Knysna Forest Marathon - 39th - 42km - Starting List


  Use the Ctrl+F keys on your keyboard to search for a first or last name

Please email info@bouttime.co.za for any queries. This list is sorted by Surname first, then Name

Race No Name Name
ClubName & ASA No
Gender Gender Age Group Age Group Club ASA No
754 Francis Adam Francis Adam
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
494 Adiel Adams Adiel Adams
Atlantis Harriers Ac 9276
Male Male 50+ 50+ Atlantis Harriers Ac 9276
438 Craig Adams Craig Adams
Gelvan Ac P1749
Male Male 40+ 40+ Gelvan Ac P1749
951 Lucas Adams Lucas Adams
Chappies Running Club 8976
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Chappies Running Club 8976
184 Basil Adriaanse Basil Adriaanse
Brackenfell Ac P 4476
Male Male 60+ 60+ Brackenfell Ac P 4476
605 Flynn Africa Flynn Africa
Helderberg Harriers 6479
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Helderberg Harriers 6479
815 Monique Agenbag Monique Agenbag
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
834 Murray Agenbag Murray Agenbag
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
440 Magnus Ahrense Magnus Ahrense
Team Vitality Club Wc P6868
Male Male 40+ 40+ Team Vitality Club Wc P6868
635 Stephan Alberts Stephan Alberts
Helderberg Harriers P1705
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Helderberg Harriers P1705
394 Lumarie Alers Lumarie Alers
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
992 Sarah Alexander Sarah Alexander
Kway Vob 662
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Kway Vob 662
773 Matthew Allen Matthew Allen
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
828 Dylan Amos Dylan Amos
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
963 John April John April
Nedbank Running Club Swd 000
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Nedbank Running Club Swd 000
649 Kurt Armstrong Kurt Armstrong
Nedbank Running Club Swd 1355
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Nedbank Running Club Swd 1355
668 Byron Ascott-Evans Byron Ascott-Evans
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
332 Jennifer Aston Jennifer Aston
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
493 Mandy Atkins Mandy Atkins
Phobians 
Female Female 50+ 50+ Phobians
1032 Mariska Auret Mariska Auret
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
558 Richard Ayres Richard Ayres
Harfield Harriers P9765
Male Male 50+ 50+ Harfield Harriers P9765
340 Lubabalo Badi Lubabalo Badi
Khayelitsha Ac 8181
Male Male 40+ 40+ Khayelitsha Ac 8181
489 Michelle Baird Michelle Baird
Ukhozi Athletic Club 471
Female Female 50+ 50+ Ukhozi Athletic Club 471
770 Bryce Baldrey Bryce Baldrey
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
748 Hans Barnard Hans Barnard
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
653 Nadia Barnard Nadia Barnard
Team Vitality Club Gn 4073
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Gn 4073
977 Neil Barnard Neil Barnard
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
328 Yolanda Barnard Yolanda Barnard
Hartenbos Drawwers 1068
Female Female 40+ 40+ Hartenbos Drawwers 1068
565 James Barr James Barr
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
481 Tanja Barrow Tanja Barrow
 
Female Female 50+ 50+
302 Erik Bartmann Erik Bartmann
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
311 Maryke Bartmann Maryke Bartmann
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
87 Kenneth Albert Barwood Kenneth Albert Barwood
Achilles Amateur Athletic Association 1102
Male Male 60+ 60+ Achilles Amateur Athletic Association 1102
956 Erika Basson Erika Basson
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
589 Johan Basson Johan Basson
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
371 Jane Battersby Jane Battersby
Spartan Harriers P4228
Female Female 40+ 40+ Spartan Harriers P4228
508 Tim Beavon Tim Beavon
Helderberg Harriers 6482
Male Male 50+ 50+ Helderberg Harriers 6482
847 Jared Becker Jared Becker
Durbanville Ac 4069
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Durbanville Ac 4069
600 Duncan Beckerling Duncan Beckerling
Howick Ac P7302
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Howick Ac P7302
686 Gerhard Beeslaar Gerhard Beeslaar
Hartenbos Drawwers P949
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Hartenbos Drawwers P949
367 Jean Behm Jean Behm
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
927 Louise Bekker Louise Bekker
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
897 Hannah Benn Hannah Benn
Pirates Road Running Club P11808
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Pirates Road Running Club P11808
774 Anuschka Bergmann Anuschka Bergmann
Atlantic Ac 4953
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Atlantic Ac 4953
380 Albert Bester Albert Bester
Team Vitality Club Kzn P6781
Male Male 40+ 40+ Team Vitality Club Kzn P6781
464 Teresa Bester Teresa Bester
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
1022 Atalia Beukes Atalia Beukes
Jeffreys Bay Ac P1866
Female Female 40+ 40+ Jeffreys Bay Ac P1866
821 Minke Beukes Minke Beukes
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
349 Richard Bezuidenhout Richard Bezuidenhout
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
566 Yousof Bhayat Yousof Bhayat
Team Vitality Club Cg 8559
Male Male 50+ 50+ Team Vitality Club Cg 8559
507 Davide Bini Davide Bini
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
741 Lukhanyo Binqela Lukhanyo Binqela
Team Vitality Club Wc P7214
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Wc P7214
810 Simon Bisset Simon Bisset
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
918 Kelly Blair Kelly Blair
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
631 Richard Blignaut Richard Blignaut
Iron Jawed Multisport P1989
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Iron Jawed Multisport P1989
916 Jolandi Blom Jolandi Blom
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
703 Marlene Boessenkool Marlene Boessenkool
Discovery Ac P9847
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Discovery Ac P9847
835 Claire Bolus Claire Bolus
Asics Ac Wp 4180
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Asics Ac Wp 4180
677 Charlie Boon Charlie Boon
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
797 Emile Booyens Emile Booyens
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
613 Daniel Boreham Daniel Boreham
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
975 Jaco Boshoff Jaco Boshoff
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
360 Drew Botha Drew Botha
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
1023 Burger Bothma Burger Bothma
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
632 Melanie Botoulas Melanie Botoulas
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
485 Penny Bowren Penny Bowren
Run Zone Ac Cgn P19744
Female Female 50+ 50+ Run Zone Ac Cgn P19744
449 Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
556 Samantha Boyd Samantha Boyd
 
