den Heerik
1179 Female (40 - 49)
01:01:11.6 01:01:11.6
06:06/km
21
(5)
Female 21 40 - 49 5 06:06/km
64 1317 Mieke Whitehead Mieke Whitehead
1317 Female (Open)
01:01:41.7 01:01:41.7
06:09/km
22
(16)
Female 22 Open 16 06:09/km
65 1055 Vinzent Blaschczok Vinzent Blaschczok
1055 Male (Open)
01:01:45.5 01:01:45.5
06:09/km
43
(32)
Male 43 Open 32 06:09/km
66 183 Richard Mackie Richard Mackie
183 Male (Open)
01:02:00.3 01:02:00.3
06:12/km
44
(33)
Male 44 Open 33 06:12/km
67 749 Bronwyn Tocknell Bronwyn Tocknell
749 Female (Open)
01:02:04.6 01:02:04.6
06:12/km
23
(17)
Female 23 Open 17 06:12/km
68 1355 Stephne De Villiers Stephne De Villiers
1355 Female (Open)
01:02:06.5 01:02:06.5
06:12/km
24
(18)
Female 24 Open 18 06:12/km
69 1097 Graham Richardson Graham Richardson
1097 Male (40 - 49)
01:02:07.7 01:02:07.7
06:12/km
45
(9)
Male 45 40 - 49 9 06:12/km
70 133 Lee Ruthenberg Lee Ruthenberg
133 Male (40 - 49)
01:02:16.9 01:02:16.9
06:12/km
46
(10)
Male 46 40 - 49 10 06:12/km
71 1138 Donia Kamstra Donia Kamstra
1138 Female (40 - 49)
01:02:21.5 01:02:21.5
06:13/km
25
(6)
Female 25 40 - 49 6 06:13/km
72 728 LARA du Plessis LARA du Plessis
728 Female (Open)
01:02:27.4 01:02:27.4
06:13/km
26
(19)
Female 26 Open 19 06:13/km
73 1471 Hanri Dalton Hanri Dalton
1471 Female (Open)
01:02:31.3 01:02:31.3
06:15/km
27
(20)
Female 27 Open 20 06:15/km
74 292 Josefine Hjalmner Josefine Hjalmner
292 Female (50 - 59)
01:02:31.9 01:02:31.9
06:15/km
28
(2)
Female 28 50 - 59 2 06:15/km
75 116 Fanie Nel Fanie Nel
116 Male (Open)
01:02:42.7 01:02:42.7
06:15/km
47
(34)
Male 47 Open 34 06:15/km
76 390 Pieter-Chris Blom Pieter-Chris Blom
390 Male (Open)
01:02:44.5 01:02:44.5
06:15/km
48
(35)
Male 48 Open 35 06:15/km
77 1192 Tamsyn Nel Tamsyn Nel
1192 Female (Open)
01:02:47.2 01:02:47.2
06:15/km
29
(21)
Female 29 Open 21 06:15/km
78 242 Michelle Steyn Michelle Steyn
242 Female (14 - 19)
01:03:02.1 01:03:02.1
06:18/km
30
(1)
Female 30 14 - 19 1 06:18/km
79 232 Izette Mostert Izette Mostert
232 Female (40 - 49)
01:03:40.1 01:03:40.1
06:21/km
31
(7)
Female 31 40 - 49 7 06:21/km
80 1188 Emma Rohwer Emma Rohwer
1188 Female (Open)
01:03:55.2 01:03:55.2
06:22/km
32
(22)
Female 32 Open 22 06:22/km
81 1267 Michael Van den Heerik Michael Van den Heerik
1267 Male (40 - 49)
01:04:08.9 01:04:08.9
06:24/km
49
(11)
Male 49 40 - 49 11 06:24/km
82 1479 Heather Staley Heather Staley
1479 Female (50 - 59)
01:04:17.0 01:04:17.0
06:24/km
33
(3)
Female 33 50 - 59 3 06:24/km
83 747 Jolene Visser Jolene Visser
747 Female (Open)
01:05:20.2 01:05:20.2
06:31/km
34
(23)
Female 34 Open 23 06:31/km
84 605 John Staley John Staley
605 Male (50 - 59)
01:05:34.6 01:05:34.6
06:33/km
50
(4)
Male 50 50 - 59 4 06:33/km
85 979 Janine Sieberhagen Janine Sieberhagen
979 Female (40 - 49)
01:05:39.9 01:05:39.9
06:33/km
35
(8)
Female 35 40 - 49 8 06:33/km
86 770 COENRAAD JONKER COENRAAD JONKER
770 Male (50 - 59)
01:06:22.4 01:06:22.4
06:37/km
51
(5)
Male 51 50 - 59 5 06:37/km
87 802 Angelique Smit Angelique Smit
802 Female (40 - 49)
01:06:49.7 01:06:49.7
06:39/km
36
(9)
Female 36 40 - 49 9 06:39/km