Female Female 50+ 50+
946 Paul Bragason Paul Bragason
Team Vitality Club Wc P10224
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Wc P10224
850 Kayla Bransgrove Kayla Bransgrove
Asics Ac Wp P4127
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Asics Ac Wp P4127
1017 Bianca Brent Bianca Brent
Outeniqua Harriers 166
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Outeniqua Harriers 166
1006 Bianca Breytenbach Bianca Breytenbach
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
562 Ester Brink Ester Brink
Strand Ac 8054
Female Female 50+ 50+ Strand Ac 8054
798 Chris Briscoe Chris Briscoe
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
343 Maret Britz Maret Britz
Linden Runner Club P8011
Female Female 40+ 40+ Linden Runner Club P8011
347 Rudolf Britz Rudolf Britz
Linden Runner Club P8014
Male Male 40+ 40+ Linden Runner Club P8014
413 Neil Broers Neil Broers
Atlantic Ac 9580
Male Male 40+ 40+ Atlantic Ac 9580
931 Roland Brown Roland Brown
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
579 Chris Bruce Chris Bruce
 
Male Male 60+ 60+
795 Jean-Luc Bufé Jean-Luc Bufé
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
781 Rudolph Buhrmann Rudolph Buhrmann
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
386 Antonie Burger Antonie Burger
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
372 Bradley Burger Bradley Burger
Spartan Harriers 675
Male Male 40+ 40+ Spartan Harriers 675
317 Kallie Burger Kallie Burger
Nedbank Running Club Swd 1591
Male Male 40+ 40+ Nedbank Running Club Swd 1591
419 Marnus Burger Marnus Burger
Durbanville Ac P3739
Male Male 40+ 40+ Durbanville Ac P3739
793 Olivia Burger Olivia Burger
Mavericks Athletic Club 13476
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Mavericks Athletic Club 13476
900 Schalk Burger Schalk Burger
Stellenbosch Ac 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Stellenbosch Ac
357 Carika Burton Carika Burton
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
614 Dylan Burton Dylan Burton
32gi Running Club Ep 1485
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) 32gi Running Club Ep 1485
960 Lindiwe Busakwe Lindiwe Busakwe
Khayelitsha Ac 8174
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Khayelitsha Ac 8174
476 Flavio Busi Flavio Busi
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
789 Philasande Buthelezi Philasande Buthelezi
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1036 Tristan Butler Tristan Butler
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
13 Anthony Button Anthony Button
Madiba Bay Warriors Ac 1676
Male Male 60+ 60+ Madiba Bay Warriors Ac 1676
514 Gary Douglas Button Gary Douglas Button
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
382 Rebecca Bvuma Rebecca Bvuma
Emfuleni Ac 682
Female Female 40+ 40+ Emfuleni Ac 682
856 Bathandwa Cafu Bathandwa Cafu
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
842 Micaela Cagnazzo Micaela Cagnazzo
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
628 Marco Calitz Marco Calitz
Helderberg Harriers 2894
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Helderberg Harriers 2894
334 Liezel Camacho Liezel Camacho
Brackenfell Ac 4380
Female Female 40+ 40+ Brackenfell Ac 4380
715 Jarryd Carter Jarryd Carter
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
430 David Case David Case
Pirates Road Running Club 10421
Male Male 40+ 40+ Pirates Road Running Club 10421
410 Sandra Case Sandra Case
Pirates Road Running Club 10422
Female Female 40+ 40+ Pirates Road Running Club 10422
824 Tian Cater Tian Cater
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1005 Thanduxolo Cetywayo Thanduxolo Cetywayo
Bayethe Multisport Acadamy 251
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Bayethe Multisport Acadamy 251
749 Julian Challis Julian Challis
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
409 Klaus Chihowa Klaus Chihowa
Satori Ac 11989
Male Male 40+ 40+ Satori Ac 11989
445 Pamela Chiyanika Pamela Chiyanika
Team Vitality Club Wc P7238
Female Female 40+ 40+ Team Vitality Club Wc P7238
318 Peter Chong Peter Chong
Edgemead Runners 4828
Male Male 40+ 40+ Edgemead Runners 4828
858 Brett Christie-Taylor Brett Christie-Taylor
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
895 Ramone Claasen Ramone Claasen
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
439 Alexander Clark Alexander Clark
Ceres Ac 620
Male Male 40+ 40+ Ceres Ac 620
1010 Amanda Cloete Amanda Cloete
Irene Athletics Club 7691
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Irene Athletics Club 7691
559 Dirk Cloete Dirk Cloete
Irene Athletics Club 7690
Male Male 50+ 50+ Irene Athletics Club 7690
621 Tyron Cloete Tyron Cloete
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
300 Berto Coetsee Berto Coetsee
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
862 Marnus Coetsee Marnus Coetsee
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
763 Carla Collins Carla Collins
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
796 Freddie Conradie Freddie Conradie
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
584 Michael Conway Michael Conway
 
Male Male 60+ 60+
987 Dean Cothill Dean Cothill
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
947 Michael Coutlakis Michael Coutlakis
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
726 Dylan Cox Dylan Cox
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
716 Charlotte Crisp Charlotte Crisp
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
502 Mike Cross Mike Cross
Midlands Ac 4110
Male Male 50+ 50+ Midlands Ac 4110
886 Kiera Crowe Pettersson Kiera Crowe Pettersson
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
762 Keagan Culligan Keagan Culligan
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
978 Katie Cummings Katie Cummings
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1024 Brian Curtis Brian Curtis
Bedfordview Athletics 11289
Male Male 50+ 50+ Bedfordview Athletics 11289
999 Shane D’arcy Shane D’arcy
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
976 Jason Daniell Jason Daniell
Edgemead Runners 15166
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Edgemead Runners 15166
779 Cameron Dansie Cameron Dansie
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
934 Azeez Davids Azeez Davids
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
641 Evan Davies Evan Davies
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
742 Alistair Daynes Alistair Daynes
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
958 Gregory Daynes Gregory Daynes
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
844 James De Jager James De Jager
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
799 Ineke De Jong Ineke De Jong
Jeppe Quondam Athletics Club P14054
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Jeppe Quondam Athletics Club P14054
451 Anel De Klerk Anel De Klerk
Run Walk For Life Wp 8617
Female Female 40+ 40+ Run Walk For Life Wp 8617
524 Johan De Klerk Johan De Klerk
Run Walk For Life Wp 8618
Male Male 50+ 50+ Run Walk For Life Wp 8618
851 Benita De Klerk-Trytsman Benita De Klerk-Trytsman
Team Vitality Club Cg 0
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Cg 0
790 Eathan De Lance-Holmes Eathan De Lance-Holmes
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
548 Chris De Oliveira Chris De Oliveira
Edgemead Runners 4820
Male Male 50+ 50+ Edgemead Runners 4820
180 Robert De Reuck Robert De Reuck
Outeniqua Harriers 138
Male Male 60+ 60+ Outeniqua Harriers 138
861 Sheldon De Robillard Sheldon De Robillard
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
990 Delia De Villiers Delia De Villiers
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
829 Eduard De Villiers Eduard De Villiers
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
433 Hein De Villiers Hein De Villiers
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
732 Johane De Villiers Johane De Villiers
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
913 Pierre De Villiers Pierre De Villiers
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
757 Regan De Villiers Regan De Villiers
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1008 Rick De Villiers Rick De Villiers
Sportfit Multi-Sport, Bloemfontein P1950
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Sportfit Multi-Sport, Bloemfontein P1950
597 Shaun De Villiers Shaun De Villiers
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
721 Wesley De Villiers Wesley De Villiers
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1033 Tania De Waal Tania De Waal
Carbineers Wp 
Female Female 50+ 50+ Carbineers Wp
809 Helouise De Wet Helouise De Wet
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
885 Simon Dey Simon Dey
Atlantic Ac 4656
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Atlantic Ac 4656
452 Beelke Dhondt Beelke Dhondt
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
878 Juandre Christiaan Digue Juandre Christiaan Digue
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
490 Kedibone Dikokwe Kedibone Dikokwe
Waterfall City Ac 16195
Female Female 50+ 50+ Waterfall City Ac 16195
912 Benjamin Diner Benjamin Diner
Team Vitality Club Cg P21029
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Cg P21029
701 Leo Doolooa Leo Doolooa
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
758 Charlotte Doubell Charlotte Doubell
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
564 Tommie Doubell Tommie Doubell
Strand Ac 3605 WPA
Male Male 50+ 50+ Strand Ac 3605 WPA
465 Christo Dourie Christo Dourie
Correctional Services Bol 1331
Male Male 40+ 40+ Correctional Services Bol 1331
656 Michelle Drake Michelle Drake
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
341 Reece Dreyer Reece Dreyer
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
659 Beverley Du Plessis Beverley Du Plessis
Team Vitality Club Wc 7093
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Wc 7093
377 Prieur Du Plessis Prieur Du Plessis
Atlantic Ac TBC
Male Male 40+ 40+ Atlantic Ac TBC
871 Chante Du Preez Chante Du Preez
Paarl Ac P1118
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Paarl Ac P1118
898 Nico Du Preez Nico Du Preez
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
833 Ryan Du Preez Ryan Du Preez
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
995 Werner Du Preez Werner Du Preez
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
495 Barend Du Toit Barend Du Toit
Durbanville Ac 3909
Male Male 50+ 50+ Durbanville Ac 3909
708 Juandré Du Toit Juandré Du Toit
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
518 Peter Du Toit Peter Du Toit
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
Nkululeko Dube Nkululeko Dube
Standard Bank Ac 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Standard Bank Ac
396 Daine Dunstone Daine Dunstone
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
704 Michael Durrheim Michael Durrheim
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
735 Monique Elliot-Wilson Monique Elliot-Wilson
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
500 Andre Ellis Andre Ellis
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
501 Willie Ellis Willie Ellis
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
431 Enrico Els Enrico Els
Madiba Bay Warriors Ac 1633
Male Male 40+ 40+ Madiba Bay Warriors Ac 1633
619 Francois Philip Engelbrecht Francois Philip Engelbrecht
Team Vitality Club Wc P10762
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Wc P10762
1030 Steven Engelbrecht Steven Engelbrecht
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
369 Jason Ensor Jason Ensor
Madiba Bay Warriors Ac 443
Male Male 40+ 40+ Madiba Bay Warriors Ac 443
475 Herman Erasmus Herman Erasmus
Pentagon Pistols Ac P882
Male Male 50+ 50+ Pentagon Pistols Ac P882
358 Andre Erlank Andre Erlank
Team Vitality Club Gn P5308
Male Male 40+ 40+ Team Vitality Club Gn P5308
660 Munro Eyre Munro Eyre
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
962 Zainab Fakir Zainab Fakir
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
981 Daneil Feldmann Daneil Feldmann
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
546 Lisa Fernandez Lisa Fernandez
Fish Hoek Ac P8676
Female Female 50+ 50+ Fish Hoek Ac P8676
906 Hermiene Ferreira Hermiene Ferreira
Kuils River Rc 1514
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Kuils River Rc 1514
952 Ryan Ferreira Ryan Ferreira
Rcs Guguletu Ac 6179
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Rcs Guguletu Ac 6179
714 James Fircks James Fircks
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1019 Anne Foley Anne Foley
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
673 Kai Forster Kai Forster
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
498 Thierry Fort Thierry Fort
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
933 Jaco Fouche Jaco Fouche
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
411 Natasha Fourie Natasha Fourie
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
383 Lucy Franklin Lucy Franklin
Harfield Harriers 4056
Female Female 40+ 40+ Harfield Harriers 4056
301 Edwin Frauenstein Edwin Frauenstein
Nedbank Running Club Bor 1569
Male Male 40+ 40+ Nedbank Running Club Bor 1569
782 Cassiem Fredericks Cassiem Fredericks
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1001 James Freemantle James Freemantle
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
553 Darryl Frittelli Darryl Frittelli
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
664 Bhavik Ganda Bhavik Ganda
Wanderers Ac 1921
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Wanderers Ac 1921
866 Amy Gardiner Amy Gardiner
Team Vitality Club Kzn P14749
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Kzn P14749
335 Ayanda Gcito Ayanda Gcito
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
563 Judy Gerber Judy Gerber
Run4christ Athletic Club 532
Female Female 50+ 50+ Run4christ Athletic Club 532
874 Jonathan Gibbs Jonathan Gibbs
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
201 Bruce Gie Bruce Gie
Body Concept Road Warriors EPA1006
Male Male 50+ 50+ Body Concept Road Warriors EPA1006
769 Anya Glazer Anya Glazer
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
845 Scott Glover Scott Glover
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
404 Stuart Gorrie Stuart Gorrie
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
418 Tembelani Goso Tembelani Goso
Nedbank Running Club Bor 1522
Male Male 40+ 40+ Nedbank Running Club Bor 1522
883 Gustav Gouws Gustav Gouws
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
436 Patricia Gouws Patricia Gouws
K-Way Jeppe Quondam Ac 23306
Female Female 40+ 40+ K-Way Jeppe Quondam Ac 23306
596 Alwyn Griebenow Alwyn Griebenow
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
964 Bernard Griesel Bernard Griesel
Atc Running 13978
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Atc Running 13978
745 Shareese Grobbelaar Shareese Grobbelaar
Nedbank Running Club Swd 1373
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Nedbank Running Club Swd 1373
818 Stefan Grobbelaar Stefan Grobbelaar
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
728 Heinrich Grobler Heinrich Grobler
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
915 Kobus Groenewald Kobus Groenewald
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
308 Nadia Groenewald Nadia Groenewald
Greenstone Hill Ac 19618
Female Female 40+ 40+ Greenstone Hill Ac 19618
720 Stephen Guess Stephen Guess
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1021 Paul Guest Paul Guest
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
612 Reinhardt Güldenpfennig Reinhardt Güldenpfennig
Pretoria Marathon Club 11514
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Pretoria Marathon Club 11514
1007 Arno Gunther Arno Gunther
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
764 Francisco Gutierrez-Garcia Francisco Gutierrez-Garcia
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
944 Nikelo Gxothiswa Nikelo Gxothiswa
Waterfall City Ac P25305
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Waterfall City Ac P25305
648 Tarryn Haikney Tarryn Haikney
Celtic Harriers 2810
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Celtic Harriers 2810
331 Telana Halley Telana Halley
Fat Cats Ac P8084
Female Female 40+ 40+ Fat Cats Ac P8084
739 David Harris David Harris
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
709 Louis Harris Louis Harris
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
381 Nadine Harris Nadine Harris
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
702 Kyle Harvett Kyle Harvett
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
544 Scott Harvey Scott Harvey
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
384 Christelle Hattingh Christelle Hattingh
Multi-Sport Maniacs 9419
Female Female 40+ 40+ Multi-Sport Maniacs 9419
443 Jos Haumann Jos Haumann
Kimberley Road Runners AGW 149
Male Male 40+ 40+ Kimberley Road Runners AGW 149
696 James Hawkins James Hawkins
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
908 Anja Heenop Anja Heenop
Vaal Ac 448
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Vaal Ac 448
604 Thinus Helberg Thinus Helberg
Helderberg Harriers 6515
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Helderberg Harriers 6515
523 Bradley Herbst Bradley Herbst
Cape Multi Sport Club 13101
Male Male 50+ 50+ Cape Multi Sport Club 13101
994 Jayson Hersch Jayson Hersch
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1003 Kyle Heugh Kyle Heugh
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
938 Hellix Heymann Hellix Heymann
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
478 Jennifer Heynecke Jennifer Heynecke
Hout Bay Harriers 7387
Female Female 50+ 50+ Hout Bay Harriers 7387
923 Ian Heyns Ian Heyns
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1027 Marilyn Hill Marilyn Hill
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
437 Vusumuzi Hleza Vusumuzi Hleza
Nantes Ac p10027
Male Male 40+ 40+ Nantes Ac p10027
639 Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
814 Emma Hobson Emma Hobson
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
706 Richard Hobson Richard Hobson
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
616 Tayla Hobson Tayla Hobson
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
513 Danelle Höll Danelle Höll
 