88 1498 Betty Du Plessis Betty Du Plessis
1498 Female (40 - 49)
01:06:56.4 01:06:56.4
06:40/km
37
(10)
Female 37 40 - 49 10 06:40/km
89 581 SCHALK SMIT SCHALK SMIT
581 Male (50 - 59)
01:06:58.8 01:06:58.8
06:40/km
52
(6)
Male 52 50 - 59 6 06:40/km
90 1238 Leanne Pickering Leanne Pickering
1238 Female (Open)
01:07:11.2 01:07:11.2
06:42/km
38
(24)
Female 38 Open 24 06:42/km
91 1177 Elona Granat-Mulder Elona Granat-Mulder
1177 Female (Open)
01:07:45.0 01:07:45.0
06:45/km
39
(25)
Female 39 Open 25 06:45/km
92 858 Aashiq Ebrahim Aashiq Ebrahim
858 Male (Open)
01:08:23.6 01:08:23.6
06:49/km
53
(36)
Male 53 Open 36 06:49/km
93 589 Nicola de Jager Nicola de Jager
589 Female (40 - 49)
01:08:35.9 01:08:35.9
06:51/km
40
(11)
Female 40 40 - 49 11 06:51/km
94 628 Kate Gunston Kate Gunston
628 Female (Open)
01:08:38.3 01:08:38.3
06:51/km
41
(26)
Female 41 Open 26 06:51/km
95 698 Attie Stadler Attie Stadler
698 Male (Open)
01:08:48.5 01:08:48.5
06:51/km
54
(37)
Male 54 Open 37 06:51/km
96 130 Hesri De Kock Hesri De Kock
130 Female (Open)
01:08:50.9 01:08:50.9
06:52/km
42
(27)
Female 42 Open 27 06:52/km
97 1269 Graham Alessandri Graham Alessandri
1269 Male (50 - 59)
01:09:03.0 01:09:03.0
06:54/km
55
(7)
Male 55 50 - 59 7 06:54/km
98 235 Charne Teichert Charne Teichert
235 Female (Open)
01:09:05.5 01:09:05.5
06:54/km
43
(28)
Female 43 Open 28 06:54/km
99 1263 MARISKA FOURIE MARISKA FOURIE
1263 Female (Open)
01:09:16.9 01:09:16.9
06:54/km
44
(29)
Female 44 Open 29 06:54/km
100 847 Belinda Van Der Merwe Belinda Van Der Merwe
847 Female (Open)
01:09:58.2 01:09:58.2
06:58/km
45
(30)
Female 45 Open 30 06:58/km
101 671 Matthew Minter Matthew Minter
671 Male (Open)
01:10:04.2 01:10:04.2
07:00/km
56
(38)
Male 56 Open 38 07:00/km
102 1002 Rameez Adams Rameez Adams
1002 Male (Open)
01:10:06.5 01:10:06.5
07:00/km
57
(39)
Male 57 Open 39 07:00/km
103 540 Leonell Steyn Leonell Steyn
540 Female (Open)
01:10:58.0 01:10:58.0
07:04/km
46
(31)
Female 46 Open 31 07:04/km
104 216 1471 Nell 1471 Nell
216 Male (Open)
01:11:25.9 01:11:25.9
07:07/km
58
(40)
Male 58 Open 40 07:07/km
105 180 Taariq Ebrahim Taariq Ebrahim
180 Male (Open)
01:11:29.8 01:11:29.8
07:07/km
59
(41)
Male 59 Open 41 07:07/km
106 220 Reme Le Hane Reme Le Hane
220 Male (Open)
01:11:55.2 01:11:55.2
07:10/km
60
(42)
Male 60 Open 42 07:10/km
107 513 Maryna Odendaal Maryna Odendaal
513 Female (Open)
01:16:04.2 01:16:04.2
07:36/km
47
(32)
Female 47 Open 32 07:36/km
108 177 Patrick Carroll Patrick Carroll
177 Male (Open)
01:16:06.1 01:16:06.1
07:36/km
61
(43)
Male 61 Open 43 07:36/km
109 154 Tania Idas Tania Idas
154 Female (50 - 59)
01:17:51.4 01:17:51.4
07:46/km
48
(4)
Female 48 50 - 59 4 07:46/km
110 1172 Natasha Ferreira Natasha Ferreira
1172 Female (Open)
01:17:53.9 01:17:53.9
07:46/km
49
(33)
Female 49 Open 33 07:46/km
111 1182 Trudy-Anne Fredericks Trudy-Anne Fredericks
1182 Female (Open)
01:17:54.6 01:17:54.6
07:46/km
50
(34)
Female 50 Open 34 07:46/km
112 438 Annalie Skein Annalie Skein
438 Female (50 - 59)
01:18:02.2 01:18:02.2
07:48/km
51
(5)
Female 51 50 - 59 5 07:48/km