Female Female 50+ 50+
446 Andrew Hollely Andrew Hollely
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
169 Charisse Houston Charisse Houston
 
Female Female 50+ 50+
588 Grafton Houston Grafton Houston
 
Male Male 70+ 70+
505 Joel Human Joel Human
Charlo Ac 915
Male Male 50+ 50+ Charlo Ac 915
919 Andrea Icely Andrea Icely
Old Edwardian Ac 9013
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Old Edwardian Ac 9013
893 Colin Isherwood Colin Isherwood
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
571 Lyndsay Jackson Lyndsay Jackson
Totalsports Vob Running Club 3549
Female Female 60+ 60+ Totalsports Vob Running Club 3549
1016 Andre Jacobs Andre Jacobs
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
937 Gershwil Jacobs Gershwil Jacobs
Nedbank Running Club Swd 1183
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Nedbank Running Club Swd 1183
397 Naasif Jacobs Naasif Jacobs
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
322 Nelia Jacobs Nelia Jacobs
Jeffreys Bay Ac 1137
Female Female 40+ 40+ Jeffreys Bay Ac 1137
993 Shane Jacobs Shane Jacobs
Ommiedraai Friends Ac 5238
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Ommiedraai Friends Ac 5238
678 Benjamin Victor Jacobsen Benjamin Victor Jacobsen
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
572 Linda Jaffe Linda Jaffe
 
Female Female 60+ 60+
577 Michael Jaffe Michael Jaffe
 
Male Male 60+ 60+
689 Sivuyile Jama Sivuyile Jama
Vukani Multisport P1781
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Vukani Multisport P1781
817 Yvonne Janse Van Rensburg Yvonne Janse Van Rensburg
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
547 Mauritz Jansen Van Rensburg Mauritz Jansen Van Rensburg
Outeniqua Harriers ASWD42
Male Male 50+ 50+ Outeniqua Harriers ASWD42
849 Kyle Jansen Van Vuuren Kyle Jansen Van Vuuren
Metropolitan Ac 9105
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Metropolitan Ac 9105
1020 Nicolas Jaouen Nicolas Jaouen
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
351 Carla Jardine Carla Jardine
Pirates Road Running Club 22658
Female Female 40+ 40+ Pirates Road Running Club 22658
827 Samuel Jeffery Samuel Jeffery
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
657 Sylvester Jeffries Sylvester Jeffries
Team Vitality Club Wc P7290
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Wc P7290
687 Rowan Jelley Rowan Jelley
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
712 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
838 Joshua Johnson Joshua Johnson
Spartan Harriers 5629
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Spartan Harriers 5629
846 Adam Jones-Davies Adam Jones-Davies
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
681 Tiaan Jordaan Tiaan Jordaan
Paarl Ac 1012
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Paarl Ac 1012
521 Johnson Jumba Johnson Jumba
Jeffreys Bay Ac P1157
Male Male 50+ 50+ Jeffreys Bay Ac P1157
979 Roland Jurd Roland Jurd
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
303 Thierry Kabeya Thierry Kabeya
Waterfall City Ac 4334
Male Male 40+ 40+ Waterfall City Ac 4334
496 Karl Kajani Karl Kajani
Alberton Amateur Athletic Club 123458
Male Male 50+ 50+ Alberton Amateur Athletic Club 123458
368 Veryania Kammies Veryania Kammies
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
642 Anke Kaphengst Anke Kaphengst
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1035 Michael Kassa Michael Kassa
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
825 Wade Keet Wade Keet
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
528 Robin Kelly Robin Kelly
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
463 Caryn Kennedy Caryn Kennedy
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
458 John Kennedy John Kennedy
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
467 Helen Kernohan Helen Kernohan
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
364 Liesl Keulder Liesl Keulder
Fourways Road Runners (Lonehill) 9954
Female Female 40+ 40+ Fourways Road Runners (Lonehill) 9954
432 Dawid Keyser Dawid Keyser
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
767 Leyden Kieck Leyden Kieck
Bestmed Madibaz Ac Ep 2216
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Bestmed Madibaz Ac Ep 2216
693 Fenando Kiewiets Fenando Kiewiets
Run 4 Christ Ac 560
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Run 4 Christ Ac 560
868 Calvin King Calvin King
Team Vitality Club Wc 10264
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Wc 10264
860 Jess Kipling Jess Kipling
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
736 Mzomhle Kiza Mzomhle Kiza
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
497 Alan Klette Alan Klette
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
803 Eileen Kleynhans Eileen Kleynhans
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
539 Riana Klopper Riana Klopper
 
Female Female 50+ 50+
680 Ricky Klopper Ricky Klopper
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
961 Hugo Kloppers Hugo Kloppers
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
802 Luken Knight Luken Knight
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
479 Nnana Koali Nnana Koali
Eskom Ac Cg 3464
Female Female 50+ 50+ Eskom Ac Cg 3464
953 Corné Koegelenberg Corné Koegelenberg
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
407 Desmond Konadu Desmond Konadu
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
651 Kirsti Kuhn Kirsti Kuhn
Run 4 Christ Ac 587
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Run 4 Christ Ac 587
461 Grant Ladner Grant Ladner
Hillcrest Villagers Athletic Club 3625
Male Male 40+ 40+ Hillcrest Villagers Athletic Club 3625
370 Julie Ladner Julie Ladner
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
980 Mark Lamani Mark Lamani
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
805 Jeandre Landman Jeandre Landman
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
304 Kahn Langford Kahn Langford
Volkswagen A A C 1263
Male Male 40+ 40+ Volkswagen A A C 1263
733 Michael Larter Michael Larter
Atlantic Ac 4916
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Atlantic Ac 4916
365 Magdalena Lategan Magdalena Lategan
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
595 Robin Lavers Robin Lavers
Team Vitality Club Cg 22310
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Cg 22310
355 Mark Lawrance Mark Lawrance
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
638 Nicola Leach Nicola Leach
Durbanville Ac 6481
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Durbanville Ac 6481
640 Karabo Lekoto Karabo Lekoto
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
482 Malesela Lekoto Malesela Lekoto
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
602 Anné Lermer Anné Lermer
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
730 Melanie Lesch Melanie Lesch
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
373 Justin Leslie Justin Leslie
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
1009 Warren Lester Warren Lester
Westville Ac 3175
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Westville Ac 3175
537 Lesley-Ann Levey Bush Lesley-Ann Levey Bush
Despatch Athletic Club 1575
Female Female 50+ 50+ Despatch Athletic Club 1575
363 Martin Lewies Martin Lewies
Volkswagen A A C 1290
Male Male 40+ 40+ Volkswagen A A C 1290
872 Brandon Lewin Brandon Lewin
Celtic Harriers 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Celtic Harriers
911 Michael Light Michael Light
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
734 Georgia Lilford Georgia Lilford
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
697 Trent Lilford Trent Lilford
Stellenbosch Athletics Club 781
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Stellenbosch Athletics Club 781
801 James Livingstone James Livingstone
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
843 Robert Lloyd Robert Lloyd
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
998 Katja Lo Katja Lo
The Running Edge Ac ASA 1430
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) The Running Edge Ac ASA 1430
310 Hendrik Lodewyks Hendrik Lodewyks
Madibaz Ac Ep Nmmu 1652
Male Male 40+ 40+ Madibaz Ac Ep Nmmu 1652
780 Barend Loftie-Eaton Barend Loftie-Eaton
Citrusdal Ac 1921
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Citrusdal Ac 1921
942 Megan Loftie-Eaton Megan Loftie-Eaton
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
683 Pierre Lombard Pierre Lombard
Team Vitality Club Kzn 14187
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Kzn 14187
830 Naasir Louis Naasir Louis
Malabar Road Runners 138
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Malabar Road Runners 138
959 Dricka Lourens Dricka Lourens
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
997 Amanda Louw-Bester Amanda Louw-Bester
Durbanville Ac 3938
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Durbanville Ac 3938
555 Carlene Faith Lucas Carlene Faith Lucas
In Touch Walk Run 9838
Female Female 50+ 50+ In Touch Walk Run 9838
581 Gavin Emmanuel Lucas Gavin Emmanuel Lucas
In Touch Walk Run 9793
Male Male 60+ 60+ In Touch Walk Run 9793
924 Nadia Lucouw Nadia Lucouw
Nedbank Running Club Bor 1581
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Nedbank Running Club Bor 1581
840 Victoria Lynch Victoria Lynch
Pirates Road Running Club TBC
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Pirates Road Running Club TBC
399 Zimkhitha Mabanga Zimkhitha Mabanga
Asics Ac Wp 4188
Female Female 40+ 40+ Asics Ac Wp 4188
629 Grant Mac Geoghegan Grant Mac Geoghegan
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
663 Lindsay Mac Geoghegan Lindsay Mac Geoghegan
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
935 West Mackintosh West Mackintosh
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
159 Julian Maggott Julian Maggott
Celtic Harriers 888
Male Male 60+ 60+ Celtic Harriers 888
966 Jessica Magner Jessica Magner
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
839 Vuyolwethu Mahlangeni Vuyolwethu Mahlangeni
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
783 Leah Maidment Leah Maidment
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1018 Blaise Makgopa Blaise Makgopa
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
324 Fezile Maki Fezile Maki
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
450 Angelo Malgas Angelo Malgas
South African Police Service Swd 2031
Male Male 40+ 40+ South African Police Service Swd 2031
623 Jane Mann Jane Mann
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
162 Stuart Mann Stuart Mann
Fourways Road Runners (Lonehill) CGA3388
Male Male 40+ 40+ Fourways Road Runners (Lonehill) CGA3388
988 Leon Marais Leon Marais
32gi Rc Swd Club 1813
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) 32gi Rc Swd Club 1813
477 Marian Marais Marian Marais
Iron Jawed Multisport 1734
Female Female 50+ 50+ Iron Jawed Multisport 1734
724 Lucas Maredi Lucas Maredi
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
674 Joshua Maree Joshua Maree
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
585 Ric Marini Ric Marini
Rand Ac 350
Male Male 60+ 60+ Rand Ac 350
794 Chané Maritz Chané Maritz
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
333 Yolandi Marx Yolandi Marx
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
488 Henry Maschaka Henry Maschaka
Gelvan Ac 1706
Male Male 50+ 50+ Gelvan Ac 1706
972 Phinias Maseko Phinias Maseko
Waterfall City Ac 16211
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Waterfall City Ac 16211
346 Sibongile Mashiyi Sibongile Mashiyi
Chillie Running Club Wc 8224
Female Female 40+ 40+ Chillie Running Club Wc 8224
314 John Masilo John Masilo
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
611 Antony Mason-Gordon Antony Mason-Gordon
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
348 Solomon Matjane Solomon Matjane
Department Of Mineral Rescources And Energy Ac 4044
Male Male 40+ 40+ Department Of Mineral Rescources And Energy Ac 4044
627 Ruan Matthee Ruan Matthee
Affies Marathon Klub P3229
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Affies Marathon Klub P3229
969 Bevan Matthews Bevan Matthews
Century City Ac 7778
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Century City Ac 7778
902 Kgabo Maupye Kgabo Maupye
Bestmed Madibaz Ac Ep 796
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Bestmed Madibaz Ac Ep 796
622 Matthew May Matthew May
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
967 Jonathan Mayer Jonathan Mayer
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
330 Bronwen Maynier Bronwen Maynier
Run Walk For Life Wp 10070
Female Female 40+ 40+ Run Walk For Life Wp 10070
1013 Yolanda Mbonjwa Yolanda Mbonjwa
Centre City Titaniums Athletic Club 1812
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Centre City Titaniums Athletic Club 1812
560 Zaida Mccallum Zaida Mccallum
Brimstone Itheko Sport Ac 
Female Female 50+ 50+ Brimstone Itheko Sport Ac
374 Donovan Mccarter Donovan Mccarter
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
447 Sean Mccauley Sean Mccauley
Century City Ac P7708
Male Male 40+ 40+ Century City Ac P7708
499 Chris Mccreedy Chris Mccreedy
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
359 Damien Mcdonald Damien Mcdonald
Outeniqua Harriers 242
Male Male 40+ 40+ Outeniqua Harriers 242
855 Murray Mcdonald Murray Mcdonald
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
420 T Mcdonald T Mcdonald
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
617 Matthew Mcfarlane Matthew Mcfarlane
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
692 Brett Mclaren Brett Mclaren
Charlo Ac 990
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Charlo Ac 990
740 Brigid Mcmillan Brigid Mcmillan
Mthunzini Ac 9290
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Mthunzini Ac 9290
402 Darren Mcroberts Darren Mcroberts
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
675 Konrad Meissner-Roloff Konrad Meissner-Roloff
32gi Running Club Ep 819
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) 32gi Running Club Ep 819
986 Brigitte Melly Brigitte Melly
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
941 Benji Meltzer Benji Meltzer
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
852 Michael Metlitzky Michael Metlitzky
Peak Performance Ac Cg P15204
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Peak Performance Ac Cg P15204
401 Esias Meyer Esias Meyer
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
857 Vincent Meyer Vincent Meyer
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
538 Wonga Mfula Wonga Mfula
Vukani Multisport EPA1817
Male Male 50+ 50+ Vukani Multisport EPA1817
989 Babalwa Mgaguli Babalwa Mgaguli
Rcs Guguletu Ac 2936
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Rcs Guguletu Ac 2936
984 Khunjulwa Mgolodela Khunjulwa Mgolodela
Saps Striders Ec 2568
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Saps Striders Ec 2568
717 Elnika Miessner Elnika Miessner
Melkbosstrand Athletics Club P7079
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Melkbosstrand Athletics Club P7079
511 Stefano Migliore Stefano Migliore
Bedfordview Athletics 25308
Male Male 50+ 50+ Bedfordview Athletics 25308
669 Cole Miles Cole Miles
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
672 Michael Millard Michael Millard
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
778 Luke Miller Luke Miller
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
336 Shirley Milne Shirley Milne
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
512 Milivoje Milovanovic Milivoje Milovanovic
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
713 Nicholas Minnaar Nicholas Minnaar
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
549 Jacqueline Misroll Jacqueline Misroll
Pinelands Ac 2169
Female Female 50+ 50+ Pinelands Ac 2169
591 Connor Mitchell Connor Mitchell
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
504 Wayne Mitchell Wayne Mitchell
Achilles Amateur Athletic Association 1062
Male Male 50+ 50+ Achilles Amateur Athletic Association 1062
307 Frans Mandla Mkhabela Frans Mandla Mkhabela
Nedbank Running Club Swd 1153
Male Male 40+ 40+ Nedbank Running Club Swd 1153
527 Sean Mockford Sean Mockford
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
903 Michael John Moffett Michael John Moffett
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
889 Thabo Mogorosi Thabo Mogorosi
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
643 Lusiba Moko Lusiba Moko
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
630 Calvin Mole Calvin Mole
Celtic Harriers 2809
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Celtic Harriers 2809
353 Sudeshen Moodley Sudeshen Moodley
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
486 Sumanthra Moodley Sumanthra Moodley
Celtic Harriers 752
Female Female 50+ 50+ Celtic Harriers 752
474 Izak Moolman Izak Moolman
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
633 Crystle-Lynne Moore Crystle-Lynne Moore
Kuils River Rc 1533
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Kuils River Rc 1533
395 Lloyd Moore Lloyd Moore
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
403 Tarryn Moore Tarryn Moore
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
620 Uzair Moosa Uzair Moosa
Team Vitality Club Wc 12941
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Wc 12941
531 Richard Mopp Richard Mopp
Bellville Ac 6856
Male Male 50+ 50+ Bellville Ac 6856
503 Steven Morrison Steven Morrison
Roodepoort Ac 11795
Male Male 50+ 50+ Roodepoort Ac 11795
609 Akhona Mosiane Akhona Mosiane
Chillie Running Club - Ep 438
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Chillie Running Club - Ep 438
747 Abelang Mosweu Abelang Mosweu
Vukani Multisport 1803
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Vukani Multisport 1803
426 Dale Moulton Dale Moulton
Achilles Amateur Athletic Association 1076
Male Male 40+ 40+ Achilles Amateur Athletic Association 1076
800 Jason Mouton Jason Mouton
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
943 Irene Muir Irene Muir
Team Vitality Club Kzn P6780
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Kzn P6780
1000 Rob Mukahlera Rob Mukahlera
Waterfall City Ac P13244
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Waterfall City Ac P13244
472 Stephanus Muller Stephanus Muller
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
867 Katelyn Mullon Katelyn Mullon
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
725 Matthew Murray Matthew Murray
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
388 Tapiwa L Mutangadura Tapiwa L Mutangadura
Team Vitality Club Wc P7237
Male Male 40+ 40+ Team Vitality Club Wc P7237
515 Rika Myburg Rika Myburg
Irene Athletics Club 7515
Female Female 50+ 50+ Irene Athletics Club 7515
777 Necolin Naidoo Necolin Naidoo
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
743 Phillip Naude Phillip Naude
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
890 Unathi Ndawo Ndawo Unathi Ndawo Ndawo
Nedbank Running Club Swd P1551
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Nedbank Running Club Swd P1551
864 Zibusiso Ndhlovu Zibusiso Ndhlovu
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
448 Barbs Neal Barbs Neal
Westville Ac 3197
Female Female 40+ 40+ Westville Ac 3197
676 Thomas Neethling Thomas Neethling
Langebaan Strandlopers P1752
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Langebaan Strandlopers P1752
561 Dave Neill Dave Neill
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
361 Deon Nel Deon Nel
Atlantic Ac 9566
Male Male 40+ 40+ Atlantic Ac 9566
887 Hj Nel Hj Nel
Sportfit Multi-Sport, Bloemfontein P1977
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Sportfit Multi-Sport, Bloemfontein P1977
425 Johan Nel Johan Nel
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
899 Johanri Nel Johanri Nel
Sportfit Multi-Sport, Bloemfontein P1976
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Sportfit Multi-Sport, Bloemfontein P1976
362 Listia Nel Listia Nel
Madiba Bay Warriors Ac 1636
Female Female 40+ 40+ Madiba Bay Warriors Ac 1636
327 Sue Nel Sue Nel
Sedgefield Striders 413
Female Female 40+ 40+ Sedgefield Striders 413
694 Vandre Nel Vandre Nel
Madiba Bay Warriors Ac 1639
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Madiba Bay Warriors Ac 1639
427 Alide Nelson Alide Nelson
Albany Saints & Sinners Multisport Club P671
Female Female 40+ 40+ Albany Saints & Sinners Multisport Club P671
746 Takie Nengovhela Takie Nengovhela
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1011 Mash Nepfumbada Mash Nepfumbada
Peak Performance Ac Cg 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Peak Performance Ac Cg
665 Siyabonga Ngcayechibi Siyabonga Ngcayechibi
Thembalethu Wellness Club 1707
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Thembalethu Wellness Club 1707
428 Kotie Ngcobo Kotie Ngcobo
Waterfall City Ac 24989
Female Female 40+ 40+ Waterfall City Ac 24989
323 Mzwanele Ngoqo Mzwanele Ngoqo
Vukani Multisport 1822
Male Male 40+ 40+ Vukani Multisport 1822
567 Ralph Nhiwatiwa Nhiwatiwa Ralph Nhiwatiwa Nhiwatiwa
Goudveld Multisport Club 
Female Female 60+ 60+ Goudveld Multisport Club
468 Cordi Niekerk Cordi Niekerk
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
954 Elizma Niekerk Elizma Niekerk
Paarl Ac 1147
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Paarl Ac 1147
423 Pieter Nienaber Pieter Nienaber
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
974 Luviwe Nogqala Luviwe Nogqala
Stutterheim Athletics Club 1951
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Stutterheim Athletics Club 1951
658 Tanya Norris Tanya Norris
Charlo Ac 1428
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Charlo Ac 1428
718 Mc Nortier Mc Nortier
Langeberg Ac 488
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Langeberg Ac 488
776 Khan Nothnagel Khan Nothnagel
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
441 Boingotlo Nthebe Boingotlo Nthebe
Parliament Of Rsa Ac 13163
Male Male 40+ 40+ Parliament Of Rsa Ac 13163
738 Eleni Nunn Eleni Nunn
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
379 Ryan O’donoghue Ryan O’donoghue
Phobians P6931
Male Male 40+ 40+ Phobians P6931
320 Tina Olckers Tina Olckers
Jeffreys Bay Ac P1158
Female Female 40+ 40+ Jeffreys Bay Ac P1158
522 Carel Olivier Carel Olivier
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
727 Elaine Olivier Elaine Olivier
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
812 Sune Olivier Sune Olivier
Melkbos Ac 7044
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Melkbos Ac 7044
526 Dean Ollis Dean Ollis
Fish Hoek Ac P8813
Male Male 50+ 50+ Fish Hoek Ac P8813
695 Chad Oosthuizen Chad Oosthuizen
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
530 Morne Oosthuizen Morne Oosthuizen
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
1028 Megan Ormrod Megan Ormrod
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
901 Liandre Otto Liandre Otto
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
930 Gareth Owen Gareth Owen
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
352 Willem Papendorf Willem Papendorf
Strand Ac 3443
Male Male 40+ 40+ Strand Ac 3443
541 Pamela Paton Pamela Paton
 