113 1206 Anton Böhmer Anton Böhmer
1206 Male (40 - 49)
01:18:03.8 01:18:03.8
07:48/km
62
(12)
Male 62 40 - 49 12 07:48/km
114 742 Ronel Steyn Ronel Steyn
742 Female (50 - 59)
01:18:09.9 01:18:09.9
07:48/km
52
(6)
Female 52 50 - 59 6 07:48/km
115 135 Nikki Boshoff Nikki Boshoff
135 Female (40 - 49)
01:18:16.8 01:18:16.8
07:48/km
53
(12)
Female 53 40 - 49 12 07:48/km
116 105 Chelsea Nel Chelsea Nel
105 Female (Open)
01:18:53.5 01:18:53.5
07:52/km
54
(35)
Female 54 Open 35 07:52/km
117 125 Wilhelm Nel Wilhelm Nel
125 Male (Open)
01:18:55.6 01:18:55.6
07:52/km
63
(44)
Male 63 Open 44 07:52/km
118 891 Charlotte Schreve Charlotte Schreve
891 Female (50 - 59)
01:20:23.5 01:20:23.5
08:01/km
55
(7)
Female 55 50 - 59 7 08:01/km
119 586 Joubert Swanepoel Joubert Swanepoel
586 Male (Open)
01:20:33.4 01:20:33.4
08:03/km
64
(45)
Male 64 Open 45 08:03/km
120 280 Lynette Kleynhans Lynette Kleynhans
280 Female (50 - 59)
01:20:38.5 01:20:38.5
08:03/km
56
(8)
Female 56 50 - 59 8 08:03/km
121 366 ruth kohlberg ruth kohlberg
366 Female (50 - 59)
01:21:04.5 01:21:04.5
08:06/km
57
(9)
Female 57 50 - 59 9 08:06/km
122 537 Emily PARTRIDGE Emily PARTRIDGE
537 Female (Open)
01:21:18.9 01:21:18.9
08:06/km
58
(36)
Female 58 Open 36 08:06/km
123 1184 Minke Van Zyl Minke Van Zyl
1184 Female (50 - 59)
01:21:37.2 01:21:37.2
08:09/km
59
(10)
Female 59 50 - 59 10 08:09/km
124 1241 Sophia Louw Sophia Louw
1241 Female (50 - 59)
01:22:54.0 01:22:54.0
08:16/km
60
(11)
Female 60 50 - 59 11 08:16/km
125 699 elizka hendrikse elizka hendrikse
699 Female (40 - 49)
01:22:58.1 01:22:58.1
08:16/km
61
(13)
Female 61 40 - 49 13 08:16/km
126 976 Celeste Jody Searle Celeste Jody Searle
976 Female (Open)
01:23:38.3 01:23:38.3
08:21/km
62
(37)
Female 62 Open 37 08:21/km
127 1253 Peter Arendse Peter Arendse
1253 Male (50 - 59)
01:24:53.0 01:24:53.0
08:28/km
65
(8)
Male 65 50 - 59 8 08:28/km
128 679 Inandi Smit Inandi Smit
679 Female (Open)
01:25:53.8 01:25:53.8
08:34/km
63
(38)
Female 63 Open 38 08:34/km
129 1381 Marius Neethling Marius Neethling
1381 Male (40 - 49)
01:28:17.5 01:28:17.5
08:48/km
66
(13)
Male 66 40 - 49 13 08:48/km
130 501 Ilze le Roux Ilze le Roux
501 Female (40 - 49)
01:28:19.7 01:28:19.7
08:48/km
64
(14)
Female 64 40 - 49 14 08:48/km
131 1405 Karen Smith Karen Smith
1405 Female (Open)
01:32:21.5 01:32:21.5
09:13/km
65
(39)
Female 65 Open 39 09:13/km
132 166 Janie Smit Janie Smit
166 Female (50 - 59)
01:32:26.3 01:32:26.3
09:13/km
66
(12)
Female 66 50 - 59 12 09:13/km
133 1159 Jackie Goosen Jackie Goosen
1159 Female (50 - 59)
01:34:08.0 01:34:08.0
09:24/km
67
(13)
Female 67 50 - 59 13 09:24/km
134 636 Petro Miller Petro Miller
636 Female (50 - 59)
01:34:10.9 01:34:10.9
09:24/km
68
(14)
Female 68 50 - 59 14 09:24/km
135 1343 Richard Mee Richard Mee
1343 Male (Open)
01:35:39.2 01:35:39.2
09:33/km
67
(46)
Male 67 Open 46 09:33/km
136 441 Ashleigh Mee Ashleigh Mee
441 Female (Open)
01:35:46.3 01:35:46.3
09:33/km
69
(40)
Female 69 Open 40 09:33/km
137 1304 Hein Wandrag Hein Wandrag
1304 Male (40 - 49)
01:43:26.4 01:43:26.4
10:19/km
68
(14)
Male 68 40 - 49 14 10:19/km