Female Female 50+ 50+
1004 Jean Payne Jean Payne
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
905 Stephen Peel Stephen Peel
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
666 Julia Penn Julia Penn
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
945 Warren Petersen Warren Petersen
Knysna Marathon Club 654
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Knysna Marathon Club 654
337 Michelle Pettit Michelle Pettit
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
453 Della-Reese Philander Della-Reese Philander
Pinelands Ac 2247
Female Female 40+ 40+ Pinelands Ac 2247
787 Dylan Pienaar Dylan Pienaar
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
573 Raymond Pienaar Raymond Pienaar
Vaal Ac P47
Male Male 60+ 60+ Vaal Ac P47
350 Wayne Pienaar Wayne Pienaar
Fourways Road Runners (Lonehill) 17257
Male Male 40+ 40+ Fourways Road Runners (Lonehill) 17257
487 Barno Pieters Barno Pieters
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
469 Danie Pieterse Danie Pieterse
Profiles Ac 2005
Male Male 50+ 50+ Profiles Ac 2005
339 Lavinia Pieterse Lavinia Pieterse
Volkswagen A A C 1264
Female Female 40+ 40+ Volkswagen A A C 1264
836 Emma Pietersen Emma Pietersen
Team Vitality Club Wc P10237
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Wc P10237
393 Steven Pinnock Steven Pinnock
West Coast Ac 5741
Male Male 40+ 40+ West Coast Ac 5741
925 Linda Pomeroy Linda Pomeroy
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
765 Maxine Porter Maxine Porter
Social Runners Club 7573
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Social Runners Club 7573
385 Derek Postma Derek Postma
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
417 Jaco Potgieter Jaco Potgieter
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
771 Carmen Powell Carmen Powell
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
820 Josh Powell Josh Powell
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
819 Sebastian Prentice Sebastian Prentice
Atc Running 9516
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Atc Running 9516
848 Brooke Pretorius Brooke Pretorius
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
462 Flippie Pretorius Flippie Pretorius
Pentagon Pistols Ac P600
Male Male 40+ 40+ Pentagon Pistols Ac P600
306 Amanda Prideaux Amanda Prideaux
Bluewater Bay Road Running Club 1937
Female Female 40+ 40+ Bluewater Bay Road Running Club 1937
525 Michael Prince Michael Prince
 
Male Male 50+ 50+
970 Pierre Prins Pierre Prins
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1015 Sian Prins Sian Prins
32gi Running Club Ep P815
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) 32gi Running Club Ep P815
904 Luchelle Prinsloo Luchelle Prinsloo
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
705 Kirstie Prowse Kirstie Prowse
Team Vitality Club Cg 20653
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Cg 20653
928 Christoff Puren Christoff Puren
Charlo Ac P985
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Charlo Ac P985
983 Sivuyile Qole Sivuyile Qole
Plettenberg Bay Ac 1640
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Plettenberg Bay Ac 1640
882 Sinead Quirke Sinead Quirke
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
460 Grant Quixley Grant Quixley
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
1012 Suzanne Raath Suzanne Raath
Nedbank Running Club Swd 1502
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Nedbank Running Club Swd 1502
685 Nathan Rafferty Nathan Rafferty
Atlantic Ac 3794
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Atlantic Ac 3794
492 Molatelo Catherine Ramaphakela Molatelo Catherine Ramaphakela
Team Vitality Club Cg P22173
Female Female 50+ 50+ Team Vitality Club Cg P22173
532 Manku Lizzie Ramogale Manku Lizzie Ramogale
Pierre Van Ryneveld Ac 2244
Female Female 50+ 50+ Pierre Van Ryneveld Ac 2244
329 Celine Raoleka Celine Raoleka
 
Female Female 40+ 40+
480 Shafiek Rasdien Shafiek Rasdien
Gelvan Ac 1745
Male Male 50+ 50+ Gelvan Ac 1745
636 Nangamso Rasi Nangamso Rasi
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
309 Prabanand Rathnam Prabanand Rathnam
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
710 Gustav Rautenbach Gustav Rautenbach
Fish Hoek Ac 8737
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Fish Hoek Ac 8737
389 Xander Rautenbach Xander Rautenbach
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
586 Ian Ray Ian Ray
Team Vitality Club Cg 3252
Male Male 70+ 70+ Team Vitality Club Cg 3252
321 Ruan Redelinghuys Ruan Redelinghuys
Outeniqua Harriers ASWD44
Male Male 40+ 40+ Outeniqua Harriers ASWD44
892 Jean-Luc Regaud Jean-Luc Regaud
Celtic Harriers 2856
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Celtic Harriers 2856
473 George Reissenzahn George Reissenzahn
Pinelands Ac 1068
Male Male 50+ 50+ Pinelands Ac 1068
536 Inge Reissenzahn Inge Reissenzahn
Carbineers Wp 4504
Female Female 50+ 50+ Carbineers Wp 4504
646 Kendyl Renzulli Kendyl Renzulli
Team Vitality Club Wc P10718
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Team Vitality Club Wc P10718
791 Garth Reynolds Garth Reynolds
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
1029 Shaun Reynolds Shaun Reynolds
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
655 Claudia Richard Claudia Richard
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
644 Monique Richardson Monique Richardson
Muirite Striders 281
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Muirite Striders 281
731 Cara Richmond Cara Richmond
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
957 Dewald Richter Dewald Richter
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
788 Ethan Robbertze Ethan Robbertze
Zandvlei Athletic Club 11614
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Zandvlei Athletic Club 11614
816 Cassian Robbertze@gmail.Com Cassian Robbertze@gmail.Com
Zandvlei Athletic Club 11617
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Zandvlei Athletic Club 11617
390 Monique Roberts Monique Roberts
Wild Runner Wp P5133
Female Female 40+ 40+ Wild Runner Wp P5133
606 Matthew Rodgers Matthew Rodgers
Charlo Ac 875
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Charlo Ac 875
457 Brad Rogers Brad Rogers
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
326 Robyn Rogers Robyn Rogers
Pirates Road Running Club 6308
Female Female 40+ 40+ Pirates Road Running Club 6308
914 Kyle Roman Kyle Roman
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
406 Leighton Ronne Leighton Ronne
Celtic Harriers 2760
Male Male 40+ 40+ Celtic Harriers 2760
875 Reuben Roode Reuben Roode
32gi Rc Swd Club 1847
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) 32gi Rc Swd Club 1847
601 Joshua Rorke Joshua Rorke
 
Male Male Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
784 Kendal Rose Kendal Rose
 
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39)
415 Fourie Rossouw Fourie Rossouw
 
Male Male 40+ 40+
873 Vuyokazi Rubushe Vuyokazi Rubushe
Khayelitsha Ac 8094
Female Female Senior (20-39) Senior (20-39) Khayelitsha Ac 8094
366 Ashleigh Ryan Ashleigh Ryan
Totalsports Vob Running Club 1100
Female Female 40+ 40+ Totalsports Vob Running Club 1100
583 Una Saayman Una Saayman
Nedbank Running Club Swd 1408
Female Female 60+ 60+ Nedbank Running Club Swd 1408
313 Shafeeqah Salie Shafeeqah Salie
Bokaap Athletics P9220
Female Female 40+ 40+ Bokaap Athletics P9220
533 Siraj Salie Siraj Salie
Brimstone Itheko Sport Ac 105
Male Male 50+ 50+ Brimstone Itheko Sport Ac 105
568 Caroline Sands